Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2010
2008
-
«

 2009   »   29th Tour de Normandie (2.2)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Daeninck Benoit3653:23:49 3:23:4954+11:42
2 Sinner Benoit33Besson Chaussures-sojasun20:02 0:023+0:09
3 Brouzes Niels37Auber 9310:06 0:0647+6:15
4 Jalabert Nicolas45Agritubel,, 0:065+0:20
5 Commeyne Davy38,, 0:0612+0:35
6 Remme Stian35Team Joker - Bianchi,, 0:068+0:26
7 Didier Laurent33Team Designa Kokken,, 0:066+0:24
8 van Staeyen Michael29Rabobank Continental Team0:24 0:2471+30:11
9 Kristoff Alexander30Team Joker - Bianchi,, 0:2422+0:19
10 Caethoven Steven37Agritubel,, 0:2410+0:32
11 Schets Steve34Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,, 0:2477+34:46
12 Tolles Joachim31Kuota Senges,, 0:2457+17:59
13 Lesschaeve Rudy32,, 0:2425+1:14
14 Popov Evgeny33Katyusha,, 0:2460+21:33
15 Giling Bas35Team Designa Kokken,, 0:2436+1:41
16 Baranov Kirill29Team Moscow,, 0:2462+22:20
17 Kosyakov Dmitriy32Katyusha,, 0:2432+1:27
18 van Poppel Boy30Rabobank Continental Team,, 0:2437+0:27
19 Jodts Sven29,, 0:2459+21:31
20 Lesage Raphael,, 0:2467+26:40
21 Schafer Stefan32LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:2475+34:16
22 Aistrup Nikola30Team Capinordic,, 0:2466+25:24
23 Gottfried Alexander32Kuota Senges,, 0:2448+6:24
24 Delaplace Anthony28Besson Chaussures-sojasun,, 0:2445+5:16
25 Matheou Romain29Besson Chaussures-sojasun,, 0:2419+0:13
26 Tronborg Kristensen Michael34Team Designa Kokken,, 0:2418+0:58
27 Delrot Bastien32Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:2439+2:48
28 Bruin Ivor37Krolstone,, 0:2430+1:24
29 Schmitz Bram41Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,, 0:241+0:00
30 Delpech Jean-luc38Bretagne Schuller,, 0:2442+0:55
31 Likhachev Vladimir33Team Moscow,, 0:2455+13:38
32 Vandousselaere Sven29Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,, 0:2431+1:24
33 Vachon Florian33Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:2416+0:52
34 Belka Mathias31LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:2415+0:44
35 Richardson Simon34Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk,, 0:2433+1:33
36 Lemair Alexandre29Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:2461+2:25
37 Mederel Maxime37Auber 93,, 0:2444+0:57
38 Nordhaug Lars Petter34Team Joker - Bianchi,, 0:244+0:14
39 Laurent Christophe40Agritubel,, 0:249+0:27
40 Klyuev Andrey30Team Moscow,, 0:2423+1:11
41 Joseph Gregory30Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,, 0:2446+5:36
42 Berkhout Thomas33Rabobank Continental Team,, 0:242+0:05
43 Haavardsholm Ole28Team Joker - Bianchi,, 0:2413+0:42
44 Scheuneman Niels34,, 0:2414+0:42
45 House Kristian38Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk,, 0:2426+1:14
46 Pronk Jos35Krolstone,, 0:2440+4:19
47 Sneeboer Paul37Krolstone,, 0:2434+1:36
48 Beima Marcel34Krolstone,, 0:2417+0:54
49 Reihs Michael39Team Designa Kokken,, 0:2429+1:23
50 Chedhomme Morgan32Auber 93,, 0:247+0:25
51 Salomein Jarl29,, 0:2453+1:14
52 Stevenson Christopher36Team Capinordic,, 0:2427+1:16
53 Malle Guillaume32,, 0:2443+0:56
54 Ericsson Fredrik39Team Capinordic,, 0:2420+0:15
55 Cusin Remi32Agritubel,, 0:2411+0:35
56 Olejnik Tomasz33,, 0:2435+1:38
57 Coutouly Cedric38Besson Chaussures-sojasun,, 0:2421+0:19
58 van Ruitenbeek Emmanuel31Kuota Senges,, 0:2428+1:17
59 Dassler Ingmar33LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:2438+2:11
60 Lalouette Kevin34,, 0:2480+45:56
61 Cumont Gaylord36,, 0:2441+0:55
62 de Jonge Maarten33,, 0:2424+1:13
63 Boeve Mats28Rabobank Continental Team,, 0:2452+10:59
64 Craven Dan35Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk,, 0:2451+7:52
65 Bodiot Alexis30,, 0:2449+6:24
66 Fremin Jerome,, 0:2481+48:13
67 Vermeulen Franck42,, 0:2458+18:44
68 de Neef Steven47Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,, 0:2476+34:39
69 Grunder Martin30LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:2456+13:48
70 Klimov RomanKatyusha1:41 1:4163+23:22
71 Meier Tino30LKT Team Brandenburg0:34 0:3472+30:12
72 Bessy Cyril31Besson Chaussures-sojasun,, 0:3478+41:19
73 Pohl Dennis31Kuota Senges0:59 0:5950+6:30
74 Noel Cyrille22:54 22:5474+33:55
75 Laborie Christophe31,, 22:5468+28:17
76 BINET Alexandre,, 22:5488+1:12:33
77 Riemer Benjamin29LKT Team Brandenburg,, 22:5483+5:20
78 Bonsergent Stephane40Bretagne Schuller,, 22:5464+24:15
79 Jouanno Nicolas30Bretagne Schuller,, 22:5479+42:44
80 Valynin Sergey30Team Moscow,, 22:5487+1:11:43
81 Valynin Valery31Team Moscow,, 22:5489+11:42
82 Nooytens Sven29,, 22:5484+52:38
83 Vanmarcke Ken35Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,, 22:5465+24:23
84 Vrijmoed Maurice29Rabobank Continental Team,, 22:5491+12:29
85 Wilmann Frederik32Team Joker - Bianchi,, 22:5470+3:01
86 Vierbergen Lars30Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,, 22:5473+30:51
87 Sørtveit Sondre Gjerdevik29Team Joker - Bianchi,, 22:5485+6:12
88 Kreder Dennis31Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,, 22:5492+1:49:53
89 Lenferink Jasper35Krolstone,, 22:5486+2:22
90 Lubach Frédéric,, 22:5490+1:14:29
91 Kovalev Evgeny29Team Moscow,, 22:5469+29:19
92 Thire Jonathan32Auber 93,, 22:5482+48:17
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Schmitz Bram41Van Vliet - EBH Elshof25 26:46:41 26:46:411+0:00
2 Berkhout Thomas33Rabobank Continental Team180:05 0:052+0:05
3 Sinner Benoit33Besson Chaussures-sojasun140:09 0:093+0:09
4 Nordhaug Lars Petter34Team Joker - Bianchi110:14 0:144+0:14
5 Jalabert Nicolas45Agritubel80:20 0:205+0:20
6 Didier Laurent33Team Designa Kokken60:24 0:246+0:24
7 Chedhomme Morgan32Auber 9340:25 0:257+0:25
8 Remme Stian35Team Joker - Bianchi30:26 0:268+0:26
9 Laurent Christophe40Agritubel20:27 0:279+0:27
10 Caethoven Steven37Agritubel10:32 0:3210+0:32
11 Cusin Remi32Agritubel0:35 0:3511+0:35
12 Commeyne Davy38,, 0:3512+0:35
13 Haavardsholm Ole28Team Joker - Bianchi0:42 0:4213+0:42
14 Scheuneman Niels34,, 0:4214+0:42
15 Belka Mathias31LKT Team Brandenburg0:44 0:4415+0:44
16 Vachon Florian33Roubaix Lille Métropole0:52 0:5216+0:52
17 Beima Marcel34Krolstone0:54 0:5417+0:54
18 Tronborg Kristensen Michael34Team Designa Kokken0:58 0:5818+0:58
19 Matheou Romain29Besson Chaussures-sojasun0:13 0:1319+0:13
20 Ericsson Fredrik39Team Capinordic0:15 0:1520+0:15
21 Coutouly Cedric38Besson Chaussures-sojasun0:19 0:1921+0:19
22 Kristoff Alexander30Team Joker - Bianchi,, 0:1922+0:19
23 Klyuev Andrey30Team Moscow1:11 1:1123+1:11
24 de Jonge Maarten331:13 1:1324+1:13
25 Lesschaeve Rudy321:14 1:1425+1:14
26 House Kristian38Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk,, 1:1426+1:14
27 Stevenson Christopher36Team Capinordic1:16 1:1627+1:16
28 van Ruitenbeek Emmanuel31Kuota Senges1:17 1:1728+1:17
29 Reihs Michael39Team Designa Kokken1:23 1:2329+1:23
30 Bruin Ivor37Krolstone1:24 1:2430+1:24
31 Vandousselaere Sven29Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,, 1:2431+1:24
32 Kosyakov Dmitriy32Katyusha1:27 1:2732+1:27
33 Richardson Simon34Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk1:33 1:3333+1:33
34 Sneeboer Paul37Krolstone1:36 1:3634+1:36
35 Olejnik Tomasz331:38 1:3835+1:38
36 Giling Bas35Team Designa Kokken1:41 1:4136+1:41
37 van Poppel Boy30Rabobank Continental Team0:27 0:2737+0:27
38 Dassler Ingmar33LKT Team Brandenburg2:11 2:1138+2:11
39 Delrot Bastien32Roubaix Lille Métropole2:48 2:4839+2:48
40 Pronk Jos35Krolstone4:19 4:1940+4:19
41 Cumont Gaylord360:55 0:5541+0:55
42 Delpech Jean-luc38Bretagne Schuller,, 0:5542+0:55
43 Malle Guillaume320:56 0:5643+0:56
44 Mederel Maxime37Auber 930:57 0:5744+0:57
45 Delaplace Anthony28Besson Chaussures-sojasun5:16 5:1645+5:16
46 Joseph Gregory30Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht5:36 5:3646+5:36
47 Brouzes Niels37Auber 936:15 6:1547+6:15
48 Gottfried Alexander32Kuota Senges6:24 6:2448+6:24
49 Bodiot Alexis30,, 6:2449+6:24
50 Pohl Dennis31Kuota Senges6:30 6:3050+6:30
51 Craven Dan35Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk7:52 7:5251+7:52
52 Boeve Mats28Rabobank Continental Team10:59 10:5952+10:59
53 Salomein Jarl291:14 1:1453+1:14
54 Daeninck Benoit3611:42 11:4254+11:42
55 Likhachev Vladimir33Team Moscow13:38 13:3855+13:38
56 Grunder Martin30LKT Team Brandenburg13:48 13:4856+13:48
57 Tolles Joachim31Kuota Senges17:59 17:5957+17:59
58 Vermeulen Franck4218:44 18:4458+18:44
59 Jodts Sven2921:31 21:3159+21:31
60 Popov Evgeny33Katyusha21:33 21:3360+21:33
61 Lemair Alexandre29Roubaix Lille Métropole2:25 2:2561+2:25
62 Baranov Kirill29Team Moscow22:20 22:2062+22:20
63 Klimov RomanKatyusha23:22 23:2263+23:22
64 Bonsergent Stephane40Bretagne Schuller24:15 24:1564+24:15
65 Vanmarcke Ken35Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht24:23 24:2365+24:23
66 Aistrup Nikola30Team Capinordic25:24 25:2466+25:24
67 Lesage Raphael26:40 26:4067+26:40
68 Laborie Christophe3128:17 28:1768+28:17
69 Kovalev Evgeny29Team Moscow29:19 29:1969+29:19
70 Wilmann Frederik32Team Joker - Bianchi3:01 3:0170+3:01
71 van Staeyen Michael29Rabobank Continental Team30:11 30:1171+30:11
72 Meier Tino30LKT Team Brandenburg30:12 30:1272+30:12
73 Vierbergen Lars30Van Vliet - EBH Elshof30:51 30:5173+30:51
74 Noel Cyrille33:55 33:5574+33:55
75 Schafer Stefan32LKT Team Brandenburg34:16 34:1675+34:16
76 de Neef Steven47Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht34:39 34:3976+34:39
77 Schets Steve34Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht34:46 34:4677+34:46
78 Bessy Cyril31Besson Chaussures-sojasun41:19 41:1978+41:19
79 Jouanno Nicolas30Bretagne Schuller42:44 42:4479+42:44
80 Lalouette Kevin3445:56 45:5680+45:56
81 Fremin Jerome48:13 48:1381+48:13
82 Thire Jonathan32Auber 9348:17 48:1782+48:17
83 Riemer Benjamin29LKT Team Brandenburg5:20 5:2083+5:20
84 Nooytens Sven2952:38 52:3884+52:38
85 Sørtveit Sondre Gjerdevik29Team Joker - Bianchi6:12 6:1285+6:12
86 Lenferink Jasper35Krolstone2:22 2:2286+2:22
87 Valynin Sergey30Team Moscow1:11:43 1:11:4387+1:11:43
88 BINET Alexandre1:12:33 1:12:3388+1:12:33
89 Valynin Valery31Team Moscow11:42 11:4289+11:42
90 Lubach Frédéric1:14:29 1:14:2990+1:14:29
91 Vrijmoed Maurice29Rabobank Continental Team12:29 12:2991+12:29
92 Kreder Dennis31Van Vliet - EBH Elshof1:49:53 1:49:5392+1:49:53

Race information

Date: 29th March 2009
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23Tour de Normandie logo

Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08956 sec.