1 -
Sprint 22 Geox-TMC Transformers 75 4:22:56
2 -
Sprint 25 Movistar Team 55 ,, 0:00
3 -
Sprint 22 Vacansoleil - DCM 40 ,, 0:00
4 -
Sprint 24 Saur - Sojasun 32 ,, 0:00
5 -
Sprint 26 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28 ,, 0:00
6 -
Sprint 31 Caja Rural 24 ,, 0:00
7 -
Sprint 25 Caja Rural 20 ,, 0:00
8 -
Sprint 33 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 18 ,, 0:00
9 -
Classic 26 Vacansoleil - DCM 16 ,, 0:00
10 -
Sprint 22 Andalucia - Caja Granada 14 ,, 0:00
11 -
Classic 35 Rabobank Cycling Team 12 ,, 0:00
12 -
Sprint 36 Team Garmin - Cervélo 10 ,, 0:00
13 -
Sprint 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi 8 ,, 0:00
14 -
Climber 25 Omega Pharma-Lotto 7 ,, 0:00
15 -
GC 24 Orbea - Oreka SDA 6 ,, 0:00
16 -
Sprint 23 Team Garmin - Cervélo 5 ,, 0:00
17 -
Sprint 22 Geox-TMC Transformers 4 ,, 0:00
18 -
GC 26 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 3 ,, 0:00
19 -
GC 26 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice 2 ,, 0:00
20 -
GC 29 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice 1 ,, 0:00
21 -
Sprint 22 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 0:00
22 -
Climber 29 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:00
23 -
Sprint 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 0:00
24 -
Sprint 28 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:00
25 -
Sprint 28 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:00
26 -
Classic 20 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:00
27 -
GC 22 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:00
28 -
Climber 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
29 -
Climber 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 0:00
30 -
Sprint 23 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 0:00
31 -
Classic 20 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
32 -
GC 25 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:00
33 -
Sprint 23 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
34 -
Sprint 22 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:00
35 -
GC 26 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:00
36 -
GC 39 Leopard Trek ,, 0:00
37 -
GC 27 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:00
38 -
TT 28 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:00
39 -
GC 23 Leopard Trek ,, 0:00
40 -
TT 25 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
41 -
Classic 29 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:00
42 -
TT 29 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
43 -
GC 36 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:00
44 -
GC 24 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 0:00
45 -
Climber 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
46 -
Sprint 26 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
47 -
Sprint 23 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:00
48 -
Sprint 22 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:00
49 -
GC 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
50 -
Sprint 22 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:00
51 -
GC 34 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 0:00
52 -
Climber 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
53 -
Classic 27 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
54 -
Classic 25 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:00
55 -
GC 26 Leopard Trek ,, 0:00
56 -
Classic 31 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:00
57 -
Climber 30 Leopard Trek ,, 0:00
58 -
Climber 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
59 -
Climber 24 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 0:00
60 -
Climber 23 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
61 -
TT 22 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
62 -
Sprint 28 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
63 -
Sprint 23 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 0:00
64 -
TT 26 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:00
65 -
Classic 33 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
66 -
GC 27 Saur - Sojasun 0:12 0:12
67 -
Sprint 35 Vacansoleil - DCM 0:18 0:18
68 -
GC 27 Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:24 0:24
69 -
GC 29 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 0:25 0:25
70 -
Sprint 31 Saur - Sojasun 0:29 0:29
71 -
TT 29 Movistar Team 0:31 0:31
72 -
Sprint 31 Vacansoleil - DCM 0:39 0:39
73 -
Climber 23 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:39
74 -
GC 26 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 0:39
75 -
Classic 26 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:39
76 -
GC 28 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:39
77 -
Classic 25 Saur - Sojasun 0:48 0:48
78 -
Sprint 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA 0:54 0:54
79 -
TT 25 Movistar Team 1:07 1:07
80 -
Sprint 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA 1:18 1:18
81 -
TT 28 Rabobank Cycling Team 1:54 1:54
82 -
Sprint 24 Saur - Sojasun ,, 1:54
83 -
GC 23 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 1:54
84 -
GC 31 Caja Rural ,, 1:54
85 -
GC 25 Andalucia - Caja Granada 2:51 2:51
86 -
GC 25 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 2:51
87 -
GC 29 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 2:51
88 -
GC 24 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 2:51
89 -
Sprint 28 Movistar Team ,, 2:51
90 -
GC 26 Caja Rural ,, 2:51
91 -
GC 32 Movistar Team ,, 2:51
92 -
Sprint 31 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 2:51
DNF -
TT 26 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis -
DNF -
GC 23 Geox-TMC Transformers -
DNF -
Climber 30 Geox-TMC Transformers -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Caja Rural -
DNF -
Climber 25 Leopard Trek -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Leopard Trek -
DNF -
GC 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF -
Climber 21 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF -
GC 32 Movistar Team -
DNF -
Sprint 31 Rabobank Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Rabobank Cycling Team -
OTL -
Sprint 23 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 23:46 23:46
OTL -
Sprint 29 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 23:46
OTL -
Sprint 29 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 23:46
OTL -
Climber 21 Rabobank Cycling Team 23:54 23:54