Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2012
2010
-
«

 2011   »   7th Eneco Tour (2.UWT)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Boasson Hagen Edvald24Sky Procycling6501+0:004:53:06 4:53:06
2 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal28RadioShack43039+2:47,, ,,
3 Boom Lars25Rabobank Cycling Team21812+1:17,, ,,
4 Bole Grega26Lampre - ISD11316+1:31,, ,,
5 Caruso Damiano23Liquigas - Cannondale11025+2:04,, ,,
6 Stauff Andreas24Quickstep Cycling Team785+18:56,, ,,
7 Vaitkus Tomas29Pro Team Astana459+5:39,, ,,
8 Ponzi Simone24Liquigas - Cannondale334+2:36,, ,,
9 de Kort Koen28Skil - Shimano215+1:31,, ,,
10 Gusev Vladimir29Team Katusha 111+1:15,, ,,
11 Vantomme Maxime25Team Katusha 30+2:19,, ,,
12 Devenyns Dries28Quickstep Cycling Team8+1:08,, ,,
13 van Staeyen Michael23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator89+20:13,, ,,
14 Pasamontes Luis31Movistar Team33+2:33,, ,,
15 van Leijen Joost27Vacansoleil - DCM6+1:04,, ,,
16 Tankink Bram32Rabobank Cycling Team18+1:37,, ,,
17 Millar David34Team Garmin - Cervélo3+0:28,, ,,
18 Cornu Dominique25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator7+1:07,, ,,
19 Gerdemann Linus28Leopard Trek10+1:13,, ,,
20 van Emden Jos26Rabobank Cycling Team5+0:57,, ,,
21 Hermans Ben25RadioShack9+1:09,, ,,
22 Rast Grégory31RadioShack42+2:57,, ,,
23 Saramotins Aleksejs29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne13+1:22,, ,,
24 Elmiger Martin32AG2R La Mondiale27+2:07,, ,,
25 Knees Christian30Sky Procycling36+2:43,, ,,
26 Henderson Gregory34Sky Procycling73+11:36,, ,,
27 Mondory Lloyd29AG2R La Mondiale28+2:12,, ,,
28 Van Goolen Jurgen30Veranda's Willems - Accent38+2:44,, ,,
29 Gilbert Philippe29Omega Pharma-Lotto 2+0:22,, ,,
30 Jacobs Pieter25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator35+2:43,, ,,
31 Langeveld Sebastian26Rabobank Cycling Team21+1:53,, ,,
32 Barry Michael35Sky Procycling31+2:29,, ,,
33 Tjallingii Maarten33Rabobank Cycling Team23+1:57,, ,,
34 Stamsnijder Tom26Leopard Trek17+1:33,, ,,
35 Loosli David31Lampre - ISD62+7:29,, ,,
36 Nuyens Nick31Saxo Bank - Sungard19+1:47,, ,,
37 Štybar Zdeněk25Quickstep Cycling Team26+2:05,, ,,
38 Zingle Romain24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne41+2:48,, ,,
39 Van Avermaet Greg26BMC Racing Team14+1:26,, ,,
40 Pietropolli Daniele31Lampre - ISD50+3:38,, ,,
41 Kroon Karsten35BMC Racing Team32+2:32,, ,,
42 Flecha Juan Antonio33Sky Procycling24+1:59,, ,,
43 Thomas Geraint25Sky Procycling57+5:29,, ,,
44 Vandenbergh Stijn27Team Katusha 40+2:48,, ,,
45 Beppu Fumiyuki28RadioShack29+2:13,, ,,
46 Neirynck Stijn25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator88+20:06,, ,,
47 Castroviejo Jonathan24Euskaltel - Euskadi76+14:16,, ,,
48 Schär Michael24BMC Racing Team44+3:06,, ,,
49 Fernández Koldo29Euskaltel - Euskadi37+2:43,, ,,
50 de Vreese Laurens22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator45+3:07,, ,,
51 Oyarzun Carlos29Movistar Team20+1:50,, ,,
52 Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy24Pro Team Astana60+5:55,, ,,
53 van Groen Arnoud27Veranda's Willems - Accent84+18:18,, ,,
54 Tosatto Matteo37Saxo Bank - Sungard43+3:00,, ,,
55 Bak Lars Ytting31HTC - High Road22+1:540:32 0:32
56 Finetto Mauro26Liquigas - Cannondale46+3:090:41 0:41
57 Phinney Taylor21BMC Racing Team4+0:35,, 0:41
58 Galimzyanov Denis24Team Katusha 83+18:18,, 0:41
59 Mironov Alexander27Team Katusha 75+12:421:11 1:11
