Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2009
-
-
«

 2008   »   Ringerike GP (2.2)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Kreutzfeldt Daniel20Team Odense Energi5
2 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 22Team GLS - Pakke Shop 2
3 Hegreberg Roy27Team GLS - Pakke Shop 1
4 Nordhaug Lars Petter24Team Joker - Bianchi
5 Oredsson Thomas28Team Designa Kokken
6 Pedersen Martin25Team GLS - Pakke Shop
7 Hoogerland Johnny25Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof
8 Ericsson Fredrik29
9 Foder Daniel Holm25Team Løgstør - Cycling for Health
10 Firsanov Sergey25Rietumu Bank - Riga
11 Downing Russell29Pinarello Racing Team
12 Linden Andreas
13 Remme Stian26Team Sparebanken Vest
14 Sangnes EvenTeam Trek Adecco
15 Sørtveit Sondre Gjerdevik19Team Sparebanken Vest
16 Werenberg Lars29
17 Inge Berg Geir29
18 Hoeben Björn28
19 Bøhler Joachim27Team Joker - Bianchi
20 Rake Christer21Team Sparebanken Vest
21 Hegreberg Morten30Team Sparebanken Vest
22 Murray Thomas22Pinarello Racing Team
23 Kristoff Alexander20Team Joker - Bianchi
24 Elliott Malcolm46Pinarello Racing Team
25 Kooiman Erik Jan21
26 van Amerongen Thijs21Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof
27 Rācenājs Kristofers22Rietumu Bank - Riga
28 van Leijen Joost23Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof
29 Tronborg Kristensen Michael24Team Designa Kokken
30 Jørgensen Kasper Linde23Team Odense Energi
31 Larsen Michael29Team Odense Energi
32 Justesen Benjamin Wittrup28Team Løgstør - Cycling for Health
33 Wilmann Frederik22Team Joker - Bianchi
34 Ertsås Kjetil25
35 Laengen Vegard Stake 19
36 Gmelich Meijling Jarno18Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof
37 Berling Michael26Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning
38 Fløysvik Kristian
39 Johansen Allan36Team Designa Kokken
40 Andersson Lars20Team Trek Adecco
41 ESPELAND Magnus24
42 Hvideberg AndersTeam Trek Adecco
43 Krogh-larsen Frederik
44 Eikeset Otto24
45 Nielsen Rudi30
46 Solberg Frode20
47 Mørkøv Michael23Team GLS - Pakke Shop
48 Thoresen Joern-HenrikTeam Trek Adecco
49 Thoresen Lars-OveTeam Trek Adecco
50 Hansen Martin26Team Odense Energi
51 Roche Andrew36Pinarello Racing Team
52 Williams Peter21Pinarello Racing Team
53 BRUNSUIK Mikael
54 Manengen Lars
55 Moren Patrik21
56 Inge Espeland Tor
57 Johansson Fredrik22Pinarello Racing Team
58 Lerbech Simon23Team Løgstør - Cycling for Health
59 Laengen Øystein Stake19
60 Saramotins Aleksejs26Rietumu Bank - Riga
61 Reihs Michael29Team Designa Kokken
62 Borchmann Simon
63 Nielsen Jacob30Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning
64 Fjordside Lehrmann Rasmus22
65 EIDE Jorgen
66 van Diermen Jaron18
67 Bjelkmark Jonas21
68 Prázdnovský Martin32AC Sparta Praha
69 Bergsland Jon26
70 Prestmo Joakim26
71 Nybø Håvard25Team Sparebanken Vest
72 Vandborg Brian Bach26Team GLS - Pakke Shop
73 Johansen Michael Bjørn34Team Løgstør - Cycling for Health
74 Frisch Andreas22Team Designa Kokken
75 Frengen Evensen Tommy
76 FOLKESTAD Torgeir
77 Hersleth Even
78 Skoglund Espen
79 Kollerup Jensen Jacob Frederik27Team Løgstør - Cycling for Health
80 Ensrud Arne
81 Sommerseth Stian23Team Joker - Bianchi
82 Osterling Robert
83 Nordaas Jahn
84 Stoytchev Bogdan23
85 Bruin Ivor27Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof
86 Jordan Kristopher
87 Svendsson Mattias
88 Nyhammer Marius
89 van Diermen Johnny18
90 Strand Lars
91 Petrov Georgiev Georgi22
92 Eikeseth Ole
93 Skou Kristian
94 Christensen Michael Færk22Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning
95 Olesen Nicolaj Foulum19Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning
96 Den Eibye Kasper
97 Lollesgaard Martin21Team Odense Energi
98 Halvorsen Bjørgan Espen
99 Drøpping Ola Inge21
100 Zaraliev Stanislav20
101 Balck Sebastian19
102 Gunnars Jan33
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime won/lost
1 Ericsson Fredrik2925+0:00
2 Firsanov Sergey25Rietumu Bank - Riga18+0:00
3 Hoogerland Johnny25Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof14+0:00
4 Remme Stian26Team Sparebanken Vest11+0:00
5 Kreutzfeldt Daniel20Team Odense Energi8+0:00
6 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 22Team GLS - Pakke Shop 6+0:00
7 Foder Daniel Holm25Team Løgstør - Cycling for Health4+0:00
8 Linden Andreas3+0:00
9 Nordhaug Lars Petter24Team Joker - Bianchi2+0:00
10 Pedersen Martin25Team GLS - Pakke Shop 1+0:00
11 Inge Berg Geir29+0:00
12 Hegreberg Roy27Team GLS - Pakke Shop +0:00
13 Hegreberg Morten30Team Sparebanken Vest+0:00
14 Sangnes EvenTeam Trek Adecco+0:00
15 Werenberg Lars29+0:00
16 Downing Russell29Pinarello Racing Team+0:00
17 Oredsson Thomas28Team Designa Kokken+0:00
18 Hoeben Björn28+0:00
19 Bøhler Joachim27Team Joker - Bianchi+0:00
20 Rake Christer21Team Sparebanken Vest+0:00
21 Sørtveit Sondre Gjerdevik19Team Sparebanken Vest+0:00
22 Murray Thomas22Pinarello Racing Team+0:00
23 Elliott Malcolm46Pinarello Racing Team+0:00
24 Wilmann Frederik22Team Joker - Bianchi+0:00
25 Kooiman Erik Jan21+0:00
26 Johansen Allan36Team Designa Kokken+0:00
27 Tronborg Kristensen Michael24Team Designa Kokken+0:00
28 Prázdnovský Martin32AC Sparta Praha+0:00
29 Berling Michael26Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning+0:00
30 Larsen Michael29Team Odense Energi+0:00
31 Ertsås Kjetil25+0:00
32 Saramotins Aleksejs26Rietumu Bank - Riga+0:00
33 Moren Patrik21+0:00
34 Gmelich Meijling Jarno18Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof+0:00
35 Laengen Vegard Stake 19+0:00
36 Fløysvik Kristian+0:00
37 Kollerup Jensen Jacob Frederik27Team Løgstør - Cycling for Health+0:00
38 Reihs Michael29Team Designa Kokken+0:00
39 Eikeset Otto24+0:00
40 Vandborg Brian Bach26Team GLS - Pakke Shop +0:00
41 Mørkøv Michael23Team GLS - Pakke Shop +0:00
42 FOLKESTAD Torgeir+0:00
43 Roche Andrew36Pinarello Racing Team+0:00
44 Krogh-larsen Frederik+0:00
45 Johansen Michael Bjørn34Team Løgstør - Cycling for Health+0:00
46 Nordaas Jahn+0:00
47 Justesen Benjamin Wittrup28Team Løgstør - Cycling for Health+0:00
48 Johansson Fredrik22Pinarello Racing Team+0:00
49 Bjelkmark Jonas21+0:00
50 Hvideberg AndersTeam Trek Adecco+0:00
51 Manengen Lars+0:00
52 van Amerongen Thijs21Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof+0:00
53 Lerbech Simon23Team Løgstør - Cycling for Health+0:00
54 Sommerseth Stian23Team Joker - Bianchi+0:00
55 Stoytchev Bogdan23+0:00
56 Kristoff Alexander20Team Joker - Bianchi+0:00
57 Williams Peter21Pinarello Racing Team+0:00
58 Christensen Michael Færk22Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning+0:00
59 Inge Espeland Tor+0:00
60 Bergsland Jon26+0:00
61 Laengen Øystein Stake19+0:00
62 EIDE Jorgen+0:00
63 Ensrud Arne+0:00
64 Hansen Martin26Team Odense Energi+0:00
65 BRUNSUIK Mikael+0:00
66 Frisch Andreas22Team Designa Kokken+0:00
67 ESPELAND Magnus24+0:00
68 Osterling Robert+0:00
69 Borchmann Simon+0:00
70 Prestmo Joakim26+0:00
71 Rācenājs Kristofers22Rietumu Bank - Riga+0:00
72 Nielsen Jacob30Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning+0:00
73 Nielsen Rudi30+0:00
74 Nyhammer Marius+0:00
75 Bruin Ivor27Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof+0:00
76 Hersleth Even+0:00
77 Andersson Lars20Team Trek Adecco+0:00
78 Fjordside Lehrmann Rasmus22+0:00
79 van Diermen Johnny18+0:00
80 Olesen Nicolaj Foulum19Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning+0:00
81 Jørgensen Kasper Linde23Team Odense Energi+0:00
82 van Diermen Jaron18+0:00
83 Thoresen Lars-OveTeam Trek Adecco+0:00
84 Lollesgaard Martin21Team Odense Energi+0:00
85 Solberg Frode20+0:00
86 Frengen Evensen Tommy+0:00
87 Thoresen Joern-HenrikTeam Trek Adecco+0:00
88 Nybø Håvard25Team Sparebanken Vest+0:00
89 Skou Kristian+0:00
90 Den Eibye Kasper+0:00
91 Petrov Georgiev Georgi22+0:00
92 Svendsson Mattias+0:00
93 Balck Sebastian19+0:00
94 Strand Lars+0:00
95 Eikeseth Ole+0:00
96 van Leijen Joost23Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof+0:00
97 Jordan Kristopher+0:00
98 Skoglund Espen+0:00
99 Gunnars Jan33+0:00
100 Drøpping Ola Inge21+0:00
101 Zaraliev Stanislav20+0:00
102 Halvorsen Bjørgan Espen+0:00

Race information

Date: 8th June 2008
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.rgp.no
twitter.com/UCIRingerike

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09334 sec.