1 24 +0:56 11
Sprint 35 Acqua & Sapone 80 5:46:57
2 92 +3:20 158
Sprint 32 Phonak Hearing Systems 50 ,, 0:00
3 18 +0:49 215
Sprint 28 Team Telekom 35 ,, 0:00
4 16 +0:48 83
Sprint 26 Kelme - Costa Blanca 25 ,, 0:00
5 7 +0:31 49
Sprint 26 Colombia - Selle Italia 18 ,, 0:00
6 167 +13:06 31
Sprint 23 Panaria - Fiordo 15 ,, 0:00
7 46 +1:29 55
Sprint 28 Fassa Bortolo 12 ,, 0:00
8 98 +3:40 165
Sprint 28 Rabobank ProTeam 10 ,, 0:00
9 170 +14:14 145
Sprint 26 Formaggi Trentini 8 ,, 0:00
10 145 +8:47 159
Sprint 29 Phonak Hearing Systems 6 ,, 0:00
11 147 +9:17 197
Sprint 24 Team Colpack - Astro 5 ,, 0:00
12 26 +1:00 105
Sprint 27 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 4 ,, 0:00
13 138 +6:33 63
Sprint 24 Gerolsteiner 3 ,, 0:00
14 105 +4:06 119
Sprint 32 Lotto - Adecco 2 ,, 0:00
15 25 +0:59 88
GC 24 Kelme - Costa Blanca 1 ,, 0:00
16 29 +1:05 192
Sprint 23 Team Colpack - Astro ,, 0:00
17 117 +4:27 96
Sprint 31 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
18 47 +1:30 35
Classic 30 Panaria - Fiordo ,, 0:00
19 166 +12:02 24
Sprint 24 Alessio ,, 0:00
20 50 +1:32 93
GC 29 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
21 32 +1:11 82
TT 27 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
22 67 +2:08 16
Sprint 32 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
23 150 +9:42 61
Sprint 27 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
24 106 +4:07 114
Sprint 26 Lotto - Adecco ,, 0:00
25 139 +7:03 4
Sprint 34 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:00
26 53 +1:37 102
GC 22 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:00
27 1 +0:00 126
Climber 28 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
28 102 +3:59 121
Classic 28 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
29 13 +0:45 23
GC 28 Alessio ,, 0:00
30 146 +9:06 168
Classic 24 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
31 12 +0:44 167
GC 26 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
32 40 +1:27 187
Sprint 33 Team Coast ,, 0:00
33 20 +0:52 204
TT 31 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 0:00
34 9 +0:37 124
GC 25 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
35 2 +0:13 184
Sprint 30 Team Coast ,, 0:00
36 33 +1:11 28
Climber 24 Alessio ,, 0:00
37 10 +0:41 171
GC 28 Tacconi Sport ,, 0:00
38 110 +4:19 13
Sprint 25 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
39 127 +4:38 173
Sprint 32 Tacconi Sport ,, 0:00
40 82 +2:32 218
Classic 30 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
41 86 +3:02 57
Sprint 28 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
42 23 +0:53 161
Classic 29 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
43 94 +3:37 127
Sprint 25 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
44 38 +1:23 7
Classic 23 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:00
45 130 +4:42 45
Sprint 33 Colombia - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
46 101 +3:59 169
Sprint 24 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
47 11 +0:43 129
GC 33 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
48 6 +0:31 53
Classic 31 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
49 68 +2:09 163
Classic 28 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
50 8 +0:34 151
Sprint 28 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
51 133 +5:09 58
Classic 36 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
52 5 +0:27 217
Classic 22 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
53 37 +1:18 186
GC 25 Team Coast ,, 0:00
54 71 +2:12 202
GC 31 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 0:00
55 72 +2:12 89
GC 28 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
56 60 +1:53 155
TT 26 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
57 91 +3:19 176
Sprint 27 Tacconi Sport ,, 0:00
58 113 +4:23 162
Classic 30 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
59 87 +3:07 95
Classic 31 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
60 36 +1:18 181
GC 30 Team Coast ,, 0:00
61 79 +2:28 69
Sprint 27 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
62 17 +0:48 26
Classic 29 Alessio ,, 0:00
63 85 +2:51 107
TT 25 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:00
64 15 +0:47 52
GC 31 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
65 44 +1:28 68
GC 30 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
66 3 +0:19 118