60 Vanlandschoot James32Veranda's Willems - Accent87+20:05,, 1:11
61 Wegmann Fabian31Leopard Trek52+4:02,, 1:11
62 Roberts Luke34Saxo Bank - Sungard48+3:32,, 1:11
63 Krivtsov Yuriy32AG2R La Mondiale51+3:45,, 1:11
64 Cooke Baden32Saxo Bank - Sungard49+3:33,, 1:11
65 Wilson Matthew33Team Garmin - Cervélo98+29:53,, 1:11
66 Hinault Sébastien37AG2R La Mondiale77+14:39,, 1:11
67 van Zandbeek Ronan22Skil - Shimano95+23:021:34 1:34
68 Samoilau Branislau26Movistar Team74+12:02,, 1:34
69 Sergent Jesse23RadioShack69+9:41,, 1:34
70 Gustov Volodymyr34Saxo Bank - Sungard63+8:03,, 1:34
71 Lemarchand Romain24AG2R La Mondiale54+4:22,, 1:34
72 Eisel Bernhard30HTC - High Road86+19:481:36 1:36
73 Hondo Danilo37Lampre - ISD47+3:31,, 1:36
74 Fouchard Julien24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne90+20:16,, 1:36
75 Hayman Mathew33Sky Procycling92+21:45,, 1:36
76 Brammeier Matt26HTC - High Road91+21:131:37 1:37
77 Klemme Dominic24Leopard Trek78+15:42,, 1:37
78 Vanendert Jelle26Omega Pharma-Lotto 58+5:38,, 1:37
79 Izagirre Gorka23Euskaltel - Euskadi55+4:442:07 2:07
80 Bewley Sam24RadioShack53+4:212:21 2:21
81 Bérard Julien24AG2R La Mondiale65+8:202:22 2:22
82 Veuchelen Frederik32Vacansoleil - DCM66+8:462:41 2:41
83 Eijssen Yannick22BMC Racing Team99+31:37,, 2:41
84 Sijmens Nico33Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne79+15:52,, 2:41
85 Roelandts Jürgen26Omega Pharma-Lotto 56+5:10,, 2:41
86 Isaychev Vladimir25Team Katusha 64+8:152:48 2:48
87 Krivtsov Dmytro26Lampre - ISD67+9:302:49 2:49
88 Lancaster Brett31Team Garmin - Cervélo72+10:313:26 3:26
89 Sieberg Marcel29Omega Pharma-Lotto 82+17:41,, 3:26
90 Mori Manuele31Lampre - ISD61+6:163:32 3:32
91 Tanner David26Saxo Bank - Sungard71+10:013:45 3:45
92 Trentin Matteo22Quickstep Cycling Team80+16:533:49 3:49
93 McEwen Robbie39RadioShack94+22:484:54 4:54
94 Klier Andreas35Team Garmin - Cervélo93+22:295:20 5:20
95 Greipel André29Omega Pharma-Lotto 81+17:37,, 5:20
96 Renev Sergey26Pro Team Astana68+9:307:30 7:30
97 Gourov Maxim32Pro Team Astana100+33:42,, 7:30
98 Ignatyev Mikhail26Team Katusha 70+10:00,, 7:30
99 Iriarte Garro Francisco Javier24Movistar Team96+24:1118:04 18:04
100 Sanz Enrique21Movistar Team97+25:56,, 18:04
101 Clarke Will26Leopard Trek101+1:01:26,, 18:04
DNF van Dijk Stefan35Veranda's Willems - Accent+ - 22:54:22 -4:53:06 -4:53:06
DNF Lodewyck Klaas23Omega Pharma-Lotto + - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Debusschere Jens21Omega Pharma-Lotto + - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Vanspeybrouck Pieter24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Wallays Jelle22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Hunter Robert34RadioShack+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Vansummeren Johan30Team Garmin - Cervélo+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Fischer Murilo Antonio32Team Garmin - Cervélo+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Haedo Juan José30Saxo Bank - Sungard+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Swift Ben23Sky Procycling+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Wynants Maarten29Rabobank Cycling Team+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Bos Theo27Rabobank Cycling Team+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Guarnieri Jacopo24Liquigas - Cannondale+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Bellotti Francesco32Liquigas - Cannondale+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Goris Rob29Veranda's Willems - Accent+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Drucker Jempy24+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF De Vocht Wim29+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Mouris Jens31Vacansoleil - DCM+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Pidgornyy Ruslan34Vacansoleil - DCM+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Maes Nikolas25Quickstep Cycling Team+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Ciolek Gerald24Quickstep Cycling Team+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Bandiera Marco27Quickstep Cycling Team+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Van Keirsbulck Guillaume20Quickstep Cycling Team+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Dall'Antonia Tiziano28Liquigas - Cannondale+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Da Dalto Mauro30Liquigas - Cannondale+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Renshaw Mark28HTC - High Road+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Rasmussen Alex27HTC - High Road+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Raboň František27HTC - High Road+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Selvaggi Mirko26Vacansoleil - DCM+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Kluge Roger25Skil - Shimano+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Curvers Roy31Skil - Shimano+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF van Hummel Kenny28Skil - Shimano+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Vogondy Nicolas34Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Ista Kevyn26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Duque Leonardo Fabio31Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Goddaert Kristof24AG2R La Mondiale+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Morabito Steve28BMC Racing Team+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Zahner Simon28BMC Racing Team+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Magazzini Enrico23Lampre - ISD+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Docker Mitchell24Skil - Shimano+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Han Feng25Skil - Shimano+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Grabsch Bert36HTC - High Road+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Ghyselinck Jan23HTC - High Road+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Iglinskiy Valentin27Pro Team Astana+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Iglinskiy Maxim30Pro Team Astana+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Davis Allan Howard31Pro Team Astana+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Urtasun Pablo31Euskaltel - Euskadi+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Pérez Rubén29Euskaltel - Euskadi+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Pérez Alan29Euskaltel - Euskadi+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Minguez Miguel22Euskaltel - Euskadi+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Kiryienka Vasil30Movistar Team+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Ovechkin Artem25Team Katusha + - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNF Bono Matteo27Lampre - ISD+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
DNS Wagner Robert28Leopard Trek+ - 22:54:22,, -4:53:06
