Search:  
topLogin
2013
2011
»
«

2012»30th Volta ao Alentejo/Crédito Agrícola Costa Azul (2.2)

2012  General classification

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12▲1 Kunshin AlexeyLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx4025 16:16:32 16:16:32
27▲5 Cardoso FilipeEfapel - Glassdrive 27Efapel - Glassdrive3018,,,,
31▼2 Caldeira Samuel JoséCarmin - Prio 26Carmin - Prio16140:010:01
410▲6 Aberasturi JonOrbea Continental 22Orbea Continental12110:080:08
53▼2 Cunha Marco Alexandre 251080:090:09
64▼2 Gonçalves JoséOnda 23Onda86,,0:09
75▼2 Carvalho Antonio 2264,,0:09
86▼2 Sabido Hugo ManuelLA Aluminios - Antarte 32LA Aluminios - Antarte33,,0:09
916▲7 Goos MarcRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team20:100:10
108▼2 Olivier DaanRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team10:110:11
119▼2 Pomoshnikov SergeyItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha0:130:13
1212- Minnaard MarcoRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team0:150:15
1315▲2 Silva Rafael 21,,0:15
1411▼3 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:15
1514▼1 Oliveira HélderOnda 29Onda,,0:15
1617▲1 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice0:160:16
1720▲3 Afonso Luis 220:240:24
1822▲4 Figueiredo Frederico 20,,0:24
1918▼1 Verona CarlosBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 19Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon0:300:30
2021▲1 Zepuntke RubenRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team0:310:31
2119▼2 Barbio António 18,,0:31
2224▲2 Mestre RicardoCarmin - Prio 28Carmin - Prio,,0:31
2323- Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:31
2426▲2 Ribeiro Sérgio Miguel VieiraEfapel - Glassdrive 31Efapel - Glassdrive,,0:31
2525- Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx,,0:31
2627▲1 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 22CCC Polsat Polkowice0:390:39
2728▲1 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 30CCC Polsat Polkowice0:410:41
2829▲1 Shalunov EvgenyLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx0:570:57
2930▲1 Barbero CarlosOrbea Continental 20Orbea Continental1:211:21
3031▲1 Branaa DamienBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 25Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon1:291:29
3133▲2 Montenegro Jorge Martín 281:361:36
3235▲3 Vale Ricardo 191:371:37
3332▼1 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice1:411:41
3443▲9 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha1:471:47
3537▲2 Fothen MarkusTeam NSP - Ghost 30Team NSP - Ghost,,1:47
3638▲2 Kachelhoffer HancoTeam Bonitas 26Team Bonitas1:531:53
3739▲2 Megens BrianRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team,,1:53
3834▼4 Charucki PawelCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice,,1:53
3942▲3 Anton Martin Francisco ManuelBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon1:541:54
4044▲4 Antonov MikhailLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx1:551:55
4145▲4 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team2:002:00
4246▲4 Radochla SteffenTeam NSP - Ghost 33Team NSP - Ghost2:012:01
4347▲4 Lill DarrenTeam Bonitas 29Team Bonitas2:082:08
4448▲4 Bagües AritzOrbea Continental 22Orbea Continental2:092:09
4513▼32 Fernández DelioOnda 26Onda2:142:14
4650▲4 Sousa SérgioEfapel - Glassdrive 28Efapel - Glassdrive2:542:54
4752▲5 Silva Luis FilipeCarmin - Prio 27Carmin - Prio2:582:58
4853▲5 Brandão JoniBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon3:123:12
4954▲5 Pinho Celestino Duarte Dias de 28,,3:12
5056▲6 Mourato André 213:223:22
5158▲7 Belykh SergeyLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx3:403:40
