Search:  
topLogin
2012
2010
-
«

2011»21st Post Danmark Rundt (2.HC)

2011  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
188+21:30 Bos TheoRabobank Cycling Team 27Rabobank Cycling Team20303:27:513:27:51
220+2:25 Modolo SachaColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox1418,,,,
356+9:34 Belletti ManuelColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox812,,,,
445+6:18 Gardeyn GorikVacansoleil - DCM 31Vacansoleil - DCM77,,,,
564+10:53 Furlan AngeloChristina Watches-Onfone 34Christina Watches-Onfone64,,,,
68+0:58 Colli DanieleGeox-TMC Transformers 29Geox-TMC Transformers53,,,,
789+21:31 Petit AdrienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 20Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne42,,,,
810+1:14 Turgot SébastienTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar21,,,,
959+10:01 Ongarato AlbertoVacansoleil - DCM 36Vacansoleil - DCM,,,,
1091+22:56 Degn Larsen Casper 19,,,,
112+0:09 Bennati DanieleLeopard Trek 30Leopard Trek,,,,
1294+23:36 Pelucchi MatteoGeox-TMC Transformers 22Geox-TMC Transformers,,,,
1386+19:15 Appollonio DavideSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling,,,,
1470+12:57 Sutton ChrisSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling,,,,
1599+30:41 Piechele AndreaColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox,,,,
1639+4:45 Kocjan JureTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,,,
1716+2:03 Freire ÓscarRabobank Cycling Team 35Rabobank Cycling Team,,,,
1883+18:18 Jebjerg KasperGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 26Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,,,
1973+13:31 Broge Rolf Nyborg 22,,,,
2044+5:35 Lander SebastianTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 20Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,,,
2143+5:21 Viganò DavideLeopard Trek 27Leopard Trek,,,,
2233+3:45 Foder Daniel HolmGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 28Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,,,
2325+2:48 Lloyd DanielTeam Garmin - Cervélo 30Team Garmin - Cervélo,,,,
241+0:00 Gerrans SimonSky Procycling 31Sky Procycling,,,,
2513+1:41 Østergaard NikiGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 23Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,,,
26101+31:44 Verschoor MartijnTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,,,
2758+9:52 Joseph StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,,,
283+0:29 Mørkøv MichaelSaxo Bank - Sungard 26Saxo Bank - Sungard,,,,
2914+1:43 Lindeman Bert-JanVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM,,,,
309+1:13 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 19Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,,,
3172+13:30 Downing RussellSky Procycling 32Sky Procycling,,,,
32100+30:45 Hunt JeremySky Procycling 37Sky Procycling,,,,
3324+2:42 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn  19,,,,
3447+7:36 Klostergaard KasperSaxo Bank - Sungard 28Saxo Bank - Sungard,,,,
3548+8:06 Chavanel SébastienTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,,,
3617+2:08 Mol WouterVacansoleil - DCM 29Vacansoleil - DCM,,,,
37107+39:11 Quaade RasmusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 21Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,,,
3822+2:30 Vinther Troels RønningGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 24Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,,,
3912+1:34 Steensen AndréSaxo Bank - Sungard 23Saxo Bank - Sungard,,,,
4037+4:22 Hansen JesperEnergi Fyn 20Energi Fyn,,,,
4149+8:48 Hammond RogerTeam Garmin - Cervélo 37Team Garmin - Cervélo,,,,
4260+10:01 Nielsen Jesper OdgaardChristina Watches-Onfone 27Christina Watches-Onfone,,,,
4346+6:40 Riis Thomas Nybo 18,,,,
445+0:41 Dowsett AlexSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling,,,,
454+0:33 Gaudin DamienTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,,,
466+0:49 Cioni Dario DavidSky Procycling 36Sky Procycling,,,,
47110+48:25 Jodts SvenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,,,
48102+31:52 Guldhammer ThomasTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,,,
4953+9:18 Demaret Jean-EudesCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,,,
5038+4:42 Claude MathieuTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,,,
5128+3:00 Valentin TristanCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,,,
5240+5:03 Arvesen Kurt-AsleSky Procycling 36Sky Procycling,,,,
5355+9:30 Veilleux DavidTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,,,
5415+1:43 Pasqualon AndreaColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox,,,,
5529+3:04 Kozontchuk DmitryGeox-TMC Transformers 27Geox-TMC Transformers,,,,
567+0:57 Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar,,,,
5711+1:30 Ligthart PimVacansoleil - DCM 23Vacansoleil - DCM,,,,
5835+3:55 Bodrogi LászlóTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 34Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,,,
