Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2009
2007
»
-

 2008   »   Giro d'Italia Femminile (Int.)

Prologue  »  Mantova (1k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntAvg
1 Melchers Mirjam32Team Flexpoint16
2 Carrara Vera28Team Cmax Dila11
3 Wild Kirsten25AA Cycling Team6
4 Cantele Noemi26Bigla Cycling Team5
5 Brändli Nicole29Bigla Cycling Team4
6 Markerink Loes22Team Flexpoint2
7 Holler Monica24Bigla Cycling Team
8 Teutenberg Ina-Yoko33Team Columbia Women
9 Bates Katherine26Team Columbia Women
10 Arndt Judith31Team Columbia Women
11 Ljungskog Susanne32
12 Beltman Chantal31Team Columbia Women
13 Becker Charlotte25Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
14 Treier Grete30Gauss Rdz Ormu
15 Villumsen Linda23Team Columbia Women
16 Carrigan Sara27Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam
17 Slappendel Iris23Team Flexpoint
18 Bronzini Giorgia24Cycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O
19 Egyed Nikki26Vrienden van het platteland
20 Wood Oenone27Team Columbia Women
21 Schmidt Trine20
22 Vžesniauskaitė Modesta24Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
23 D'Ettorre Alessandra30Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line
24 Lutz Eva29Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
25 Kelley-Seehafer Kori33Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors
26 Thürig Andrea30Bigla Cycling Team
27 Guderzo Tatiana23Gauss Rdz Ormu
28 Pučinskaitė Edita32Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
29 Lichtenberg Claudia22Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
30 Becker Christina30Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
31 Bagdonaviciutė Agne23
32 Baccaille Monia24
33 Valsecchi Silvia25Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors
34 Mullens Peta20
35 Whitelaw Vicki31
37 Luperini Fabiana34Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors
38 van de Broek Irene27AA Cycling Team
39 Vilajosana Marta33Team Cmax Dila
40 Schleicher Regina34Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
41 Wolfer Andrea20Bigla Cycling Team
42 Neben Amber33Team Flexpoint
43 Gilmore Rochelle26Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors
44 Leleivytė Rasa19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
45 Trachsel Sereina27Bigla Cycling Team
46 Ragazinskiene Daiva22S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
47 Touffet Elodie28Gauss Rdz Ormu
48 Anderson Kim40Team Columbia Women
49 Zugno Anna24Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line
50 Braam Elisabeth23Team Flexpoint
51 Corazza Martina29Gauss Rdz Ormu
52 Azpiroz Arantzazu26Bizkaia - Durango
53 Hohl Jennifer22Bigla Cycling Team
54* Bastianelli Marta21Team Cmax Dila
55 Gaivenyte Gintare22Cycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O
56 Tagliaferro Marta18Cycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O
57 Rhodes Alexis23Team Columbia Women
58 Martisova Julia32Gauss Rdz Ormu
59 Brzezna Paulina26AA Cycling Team
60 Pascual Gema29Bizkaia - Durango
61 Boyarskaya Natalia25
62 Unguryte Edita20Usc Chirio Forno D'asolo
63 Van den Broeck Inge30AA Cycling Team
64 Henrion Ludivine24AA Cycling Team
65 Grassi Giuseppina31
66 Bates Natalie28Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors
67 Massaccesi Alessia19Team Cmax Dila
68 Garcia Evelyn25Usc Chirio Forno D'asolo
69 Belvederesi Tania30Gauss Rdz Ormu
70 Cromwell Tiffany19
71 Fernandes Clemilda29Usc Chirio Forno D'asolo
72 Corneo Sigrid38Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors
73 Polikevičiūtė Jolanta37Usc Chirio Forno D'asolo
74 Danesi Serena22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line
75 Epelde Mireia22Bizkaia - Durango
76 Borchi Alessandra24Cycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O
77 Leal Veronica30Gauss Rdz Ormu
78 Parietti Silvia30Gauss Rdz Ormu
79 Antoshina Tatiana25
80 Bastianelli Valentina20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
81 Oki Miho34Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors
82 Frapporti Simona19Cycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O
83 Slyusareva Olga39Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors
84 Taylor Carlee19
85 Tognali Francesca23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line
86 Fernandes Silva Janildes27Usc Chirio Forno D'asolo
87 Vilūnaitė Erika27
88 Andruk Alona21Usc Chirio Forno D'asolo
89 Kirch Rosane32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
90 Dervan Siobhan29
91 Donadoni Alice19Team Cmax Dila
92 Soldo Eleonora24Cycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O
93 Bozzolo Laura22S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
94 López Belén24
96 Torsius Arien21Team Cmax Dila
97 Mascelli Deborah22
98 Pisanechi Laura26Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line
99 Vlasova Nadejda27
100 Marmorini Alice21
101 Patuzzo Eleonora18Cycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O
102 Blindyuk Yulia23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
103 Fiori Jennifer22S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
104 Iturriaga Echevarria Eneritz27Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan
105 Garcia Antequera Ana27Bizkaia - Durango
106 Plagenzi Marika20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
107 Tirado Marquez Silvia21
108 Zorrilla Dorleta19Bizkaia - Durango
109 Fernandes Souza Uênia23Usc Chirio Forno D'asolo
110 Conca Sabrina19Team Cmax Dila
111 Polikevičiūtė Rasa37Usc Chirio Forno D'asolo
112 Galassi Samantha19
113 Josefsson Catrine22Bizkaia - Durango
114 Suelotto Eleonora19Gauss Rdz Ormu
115 Moreno María Isabel27
116 Sanchis Anna20
117 Hernandez Arbelaez Melissa
118 Flaskova Glave Miluse34
119 Gil Parra Laeticia
120 Siracusa Antonina28
121 Perna Samantha21
122 Ortiz Mato Sara21Bizkaia - Durango

Race information

Giro d'Italia Femminile logoDate: 5th July 2008
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Mantova
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.girorosa.it/
www.twitter.com/girorosacycling
www.facebook.com/pages/Giro-Rosa-Cycling-Race/1436449503235716?fref=ts


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.0738 sec.