This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2010
2008
-
«

 2009   »   Circuito Montanes (2.2)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamPntTime
1 van Garderen TejayRabobank Continental Team25 29:22:39 29:22:39
2 Castroviejo JonathanOrbea - Oreka SDA180:35 0:35
3 Pardilla SergioCarmiooro & A-Style141:01 1:01
4 Valls RafaelBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon111:34 1:34
5 Rodriguez Rafael81:43 1:43
6 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Petrochemical Team61:58 1:58
7 Oyarzun Carlos42:23 2:23
8 Kreder MichelRabobank Continental Team32:36 2:36
9 Vallejo AngelAndorra Grandvalira22:42 2:42
10 Talabardon YannickBesson Chaussures-sojasun12:49 2:49
11 Belda DavidBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy3:59 3:59
12 Torrella Francisco5:20 5:20
13 Mizurov AndreyTabriz Petrochemical Team5:22 5:22
14 Garcia RaulAndorra Grandvalira5:29 5:29
15 Sicard RomainOrbea - Oreka SDA5:58 5:58
16 Mironov AlexanderKatyusha6:18 6:18
17 Minguez MiguelOrbea - Oreka SDA6:49 6:49
18 Ferrari Fabricio6:52 6:52
19 Garcia Ruben7:00 7:00
20 Fernandez Higinio8:18 8:18
21 Terrenzio FabioCarmiooro & A-Style9:50 9:50
22 Belda JoseComunidad Valenciana12:19 12:19
23 Gallego DiegoBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon12:57 12:57
24 Carrasco Sergio13:03 13:03
25 Castano Yuste RaulComunidad Valenciana14:01 14:01
26 Toribio José Vicente14:04 14:04
27 Olana Orbegozo AitorOrbea - Oreka SDA16:19 16:19
28 Mora Arturo16:23 16:23
29 Ignatenko PetrKatyusha20:51 20:51
30 Olmo AntonioBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy21:35 21:35
31 Aernouts BartRabobank Continental Team23:42 23:42
32 Peiro Marqueno VicenteComunidad Valenciana23:47 23:47
33 Martinez Ruben23:59 23:59
35 Lara Arjonilla José Carlos25:15 25:15
36 Sánchez Muñoz Juan José25:25 25:25
37 Carral Fernandez Eloy25:58 25:58
38 Salgueiro Enrique Alonso29:18 29:18
39 Mateos Asier Fernandez29:34 29:34
40 Quintana NairoBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy29:50 29:50
41 Merino Pedro31:04 31:04
42 Rodriguez Alexis33:24 33:24
43 Reshetko EvgenyKatyusha33:27 33:27
44 Rodriguez MichaelBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy33:36 33:36
45 Sohrabi MehdiTabriz Petrochemical Team34:47 34:47
46 Solomennikov AndreiKatyusha35:17 35:17
47 Santamarta RaulBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon35:49 35:49
48 De Segovia Jose Antonio36:27 36:27
49 Martin Suana Alfonso36:46 36:46
50 Simon JulienBesson Chaussures-sojasun38:35 38:35
51 Peña Seis Dedos Aaron38:58 38:58
52 Grau Jorda Oscar Vicente40:56 40:56
53 Montenegro Jorge Martín41:11 41:11
54 Marino Jean-MarcBesson Chaussures-sojasun41:35 41:35
55 Terciado Sacedo Francisco José42:21 42:21
56 Zambrano Calderon Gonzalo42:38 42:38
57 Gutiérrez David43:24 43:24
58 NEGUERUELA Juan45:05 45:05
59 Kritskiy TimofeyKatyusha45:14 45:14
60 Guama ByronBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon49:30 49:30
61 van Winden DennisRabobank Continental Team50:03 50:03
62 Ruiz De Erentxun ErizOrbea - Oreka SDA50:49 50:49
63 Pourseyedi MirsamadTabriz Petrochemical Team51:25 51:25
64 Bessy CyrilBesson Chaussures-sojasun52:25 52:25
65 Jahanbanian HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team54:14 54:14
66 Aguilar Vega Jose54:39 54:39
67 Ockeloen JasperRabobank Continental Team57:08 57:08
68 Faiers Thomas Patrick58:11 58:11
69 Delgado David FranciscoBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon58:29 58:29
70 Popov EvgenyKatyusha59:37 59:37
71 Urain BenatOrbea - Oreka SDA1:02:04 1:02:04
72 Iriarte Garro Francisco Javier1:03:03 1:03:03
73 Gourov MaximCarmiooro & A-Style1:06:05 1:06:05
74 Sobrino JoaquinBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon1:06:08 1:06:08
75 Tamayo Diego AlejandroCarmiooro & A-Style1:06:20 1:06:20
76 SUAREZ Ivan1:06:40 1:06:40
77 BALLESTA JoseComunidad Valenciana1:06:50 1:06:50
78 IRAIZOZ Martin1:07:32 1:07:32
79 AZNAR AitorAndorra Grandvalira1:08:32 1:08:32
80 Rabou ThomasRabobank Continental Team1:11:05 1:11:05
81 Gómez Yelko1:12:26 1:12:26
82 Melero coco IvanBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon1:13:55 1:13:55
83 LOPEZ Francisco1:14:19 1:14:19
84 Torrent CarlosAndorra Grandvalira1:15:46 1:15:46
85 Arroyo ramirez Jose antonio1:18:19 1:18:19
86 Escobar SergioAndorra Grandvalira1:19:15 1:19:15
87 Antonio Díez Jose1:23:20 1:23:20
88 Berthou EricCarmiooro & A-Style1:23:31 1:23:31
89 Nabben Pol1:23:54 1:23:54
90 Garcia de Mateos VicenteAndorra Grandvalira1:27:17 1:27:17
91 Genovesi DiegoCarmiooro & A-Style1:28:19 1:28:19
92 Cobos Almagro Antonio1:30:14 1:30:14
93 Alarcon RaulComunidad Valenciana1:31:29 1:31:29
94 ATXA Garikoitz1:39:18 1:39:18
95 Romero JeffryBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy1:39:51 1:39:51
96 Abad Suárez Óscar1:43:53 1:43:53
97 Pérez Burgueros Francisco1:44:47 1:44:47
98 Lobato Juan José1:44:50 1:44:50
99 van Poppel BoyRabobank Continental Team1:45:09 1:45:09
100 ALFONSO David1:48:08 1:48:08
101 Echeverz EnekoOrbea - Oreka SDA1:49:00 1:49:00
102 Abal diego David1:49:43 1:49:43
103 GARCIA Benet1:56:24 1:56:24
104 van Haren Joost1:58:31 1:58:31
105 Suarez Isaac2:03:32 2:03:32
106 SALLENT Narcis2:05:03 2:05:03

Race information

Date: 16th June 2009
Race category: Men Elite

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07953 sec.