2008»

Tour des Pyrenees

(2.2)
2008»Stage 4 (Final)»AlmudevarZaragoza(130k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
145+39:370 VAN RUITENBEEK MalayaKuota Senges25Kuota Senges52:59:14
232+26:080 DESRIAC Loïc1920:07
0:07
368+1:09:060 ROSENBRIER Jonathan281,,
0:07
475+1:14:160 BRET Ludovic20,,
0:07
537+30:530 REY Fabien26,,
0:07
683+1:19:260 SUNDT JonathanKelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast34Kelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast,,
0:07
754+52:380 WELLENS Yannick18,,
0:07
870+1:11:060 SOULA Guillaume27,,
0:07
992+1:30:480 VRIJMOED MauriceVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof19Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof0:11
0:11
1039+31:110 COURTEILLE Arnaud191:30
1:30
1194+1:37:130 SMIRNOV Alexey19,,
1:30
1218+11:450 ZUGASTI Ibon35,,
1:30
1333+26:400 PRADES Benjamín24,,
1:30
1419+12:140 GHYSELINCK Jan20,,
1:30
1544+38:360 RAKE ChristerTeam Sparebanken Vest21Team Sparebanken Vest,,
1:30
1642+34:450 COUSIN Jérôme19,,
1:30
1785+1:21:050 MACIC Chris20,,
1:30
1890+1:27:050 NYBØ HåvardTeam Sparebanken Vest25Team Sparebanken Vest,,
1:30
198+3:400 DOCKX GertBeveren 2000-Quick Step20Beveren 2000-Quick Step,,
1:30
2084+1:20:190 GOLOVCHENKO IuriiISD Sport Donetsk32ISD Sport Donetsk,,
1:30
214+2:090 BAKELANTS JanChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen22Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,
1:30
2287+1:23:070 JOLLANT Simon23,,
1:30
235+2:120 DE JONGE MaartenBeveren 2000-Quick Step23Beveren 2000-Quick Step,,
1:30
2426+18:060 DESRIAC Gaël20,,
1:30
257+3:280 RUIJGH RobTeam Sparkasse21Team Sparkasse,,
1:30
2667+1:08:500 MAHEAU Jean-philippe,,
1:30
272+1:080 BAJADALI AndrewKelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast35Kelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast,,
1:30
2891+1:27:250 LANGLANDS Marc21,,
1:30
2915+6:020 BARBAS Yoann19,,
1:30
3063+1:07:340 DIJKXHOORN RikkeVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof22Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,
1:30
3171+1:11:070 LANCON François22,,
1:30
3281+1:19:020 SAUTHIER Bastien,,
1:30
3338+31:000 MARIE Yannick23,,
1:30
3474+1:13:530 DOMENECH MOLLA Allex,,
1:30
3547+44:040 BONNIN Thomas19,,
1:30
3682+1:19:210 AGARKOV YuriyISD Sport Donetsk21ISD Sport Donetsk,,
1:30
3764+1:07:470 BRUN Xavier24,,
1:30
3869+1:09:490 DE SCHROODER BennyAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team28An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,
1:30
3965+1:08:080 LUBAT Nicolas,,
1:30
4097+1:46:000 BELTRAN Fernando,,
1:30
4193+1:37:040 BATAN Nicolas,,
1:30
4257+57:260 SOLANO Pedro23,,
1:30
431+0:000 FLEEMAN DanielAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team25An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,
1:30
4420+13:330 TOPCHANYUK ArtemISD Sport Donetsk19ISD Sport Donetsk,,
1:30
4549+46:510 GALLAGHER StephenAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team28An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,
1:30
4630+22:440 TEILLET Gwenaël25,,
1:30
4761+1:05:230 BERTLING MatthiasKuota Senges21Kuota Senges,,
1:30
483+1:350 REMME StianTeam Sparebanken Vest26Team Sparebanken Vest,,
1:30
4989+1:24:280 KRALIN Gleb,,
1:30
5013+5:200 SØRTVEIT Sondre GjerdevikTeam Sparebanken Vest19Team Sparebanken Vest,,
1:30
5150+49:500 HEGREBERG MortenTeam Sparebanken Vest31Team Sparebanken Vest,,
1:30
5296+1:42:170 ESCOLA Miquel,,
1:30
5328+20:270 DRUETTA Cyril23,,
1:30
5416+8:110 LLESUY Oriol,,
1:30
5580+1:18:230 SDRIGOTTI Romain23,,
1:30
5627+18:360 SHEYDYK OleksandrISD Sport Donetsk27ISD Sport Donetsk,,
1:30
5722+15:000 BOWMAN DanKelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast26Kelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast,,
1:30
5872+1:11:220 DELGADO Carlos23,,
1:30
599+3:500 FITE Jordi27,,
1:30
6024+17:340 WAITE NicholasKelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast24Kelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast,,
1:30
6143+35:400 SPINELLI JustinKelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast28Kelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast,,
1:30
6212+4:090 DIDIER LaurentKuota Senges24Kuota Senges,,
1:30
6358+58:250 SCHICK Julien27,,
1:30
6410+3:550 PONT Guillaume28,,
1:30
6546+40:470 VAN AMERONGEN ThijsVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof22Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,
1:30
6614+5:470 HERBRETEAU Loïc32,,
1:30
6725+17:510 BROERS RemcoAsito Cycling Team20Asito Cycling Team,,
1:30
6851+50:030 NAERT FabriceBeveren 2000-Quick Step20Beveren 2000-Quick Step,,
1:30
6979+1:17:490 ROBB StevenKuota Senges22Kuota Senges,,
1:30
7035+29:490 PEREZ Cyril25,,
1:30
7111+4:000 JACKSON Andrew29,,
1:30
7295+1:41:240 BARYSHNUKOV Mikhail,,
1:30
7360+1:02:570 JELITTO MathiasKuota Senges27Kuota Senges,,
1:30
7473+1:12:290 TEATTINI Bruno,,
1:30
7540+32:060 COLOMÉ ROCA Oriol28,,
1:30
7641+32:490 LLOYD DanielAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team27An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,
1:30
7734+27:350 TABARES Arles,,
1:30
7821+14:140 BOUVIER Nicolas24,,
1:30
7977+1:16:460 GROSS BERGUA Miguel,,
1:30
806+2:550 GUAY Julien21,,
1:30
8159+1:00:260 BUIL CAVERO Lorenzo20,,
1:30
8286+1:21:570 MAILLET Josselin19,,
1:30
8366+1:08:460 NAULEAU Bryan20,,
1:30
8455+53:510 PILLON Sebastien23,,
1:30
8536+30:480 PRIN Nicolas24,,
1:30
8623+15:570 JEANDESBOZ FabriceBouygues Telecom23Bouygues Telecom,,
1:30
8731+23:530 BINET Alexandre22,,
1:30
8817+8:170 BRANAA Damien22,,
1:30
8948+45:320 SAMOKHVALOV Anton21,,
1:30
9076+1:14:480 SILLARS Matthew21,,
1:30
9188+1:23:320 RICHARD Gabriel22,,
1:30
9252+51:140 ANSIAUX Nicolas22,,
1:30
9329+20:290 GLASNER BjörnKuota Senges35Kuota Senges,,
1:30
9462+1:07:190 O'BRIEN PaídiAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team24An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,
1:30
9556+56:280 VAN KESSEL EgonCyclingteam Jo Piels22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,
1:30
9678+1:16:520 MCLAUGHLIN RonanAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team21An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,
1:30
9753+51:320 VIGNES Anthony20,,
1:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
10 FLEEMAN DanielAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team25An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team25 15:08:45..
20 BAJADALI AndrewKelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast35Kelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast181:08
1:08
..
30 REMME StianTeam Sparebanken Vest26Team Sparebanken Vest141:35
1:35
..
40 BAKELANTS JanChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen22Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen112:09
2:09
..
50 DE JONGE MaartenBeveren 2000-Quick Step23Beveren 2000-Quick Step82:12
2:12
..
60 GUAY Julien2162:55
2:55
..
70 RUIJGH RobTeam Sparkasse21Team Sparkasse43:28
3:28
..
80 DOCKX GertBeveren 2000-Quick Step20Beveren 2000-Quick Step33:40
3:40
..
90 FITE Jordi2723:50
3:50
..
100 PONT Guillaume2813:55
3:55
..
110 JACKSON Andrew294:00
4:00
..
120 DIDIER LaurentKuota Senges24Kuota Senges4:09
4:09
..
130 SØRTVEIT Sondre GjerdevikTeam Sparebanken Vest19Team Sparebanken Vest5:20
5:20
..
140 HERBRETEAU Loïc325:47
5:47
..
150 BARBAS Yoann196:02
6:02
..
160 LLESUY Oriol8:11
8:11
..
170 BRANAA Damien228:17
8:17
..
180 ZUGASTI Ibon3511:45
11:45
..
190 GHYSELINCK Jan2012:14
12:14
..
200 TOPCHANYUK ArtemISD Sport Donetsk19ISD Sport Donetsk13:33
13:33
..
210 BOUVIER Nicolas2414:14
14:14
..
220 BOWMAN DanKelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast26Kelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast15:00
15:00
..
230 JEANDESBOZ FabriceBouygues Telecom23Bouygues Telecom15:57
15:57
..
240 WAITE NicholasKelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast24Kelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast17:34
17:34
..
250 BROERS RemcoAsito Cycling Team20Asito Cycling Team17:51
17:51
..
260 DESRIAC Gaël2018:06
18:06
..
270 SHEYDYK OleksandrISD Sport Donetsk27ISD Sport Donetsk18:36
18:36
..
280 DRUETTA Cyril2320:27
20:27
..
290 GLASNER BjörnKuota Senges35Kuota Senges20:29
20:29
..
300 TEILLET Gwenaël2522:44
22:44
..
310 BINET Alexandre2223:53
23:53
..
320 DESRIAC Loïc1926:08
26:08
..
330 PRADES Benjamín2426:40
26:40
..
340 TABARES Arles27:35
27:35
..
350 PEREZ Cyril2529:49
29:49
..
360 PRIN Nicolas2430:48
30:48
..
370 REY Fabien2630:53
30:53
..
380 MARIE Yannick2331:00
31:00
..
390 COURTEILLE Arnaud1931:11
31:11
..
400 COLOMÉ ROCA Oriol2832:06
32:06
..
410 LLOYD DanielAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team27An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team32:49
32:49
..
420 COUSIN Jérôme1934:45
34:45
..
430 SPINELLI JustinKelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast28Kelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast35:40
35:40
..
440 RAKE ChristerTeam Sparebanken Vest21Team Sparebanken Vest38:36
38:36
..
450 VAN RUITENBEEK MalayaKuota Senges25Kuota Senges39:37
39:37
..
460 VAN AMERONGEN ThijsVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof22Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof40:47
40:47
..
470 BONNIN Thomas1944:04
44:04
..
480 SAMOKHVALOV Anton2145:32
45:32
..
490 GALLAGHER StephenAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team28An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team46:51
46:51
..
500 HEGREBERG MortenTeam Sparebanken Vest31Team Sparebanken Vest49:50
49:50
..
510 NAERT FabriceBeveren 2000-Quick Step20Beveren 2000-Quick Step50:03
50:03
..
520 ANSIAUX Nicolas2251:14
51:14
..
530 VIGNES Anthony2051:32
51:32
..
540 WELLENS Yannick1852:38
52:38
..
550 PILLON Sebastien2353:51
53:51
..
560 VAN KESSEL EgonCyclingteam Jo Piels22Cyclingteam Jo Piels56:28
56:28
..
570 SOLANO Pedro2357:26
57:26
..
580 SCHICK Julien2758:25
58:25
..
590 BUIL CAVERO Lorenzo201:00:26
1:00:26
..
600 JELITTO MathiasKuota Senges27Kuota Senges1:02:57
1:02:57
..
610 BERTLING MatthiasKuota Senges21Kuota Senges1:05:23
1:05:23
..
620 O'BRIEN PaídiAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team24An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team1:07:19
1:07:19
..
630 DIJKXHOORN RikkeVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof22Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof1:07:34
1:07:34
..
640 BRUN Xavier241:07:47
1:07:47
..
650 LUBAT Nicolas1:08:08
1:08:08
..
660 NAULEAU Bryan201:08:46
1:08:46
..
670 MAHEAU Jean-philippe1:08:50
1:08:50
..
680 ROSENBRIER Jonathan281:09:06
1:09:06
..
690 DE SCHROODER BennyAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team28An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team1:09:49
1:09:49
..
700 SOULA Guillaume271:11:06
1:11:06
..
710 LANCON François221:11:07
1:11:07
..
720 DELGADO Carlos231:11:22
1:11:22
..
730 TEATTINI Bruno1:12:29
1:12:29
..
740 DOMENECH MOLLA Allex1:13:53
1:13:53
..
750 BRET Ludovic201:14:16
1:14:16
..
760 SILLARS Matthew211:14:48
1:14:48
..
770 GROSS BERGUA Miguel1:16:46
1:16:46
..
780 MCLAUGHLIN RonanAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team21An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team1:16:52
1:16:52
..
790 ROBB StevenKuota Senges22Kuota Senges1:17:49
1:17:49
..
800 SDRIGOTTI Romain231:18:23
1:18:23
..
810 SAUTHIER Bastien1:19:02
1:19:02
..
820 AGARKOV YuriyISD Sport Donetsk21ISD Sport Donetsk1:19:21
1:19:21
..
830 SUNDT JonathanKelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast34Kelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast1:19:26
1:19:26
..
840 GOLOVCHENKO IuriiISD Sport Donetsk32ISD Sport Donetsk1:20:19
1:20:19
..
850 MACIC Chris201:21:05
1:21:05
..
860 MAILLET Josselin191:21:57
1:21:57
..
870 JOLLANT Simon231:23:07
1:23:07
..
880 RICHARD Gabriel221:23:32
1:23:32
..
890 KRALIN Gleb1:24:28
1:24:28
..
900 NYBØ HåvardTeam Sparebanken Vest25Team Sparebanken Vest1:27:05
1:27:05
..
910 LANGLANDS Marc211:27:25
1:27:25
..
920 VRIJMOED MauriceVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof19Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof1:30:48
1:30:48
..
930 BATAN Nicolas1:37:04
1:37:04
..
940 SMIRNOV Alexey191:37:13
1:37:13
..
950 BARYSHNUKOV Mikhail1:41:24
1:41:24
..
960 ESCOLA Miquel1:42:17
1:42:17
..
970 BELTRAN Fernando1:46:00
1:46:00
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    09 August 2008
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    373

Race profile

    Sites