5255▲3 Ribeiro NunoEfapel - Glassdrive 34Efapel - Glassdrive3:453:45
5362▲9 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon4:004:00
5459▲5 Foliforov AlexanderItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,4:00
5560▲5 Paulinho Pedro 214:044:04
5661▲5 Zabel RickRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team4:074:07
5741▼16 Fonte CésarEfapel - Glassdrive 25Efapel - Glassdrive4:224:22
5840▼18 Boskamp MelvinRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team5:045:04
5949▼10 Correia João Miguel Silva 225:215:21
6064▲4 Fernandes Luis 245:375:37
6151▼10 Bakke JasonTeam Bonitas 22Team Bonitas6:026:02
6268▲6 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte 30LA Aluminios - Antarte6:516:51
6367▲4 Mendes JoséLA Aluminios - Antarte 26LA Aluminios - Antarte6:526:52
6473▲9 Fouché HermanTeam Bonitas 24Team Bonitas7:237:23
6572▲7 Chernetski SergeiItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha7:307:30
6674▲8 Saraiva Bruno SandinhaTeam Differdange  26Team Differdange 7:467:46
6775▲8 Silva Joaquim 208:358:35
6876▲8 Blanco DavidEfapel - Glassdrive 37Efapel - Glassdrive9:279:27
6978▲9 Livramento DavidCarmin - Prio 28Carmin - Prio9:579:57
7069▼1 Barbosa MárcioLA Aluminios - Antarte 26LA Aluminios - Antarte10:2210:22
7170▼1 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx10:2310:23
7282▲10 Orengo Lopez PascualBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon10:2410:24
7371▼2 Schadlich LucasTeam NSP - Ghost 23Team NSP - Ghost10:3210:32
7483▲9 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx10:4310:43
7587▲12 Tavares Diogo 1411:1611:16
7636▼40 Vinhas Rui 2511:2311:23
7763▼14 Menville LeoTeam NSP - Ghost 23Team NSP - Ghost12:0312:03
7886▲8 Vilela RicardoEfapel - Glassdrive 24Efapel - Glassdrive12:0412:04
7990▲11 Torres PabloBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 24Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon12:1312:13
8088▲8 Casimiro HenriqueCarmin - Prio 25Carmin - Prio12:1912:19
8185▲4 Morgado Pedro 12:4412:44
8279▼3 Sousa Alves Célio CristianoOnda 34Onda13:0413:04
8357▼26 Karpenkov Pavel 2013:1213:12
8480▼4 Ribeiro Carlos 1913:3113:31
8581▼4 Matias Joao 2013:3313:33
8665▼21 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice13:5413:54
8789▲2 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel 2014:0114:01
8866▼22 Alevar Renato 2014:3514:35
8991▲2 Zuazubiskar IllartOrbea Continental 22Orbea Continental14:5714:57
9092▲2 Coutinho Leonel 1915:1415:14
9194▲3 Etxebarria AritzOrbea Continental 22Orbea Continental16:2216:22
9295▲3 Valinho Victor 2016:3016:30
93100▲7 Dos Santos Virgílio MartinsLA Aluminios - Antarte 35LA Aluminios - Antarte17:3017:30
94103▲9 Isidoro Micael 2917:4117:41
9593▼2 Orbe HaritzOrbea Continental 20Orbea Continental18:3818:38
9677▼19 Day TylerTeam Bonitas 22Team Bonitas18:5418:54
9798▲1 Rodrigues Rafael 19:1419:14
98112▲14 Olmo Antonio 2920:1220:12
9997▼2 Kaka LuthandoTeam Bonitas 26Team Bonitas20:2020:20
10084▼16 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha20:2320:23
101101- Teixeira Cristiano 2120:3320:33
102102- Ramírez Antonio 20:3520:35
103105▲2 Moreno Ribeiro 21:2321:23
104110▲6 Sousa Fabio 2222:0322:03
105111▲6 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 29Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon22:0822:08
106113▲7 Metcalfe Tomas SwiftCarmin - Prio 28Carmin - Prio22:4922:49
10799▼8 Meireles Nuno 2025:1925:19
108119▲11 Nunes DiogoCarmin - Prio 22Carmin - Prio25:4425:44
109120▲11 Costa David 15,,25:44
110106▼4 Almeida Luís 1826:1626:16
11196▼15 RodrÍguez Francisco 1826:2926:29
112124▲12 Salgueiro EnriqueLA Aluminios - Antarte 30LA Aluminios - Antarte27:1927:19
