The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIDEAU Jean-Marc Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | 5 | 4:21:42 | ||
2 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
3 | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1 | 0:12 0:12 | ||
4 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
5 | BACQUET Fabien BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:12 | |||
6 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
7 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
8 | DUPONT Timothy Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 0:12 | |||
9 | BRIGGS Graham Rapha Condor Sharp | Rapha Condor Sharp | ,, 0:12 | |||
10 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
11 | PARDINI Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:12 | |||
12 | BLOT Guillaume Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:12 | |||
13 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
14 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
15 | BAZIN Nicolas BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:12 | |||
16 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
17 | KREDER Wesley Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:12 | |||
18 | LINDGREN Johan Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 0:12 | |||
19 | HAVIK Yoeri Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 0:12 | |||
20 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
21 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
22 | BOL Jetse Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:12 | |||
23 | BAUER Jack Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 0:12 | |||
24 | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:12 | |||
25 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
26 | BLAIN Alexandre Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 0:12 | |||
27 | VANDYCK Niels Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 0:12 | |||
28 | RACAULT Ronan BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:12 | |||
29 | HOFLAND Moreno Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:12 | |||
30 | HOOGHIEMSTER René Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | |||
31 | VERRAES Benjamin Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 0:12 | |||
32 | KVIST Thomas Vedel Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | ,, 0:12 | |||
33 | KUIPER Bouke Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | |||
34 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
35 | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 0:12 | |||
36 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
37 | MARKUS Barry Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:12 | |||
38 | HALLEGUEN Mathieu Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:12 | |||
39 | PFINGSTEN Christoph Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 0:12 | |||
40 | BILLE Gaëtan Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:12 | |||
41 | BALCK Sebastian Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 0:12 | |||
42 | DE WINTER Walt Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 0:12 | |||
43 | THURAU Björn Team NSP | Team NSP | ,, 0:12 | |||
44 | SCHOONBROODT Bob Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 0:12 | |||
45 | BONSERGENT Stéphane Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:12 | |||
46 | KHOLODOV Alexander Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:12 | |||
47 | SINKELDAM Ramon Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:12 | |||
48 | OLSSON Michael Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 0:12 | |||
49 | FOTHEN Markus Team NSP | Team NSP | ,, 0:12 | |||
50 | DEVILLERS Gilles Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:12 | |||
51 | WETTERHALL Alexander Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 0:12 | |||
52 | FIRSANOV Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:12 | |||
53 | DUMOULIN Tom Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:12 | |||
54 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
55 | REMME Stian Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:12 | |||
56 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
57 | AASVOLD Lorents Ola Plussbank - Cervélo | Plussbank - Cervélo | ,, 0:12 | |||
58 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
59 | LAENGEN Øystein Stake Plussbank - Cervélo | Plussbank - Cervélo | ,, 0:12 | |||
60 | PICHON Laurent Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:12 | |||
61 | WILMANN Frederik Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:12 | |||
62 | VINTHER Troels Rønning Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | ,, 0:12 | |||
63 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
64 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
65 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
66 | TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan Rapha Condor Sharp | Rapha Condor Sharp | ,, 0:12 | |||
67 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
68 | KOSYAKOV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:12 | |||
69 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
70 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
71 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
72 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:12 | |||
73 | LANDSTROM Johan Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 0:12 | |||
74 | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | ,, 0:12 | |||
75 | WIELINGA Remmert Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:12 | |||
76 | LEGRAND Philippe Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:12 | |||
77 | LE BON Johan Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:12 | |||
78 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
79 | EICHLER Markus Team NSP | Team NSP | ,, 0:12 | |||
80 | BOTMAN Wim Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | |||
81 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
82 | RUDASKOV Sergei Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:12 | |||
83 | MUNRO Casey Rapha Condor Sharp | Rapha Condor Sharp | ,, 0:12 | |||
84 | POLAZZI Fabio Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:12 | |||
85 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
86 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
87 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
88 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
89 | CRAVEN Dan Rapha Condor Sharp | Rapha Condor Sharp | ,, 0:12 | |||
90 | LEPLA Jeroen Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 0:12 | |||
91 | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 0:41 0:41 | |||
92 | FENN Andrew An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team | An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team | ,, 0:41 | |||
93 | OOSTLANDER Sander Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 0:12 0:12 | |||
94 | DE NEEF Steven Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | 1:55 1:55 | |||
95 | HOUSE Kristian Rapha Condor Sharp | Rapha Condor Sharp | 0:12 0:12 | |||
96 | RAKE Christer Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | 4:18 4:18 | |||
97 | DEMPSTER Zak Rapha Condor Sharp | Rapha Condor Sharp | ,, 4:18 | |||
98 | DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 5:47 5:47 | |||
99 | 7:23 7:23 | |||||
100 | JØRGENSEN Kasper Linde Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | 10:39 10:39 | |||
101 | BERLING Michael Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | ,, 10:39 | |||
102 | FODER Daniel Holm Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | ,, 10:39 | |||
103 | HOEM Bjørn Tore Plussbank - Cervélo | Plussbank - Cervélo | ,, 10:39 | |||
104 | OBST René Team NSP | Team NSP | ,, 10:39 | |||
105 | THÖMEL Tino Team NSP | Team NSP | ,, 10:39 | |||
106 | ,, 10:39 | |||||
107 | ,, 10:39 | |||||
108 | ,, 10:39 | |||||
109 | KVÅLSVOLL Sebastian Plussbank - Cervélo | Plussbank - Cervélo | ,, 10:39 | |||
110 | STRANDBERG Torgeir Plussbank - Cervélo | Plussbank - Cervélo | ,, 10:39 | |||
111 | ,, 10:39 | |||||
112 | TE BRAKE Remco Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 10:39 | |||
113 | VAN HAAREN Bart Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 10:39 | |||
114 | ,, 10:39 | |||||
115 | ,, 10:39 | |||||
116 | ,, 10:39 | |||||
117 | ,, 10:39 | |||||
118 | ANDERSON Jack Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 10:39 | |||
119 | ,, 10:39 | |||||
120 | 12:46 12:46 | |||||
121 | ,, 12:46 | |||||
122 | ,, 12:46 | |||||
123 | JENSEN Christer Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 12:46 | |||
124 | ,, 12:46 | |||||
125 | BOEVE Roy Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 12:46 | |||
126 | FIEDLER Jacob Team NSP | Team NSP | ,, 12:46 | |||
127 | BREEN Vegard Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | 13:14 13:14 | |||
128 | AAKVIK Niklas Plussbank - Cervélo | Plussbank - Cervélo | 14:43 14:43 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | WILKINSON Callum Endura Racing | Endura Racing | - | |||
DNF | AHLSTRAND Jonas Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 March 2011
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.103 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:188 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: