Search:  
topLogin
2009
2007
»
«

2008»60th Critérium Du Dauphiné Libéré (PT)

2008  Stage 6  »  VILLE LA GRAND - MORZINE (125k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Trofimov YuriBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom503:07:463:07:46
2+0:00 Evans CadelSilence - Lotto 31Silence - Lotto300:180:18
3+0:00 Valverde AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne 28Caisse d'Epargne18,,0:18
4+0:00 Zubeldia HaimarEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi130:230:23
5+0:00 Szmyd SylwesterLampre 30Lampre100:260:26
6+0:00 Gesink RobertRabobank ProTeam 22Rabobank ProTeam7,,0:26
7+0:00 Cobo Juan JoséScott - American Beef 27Scott - American Beef4,,0:26
8+0:00 Efimkin VladimirAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale30:440:44
9+0:00 Leipheimer LeviAstana 34Astana21:241:24
10+0:00 Rogers MichaelTeam Columbia 28Team Columbia1,,1:24
11+0:00 Cioni Dario DavidSilence - Lotto 33Silence - Lotto,,1:24
12+0:00 Di Grégorio RémyFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux1:431:43
13+0:00 Beltrán ManuelLiquigas 37Liquigas,,1:43
14+0:00 Astarloza MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi2:132:13
15+0:00 Dessel CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,2:13
16+0:00 Monfort MaximeCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,2:13
17+0:00 Casar SandyFrançaise des Jeux 29Française des Jeux,,2:13
18+0:00 Bak Lars YttingCSC ProTeam 28CSC ProTeam,,2:13
19+0:00 Rolland PierreCrédit Agricole 21Crédit Agricole,,2:13
20+0:00 Pauriol RémiCrédit Agricole 26Crédit Agricole,,2:13
21+0:00 Carrara MatteoQuickstep - Innergetic 29Quickstep - Innergetic,,2:13
22+0:00 Navarro DanielAstana 24Astana,,2:13
23+0:00 Sastre CarlosCSC ProTeam 33CSC ProTeam,,2:13
24+0:00 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale2:182:18
25+0:00 Jufré JosepScott - American Beef 32Scott - American Beef2:522:52
26+0:00 Aerts MarioSilence - Lotto 33Silence - Lotto,,2:52
27+0:00 Wegelius CharlesLiquigas 30Liquigas,,2:52
28+0:00 Fofonov DmitriyCrédit Agricole 31Crédit Agricole3:093:09
29+0:00 Hincapie GeorgeTeam Columbia 34Team Columbia,,3:09
30+0:00 Cuesta IñigoCSC ProTeam 39CSC ProTeam,,3:09
 31 +0:00 Barredo CarlosQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic,,3:09
31+0:00 López DavidCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne,,3:09
32+0:00 Clement StefBouygues Telecom 25Bouygues Telecom3:133:13
33+0:00 Gadret JohnAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,3:13
34+0:00 Goubert StéphaneAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale,,3:13
35+0:00 Le Mével ChristopheCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole4:004:00
36+0:00 Velits PeterMilram 23Milram,,4:00
37+0:00 Weening PieterRabobank ProTeam 27Rabobank ProTeam,,4:00
38+0:00 Halgand PatriceCrédit Agricole 34Crédit Agricole,,4:00
39+0:00 Brajkovič JanezAstana 24Astana,,4:00
40+0:00 Flecha Juan AntonioRabobank ProTeam 30Rabobank ProTeam,,4:00
41+0:00 Sørensen NickiCSC ProTeam 33CSC ProTeam4:064:06
42+0:00 Kuschynski AleksandrLiquigas 28Liquigas4:154:15
43+0:00 Mugerli MatejLiquigas 26Liquigas5:285:28
44+0:00 Pereiro ÓscarCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne,,5:28
45+0:00 Vanendert JelleFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux,,5:28
46+0:00 Garate Juan ManuelQuickstep - Innergetic 32Quickstep - Innergetic5:575:57
47+0:00 Pérez RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,5:57
48+0:00 Monnerais CyrilleFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux6:076:07
49+0:00 Lobato RubénScott - American Beef 29Scott - American Beef,,6:07
50+0:00 Brandt ChristopheSilence - Lotto 31Silence - Lotto,,6:07
51+0:00 Niermann GrischaRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam,,6:07
52+0:00 Urán RigobertoCaisse d'Epargne 21Caisse d'Epargne,,6:07
53+0:00 Moerenhout KoosRabobank ProTeam 34Rabobank ProTeam,,6:07
54+0:00 Kolobnev AlexandrCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam,,6:07
55+0:00 Barry MichaelTeam Columbia 32Team Columbia,,6:07
56+0:00 Moncoutié DavidCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,6:07
57+0:00 Lloyd MatthewSilence - Lotto 25Silence - Lotto,,6:07
58+0:00 Moinard AmaëlCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 26Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,6:07
59+0:00 Lewis CraigTeam Columbia 23Team Columbia6:216:21
60+0:00 Popovych YaroslavSilence - Lotto 28Silence - Lotto7:287:28
61+0:00 Lang SebastianGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner7:297:29
62+0:00 Lefèvre LaurentBouygues Telecom 31Bouygues Telecom8:228:22
63+0:00 Grivko AndreyMilram 24Milram8:578:57
64+0:00 Righi DanieleLampre 32Lampre,,8:57