113104▼9 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte27:2727:27
114116▲2 Obst RenéTeam NSP - Ghost 34Team NSP - Ghost28:1228:12
115127▲12 Sánchez Ángel 1828:1628:16
116129▲13 Fraile OmarOrbea Continental 21Orbea Continental28:3128:31
117125▲8 Zabalo Imaz XabierOrbea Continental 24Orbea Continental28:4828:48
118114▼4 Cabreira JoãoOnda 29Onda29:5329:53
119115▼4 Pinto João ,,29:53
120121▲1 Almeida Nuno 2031:1731:17
121117▼4 Losada Ivan 31:2831:28
122130▲8 Freitas DanielEfapel - Glassdrive 20Efapel - Glassdrive32:0132:01
123123- Dionisio Tiago 32:0332:03
124118▼6 Vitorino Nélson NunoCarmin - Prio 36Carmin - Prio32:1332:13
125122▼3 Gonçalves Fernando 2133:4333:43
126126- Lima Bruno AnteroOnda 26Onda35:3535:35
127128▲1 Carvalho Gualter 1936:1036:10
128132▲4 Nocete Jose Alberto 38:0438:04
129131▲2 Duarte Pedro 38:3038:30
130134▲4 Letras João 2039:2239:22
131133▲2 Jorge Iúri 2042:1742:17


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:00 Cardoso FilipeEfapel - Glassdrive 27Efapel - Glassdrive853:21:463:21:46
24+0:08 Aberasturi JonOrbea Continental 22Orbea Continental52,,,,
31+0:00 Kunshin AlexeyLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx21,,,,
43+0:01 Caldeira Samuel JoséCarmin - Prio 26Carmin - Prio,,,,
542+2:01 Radochla SteffenTeam NSP - Ghost 33Team NSP - Ghost,,,,
616+0:16 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
739+1:54 Anton Martin Francisco ManuelBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,,,
812+0:15 Minnaard MarcoRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
913+0:15 Silva Rafael 21,,,,
1053+4:00 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,,,
1164+7:23 Fouché HermanTeam Bonitas 24Team Bonitas,,,,
127+0:09 Carvalho Antonio 22,,,,
135+0:09 Cunha Marco Alexandre 25,,,,
146+0:09 Gonçalves JoséOnda 23Onda,,,,
1566+7:46 Saraiva Bruno SandinhaTeam Differdange  26Team Differdange ,,,,
1615+0:15 Oliveira HélderOnda 29Onda,,,,
1750+3:22 Mourato André 21,,,,
1810+0:11 Olivier DaanRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
1941+2:00 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
2032+1:37 Vale Ricardo 19,,,,
2190+15:14 Coutinho Leonel 19,,,,
2272+10:24 Orengo Lopez PascualBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,,,
2331+1:36 Montenegro Jorge Martín 28,,,,
2424+0:31 Ribeiro Sérgio Miguel VieiraEfapel - Glassdrive 31Efapel - Glassdrive,,,,
259+0:10 Goos MarcRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
268+0:09 Sabido Hugo ManuelLA Aluminios - Antarte 32LA Aluminios - Antarte,,,,
2711+0:13 Pomoshnikov SergeyItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,,,
2840+1:55 Antonov MikhailLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx,,,,
2914+0:15 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
3091+16:22 Etxebarria AritzOrbea Continental 22Orbea Continental,,,,
3118+0:24 Figueiredo Frederico 20,,,,
3229+1:21 Barbero CarlosOrbea Continental 20Orbea Continental,,,,
3317+0:24 Afonso Luis 22,,,,
3434+1:47 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,,,
3535+1:47 Fothen MarkusTeam NSP - Ghost 30Team NSP - Ghost0:070:07
3622+0:31 Mestre RicardoCarmin - Prio 28Carmin - Prio,,0:07
3723+0:31 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:07
3860+5:37 Fernandes Luis 24,,0:07
3979+12:13 Torres PabloBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 24Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:07
4065+7:30 Chernetski SergeiItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,0:07
4156+4:07 Zabel RickRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team,,0:07
4226+0:39 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 22CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:07
