Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2012
2010
»
«

 2011   »   98th Tour de France (WT)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Saxo Bank - Sungard
1 CONTADOR Alberto
2 HERNÁNDEZ Jesús
3 NAVARRO Daniel
4 NOVAL Benjamin
5 PORTE Richie
6 SØRENSEN Chris Anker
7 SØRENSEN Nicki
8 TOSATTO Matteo
9 VANDBORG Brian Bach
Leopard Trek
11 SCHLECK Andy
12 CANCELLARA Fabian
13 FUGLSANG Jakob
14 GERDEMANN Linus
15 MONFORT Maxime
16 O'GRADY Stuart
17 POSTHUMA Joost
18 SCHLECK Fränk
19 VOIGT Jens
Euskaltel - Euskadi
21 SÁNCHEZ Samuel
22 IZAGIRRE Gorka
23 MARTÍNEZ Egoi
24 PÉREZ Alan
25 PÉREZ Rubén
26 TXURRUKA Amets
27 URTASUN Pablo
28 VELASCO Iván
29 VERDUGO Gorka
Omega Pharma-Lotto
31 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
32 GILBERT Philippe
33 GREIPEL André
34 LANG Sebastian
35 ROELANDTS Jürgen
36 SIEBERG Marcel
37 VAN DE WALLE Jurgen
38 VANENDERT Jelle
39 WILLEMS Frederik
Rabobank Cycling Team
41 GESINK Robert
42 BARREDO Carlos
43 BOOM Lars
44 GARATE Juan Manuel
45 MOLLEMA Bauke
46 NIERMANN Grischa
47 SÁNCHEZ Luis León
48 TEN DAM Laurens
49 TJALLINGII Maarten
Team Garmin - Cervélo
51 HUSHOVD Thor
52 DANIELSON Tom
53 DEAN Julian
54 FARRAR Tyler
55 HESJEDAL Ryder
56 MILLAR David
57 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas
58 VANDE VELDE Christian
59 ZABRISKIE David
Pro Team Astana
61 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
62 DI GRÉGORIO Rémy
63 FOFONOV Dmitriy
64 GRIVKO Andrey
65 IGLINSKIY Maxim
66 KREUZIGER Roman
67 TIRALONGO Paolo
68 VAITKUS Tomas
69 ZEITS Andrey
RadioShack
71 BRAJKOVIČ Janez
72 HORNER Chris
73 IRIZAR Markel
74 KLÖDEN Andreas
75 LEIPHEIMER Levi
76 MURAVYEV Dmitriy
77 PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel
78 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
79 ZUBELDIA Haimar
Movistar Team
81 ARROYO David
82 AMADOR Andrey
83 COSTA Rui
84 ERVITI Imanol
85 GUTIÉRREZ José Iván
86 INTXAUSTI Beñat
87 KIRYIENKA Vasil
88 ROJAS José Joaquín
89 VENTOSO Francisco José
Liquigas - Cannondale
91 BASSO Ivan
92 BODNAR Maciej
93 KOREN Kristijan
94 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
95 OSS Daniel
96 PATERSKI Maciej
97 SABATINI Fabio
98 SZMYD Sylwester
99 VANOTTI Alessandro
AG2R La Mondiale
101 ROCHE Nicolas
102 BOUET Maxime
103 DUPONT Hubert
104 GADRET John
105 HINAULT Sébastien
106 KADRI Blel
107 MINARD Sébastien
108 PERAUD Jean-Christophe
109 RIBLON Christophe
Sky Procycling
111 WIGGINS Bradley
112 FLECHA Juan Antonio
113 GERRANS Simon
114 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
115 KNEES Christian
116 SWIFT Ben
117 THOMAS Geraint
118 URÁN Rigoberto
119 ZANDIO Xabier
Quickstep Cycling Team
121 CHAVANEL Sylvain
122 BOONEN Tom
123 CIOLEK Gerald
124 DE WEERT Kevin
125 DEVENYNS Dries
126 ENGELS Addy
127 PINEAU Jérôme
128 STEEGMANS Gert
129 TERPSTRA Niki
FDJ
131 CASAR Sandy
132 BONNET William
133 DELAGE Mickaël
134 JEANNESSON Arnold
135 MEERSMAN Gianni
136 PAURIOL Rémi
137 ROUX Anthony
138 ROY Jérémy
139 VICHOT Arthur
BMC Racing Team
141 EVANS Cadel
142 BOOKWALTER Brent
143 BURGHARDT Marcus
144 HINCAPIE George
145 MOINARD Amaël
146 MORABITO Steve
147 QUINZIATO Manuel
148 SANTAROMITA Ivan
149 SCHÄR Michael
Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
151 TAARAMÄE Rein
152 BUFFAZ Mickaël
153 DUMOULIN Samuel
154 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio
155 EL FARES Julien
156 GALLOPIN Tony
157 MONCOUTIÉ David
158 VALENTIN Tristan
159 ZINGLE Romain
Lampre - ISD
161 CUNEGO Damiano
162 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo
163 BOLE Grega
164 BONO Matteo
165 HONDO Danilo
166 KOSTYUK Denys
167 LOOSLI David
168 MALORI Adriano
169 PETACCHI Alessandro
HTC - High Road
171 CAVENDISH Mark
172 BAK Lars Ytting
173 EISEL Bernhard
174 GOSS Matthew
175 MARTIN Tony
176 PATE Danny
177 RENSHAW Mark
178 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
179 VELITS Peter
Team Europcar
181 VOECKLER Thomas
182 CHARTEAU Anthony
183 GAUTIER Cyril
184 GÈNE Yohann
185 JÉRÔME Vincent
186 KERN Christophe
187 QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig
188 ROLLAND Pierre
189 TURGOT Sébastien
Team Katusha
191 KARPETS Vladimir
192 BRUTT Pavel
193 GALIMZYANOV Denis
194 GUSEV Vladimir
195 IGNATYEV Mikhail
196 ISAYCHEV Vladimir
197 KOLOBNEV Alexandr
198 SILIN Egor
199 TROFIMOV Yuri
Vacansoleil - DCM
201 FEILLU Romain
202 BOŽIČ Borut
203 DE GENDT Thomas
204 HOOGERLAND Johnny
205 LEUKEMANS Björn
206 MARCATO Marco
207 POELS Wout
208 RUIJGH Rob
209 WESTRA Lieuwe
Saur - Sojasun
211 COPPEL Jérome
212 COYOT Arnaud
213 DELAPLACE Anthony
214 ENGOULVENT Jimmy
215 GALLAND Jérémie
216 HIVERT Jonathan
217 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
218 MANGEL Laurent
219 TALABARDON Yannick
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12673 sec.