Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2013
2010

 2011   »   Int. Raiffeisen Grand Prix (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Judendorf  ›  Judendorf  

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Dančulović Tomislav30Loborika Favorit Team154:12:01 4:12:01
2 Furdi Blaz23Adria Mobil100:05 0:05
3 Rogina Radoslav32Loborika Favorit Team7,, 0:05
4 Vrecer Robert30Perutnina Ptuj4,, 0:05
5 Mugerli Matej29Perutnina Ptuj20:53 0:53
6 Bissinger Florian23Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer10:56 0:56
7 Benčík Petr35PSK Whirlpool-Author,, 0:56
8 Gnezda Matej32Adria Mobil,, 0:56
9 Marin Matej30Perutnina Ptuj,, 0:56
10 Homolka Adam33WSA Viperbike,, 0:56
11 Eibegger Markus26Tabriz Petrochemical Team,, 0:56
12 Benetseder Josef28Team Vorarlberg,, 0:56
13 Hoffmann Erik29,, 0:56
14 Sokoll Christoph25RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,, 0:56
15 Capelli Ermano26Team Vorarlberg,, 0:56
16 Hrinkow Dominik22Team Vorarlberg,, 0:56
17 Rezman Boštjan30Perutnina Ptuj,, 0:56
18 Kiserlovski Emanuel26Loborika Favorit Team,, 0:56
19 Leopold Hans-Jörg28,, 0:56
20 Paďour František23PSK Whirlpool-Author,, 0:56
21 Kvasina Matija29Loborika Favorit Team,, 0:56
22 Rakusa Luka26Perutnina Ptuj,, 0:56
23 Kratochvíla Jakub22Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 0:56
24 Bajt Dejan23Perutnina Ptuj,, 0:56
25 Nose Tomašz29Adria Mobil,, 0:56
26 Sokol Jan20RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein4:20 4:20
27 Pichler Peter41Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tyrol,, 4:20
28 Hofer Andreas20Tyrol Team ,, 4:20
29 Schwaiger Michael28WSA Viperbike,, 4:20
30 Banicek Deni21Loborika Favorit Team,, 4:20
31 Praxmarer Stefan22Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tyrol,, 4:20
32 Hollenstein Reto25Team Vorarlberg,, 4:20
33 Vecera Jakub18PSK Whirlpool-Author,, 4:20
34 Gaubitzer Michael27,, 4:20
35 Gaber Martin21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tyrol,, 4:20
36 Lang Paul19,, 4:20
37 Schoffmann Martin24WSA Viperbike,, 4:20
38 Stadler Stefan24Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 4:20
39 Graf Andreas25RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,, 4:20
40 Gredler Roman30Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tyrol,, 4:20
41 Fajt Kristjan29Adria Mobil,, 4:20
42 Demarin Massimo31Loborika Favorit Team,, 4:20
43 Hauk Jürgen,, 4:20
44 Bichlmann Daniel224:32 4:32
45 Vogl Mathias22Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tyrol4:52 4:52
46 Baumann Tomaz20Perutnina Ptuj6:27 6:27
47 Lechner Petr27Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 6:27
48 Riška Martin36RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,, 6:27
49 Gotz Markus26WSA Viperbike10:26 10:26
50 Prete Joshua19PSK Whirlpool-Author,, 10:26
51 Pavitschitz Christian25Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 10:26
52 Posch Florian2715:12 15:12

Race information

Date: 12th June 2011
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Judendorf › Judendorf
PCS point scale: 1.2Int. Raiffeisen Grand Prix logo

Websites:


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.06329 sec.