Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
«

 2009   »   Grand Prix Du Portugal (2.Ncup)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Henao Sergio21Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes201+0:003:31:08 3:31:08
2 Vilela Ricardo21Liberty Seguros152+0:480:25 0:25
3 Guldhammer Rasmus20Team Capinordic103+1:231:41 1:41
4 Merino Pedro2184+1:520:41 0:41
5 Edet Nicolas21631+7:040:44 0:44
6 Hardy Romain2056+2:090:48 0:48
7 Maasing Sander2047+2:100:52 0:52
8 Venter Jaco22Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team35+2:06,, 0:52
9 Cioban Sergiu2128+2:13,, 0:52
10 Papok Siarhei21114+2:42,, 0:52
11 Silva Bruno209+2:13,, 0:52
12 Pantano Jarlinson2012+2:270:57 0:57
13 Tratnik Jan1910+2:15,, 0:57
14 Gastauer Ben2111+2:150:04 0:04
15 Burjek Nik2117+2:520:15 0:15
16 Pfingsten Christoph2116+2:470:18 0:18
17 Krasilnikau Andrei1919+3:080:23 0:23
18 Vigil Vidal Andrés2015+2:450:24 0:24
19 Keizer Martijn21Rabobank Continental Team13+2:39,, 0:24
20 Kritskiy Timofey22Katyusha20+3:130:35 0:35
21 Furdi Blaz2018+2:580:37 0:37
22 Molmy Arnaud2021+3:260:57 0:57
23 Bagot Yoann2122+3:29,, 0:57
24 Gonçalves Domingos2023+3:490:16 0:16
25 Østergaard Niki21Team Capinordic24+4:270:37 0:37
26 Ignatenko Petr21Katyusha26+6:100:05 0:05
27 Lisson Mathias1925+6:010:26 0:26
28 Hans Sebastian22Team Heizomat Mapei55+16:270:30 0:30
29 Malinouski Artisiem46+10:040:32 0:32
30 Shkredau Kanstantsin30+6:410:41 0:41
31 Rodriguez Parra William33+7:230:57 0:57
32 SINELNIKAU Aliaksandr2229+6:390:06 0:06
33 Chuchulin Roman19Isd Sport Donetsk27+6:290:11 0:11
34 Ania González Daniel2156+16:35,, 0:11
35 Antunes Amaro 1854+15:190:16 0:16
36 Bar Jocelyn2028+6:37,, 0:16
37 Fejes Gabor1932+7:130:19 0:19
38 Juul-Jensen Christopher19Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning58+17:040:28 0:28
39 Bonca Blaž1934+7:270:42 0:42
40 Kazsa Gabor2035+7:370:53 0:53
41 Baltazar Carlos2139+8:030:18 0:18
42 Lourenço Guilherme1940+8:22,, 0:18
43 Oliveira Nelson2042+8:33,, 0:18
44 Hačecký Vojtěch2236+7:42,, 0:18
45 Agarkov Yuriy22Isd Sport Donetsk37+7:500:29 0:29
46 Topchanyuk Artem20Isd Sport Donetsk47+11:33,, 0:29
47 Petrovskiy Alexander20Katyusha38+8:010:31 0:31
48 Minnaard Marco1961+18:080:36 0:36
49 Frohn Florian2141+8:28,, 0:36
50 Ockeloen Jasper18Rabobank Continental Team62+18:320:11 0:11
51 Cunha Marco Alexandre2243+9:090:48 0:48
52 COELHO Marco44+9:09,, 0:48
53 Pereira João 1964+19:09,, 0:48
54 ALMEIDA Alcides67+19:59,, 0:48
55 Pereira Vasco45+9:49,, 0:48
56 Henig Andreas2065+19:24,, 0:48
57 Shcherbakov Sergey21Team Moscow49+11:360:35 0:35
58 Vichot Arthur2048+11:35,, 0:35
59 Suarez Camilo Andres20Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes70+29:25,, 0:35
60 Syrtsev Ilya21Team Moscow50+12:01,, 0:35
61 Guardiola Salvador2066+19:47,, 0:35
62 Martynenko Oleksandr19Isd Sport Donetsk51+12:360:22 0:22
63 Vasilyev Maksym18Isd Sport Donetsk71+33:100:44 0:44
64 Zangerle Joel2052+14:19,, 0:44
65 Corredor Helber60+17:230:06 0:06
66 Kumilevski Maxim69+26:350:14 0:14
67 Garcia Ruben2153+14:35,, 0:14
68 Golovchenko Iurii33Isd Sport Donetsk72+33:11,, 0:14
69 Martinez Carlos Andres20Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes73+33:21,, 0:14
70 Corneliussen Kalle21Blue Water - Cycling For Health68+25:470:25 0:25
71 Vinther Troels Rønning22Team Capinordic63+18:500:36 0:36
72 Roth Christopher18Seven Stones59+17:150:38 0:38
73 Schlechter Pit1857+16:51,, 0:38
74 van Geffen Niek18Rabobank Continental Team74+36:280:07 0:07
RnkRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Henao Sergio21Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes1+0:009:06:23 9:06:23+0:00
2 Vilela Ricardo21Liberty Seguros2+0:480:48 0:48+0:48
3 Guldhammer Rasmus20Team Capinordic3+1:231:23 1:23+1:23
4 Merino Pedro214+1:521:52 1:52+1:52