4320+0:31 Zepuntke RubenRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,0:07
4425+0:31 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx,,0:07
4575+11:16 Tavares Diogo 14,,0:07
4655+4:04 Paulinho Pedro 21,,0:07
4727+0:41 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 30CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:07
4843+2:08 Lill DarrenTeam Bonitas 29Team Bonitas,,0:07
4937+1:53 Megens BrianRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team,,0:07
5028+0:57 Shalunov EvgenyLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,0:07
5119+0:30 Verona CarlosBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 19Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:07
5244+2:09 Bagües AritzOrbea Continental 22Orbea Continental,,0:07
5362+6:51 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte 30LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:07
5421+0:31 Barbio António 18,,0:07
5551+3:40 Belykh SergeyLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,0:07
5689+14:57 Zuazubiskar IllartOrbea Continental 22Orbea Continental,,0:07
5730+1:29 Branaa DamienBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 25Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:07
5874+10:43 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,0:07
5936+1:53 Kachelhoffer HancoTeam Bonitas 26Team Bonitas,,0:07
6092+16:30 Valinho Victor 20,,0:07
6147+2:58 Silva Luis FilipeCarmin - Prio 27Carmin - Prio,,0:07
6293+17:30 Dos Santos Virgílio MartinsLA Aluminios - Antarte 35LA Aluminios - Antarte0:150:15
6338+1:53 Charucki PawelCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice0:170:17
6449+3:12 Pinho Celestino Duarte Dias de 28,,0:17
6554+4:00 Foliforov AlexanderItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,0:17
6648+3:12 Brandão JoniBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:17
6763+6:52 Mendes JoséLA Aluminios - Antarte 26LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:17
6833+1:41 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:17
6994+17:41 Isidoro Micael 290:230:23
7080+12:19 Casimiro HenriqueCarmin - Prio 25Carmin - Prio0:250:25
7169+9:57 Livramento DavidCarmin - Prio 28Carmin - Prio,,0:25
7252+3:45 Ribeiro NunoEfapel - Glassdrive 34Efapel - Glassdrive,,0:25
7367+8:35 Silva Joaquim 20,,0:25
7446+2:54 Sousa SérgioEfapel - Glassdrive 28Efapel - Glassdrive0:410:41
7598+20:12 Olmo Antonio 290:430:43
7668+9:27 Blanco DavidEfapel - Glassdrive 37Efapel - Glassdrive0:450:45
77116+28:31 Fraile OmarOrbea Continental 21Orbea Continental0:500:50
7878+12:04 Vilela RicardoEfapel - Glassdrive 24Efapel - Glassdrive0:570:57
7997+19:14 Rodrigues Rafael 1:591:59
8045+2:14 Fernández DelioOnda 26Onda,,1:59
8187+14:01 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel 20,,1:59
82115+28:16 Sánchez Ángel 18,,1:59
8381+12:44 Morgado Pedro ,,1:59
8457+4:22 Fonte CésarEfapel - Glassdrive 25Efapel - Glassdrive2:302:30
85106+22:49 Metcalfe Tomas SwiftCarmin - Prio 28Carmin - Prio3:183:18
86104+22:03 Sousa Fabio 22,,3:18
87108+25:44 Nunes DiogoCarmin - Prio 22Carmin - Prio,,3:18
8884+13:31 Ribeiro Carlos 19,,3:18
8958+5:04 Boskamp MelvinRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,3:18
90122+32:01 Freitas DanielEfapel - Glassdrive 20Efapel - Glassdrive,,3:18
91101+20:33 Teixeira Cristiano 21,,3:18
9285+13:33 Matias Joao 20,,3:18
9370+10:22 Barbosa MárcioLA Aluminios - Antarte 26LA Aluminios - Antarte,,3:18
94109+25:44 Costa David 15,,3:18
9559+5:21 Correia João Miguel Silva 22,,3:18
9661+6:02 Bakke JasonTeam Bonitas 22Team Bonitas,,3:18
9799+20:20 Kaka LuthandoTeam Bonitas 26Team Bonitas,,3:18
