Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2011
2009
-
«

 2010   »   Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile (2.1)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Olds Shelley291640+1:32:572:45:28 2:45:28
2 Wild Kirsten27Cervelo Test Team1169+2:19:43,, ,,
3 Bronzini Giorgia26Safi - Pasta Zara 666+2:14:20,, ,,
4 Leleivytė Rasa21Safi - Pasta Zara 564+2:11:11,, ,,
5 Vos Marianne23Nederland bloeit47+9:24,, ,,
6 Teutenberg Ina-Yoko35Team Columbia Women265+2:11:20,, ,,
7 Treier Grete32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox13+31:40,, ,,
8 D'Ettorre Alessandra32Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line71+2:21:03,, ,,
9 Mackie Emma25Team TIBCO - To The Top78+2:31:07,, ,,
10 Tagliaferro Marta20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line77+2:30:470:03 0:03
11 Vysotska Yevgenia34Team Valdarno Umbria6+8:23,, 0:03
12 Borgato Giada21Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago74+2:27:06,, 0:03
13 Martisova Julia34Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago44+1:40:44,, 0:03
14 Lichtenberg Claudia24Cervelo Test Team4+5:26,, 0:03
15 Arndt Judith33Team Columbia Women2+2:05,, 0:03
16 van Vleuten Annemiek27Nederland bloeit27+1:04:050:06 0:06
17 Fiori Jennifer24Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line56+2:02:21,, 0:06
18 Guderzo Tatiana25Team Valdarno Umbria3+3:05,, 0:06
19 Zabelinskaya Olga30Safi - Pasta Zara 9+23:03,, 0:06
20 Marmorini Alice23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox85+2:42:15,, 0:06
21 Abbott Mara241+0:00,, 0:06
22 Pučinskaitė Edita34Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago12+30:47,, 0:06
23 Kuchinskaya Elena25Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago32+1:18:15,, 0:06
24 Brand Lucinda21Leontien.nl35+1:24:390:09 0:09
25 Antoshina Tatiana27Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago8+12:08,, 0:09
26 Aune Karin3531+1:15:41,, 0:09
27 Villumsen Linda25Team Columbia Women14+32:32,, 0:09
28 Batagelj Polona2124+58:35,, 0:09
29 Patuzzo Eleonora20Safi - Pasta Zara 61+2:05:09,, 0:09
30 Ruzickova Martina30S.C. Michela Fanini Rox50+1:46:14,, 0:09
31 Miller Sinead2051+1:48:46,, 0:09
32 Berlato Elena21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line10+25:50,, 0:09
33 Vilajosana Marta35Team Valdarno Umbria19+50:36,, 0:09
34 Corneo Sigrid40Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line36+1:25:210:13 0:13
35 Foresi Lorena22Safi - Pasta Zara 42+1:36:47,, 0:13
36 Oliinyk Olena21Acs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo28+1:05:49,, 0:13
37 Blaak Chantal20Leontien.nl62+2:05:52,, 0:13
38 Slappendel Iris25Cervelo Test Team68+2:18:34,, 0:13
39 Whitelaw Vicki33Lotto Ladies Team22+55:48,, 0:13
40 Gillow Shara2216+42:02,, 0:13
41 Schwager Patricia26Cervelo Test Team37+1:25:58,, 0:13
42 Kirch Rosane34Acs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo86+2:50:35,, 0:13
43 Fernandes Souza Uênia25Acs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo81+2:32:38,, 0:13
44 Schoonbaert Kim24Lotto Ladies Team82+2:36:36,, 0:13
45 Delfosse Catherine29Lotto Ladies Team41+1:33:16,, 0:13
46 Presti Gloria20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line59+2:04:31,, 0:13
47 Bras Martine32Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago34+1:23:50,, 0:13
48 Cliff-Ryan Theresa3260+2:05:05,, 0:13
49 Small Carmen3072+2:23:45,, 0:13
50 van der Breggen Anna2043+1:36:50,, 0:13
51 Stolbova Svetlana3755+2:00:37,, 0:13
52 Alcalde Cristina30Durango-Bizkaia49+1:46:05,, 0:13
53 Tudel Cuberes Ariadna31Durango-Bizkaia58+2:03:09,, 0:13
54 Ovcharenko Nina25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox21+51:42,, 0:13
55 Anderson Kim42Team Columbia Women33+1:21:49,, 0:13
56 Riabchenko Tetyana20Acs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo70+2:20:53,, 0:13
57 Cromwell Tiffany22Lotto Ladies Team23+57:40,, 0:13
58 Santesteban Ane19Debabarrena - Kirolgi54+1:58:36,, 0:13
59 Frapporti Simona21Vaiano - Riverauto76+2:30:310:21 0:21
60 Martini Simona20Vaiano - Riverauto90+2:54:40,, 0:21
61 Spaliviero Eleonora20Vaiano - Riverauto88+2:53:04,, 0:21
62 Andruk Alona23Safi - Pasta Zara 73+2:26:46,, 0:21
63 Borchi Alessandra26Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago80+2:32:33,, 0:21
64 Carretta Valentina20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line25+1:00:23,, 0:21
65 Valsecchi Silvia27Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line45+1:41:15,, 0:21
66 Leal Veronica32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox30+1:10:25,, 0:21
67 Moolman Ashleigh24Lotto Ladies Team17+42:52,, 0:21
68 Tetrick Alison25Team TIBCO - To The Top63+2:06:32,, 0:21
69 Boyarskaya Natalia2718+43:37,, 0:21
70 Garcia Antequera Ana29Durango-Bizkaia48+1:45:55,, 0:21
71 Tognali Francesca2587+2:52:48,, 0:21
72 Taylor Carlee2129+1:06:37,, 0:21
73 Pitel Edwige43S.C. Michela Fanini Rox11+28:45,, 0:21
74 van Paassen Sanne21Merida Cycling Team75+2:29:50,, 0:21
75 Kitchen Lauren1983+2:40:49,, 0:21
76 Sosna Katazyna19Vaiano - Riverauto26+1:01:20,, 0:21
77 Vologdina Viktoriya20Acs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo57+2:03:04,, 0:21
78 Stevens Evelyn27Team Columbia Women15+41:16,, 0:21
79 Baccaille Monia26Team Valdarno Umbria39+1:30:240:36 0:36
80 Belvederesi Tania32Team Valdarno Umbria84+2:42:02,, 0:36
81 Ryan Carla24Cervelo Test Team20+50:480:38 0:38
82 Bozzolo Laura24Team Valdarno Umbria38+1:26:52,, 0:38
83 Corazza Martina31Team Valdarno Umbria47+1:45:19,, 0:38
84 Cantele Noemi28Team Columbia Women46+1:41:430:40 0:40
85 Pooley Emma27Cervelo Test Team5+7:290:42 0:42
86 Pereiro Inmaculada37Debabarrena - Kirolgi79+2:31:091:34 1:34
87 Smith Nimesha93+3:00:563:55 3:55
88 Huisman Marit21Batavus Ladies Cycling Team94+3:02:214:01 4:01
89 O'Donnell Bridie36Team Valdarno Umbria89+2:53:27,, 4:01
90 Zorrilla Dorleta21Durango-Bizkaia91+2:55:26,, 4:01
91 Tamanini Luisa30Acs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo67+2:17:044:06 4:06
92 Sereikaite Vilija23Safi - Pasta Zara 52+1:52:454:25 4:25
93 Falorni Irene20Vaiano - Riverauto92+2:58:31,, 4:25
94 Jacobs Lisa2853+1:58:07,, 4:25
DNF Miller Amanda23Team TIBCO - To The Top+ - 25:15:54 -2:45:28 -2:45:28
DNF San Sebastian Irene20Debabarrena - Kirolgi+ - 25:15:54,, -2:45:28
DNF Yonta Diez Ana34Debabarrena - Kirolgi+ - 25:15:54,, -2:45:28
DNS van Dijk Ellen23Team Columbia Women+ - 25:15:54,, -2:45:28
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Abbott Mara24801+0:00 25:15:54 25:15:54+0:00
2 Arndt Judith33Team Columbia Women562+2:052:05 2:05+2:05
3 Guderzo Tatiana25Team Valdarno Umbria323+3:053:05 3:05+3:05
4 Lichtenberg Claudia24Cervelo Test Team244+5:265:26 5:26+5:26
5 Pooley Emma27Cervelo Test Team205+7:297:29 7:29+7:29
6 Vysotska Yevgenia34Team Valdarno Umbria166+8:238:23 8:23+8:23
7 Vos Marianne23Nederland bloeit127+9:249:24 9:24+9:24
8 Antoshina Tatiana27Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago88+12:0812:08 12:08+12:08
9 Zabelinskaya Olga30Safi - Pasta Zara 79+23:0323:03 23:03+23:03