5 Venter Jaco22Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team5+2:062:06 2:06+2:06
6 Hardy Romain206+2:092:09 2:09+2:09
7 Maasing Sander207+2:102:10 2:10+2:10
8 Cioban Sergiu218+2:132:13 2:13+2:13
9 Silva Bruno209+2:13,, 2:13+2:13
10 Tratnik Jan1910+2:152:15 2:15+2:15
11 Gastauer Ben2111+2:15,, 2:15+2:15
12 Pantano Jarlinson2012+2:272:27 2:27+2:27
13 Keizer Martijn21Rabobank Continental Team13+2:392:39 2:39+2:39
14 Papok Siarhei2114+2:422:42 2:42+2:42
15 Vigil Vidal Andrés2015+2:452:45 2:45+2:45
16 Pfingsten Christoph2116+2:472:47 2:47+2:47
17 Burjek Nik2117+2:522:52 2:52+2:52
18 Furdi Blaz2018+2:582:58 2:58+2:58
19 Krasilnikau Andrei1919+3:083:08 3:08+3:08
20 Kritskiy Timofey22Katyusha20+3:133:13 3:13+3:13
21 Molmy Arnaud2021+3:263:26 3:26+3:26
22 Bagot Yoann2122+3:293:29 3:29+3:29
23 Gonçalves Domingos2023+3:493:49 3:49+3:49
24 Østergaard Niki21Team Capinordic24+4:274:27 4:27+4:27
25 Lisson Mathias1925+6:016:01 6:01+6:01
26 Ignatenko Petr21Katyusha26+6:106:10 6:10+6:10
27 Chuchulin Roman19Isd Sport Donetsk27+6:296:29 6:29+6:29
28 Bar Jocelyn2028+6:376:37 6:37+6:37
29 SINELNIKAU Aliaksandr2229+6:396:39 6:39+6:39
30 Shkredau Kanstantsin30+6:416:41 6:41+6:41
31 Edet Nicolas2131+7:047:04 7:04+7:04
32 Fejes Gabor1932+7:137:13 7:13+7:13
33 Rodriguez Parra William33+7:237:23 7:23+7:23
34 Bonca Blaž1934+7:277:27 7:27+7:27
35 Kazsa Gabor2035+7:377:37 7:37+7:37
36 Hačecký Vojtěch2236+7:427:42 7:42+7:42
37 Agarkov Yuriy22Isd Sport Donetsk37+7:507:50 7:50+7:50
38 Petrovskiy Alexander20Katyusha38+8:018:01 8:01+8:01
39 Baltazar Carlos2139+8:038:03 8:03+8:03
40 Lourenço Guilherme1940+8:228:22 8:22+8:22
41 Frohn Florian2141+8:288:28 8:28+8:28
42 Oliveira Nelson2042+8:338:33 8:33+8:33
43 Cunha Marco Alexandre2243+9:099:09 9:09+9:09
44 COELHO Marco44+9:09,, 9:09+9:09
45 Pereira Vasco45+9:499:49 9:49+9:49
46 Malinouski Artisiem46+10:0410:04 10:04+10:04
47 Topchanyuk Artem20Isd Sport Donetsk47+11:3311:33 11:33+11:33
48 Vichot Arthur2048+11:3511:35 11:35+11:35
49 Shcherbakov Sergey21Team Moscow49+11:3611:36 11:36+11:36
50 Syrtsev Ilya21Team Moscow50+12:0112:01 12:01+12:01
51 Martynenko Oleksandr19Isd Sport Donetsk51+12:3612:36 12:36+12:36
52 Zangerle Joel2052+14:1914:19 14:19+14:19
53 Garcia Ruben2153+14:3514:35 14:35+14:35
54 Antunes Amaro 1854+15:1915:19 15:19+15:19
55 Hans Sebastian22Team Heizomat Mapei55+16:2716:27 16:27+16:27
56 Ania González Daniel2156+16:3516:35 16:35+16:35
57 Schlechter Pit1857+16:5116:51 16:51+16:51
58 Juul-Jensen Christopher19Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning58+17:0417:04 17:04+17:04
59 Roth Christopher18Seven Stones59+17:1517:15 17:15+17:15
60 Corredor Helber60+17:2317:23 17:23+17:23
61 Minnaard Marco1961+18:0818:08 18:08+18:08
62 Ockeloen Jasper18Rabobank Continental Team62+18:3218:32 18:32+18:32
63 Vinther Troels Rønning22Team Capinordic63+18:5018:50 18:50+18:50
64 Pereira João 1964+19:0919:09 19:09+19:09
65 Henig Andreas2065+19:2419:24 19:24+19:24
66 Guardiola Salvador2066+19:4719:47 19:47+19:47
67 ALMEIDA Alcides67+19:5919:59 19:59+19:59
68 Corneliussen Kalle21Blue Water - Cycling For Health68+25:4725:47 25:47+25:47
69 Kumilevski Maxim69+26:3526:35 26:35+26:35
70 Suarez Camilo Andres20Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes70+29:2529:25 29:25+29:25
71 Vasilyev Maksym18Isd Sport Donetsk71+33:1033:10 33:10+33:10
72 Golovchenko Iurii33Isd Sport Donetsk72+33:1133:11 33:11+33:11
73 Martinez Carlos Andres20Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes73+33:2133:21 33:21+33:21
74 van Geffen Niek18Rabobank Continental Team74+36:2836:28 36:28+36:28

Race information

Date: 29th March 2009
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: E-2.Ncup

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09587 sec.