98103+21:23 Moreno Ribeiro ,,3:18
99102+20:35 Ramírez Antonio ,,3:18
100117+28:48 Zabalo Imaz XabierOrbea Continental 24Orbea Continental,,3:18
10195+18:38 Orbe HaritzOrbea Continental 20Orbea Continental,,3:18
10273+10:32 Schadlich LucasTeam NSP - Ghost 23Team NSP - Ghost,,3:18
10382+13:04 Sousa Alves Célio CristianoOnda 34Onda,,3:18
104105+22:08 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 29Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,3:18
10571+10:23 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx,,3:18
106112+27:19 Salgueiro EnriqueLA Aluminios - Antarte 30LA Aluminios - Antarte,,3:18
107130+39:22 Letras João 206:306:30
108110+26:16 Almeida Luís 188:028:02
10986+13:54 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice,,8:02
110114+28:12 Obst RenéTeam NSP - Ghost 34Team NSP - Ghost,,8:02
11177+12:03 Menville LeoTeam NSP - Ghost 23Team NSP - Ghost,,8:02
112128+38:04 Nocete Jose Alberto ,,8:02
113120+31:17 Almeida Nuno 20,,8:02
114123+32:03 Dionisio Tiago ,,8:02
115107+25:19 Meireles Nuno 208:048:04
11688+14:35 Alevar Renato 20,,8:04
117100+20:23 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha9:479:47
11883+13:12 Karpenkov Pavel 20,,9:47
119127+36:10 Carvalho Gualter 19,,9:47
120111+26:29 RodrÍguez Francisco 18,,9:47
121126+35:35 Lima Bruno AnteroOnda 26Onda,,9:47
122118+29:53 Cabreira JoãoOnda 29Onda,,9:47
123121+31:28 Losada Ivan ,,9:47
12496+18:54 Day TylerTeam Bonitas 22Team Bonitas,,9:47
125124+32:13 Vitorino Nélson NunoCarmin - Prio 36Carmin - Prio,,9:47
126113+27:27 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte,,9:47
127125+33:43 Gonçalves Fernando 21,,9:47
128131+42:17 Jorge Iúri 20,,9:47
12976+11:23 Vinhas Rui 25,,9:47
130129+38:30 Duarte Pedro ,,9:47
131119+29:53 Pinto João ,,9:47
DNS+ - 16:16:32 Fuchs SergejTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost--
DNS+ - 16:16:32 Forke SebastianTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost,,-
DNS+ - 16:16:32 Hooghiemster ReneTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost,,-


RnkRiderAgeTeam
1 Lill DarrenTeam Bonitas 29Team Bonitas
2 Belykh SergeyLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx
3 Mendes JoséLA Aluminios - Antarte 26LA Aluminios - Antarte
4 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 30CCC Polsat Polkowice
5 Olivier DaanRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team
6 Verona CarlosBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 19Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
7 Fraile OmarOrbea Continental 21Orbea Continental
8 Kunshin AlexeyLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx
9 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice
10 Antonov MikhailLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
19+0:10 Goos MarcRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team 16:16:42 16:16:42
210+0:11 Olivier DaanRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team0:010:01
311+0:13 Pomoshnikov SergeyItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha0:030:03
413+0:15 Silva Rafael 210:050:05
517+0:24 Afonso Luis 220:140:14
618+0:24 Figueiredo Frederico 20,,0:14
719+0:30 Verona CarlosBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 19Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon0:200:20
820+0:31 Zepuntke RubenRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team0:210:21
921+0:31 Barbio António 18,,0:21
1026+0:39 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 22CCC Polsat Polkowice0:290:29


Race information

Date: 25th March 2012
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.voltaaoalentejo.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07604 sec.