10 Berlato Elena21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line610+25:5025:50 25:50+25:50
11 Pitel Edwige43S.C. Michela Fanini Rox511+28:4528:45 28:45+28:45
12 Pučinskaitė Edita34Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago312+30:4730:47 30:47+30:47
13 Treier Grete32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox13+31:4031:40 31:40+31:40
14 Villumsen Linda25Team Columbia Women14+32:3232:32 32:32+32:32
15 Stevens Evelyn27Team Columbia Women15+41:1641:16 41:16+41:16
16 Gillow Shara2216+42:0242:02 42:02+42:02
17 Moolman Ashleigh24Lotto Ladies Team17+42:5242:52 42:52+42:52
18 Boyarskaya Natalia2718+43:3743:37 43:37+43:37
19 Vilajosana Marta35Team Valdarno Umbria19+50:3650:36 50:36+50:36
20 Ryan Carla24Cervelo Test Team20+50:4850:48 50:48+50:48
21 Ovcharenko Nina25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox21+51:4251:42 51:42+51:42
22 Whitelaw Vicki33Lotto Ladies Team22+55:4855:48 55:48+55:48
23 Cromwell Tiffany22Lotto Ladies Team23+57:4057:40 57:40+57:40
24 Batagelj Polona2124+58:3558:35 58:35+58:35
25 Carretta Valentina20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line25+1:00:231:00:23 1:00:23+60:23
26 Sosna Katazyna19Vaiano - Riverauto26+1:01:201:01:20 1:01:20+61:20
27 van Vleuten Annemiek27Nederland bloeit27+1:04:051:04:05 1:04:05+64:05
28 Oliinyk Olena21Acs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo28+1:05:491:05:49 1:05:49+65:49
29 Taylor Carlee2129+1:06:371:06:37 1:06:37+66:37
30 Leal Veronica32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox30+1:10:251:10:25 1:10:25+70:25
31 Aune Karin3531+1:15:411:15:41 1:15:41+75:41
32 Kuchinskaya Elena25Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago32+1:18:151:18:15 1:18:15+78:15
33 Anderson Kim42Team Columbia Women33+1:21:491:21:49 1:21:49+81:49
34 Bras Martine32Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago34+1:23:501:23:50 1:23:50+83:50
35 Brand Lucinda21Leontien.nl35+1:24:391:24:39 1:24:39+84:39
36 Corneo Sigrid40Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line36+1:25:211:25:21 1:25:21+85:21
37 Schwager Patricia26Cervelo Test Team37+1:25:581:25:58 1:25:58+85:58
38 Bozzolo Laura24Team Valdarno Umbria38+1:26:521:26:52 1:26:52+86:52
39 Baccaille Monia26Team Valdarno Umbria39+1:30:241:30:24 1:30:24+90:24
40 Olds Shelley2940+1:32:571:32:57 1:32:57+92:57
41 Delfosse Catherine29Lotto Ladies Team41+1:33:161:33:16 1:33:16+93:16
42 Foresi Lorena22Safi - Pasta Zara 42+1:36:471:36:47 1:36:47+96:47
43 van der Breggen Anna2043+1:36:501:36:50 1:36:50+96:50
44 Martisova Julia34Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago44+1:40:441:40:44 1:40:44+100:44
45 Valsecchi Silvia27Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line45+1:41:151:41:15 1:41:15+101:15
46 Cantele Noemi28Team Columbia Women46+1:41:431:41:43 1:41:43+101:43
47 Corazza Martina31Team Valdarno Umbria47+1:45:191:45:19 1:45:19+105:19
48 Garcia Antequera Ana29Durango-Bizkaia48+1:45:551:45:55 1:45:55+105:55
49 Alcalde Cristina30Durango-Bizkaia49+1:46:051:46:05 1:46:05+106:05
50 Ruzickova Martina30S.C. Michela Fanini Rox50+1:46:141:46:14 1:46:14+106:14
51 Miller Sinead2051+1:48:461:48:46 1:48:46+108:46
52 Sereikaite Vilija23Safi - Pasta Zara 52+1:52:451:52:45 1:52:45+112:45
53 Jacobs Lisa2853+1:58:071:58:07 1:58:07+118:07
54 Santesteban Ane19Debabarrena - Kirolgi54+1:58:361:58:36 1:58:36+118:36
55 Stolbova Svetlana3755+2:00:372:00:37 2:00:37+120:37