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Boasson Hagen Edvald24Sky Procycling1002501+0:00 22:54:22 22:54:22+0:00
2 Gilbert Philippe29Omega Pharma-Lotto 801902+0:220:22 0:22+0:22
3 Millar David34Team Garmin - Cervélo701603+0:280:28 0:28+0:28
4 Phinney Taylor21BMC Racing Team601404+0:350:35 0:35+0:35
5 van Emden Jos26Rabobank Cycling Team501205+0:570:57 0:57+0:57
6 van Leijen Joost27Vacansoleil - DCM401106+1:041:04 1:04+1:04
7 Cornu Dominique25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator301007+1:071:07 1:07+1:07
8 Devenyns Dries28Quickstep Cycling Team20908+1:081:08 1:08+1:08
9 Hermans Ben25RadioShack10809+1:091:09 1:09+1:09
10 Gerdemann Linus28Leopard Trek47010+1:131:13 1:13+1:13
11 Gusev Vladimir29Team Katusha 6011+1:151:15 1:15+1:15
12 Boom Lars25Rabobank Cycling Team5512+1:171:17 1:17+1:17
13 Saramotins Aleksejs29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne5013+1:221:22 1:22+1:22
14 Van Avermaet Greg26BMC Racing Team4514+1:261:26 1:26+1:26
15 de Kort Koen28Skil - Shimano4015+1:311:31 1:31+1:31
16 Bole Grega26Lampre - ISD3616+1:31,, 1:31+1:31
17 Stamsnijder Tom26Leopard Trek3217+1:331:33 1:33+1:33
18 Tankink Bram32Rabobank Cycling Team2818+1:371:37 1:37+1:37
19 Nuyens Nick31Saxo Bank - Sungard2419+1:471:47 1:47+1:47
20 Oyarzun Carlos29Movistar Team2020+1:501:50 1:50+1:50
21 Langeveld Sebastian26Rabobank Cycling Team1821+1:531:53 1:53+1:53
22 Bak Lars Ytting31HTC - High Road1622+1:541:54 1:54+1:54
23 Tjallingii Maarten33Rabobank Cycling Team1423+1:571:57 1:57+1:57
24 Flecha Juan Antonio33Sky Procycling1224+1:591:59 1:59+1:59
25 Caruso Damiano23Liquigas - Cannondale1025+2:042:04 2:04+2:04
26 Štybar Zdeněk25Quickstep Cycling Team926+2:052:05 2:05+2:05
27 Elmiger Martin32AG2R La Mondiale827+2:072:07 2:07+2:07
28 Mondory Lloyd29AG2R La Mondiale728+2:122:12 2:12+2:12
29 Beppu Fumiyuki28RadioShack629+2:132:13 2:13+2:13
30 Vantomme Maxime25Team Katusha 530+2:192:19 2:19+2:19
31 Barry Michael35Sky Procycling531+2:292:29 2:29+2:29
32 Kroon Karsten35BMC Racing Team532+2:322:32 2:32+2:32
33 Pasamontes Luis31Movistar Team533+2:332:33 2:33+2:33
34 Ponzi Simone24Liquigas - Cannondale534+2:362:36 2:36+2:36
35 Jacobs Pieter25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator535+2:432:43 2:43+2:43
36 Knees Christian30Sky Procycling536+2:43,, 2:43+2:43
37 Fernández Koldo29Euskaltel - Euskadi537+2:43,, 2:43+2:43
38 Van Goolen Jurgen30Veranda's Willems - Accent538+2:442:44 2:44+2:44
39 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal28RadioShack539+2:472:47 2:47+2:47
40 Vandenbergh Stijn27Team Katusha 540+2:482:48 2:48+2:48
41 Zingle Romain24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne541+2:48,, 2:48+2:48
42 Rast Grégory31RadioShack542+2:572:57 2:57+2:57
43 Tosatto Matteo37Saxo Bank - Sungard543+3:003:00 3:00+3:00
44 Schär Michael24BMC Racing Team544+3:063:06 3:06+3:06
45 de Vreese Laurens22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator545+3:073:07 3:07+3:07
46 Finetto Mauro26Liquigas - Cannondale546+3:093:09 3:09+3:09
47 Hondo Danilo37Lampre - ISD547+3:313:31 3:31+3:31
48 Roberts Luke34Saxo Bank - Sungard548+3:323:32 3:32+3:32
49 Cooke Baden32Saxo Bank - Sungard549+3:333:33 3:33+3:33
50 Pietropolli Daniele31Lampre - ISD550+3:383:38 3:38+3:38
51 Krivtsov Yuriy32AG2R La Mondiale551+3:453:45 3:45+3:45
52 Wegmann Fabian31Leopard Trek552+4:024:02 4:02+4:02
53 Bewley Sam24RadioShack553+4:214:21 4:21+4:21
54 Lemarchand Romain24AG2R La Mondiale554+4:224:22 4:22+4:22