5932+3:41 Anzà SantoVacansoleil - DCM 30Vacansoleil - DCM,,,,
6077+13:48 Vandborg Brian BachSaxo Bank - Sungard 29Saxo Bank - Sungard,,,,
6185+19:03 Sørensen Chris AnkerSaxo Bank - Sungard 26Saxo Bank - Sungard,,,,
6226+2:48 Larsson Gustav ErikSaxo Bank - Sungard 30Saxo Bank - Sungard,,,,
6375+13:38 Mortensen Mikkel 22,,,,
6463+10:43 Colbrelli SonnyColnago - CSF Inox 21Colnago - CSF Inox,,,,
6527+3:00 Bøchmann LasseGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 28Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,,,
6657+9:45 Juul-Jensen ChristopherGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 22Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,,,
6736+4:17 Aistrup NikolaTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 23Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,,,
6869+12:43 Jørgensen RenéChristina Watches-Onfone 36Christina Watches-Onfone,,,,
6919+2:24 Cusin RémiCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,,,
7076+13:47 Gianetti NoeGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers,,,,
7154+9:26 Porte RichieSaxo Bank - Sungard 26Saxo Bank - Sungard,,,,
7287+20:17 Bol JetseRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
7352+9:08 Pavarin MarcelloVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM,,,,
7474+13:31 Niermann GrischaRabobank Cycling Team 35Rabobank Cycling Team,,,,
7593+23:34 Grendene AndreaTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 25Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,,,
7684+18:58 Reihs MichaelChristina Watches-Onfone 32Christina Watches-Onfone,,,,
7742+5:13 Kriit KalleCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,,,
7830+3:12 Bazzana AlessandroTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,,,
7971+13:16 Delalot RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 20Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:160:16
8018+2:18 Fuglsang JakobLeopard Trek 26Leopard Trek,,0:16
8134+3:54 Rasmussen MichaelChristina Watches-Onfone 37Christina Watches-Onfone,,0:16
8268+12:27 Jørgensen Kasper LindeGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 26Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,0:16
83105+32:38 King BenjaminTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 22Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:16
8450+8:49 Belkov MaximVacansoleil - DCM 26Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:16
8551+8:52 Alberio TomasGeox-TMC Transformers 22Geox-TMC Transformers,,0:16
8695+24:39 Justesen Benjamin Wittrup 31,,0:16
8723+2:31 Lund AndersLeopard Trek 26Leopard Trek,,0:16
8867+11:44 Corti MarcoGeox-TMC Transformers 25Geox-TMC Transformers,,0:16
8931+3:19 Mortensen MartinLeopard Trek 26Leopard Trek,,0:16
9061+10:14 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:16
91103+32:11 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 22Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,0:16
9278+13:57 van Vooren StevenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:16
9321+2:27 Kruijswijk StevenRabobank Cycling Team 24Rabobank Cycling Team,,0:16
9496+25:43 Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:16
9581+15:16 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:16
9641+5:11 Brändle MatthiasGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers0:250:25
97113+1:12:33 Eldridge JoeTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 29Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:25
98108+44:24 Christensen MadsSaxo Bank - Sungard 27Saxo Bank - Sungard,,0:25
9979+14:20 Weening PieterRabobank Cycling Team 30Rabobank Cycling Team0:280:28
10066+11:44 Meyer CameronTeam Garmin - Cervélo 23Team Garmin - Cervélo,,0:28
101104+32:35 Bobridge JackTeam Garmin - Cervélo 22Team Garmin - Cervélo,,0:28
10292+23:15 Delle Stelle ChristianColnago - CSF Inox 22Colnago - CSF Inox0:310:31
103111+48:42 Vermeltfoort CoenRabobank Cycling Team 23Rabobank Cycling Team0:320:32
10480+15:12 Sobota KristianChristina Watches-Onfone 23Christina Watches-Onfone0:340:34
10562+10:41 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar0:390:39
10698+29:53 Lamoisson Morgan 22,,0:39
10782+18:00 Pagani AngeloColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox0:510:51
10890+22:38 Selig RüdigerLeopard Trek 22Leopard Trek0:550:55
109109+48:14 Nielsen Philip 230:580:58
110112+1:02:01 Locatelli PaoloColnago - CSF Inox 21Colnago - CSF Inox1:281:28
111106+33:31 Hester MarcChristina Watches-Onfone 26Christina Watches-Onfone2:582:58
11265+11:20 Denifl StefanLeopard Trek 23Leopard Trek8:018:01
11397+28:42 Pedersen MartinLeopard Trek 28Leopard Trek,,8:01
DNF+ - 19:12:01 Madsen Jens-ErikTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 30Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland--
DNF+ - 19:12:01 Hansen Lasse Norman Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 19Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,-