65+0:00 Agnoli ValerioLiquigas 23Liquigas,,8:57
66+0:00 Wrolich PeterGerolsteiner 34Gerolsteiner10:0210:02
67+0:00 Haussler HeinrichGerolsteiner 24Gerolsteiner,,10:02
68+0:00 Wegmann FabianGerolsteiner 27Gerolsteiner,,10:02
69+0:00 Stamsnijder TomGerolsteiner 23Gerolsteiner,,10:02
70+0:00 Voeckler ThomasBouygues Telecom 28Bouygues Telecom10:2310:23
71+0:00 Sørensen Chris AnkerCSC ProTeam 23CSC ProTeam11:3111:31
72+0:00 Horrach JoanCaisse d'Epargne 34Caisse d'Epargne14:2814:28
73+0:00 Grabovskyy DmytroQuickstep - Innergetic 22Quickstep - Innergetic15:5415:54
74+0:00 Vaitkus TomasAstana 26Astana,,15:54
75+0:00 Ordowski VolkerGerolsteiner 34Gerolsteiner,,15:54
76+0:00 Pichot AlexandreBouygues Telecom 25Bouygues Telecom,,15:54
77+0:00 Grabsch BertTeam Columbia 32Team Columbia,,15:54
78+0:00 Labbé ArnaudBouygues Telecom 31Bouygues Telecom,,15:54
79+0:00 Fédrigo PierrickBouygues Telecom 29Bouygues Telecom,,15:54
80+0:00 Da Dalto MauroLiquigas 27Liquigas,,15:54
81+0:00 Quinziato ManuelLiquigas 28Liquigas,,15:54
82+0:00 Ghisalberti SergioMilram 28Milram,,15:54
83+0:00 van de Walle JurgenQuickstep - Innergetic 31Quickstep - Innergetic,,15:54
84+0:00 Willems FrederikLiquigas 28Liquigas,,15:54
85+0:00 Sentjens RoySilence - Lotto 27Silence - Lotto,,15:54
86+0:00 Ljungqvist MarcusCSC ProTeam 33CSC ProTeam,,15:54
87+0:00 Gerrans SimonCrédit Agricole 28Crédit Agricole,,15:54
88+0:00 Schröder BjörnMilram 27Milram,,15:54
89+0:00 Kux ChristianMilram 23Milram,,15:54
90+0:00 Davis ScottTeam Columbia 29Team Columbia,,15:54
91+0:00 Rubiera José LuisAstana 35Astana,,15:54
92+0:00 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelAstana 28Astana,,15:54
93+0:00 Bonnet WilliamCrédit Agricole 25Crédit Agricole,,15:54
94+0:00 Isasi IñakiEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,15:54
95+0:00 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,15:54
96+0:00 Walker WilliamRabobank ProTeam 22Rabobank ProTeam,,15:54
97+0:00 Hushovd ThorCrédit Agricole 30Crédit Agricole,,15:54
98+0:00 Passeron AurélienScott - American Beef 24Scott - American Beef,,15:54
99+0:00 Viganò DavideQuickstep - Innergetic 24Quickstep - Innergetic,,15:54
100+0:00 Portal NicolasCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne,,15:54
101+0:00 Kroon KarstenCSC ProTeam 32CSC ProTeam,,15:54
102+0:00 Coppel JérômeFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux,,15:54
103+0:00 Van Impe KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic,,15:54
104+0:00 Gérard ArnaudFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux19:3519:35
105+0:00 Chavanel SébastienFrançaise des Jeux 25Française des Jeux,,19:35
106+0:00 Roels DominikMilram 21Milram,,19:35
107+0:00 Quéméneur PerrigBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom,,19:35
108+0:00 Brard FlorentCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 32Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,19:35
109+0:00 Hary MaryanCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,19:35
110+0:00 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,19:35
111+0:00 Schwager SebastianMilram 24Milram,,19:35
112+0:00 Dumoulin SamuelCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone0:200:20
113+0:00 Arrieta José LuisAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,0:20
114+0:00 Oroz Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:20
115+0:00 Horrillo PedroRabobank ProTeam 33Rabobank ProTeam,,0:20
116+0:00 Noval BenjamínAstana 29Astana,,0:20
117+0:00 Bru JonEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:20
118+0:00 Lancaster BrettMilram 28Milram,,0:20
119+0:00 Loubet JulienAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:20
120+0:00 Dockx BartSilence - Lotto 26Silence - Lotto,,0:20
121+0:00 Augé StéphaneCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:20
122+0:00 Coyot ArnaudCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne,,0:20
123+0:00 Garcia José VicenteCaisse d'Epargne 35Caisse d'Epargne21:3321:33
124+0:00 de la Fuente DavidScott - American Beef 27Scott - American Beef,,21:33
125+0:00 Fernández AlbertoXacobeo-Galicia 26Xacobeo-Galicia,,21:33
126+0:00 Albizuri BeñatEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,21:33
127+0:00 Megías JavierScott - American Beef 24Scott - American Beef,,21:33
128+0:00 Westphal CarloGerolsteiner 22Gerolsteiner23:0823:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Critérium Du Dauphiné Libéré logoDate: 13th June 2008
Avg. speed winner: 39.943 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: VILLE LA GRAND - MORZINE
PCS point scale: 2.WT.Stage

Websites:
www.letour.fr
twitter.com/dauphine
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05963 sec.