55 Izagirre Gorka23Euskaltel - Euskadi555+4:444:44 4:44+4:44
56 Roelandts Jürgen26Omega Pharma-Lotto 556+5:105:10 5:10+5:10
57 Thomas Geraint25Sky Procycling557+5:295:29 5:29+5:29
58 Vanendert Jelle26Omega Pharma-Lotto 558+5:385:38 5:38+5:38
59 Vaitkus Tomas29Pro Team Astana559+5:395:39 5:39+5:39
60 Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy24Pro Team Astana560+5:555:55 5:55+5:55
61 Mori Manuele31Lampre - ISD561+6:166:16 6:16+6:16
62 Loosli David31Lampre - ISD562+7:297:29 7:29+7:29
63 Gustov Volodymyr34Saxo Bank - Sungard563+8:038:03 8:03+8:03
64 Isaychev Vladimir25Team Katusha 564+8:158:15 8:15+8:15
65 Bérard Julien24AG2R La Mondiale565+8:208:20 8:20+8:20
66 Veuchelen Frederik32Vacansoleil - DCM566+8:468:46 8:46+8:46
67 Krivtsov Dmytro26Lampre - ISD567+9:309:30 9:30+9:30
68 Renev Sergey26Pro Team Astana568+9:30,, 9:30+9:30
69 Sergent Jesse23RadioShack569+9:419:41 9:41+9:41
70 Ignatyev Mikhail26Team Katusha 570+10:0010:00 10:00+10:00
71 Tanner David26Saxo Bank - Sungard571+10:0110:01 10:01+10:01
72 Lancaster Brett31Team Garmin - Cervélo572+10:3110:31 10:31+10:31
73 Henderson Gregory34Sky Procycling573+11:3611:36 11:36+11:36
74 Samoilau Branislau26Movistar Team574+12:0212:02 12:02+12:02
75 Mironov Alexander27Team Katusha 575+12:4212:42 12:42+12:42
76 Castroviejo Jonathan24Euskaltel - Euskadi576+14:1614:16 14:16+14:16
77 Hinault Sébastien37AG2R La Mondiale577+14:3914:39 14:39+14:39
78 Klemme Dominic24Leopard Trek578+15:4215:42 15:42+15:42
79 Sijmens Nico33Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne579+15:5215:52 15:52+15:52
80 Trentin Matteo22Quickstep Cycling Team580+16:5316:53 16:53+16:53
81 Greipel André29Omega Pharma-Lotto 581+17:3717:37 17:37+17:37
82 Sieberg Marcel29Omega Pharma-Lotto 582+17:4117:41 17:41+17:41
83 Galimzyanov Denis24Team Katusha 583+18:1818:18 18:18+18:18
84 van Groen Arnoud27Veranda's Willems - Accent584+18:18,, 18:18+18:18
85 Stauff Andreas24Quickstep Cycling Team585+18:5618:56 18:56+18:56
86 Eisel Bernhard30HTC - High Road586+19:4819:48 19:48+19:48
87 Vanlandschoot James32Veranda's Willems - Accent587+20:0520:05 20:05+20:05
88 Neirynck Stijn25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator588+20:0620:06 20:06+20:06
89 van Staeyen Michael23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator589+20:1320:13 20:13+20:13
90 Fouchard Julien24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne590+20:1620:16 20:16+20:16
91 Brammeier Matt26HTC - High Road591+21:1321:13 21:13+21:13
92 Hayman Mathew33Sky Procycling592+21:4521:45 21:45+21:45
93 Klier Andreas35Team Garmin - Cervélo593+22:2922:29 22:29+22:29
94 McEwen Robbie39RadioShack594+22:4822:48 22:48+22:48
95 van Zandbeek Ronan22Skil - Shimano595+23:0223:02 23:02+23:02
96 Iriarte Garro Francisco Javier24Movistar Team596+24:1124:11 24:11+24:11
97 Sanz Enrique21Movistar Team597+25:5625:56 25:56+25:56
98 Wilson Matthew33Team Garmin - Cervélo598+29:5329:53 29:53+29:53
99 Eijssen Yannick22BMC Racing Team599+31:3731:37 31:37+31:37
100 Gourov Maxim32Pro Team Astana5100+33:4233:42 33:42+33:42
101 Clarke Will26Leopard Trek5101+1:01:261:01:26 1:01:26+61:26

Race information

Date: 14th August 2011
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.WTEneco Tour logo

Websites:
www.sport.be/binckbanktour/2018/nl/
twitter.com/BinckBankTour
www.facebook.com/BinckBank-Tour-1844069365842423/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1024 sec.