DNF+ - 19:12:01 Frisch AndreasTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 25Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,-
DNS+ - 19:12:01 Breschel MattiRabobank Cycling Team 26Rabobank Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ - 19:12:01 Van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,-
DNS+ - 19:12:01 Boeckmans KrisTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Gerrans SimonSky Procycling 31Sky Procycling100150 19:12:01 19:12:01
2 Bennati DanieleLeopard Trek 30Leopard Trek701100:090:09
3 Mørkøv MichaelSaxo Bank - Sungard 26Saxo Bank - Sungard40900:290:29
4 Gaudin DamienTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar30800:330:33
5 Dowsett AlexSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling25700:410:41
6 Cioni Dario DavidSky Procycling 36Sky Procycling20600:490:49
7 Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar15550:570:57
8 Colli DanieleGeox-TMC Transformers 29Geox-TMC Transformers10500:580:58
9 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 19Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator9451:131:13
10 Turgot SébastienTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar8401:141:14
11 Ligthart PimVacansoleil - DCM 23Vacansoleil - DCM7361:301:30
12 Steensen AndréSaxo Bank - Sungard 23Saxo Bank - Sungard6321:341:34
13 Østergaard NikiGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 23Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning5281:411:41
14 Lindeman Bert-JanVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM4241:431:43
15 Pasqualon AndreaColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox320,,1:43
16 Freire ÓscarRabobank Cycling Team 35Rabobank Cycling Team162:032:03
17 Mol WouterVacansoleil - DCM 29Vacansoleil - DCM142:082:08
18 Fuglsang JakobLeopard Trek 26Leopard Trek122:182:18
19 Cusin RémiCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne102:242:24
20 Modolo SachaColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox82:252:25
21 Kruijswijk StevenRabobank Cycling Team 24Rabobank Cycling Team62:272:27
22 Vinther Troels RønningGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 24Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning42:302:30
23 Lund AndersLeopard Trek 26Leopard Trek32:312:31
24 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn  1922:422:42
25 Lloyd DanielTeam Garmin - Cervélo 30Team Garmin - Cervélo12:482:48
26 Larsson Gustav ErikSaxo Bank - Sungard 30Saxo Bank - Sungard,,2:48
27 Bøchmann LasseGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 28Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning3:003:00
28 Valentin TristanCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,3:00
29 Kozontchuk DmitryGeox-TMC Transformers 27Geox-TMC Transformers3:043:04
30 Bazzana AlessandroTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI3:123:12
31 Mortensen MartinLeopard Trek 26Leopard Trek3:193:19
32 Anzà SantoVacansoleil - DCM 30Vacansoleil - DCM3:413:41
33 Foder Daniel HolmGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 28Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning3:453:45
34 Rasmussen MichaelChristina Watches-Onfone 37Christina Watches-Onfone3:543:54
35 Bodrogi LászlóTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 34Team Type 1 - SANOFI3:553:55
36 Aistrup NikolaTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 23Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland4:174:17
37 Hansen JesperEnergi Fyn 20Energi Fyn4:224:22
38 Claude MathieuTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar4:424:42
39 Kocjan JureTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI4:454:45
40 Arvesen Kurt-AsleSky Procycling 36Sky Procycling5:035:03
41 Brändle MatthiasGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers5:115:11
42 Kriit KalleCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne5:135:13
43 Viganò DavideLeopard Trek 27Leopard Trek5:215:21
44 Lander SebastianTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 20Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland5:355:35
45 Gardeyn GorikVacansoleil - DCM 31Vacansoleil - DCM6:186:18
46 Riis Thomas Nybo 186:406:40
47 Klostergaard KasperSaxo Bank - Sungard 28Saxo Bank - Sungard7:367:36
48 Chavanel SébastienTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar8:068:06
49 Hammond RogerTeam Garmin - Cervélo 37Team Garmin - Cervélo8:488:48
50 Belkov MaximVacansoleil - DCM 26Vacansoleil - DCM8:498:49
51 Alberio TomasGeox-TMC Transformers 22Geox-TMC Transformers8:528:52
52 Pavarin MarcelloVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM9:089:08
53 Demaret Jean-EudesCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne9:189:18
54 Porte RichieSaxo Bank - Sungard 26Saxo Bank - Sungard9:269:26
55 Veilleux DavidTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar9:309:30
56 Belletti ManuelColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox9:349:34
57 Juul-Jensen ChristopherGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 22Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning9:459:45
58 Joseph StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator9:529:52
59 Ongarato AlbertoVacansoleil - DCM 36Vacansoleil - DCM10:0110:01
60 Nielsen Jesper OdgaardChristina Watches-Onfone 27Christina Watches-Onfone,,10:01
61 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator10:1410:14
62 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar10:4110:41
63 Colbrelli SonnyColnago - CSF Inox 21Colnago - CSF Inox10:4310:43
64 Furlan AngeloChristina Watches-Onfone 34Christina Watches-Onfone10:5310:53
65 Denifl StefanLeopard Trek 23Leopard Trek11:2011:20
66 Meyer CameronTeam Garmin - Cervélo 23Team Garmin - Cervélo11:4411:44
67 Corti MarcoGeox-TMC Transformers 25Geox-TMC Transformers,,11:44
68 Jørgensen Kasper LindeGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 26Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning12:2712:27
69 Jørgensen RenéChristina Watches-Onfone 36Christina Watches-Onfone12:4312:43
70 Sutton ChrisSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling12:5712:57
71 Delalot RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 20Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne13:1613:16
72 Downing RussellSky Procycling 32Sky Procycling13:3013:30
73 Broge Rolf Nyborg 2213:3113:31
74 Niermann GrischaRabobank Cycling Team 35Rabobank Cycling Team,,13:31
75 Mortensen Mikkel 2213:3813:38
76 Gianetti NoeGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers13:4713:47
77 Vandborg Brian BachSaxo Bank - Sungard 29Saxo Bank - Sungard13:4813:48
78 van Vooren StevenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator13:5713:57
79 Weening PieterRabobank Cycling Team 30Rabobank Cycling Team14:2014:20
80 Sobota KristianChristina Watches-Onfone 23Christina Watches-Onfone15:1215:12
81 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator15:1615:16
82 Pagani AngeloColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox18:0018:00
83 Jebjerg KasperGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 26Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning18:1818:18
84 Reihs MichaelChristina Watches-Onfone 32Christina Watches-Onfone18:5818:58
85 Sørensen Chris AnkerSaxo Bank - Sungard 26Saxo Bank - Sungard19:0319:03
86 Appollonio DavideSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling19:1519:15
87 Bol JetseRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team20:1720:17
88 Bos TheoRabobank Cycling Team 27Rabobank Cycling Team21:3021:30
89 Petit AdrienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 20Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne21:3121:31
90 Selig RüdigerLeopard Trek 22Leopard Trek22:3822:38
91 Degn Larsen Casper 1922:5622:56
92 Delle Stelle ChristianColnago - CSF Inox 22Colnago - CSF Inox23:1523:15
93 Grendene AndreaTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 25Team Type 1 - SANOFI23:3423:34
94 Pelucchi MatteoGeox-TMC Transformers 22Geox-TMC Transformers23:3623:36
95 Justesen Benjamin Wittrup 3124:3924:39
96 Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI25:4325:43
97 Pedersen MartinLeopard Trek 28Leopard Trek28:4228:42
98 Lamoisson Morgan 2229:5329:53
99 Piechele AndreaColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox30:4130:41
100 Hunt JeremySky Procycling 37Sky Procycling30:4530:45
101 Verschoor MartijnTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI31:4431:44
102 Guldhammer ThomasTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland31:5231:52
103 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 22Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland32:1132:11
104 Bobridge JackTeam Garmin - Cervélo 22Team Garmin - Cervélo32:3532:35
105 King BenjaminTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 22Team Type 1 - SANOFI32:3832:38
106 Hester MarcChristina Watches-Onfone 26Christina Watches-Onfone33:3133:31
107 Quaade RasmusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 21Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland39:1139:11
108 Christensen MadsSaxo Bank - Sungard 27Saxo Bank - Sungard44:2444:24
109 Nielsen Philip 2348:1448:14
110 Jodts SvenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator48:2548:25
111 Vermeltfoort CoenRabobank Cycling Team 23Rabobank Cycling Team48:4248:42
112 Locatelli PaoloColnago - CSF Inox 21Colnago - CSF Inox1:02:011:02:01
113 Eldridge JoeTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 29Team Type 1 - SANOFI1:12:331:12:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 7th August 2011
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.HCPost Danmark Rundt logo

Websites:
www.postnorddanmarkrundt.dk
twitter.com/PostNordDKRundt
www.facebook.com/postnorddkrundt/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08201 sec.