The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | 10 | 3:38:32 |
2 | 0:58 0:58 | |||
3 | VOS Marianne DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | 1:03 1:03 | |
4 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 1:15 1:15 | |
5 | ,, 1:15 | |||
6 | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | ,, 1:15 | |
7 | ,, 1:15 | |||
8 | LAMBORELLE Nathalie Team Uniqa - Elk | Team Uniqa - Elk | ,, 1:15 | |
9 | DRUYTS Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | ,, 1:15 | |
10 | ROMOLI Marina Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 1:15 | |
11 | FAHLIN Emilia Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 1:15 | |
12 | ,, 1:15 | |||
13 | AUBRY Emilie Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | ,, 1:15 | |
14 | ,, 1:15 | |||
15 | TABAK Noortje DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | ,, 1:15 | |
16 | FORESI Lorena Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 1:15 | |
17 | BORGATO Giada Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 1:15 | |
18 | ,, 1:15 | |||
19 | ,, 1:15 | |||
20 | ,, 1:15 | |||
21 | BEYEN Ine Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | ,, 1:15 | |
22 | ,, 1:15 | |||
23 | ,, 1:15 | |||
24 | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 1:15 | |
25 | ,, 1:15 | |||
26 | VAN DOORSLAER Annelies Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | ,, 1:15 | |
27 | ,, 1:15 | |||
28 | BRAND Lucinda Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 1:15 | |
29 | LINDBERG Marie Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 1:15 | |
30 | KOZONCHUK Oxana Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 1:15 | |
31 | SCANDOLARA Valentina Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | ,, 1:15 | |
32 | 1:22 1:22 | |||
33 | ,, 1:22 | |||
34 | ,, 1:22 | |||
35 | ,, 1:22 | |||
36 | ,, 1:22 | |||
37 | MAJERUS Christine ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | ,, 1:22 | |
38 | SÖDERBERG Isabelle Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 1:22 | |
39 | BRENNAUER Lisa Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 1:22 | |
40 | BURCHENKOVA Alexandra Petrogradets | Petrogradets | ,, 1:22 | |
41 | KASPER Romy Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 1:27 1:27 | |
42 | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | 1:32 1:32 | |
43 | 2:45 2:45 | |||
44 | MOLICHEVA Irina Petrogradets | Petrogradets | 2:49 2:49 | |
45 | 5:30 5:30 | |||
46 | VAN DE REE Monique Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 5:30 | |
47 | ,, 5:30 | |||
48 | ,, 5:30 | |||
49 | LANSSENS Lien Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | ,, 5:30 | |
50 | ,, 5:30 | |||
51 | ,, 5:30 | |||
52 | ,, 5:30 | |||
53 | ,, 5:30 | |||
54 | DE VUYST Sofie Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | ,, 5:30 | |
55 | ,, 5:30 | |||
56 | SCHMITT Anne-Marie Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz | Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz | ,, 5:30 | |
57 | SUELOTTO Eleonora Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 7:55 7:55 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:04 July 2009
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.15 km/h
- Race category:WU - Women U23
- Distance:135.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: