Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2008
-
«

 2010   »   Giro Delle Regioni (2.Ncup)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Pagani Angelo2153+0:374:08:12 4:08:12
2 Battaglin Enrico2021+0:000:27 0:27
3 Papok Siarhei2214+0:38,, 0:27
4 Benedetti Luca215+1:04,, 0:27
5 Oliveira Nelson21Xacobeo-Galicia6+1:04,, 0:27
6 Bardet Romain198+1:100:33 0:33
7 Tratnik Jan20Zheroquadro Radenska2+0:07,, 0:33
8 Verkinderen Frederik2211+1:310:54 0:54
9 Damuseau Thomas217+1:05,, 0:54
10 Penven Clément2112+1:481:11 1:11
11 Dumoulin Tom1913+1:48,, 1:11
12 Juul-Jensen Christopher20Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning9+1:241:13 1:13
13 Reichenbach Sébastien20Atlas Personal - BMC17+2:02,, 1:13
14 Rösch David21Atlas Personal - BMC10+1:24,, 1:13
15 Klimiankou Kanstantsin2014+1:50,, 1:13
16 Eijssen Yannick2015+2:001:23 1:23
17 Antunes Amaro 1916+2:00,, 1:23
18 Facchini Patrick2218+2:041:27 1:27
19 Usanin Oleg19+2:111:34 1:34
20 Krasilnikau Andrei2120+2:522:15 2:15
21 Turgis Jimmy1821+2:52,, 2:15
22 Vanendert Dennis2122+2:542:17 2:17
23 Quintana Nairo20Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion24+2:562:19 2:19
24 Gonçalves Domingos2123+2:543:10 3:10
25 Rowe Luke2025+4:063:29 3:29
26 Atapuma Darwin2226+4:133:36 3:36
27 Teklehaimanot Daniel2127+4:273:50 3:50
28 de Vreese Laurens2128+8:027:25 7:25
29 Kamyshev Arman1929+8:388:01 8:01
30 Canola Marco2130+8:598:22 8:22
31 Koch Michel18LKT Team Brandenburg31+10:129:35 9:35
32 Lisson Mathias20Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water32+10:369:59 9:59
33 Mcconvey Connor21An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team33+11:3010:53 10:53
34 Zieliński Kamil22CCC - Polsat - Polkowice34+11:4411:47 11:47
35 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel1936+14:3113:54 13:54
36 Alberio Tomas2137+14:3714:00 14:00
37 Plötner Nils20Team Heizomat Mapei38+14:37,, 14:00
38 Furdi Blaz21Sava39+14:5414:17 14:17
39 Jennings Christopher1935+14:2714:30 14:30
40 Majka Rafał2040+16:0015:23 15:23
41 Chuchulin Roman2041+16:00,, 15:23
42 Kazsa Gabor2142+16:00,, 15:23
43 van Zyl Johann1943+16:00,, 15:23
44 Mammini Matteo54+24:4818:53 18:53
45 van Winden Stefan20Cyclingteam Jo Piels58+26:5621:01 21:01
46 Desniou Mathieu2245+23:4223:43 23:43
47 Owsian Łukasz2046+24:20,, 23:43
48 COELHO Marco47+24:20,, 23:43
49 Fominykh Daniil1856+26:24,, 23:43
50 Quirós Araya Fabricio2048+24:20,, 23:43
51 Lietaer Eliot1944+23:40,, 23:43
52 Afonso Luis2057+26:26,, 23:43
53 Pantano Jarlinson2149+24:20,, 23:43
54 Fumeaux Jonathan2259+29:38,, 23:43
55 Pelyaikin Yevgenly50+24:20,, 23:43
56 Suarez Camilo Andres21Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion51+24:20,, 23:43
57 Delaplace Anthony20Saur - Sojasun52+24:20,, 23:43
58 Charucki Pawel2153+24:35,, 23:43
59 Hümbert Michaël20Seven Stones60+29:38,, 23:43
60 Jang Chan Jae2155+25:0724:30 24:30
61 van Diermen Johnny2063+45:5526:47 26:47
62 Abdulmanov Ruslan62+32:4326:48 26:48
63 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt21MTN Energade Road Team61+32:3727:51 27:51
DNF Bajc Andi21Zheroquadro Radenska+ -7:26:39 -4:08:12 -4:08:12
DNF Vreugdenhil Stefan20Van Vliet - EBH Elshof+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Stamsnijder Bas20Van Vliet - EBH Elshof+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Bederbekov Miras20+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Stalnov Nikita18+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Pasqualon Andrea22+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Dall'oste Daniele18+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Boem Nicola20+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Barabesi Mattia+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Buggle Arron19+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Havik Yoeri19Van Vliet - EBH Elshof+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Gawronski Piotr20+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Janiszewski Sylwester22CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Mahďar Martin20+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Rovnak Milan19Dukla Trencin - Merida+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Vysna Matej21Dukla Trencin - Merida+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Tatarinov Gennadiy19+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Peckarev Viktor+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Yakimov Konstantin19+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Alekhin Sergey+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Tsatevich Alexey20+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Pereira João 20+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Mcallister Conor+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Downey Sean Patrick19+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Lavery Philip19+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Novikau Siarhei20+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Bazhkou Stanislau18+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Plisko Siarhei+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Wellens Tim18+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Rudolph Malcolm21Team Jayco Skins+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Carver Alex18Team Jayco Skins+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Dennis Rohan19Team Jayco Skins+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Matthews Michael19Team Jayco Skins+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Solomko Oleh+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Martinez Carlos Andres21Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Pantoja Darwin Ferney19Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Østergaard Niki22Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Mould Jon19+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Kennaugh Tim18+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Whorrall Christopher18+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Fenn Andrew19+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Christian Mark19+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Rinker Felix21Team Heizomat Mapei+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Rasmussen Nicki20+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Sobota Kristian21Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Lander Sebastian19Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNF Nykolenko Oleksandr21+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
DNS Stricker Roman+ -7:26:39,, -4:08:12
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Battaglin Enrico20251+0:007:26:39 7:26:39+0:00
2 Tratnik Jan20Zheroquadro Radenska182+0:070:07 0:07+0:07
3 Pagani Angelo21143+0:370:37 0:37+0:37
4 Papok Siarhei22114+0:380:38 0:38+0:38
5 Benedetti Luca2185+1:041:04 1:04+1:04
6 Oliveira Nelson21Xacobeo-Galicia66+1:04,, 1:04+1:04
7 Damuseau Thomas2147+1:051:05 1:05+1:05
8 Bardet Romain1938+1:101:10 1:10+1:10
9 Juul-Jensen Christopher20Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning29+1:241:24 1:24+1:24
10 Rösch David21Atlas Personal - BMC110+1:24,, 1:24+1:24
11 Verkinderen Frederik2211+1:311:31 1:31+1:31
12 Penven Clément2112+1:481:48 1:48+1:48
13 Dumoulin Tom1913+1:48,, 1:48+1:48
14 Klimiankou Kanstantsin2014+1:501:50 1:50+1:50
15 Eijssen Yannick2015+2:002:00 2:00+2:00
16 Antunes Amaro 1916+2:00,, 2:00+2:00
17 Reichenbach Sébastien20Atlas Personal - BMC17+2:022:02 2:02+2:02
18 Facchini Patrick2218+2:042:04 2:04+2:04
19 Usanin Oleg19+2:112:11 2:11+2:11
20 Krasilnikau Andrei2120+2:522:52 2:52+2:52
21 Turgis Jimmy1821+2:52,, 2:52+2:52
22 Vanendert Dennis2122+2:542:54 2:54+2:54
23 Gonçalves Domingos2123+2:54,, 2:54+2:54
24 Quintana Nairo20Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion24+2:562:56 2:56+2:56
25 Rowe Luke2025+4:064:06 4:06+4:06
26 Atapuma Darwin2226+4:134:13 4:13+4:13
27 Teklehaimanot Daniel2127+4:274:27 4:27+4:27
28 de Vreese Laurens2128+8:028:02 8:02+8:02
29 Kamyshev Arman1929+8:388:38 8:38+8:38
30 Canola Marco2130+8:598:59 8:59+8:59
31 Koch Michel18LKT Team Brandenburg31+10:1210:12 10:12+10:12
32 Lisson Mathias20Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water32+10:3610:36 10:36+10:36
33 Mcconvey Connor21An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team33+11:3011:30 11:30+11:30
34 Zieliński Kamil22CCC - Polsat - Polkowice34+11:4411:44 11:44+11:44
35 Jennings Christopher1935+14:2714:27 14:27+14:27
36 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel1936+14:3114:31 14:31+14:31
37 Alberio Tomas2137+14:3714:37 14:37+14:37
38 Plötner Nils20Team Heizomat Mapei38+14:37,, 14:37+14:37
39 Furdi Blaz21Sava39+14:5414:54 14:54+14:54
40 Majka Rafał2040+16:0016:00 16:00+16:00
41 Chuchulin Roman2041+16:00,, 16:00+16:00
42 Kazsa Gabor2142+16:00,, 16:00+16:00
43 van Zyl Johann1943+16:00,, 16:00+16:00
44 Lietaer Eliot1944+23:4023:40 23:40+23:40
45 Desniou Mathieu2245+23:4223:42 23:42+23:42
46 Owsian Łukasz2046+24:2024:20 24:20+24:20
47 COELHO Marco47+24:20,, 24:20+24:20
48 Quirós Araya Fabricio2048+24:20,, 24:20+24:20
49 Pantano Jarlinson2149+24:20,, 24:20+24:20
50 Pelyaikin Yevgenly50+24:20,, 24:20+24:20
51 Suarez Camilo Andres21Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion51+24:20,, 24:20+24:20
52 Delaplace Anthony20Saur - Sojasun52+24:20,, 24:20+24:20
53 Charucki Pawel2153+24:3524:35 24:35+24:35
54 Mammini Matteo54+24:4824:48 24:48+24:48
55 Jang Chan Jae2155+25:0725:07 25:07+25:07
56 Fominykh Daniil1856+26:2426:24 26:24+26:24
57 Afonso Luis2057+26:2626:26 26:26+26:26
58 van Winden Stefan20Cyclingteam Jo Piels58+26:5626:56 26:56+26:56
59 Fumeaux Jonathan2259+29:3829:38 29:38+29:38
60 Hümbert Michaël20Seven Stones60+29:38,, 29:38+29:38
61 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt21MTN Energade Road Team61+32:3732:37 32:37+32:37
62 Abdulmanov Ruslan62+32:4332:43 32:43+32:43
63 van Diermen Johnny2063+45:5545:55 45:55+45:55

Race information

Date: 27th April 2010
Race category:
PCS point scale: E-2.Ncup

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07988 sec.