TT 27 Lotto - Adecco ,, 0:00
67 131 +4:51 87
Sprint 22 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
68 19 +0:50 65
Classic 30 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
69 112 +4:22 182
Sprint 28 Team Coast ,, 0:00
70 108 +4:14 219
Sprint 23 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
71 56 +1:43 22
GC 26 Alessio ,, 0:00
72 48 +1:30 94
Climber 26 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
73 159 +10:28 37
Sprint 26 Panaria - Fiordo ,, 0:00
74 52 +1:36 103
Classic 22 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:00
75 76 +2:20 164
Sprint 29 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
76 88 +3:07 86
Climber 24 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
77 137 +6:26 8
Classic 27 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:00
78 22 +0:52 1
Climber 30 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:00
79 4 +0:21 152
GC 31 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
80 30 +1:06 157
GC 24 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
81 89 +3:14 34
TT 27 Panaria - Fiordo ,, 0:00
82 128 +4:39 78
Sprint 26 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 0:00
83 116 +4:26 211
Sprint 29 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
84 27 +1:03 214
Classic 37 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
85 69 +2:10 216
Sprint 33 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
86 122 +4:31 3
Classic 26 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:00
87 41 +1:27 62
Classic 36 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
88 34 +1:13 115
GC 30 Lotto - Adecco ,, 0:00
89 93 +3:28 185
Classic 29 Team Coast ,, 0:00
90 43 +1:27 81
Sprint 25 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
91 157 +10:20 108
Sprint 23 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:00
92 31 +1:09 75
GC 29 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 0:00
93 83 +2:39 2
Classic 26 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:00
94 57 +1:44 131
Climber 32 Mercatone Uno ,, 0:00
95 54 +1:39 91
GC 33 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
96 55 +1:43 85
GC 29 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
97 155 +10:10 134
TT 31 Mercatone Uno ,, 0:00
98 14 +0:47 54
TT 31 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
99 65 +2:07 156
GC 29 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
100 124 +4:35 67
Sprint 30 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
101 64 +2:07 97
Sprint 27 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
102 63 +2:06 133
GC 33 Mercatone Uno ,, 0:00
103 84 +2:45 203
GC 30 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 0:00
104 51 +1:33 44
Sprint 29 Colombia - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
105 45 +1:29 74
Classic 33 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 0:00
106 149 +9:35 139
Sprint 37 Mercatone Uno ,, 0:00
107 80 +2:30 137
GC 28 Mercatone Uno ,, 0:00
108 75 +2:19 196
Sprint 25 Team Colpack - Astro ,, 0:00
109 148 +9:24 101
Classic 37 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:00
110 49 +1:31 43
GC 32 Colombia - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
111 28 +1:04 201
GC 27 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 0:00
112 62 +1:57 135
Classic 28 Mercatone Uno ,, 0:00
113 73 +2:13 132
GC 29 Mercatone Uno ,, 0:00
114 59 +1:49 6
Classic 27 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:00
115 151 +9:57 205
Sprint 27 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 0:00
116 103 +3:59 174
Climber 28 Tacconi Sport ,, 0:00
117 21 +0:52 183
GC 34 Team Coast ,, 0:00
118 121 +4:30 99
Classic 33 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
119 120 +4:30 25
GC 33 Alessio ,, 0:00
120 61 +1:56 33
Classic 28 Panaria - Fiordo ,, 0:00
121 70 +2:11 48
GC 27 Colombia - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
122 39 +1:25 17
Climber 22 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
123 58 +1:49 207
TT 30 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 0:00
124 42 +1:27 213
TT 22 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
125 99 +3:44 19
Sprint 29 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
126 132 +4:52 27
GC 28 Alessio ,, 0:00
127 123 +4:33 178
Classic 34 Tacconi Sport ,, 0:00
128 95 +3:37 138
Classic 25 Mercatone Uno ,, 0:00
129 35 +1:17 98
Classic 35 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
130 125 +4:36 29
Classic 29 Alessio ,, 0:00
131 104 +4:05 136
Classic 29 Mercatone Uno ,, 0:00
132 78 +2:27 177
GC 24 Tacconi Sport ,, 0:00
133 129 +4:41 47
Sprint 27 Colombia - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
134 140 +7:24 5
Classic 34 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:00
135 119 +4:28 123
GC 27 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
136 81 +2:30 209
GC 25 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 0:00
137 77 +2:21 46
Sprint 30 Colombia - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
138 134 +5:11 9
GC 27 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:00
139 111 +4:20 122
Sprint 33 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
140 114 +4:23 125
Classic 31 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
141 109 +4:17 128
Classic 29 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
142 97 +3:38 32
Climber 24 Panaria - Fiordo ,, 0:00
143 74 +2:18 212
Classic 26 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
144 152 +10:02 64
Sprint 27 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
145 66 +2:08 146
TT 23 Formaggi Trentini ,, 0:00
146 135 +5:34 166
GC 24 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
147 154 +10:08 208
Climber 27 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 0:00
148 126 +4:37 188
Sprint 26 Team Coast ,, 0:00
149 90 +3:17 18
GC 37 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
150 115 +4:24 191
Sprint 26 Team Colpack - Astro ,, 0:00
151 136 +5:50 15
Classic 30 Acqua & Sapone 1:17 1:17
152 164 +11:18 113
GC 28 Lotto - Adecco 1:33 1:33
153 165 +11:19 116
Sprint 30 Lotto - Adecco ,, 1:33
154 96 +3:38 84
GC 28 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 1:33
155 141 +7:32 149
Classic 22 Formaggi Trentini 2:42 2:42
156 100 +3:58 147
Sprint 27 Formaggi Trentini ,, 2:42
157 142 +7:48 38
Classic 25 Panaria - Fiordo ,, 2:42
158 144 +8:31 206
Sprint 33 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali 2:44 2:44
159 118 +4:27 104
Classic 26 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 2:44
160 107 +4:08 112
Sprint 29 Lotto - Adecco 2:49 2:49
161 187 +22:13 71
TT 29 Index - Alexia Alluminio 6:00 6:00
162 184 +21:07 72
Sprint 32 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 6:00
163 181 +19:24 199
Sprint 24 Team Colpack - Astro ,, 6:00
164 186 +21:50 76
Sprint 27 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 6:00
165 156 +10:11 142
Sprint 26 Formaggi Trentini ,, 6:00
166 188 +22:23 77
Sprint 27 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 6:00
167 182 +20:38 175
Sprint 26 Tacconi Sport ,, 6:00
168 161 +10:44 59
Sprint 32 Fassa Bortolo ,, 6:00
169 153 +10:06 111
Sprint 28 Lotto - Adecco ,, 6:00
170 177 +18:11 39
Sprint 26 Panaria - Fiordo ,, 6:00
171 158 +10:24 21
Classic 30 Alessio 0:00 0:00
172 172 +15:40 109
Sprint 26 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:00
173 143 +8:04 41
Sprint 26 Colombia - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
174 183 +20:43 148
Sprint 26 Formaggi Trentini ,, 0:00
175 160 +10:37 92
GC 27 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
176 178 +18:33 79
Sprint 26 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 0:00
177 171 +15:17 117
Sprint 26 Lotto - Adecco ,, 0:00
178 162 +10:44 154
Sprint 30 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
179 173 +16:02 189
Sprint 27 Team Coast ,, 0:00
180 174 +16:04 194
Sprint 24 Team Colpack - Astro ,, 0:00
181 175 +16:20 14
Classic 31 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
182 163 +11:00 12
GC 37 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
183 190 +22:58 141
GC 28 Formaggi Trentini 8:42 8:42
184 189 +22:46 144
Classic 24 Formaggi Trentini ,, 8:42
185 191 +23:11 143
Sprint 24 Formaggi Trentini ,, 8:42
186 180 +19:08 198
Sprint 26 Team Colpack - Astro ,, 8:42
187 168 +13:07 193
Sprint 27 Team Colpack - Astro ,, 8:42
188 179 +18:37 179
GC 24 Tacconi Sport ,, 8:42
189 185 +21:43 195
Classic 24 Team Colpack - Astro ,, 8:42
190 176 +18:05 106
TT 30 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 8:42
191 169 +13:46 73
Classic 31 Index - Alexia Alluminio 10:17 10:17
192 192 +32:56 36
Sprint 28 Panaria - Fiordo 17:55 17:55
DNF 172
Classic 31 Tacconi Sport -
DNS 42
GC 28 Colombia - Selle Italia -