56 Fiori Jennifer24Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line56+2:02:212:02:21 2:02:21+122:21
57 Vologdina Viktoriya20Acs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo57+2:03:042:03:04 2:03:04+123:04
58 Tudel Cuberes Ariadna31Durango-Bizkaia58+2:03:092:03:09 2:03:09+123:09
59 Presti Gloria20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line59+2:04:312:04:31 2:04:31+124:31
60 Cliff-Ryan Theresa3260+2:05:052:05:05 2:05:05+125:05
61 Patuzzo Eleonora20Safi - Pasta Zara 61+2:05:092:05:09 2:05:09+125:09
62 Blaak Chantal20Leontien.nl62+2:05:522:05:52 2:05:52+125:52
63 Tetrick Alison25Team TIBCO - To The Top63+2:06:322:06:32 2:06:32+126:32
64 Leleivytė Rasa21Safi - Pasta Zara 64+2:11:112:11:11 2:11:11+131:11
65 Teutenberg Ina-Yoko35Team Columbia Women65+2:11:202:11:20 2:11:20+131:20
66 Bronzini Giorgia26Safi - Pasta Zara 66+2:14:202:14:20 2:14:20+134:20
67 Tamanini Luisa30Acs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo67+2:17:042:17:04 2:17:04+137:04
68 Slappendel Iris25Cervelo Test Team68+2:18:342:18:34 2:18:34+138:34
69 Wild Kirsten27Cervelo Test Team69+2:19:432:19:43 2:19:43+139:43
70 Riabchenko Tetyana20Acs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo70+2:20:532:20:53 2:20:53+140:53
71 D'Ettorre Alessandra32Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line71+2:21:032:21:03 2:21:03+141:03
72 Small Carmen3072+2:23:452:23:45 2:23:45+143:45
73 Andruk Alona23Safi - Pasta Zara 73+2:26:462:26:46 2:26:46+146:46
74 Borgato Giada21Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago74+2:27:062:27:06 2:27:06+147:06
75 van Paassen Sanne21Merida Cycling Team75+2:29:502:29:50 2:29:50+149:50
76 Frapporti Simona21Vaiano - Riverauto76+2:30:312:30:31 2:30:31+150:31
77 Tagliaferro Marta20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line77+2:30:472:30:47 2:30:47+150:47
78 Mackie Emma25Team TIBCO - To The Top78+2:31:072:31:07 2:31:07+151:07
79 Pereiro Inmaculada37Debabarrena - Kirolgi79+2:31:092:31:09 2:31:09+151:09
80 Borchi Alessandra26Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago80+2:32:332:32:33 2:32:33+152:33
81 Fernandes Souza Uênia25Acs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo81+2:32:382:32:38 2:32:38+152:38
82 Schoonbaert Kim24Lotto Ladies Team82+2:36:362:36:36 2:36:36+156:36
83 Kitchen Lauren1983+2:40:492:40:49 2:40:49+160:49
84 Belvederesi Tania32Team Valdarno Umbria84+2:42:022:42:02 2:42:02+162:02
85 Marmorini Alice23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox85+2:42:152:42:15 2:42:15+162:15
86 Kirch Rosane34Acs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo86+2:50:352:50:35 2:50:35+170:35
87 Tognali Francesca2587+2:52:482:52:48 2:52:48+172:48
88 Spaliviero Eleonora20Vaiano - Riverauto88+2:53:042:53:04 2:53:04+173:04
89 O'Donnell Bridie36Team Valdarno Umbria89+2:53:272:53:27 2:53:27+173:27
90 Martini Simona20Vaiano - Riverauto90+2:54:402:54:40 2:54:40+174:40
91 Zorrilla Dorleta21Durango-Bizkaia91+2:55:262:55:26 2:55:26+175:26
92 Falorni Irene20Vaiano - Riverauto92+2:58:312:58:31 2:58:31+178:31
93 Smith Nimesha93+3:00:563:00:56 3:00:56+180:56
94 Huisman Marit21Batavus Ladies Cycling Team94+3:02:213:02:21 3:02:21+182:21

Race information

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile logoDate: 11th July 2010
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-2.1

Websites:
www.girorosa.it/
www.twitter.com/girorosacycling
www.facebook.com/pages/Giro-Rosa-Cycling-Race/1436449503235716?fref=ts


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09005 sec.