Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2013
2011
»
«

 2012   »   Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Kazsa Gabor23Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 8511+6:163:44:30 3:44:30
2 Gerganov Evgeni36Tusnad Cycling Team5216+8:460:02 0:02
3 Haugård Phan Åge20Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team2178+33:540:05 0:05
4 Khripta Andriy25Kolss Cycling Team14+6:370:18 0:18
5 Bulik Mieszko2141+19:211:30 1:30
6 Bihel César24Team Differdange 36+15:26,, 1:30
7 Lovassy Krisztian24Tusnad Cycling Team60+25:30,, 1:30
8 Malaguti Alessandro24Miche-Guerciotti 55+23:51,, 1:30
9 Fedele Manuel2593+41:58,, 1:30
10 Jouffroy Arnaud22Telenet - Fidea 13+6:32,, 1:30
11 Forbord Kristian24Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team28+11:07,, 1:30
12 Batora Lukáš2680+34:29,, 1:30
13 Bergsland Jon30Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team65+27:51,, 1:30
14 Hillebrand Manuel48+21:49,, 1:30
15 Bakker Dennis18100+49:14,, 1:30
16 Sosnitskiy Anatoliy21Kolss Cycling Team6+3:45,, 1:30
17 Grünwalder Lukas2199+49:11,, 1:30
18 Tesler Artem23Kolss Cycling Team68+28:58,, 1:30
19 Kozomara Nikola2091+41:29,, 1:30
20 Gyurov Spas2652+23:25,, 1:30
21 PEINHAUPT Marco1976+32:47,, 1:30
22 Nesset Sigurd21Frøy - Trek10+5:10,, 1:30
23 Tanovitchii Nicolae18Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert38+17:11,, 1:30
24 Cioban Sergiu24Tusnad Cycling Team8+4:36,, 1:30
25 Zatorski Konrad2067+28:44,, 1:30
26 Braico Alexandr24Tusnad Cycling Team45+20:49,, 1:30
27 Tenbruck Jonas19102+51:02,, 1:30
28 Dal Santo Nicola23Miche-Guerciotti 66+28:41,, 1:30
29 Rusnac Maxim1973+30:25,, 1:30
30 Kaupas Vytautas30Team Differdange 86+37:37,, 1:30
31 Der Žolt2982+34:56,, 1:30
32 Fritz Alexander62+26:14,, 1:30
33 de la Parte Víctor26SP Tableware Cycling Team1+0:00,, 1:30
34 Kiserlovski Emanuel277+3:54,, 1:30
35 Sobrino Joaquin30SP Tableware Cycling Team74+30:43,, 1:30
36 Maric Dejan2035+15:01,, 1:30
37 de Boer Joris2296+43:23,, 1:30
38 Volovod Dmitro20ISD - Lampre71+29:49,, 1:30
39 Coman Bogdan2153+23:29,, 1:30
40 van den Berg Pim2931+12:57,, 1:30
41 Altenkamp Lukas2550+23:01,, 1:30
42 Landa Andreas24Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team5+1:47,, 1:30
43 Gollmann Daniel2070+29:18,, 1:30
44 Topchanyuk Artem23SP Tableware Cycling Team3+0:56,, 1:30
45 Kvasina Matija30Tusnad Cycling Team2+0:17,, 1:30
46 Polischuk Maksym28ISD - Lampre20+9:52,, 1:30
47 Vígh Zoltán2442+19:32,, 1:30
48 Robov Momchil83+34:56,, 1:30
49 Grygorenko Oleksandr2461+25:38,, 1:30
50 Stancu George17+9:10,, 1:30
51 Orset Jonas21Frøy - Trek22+10:26,, 1:30
52 Stockhausen Richard2426+10:55,, 1:30
53 Novak Jakub2424+10:44,, 1:30
54 Sipos Zoltan2033+14:20,, 1:30
55 Tamouridis Ioannis32SP Tableware Cycling Team4+1:10,, 1:30
56 Ciocan Alexandru51+23:15,, 1:30
57 Jovanović Nebojša2919+9:40,, 1:30
58 Vandekinderen Jens19Telenet - Fidea 44+20:42,, 1:30
59 Thill Tom22Team Differdange 57+24:23,, 1:30
60 Dzhus Volodymyr19ISD - Lampre32+14:14,, 1:30
61 Kohlvelter Kevin21Team Differdange 23+10:36,, 1:30
62 Hurum Sondre Moen23Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team88+38:39,, 1:30
63 Kautz Kai2497+45:04,, 1:30
64 Grashev Martin2521+10:02,, 1:30
65 Simon Peter2029+11:40,, 1:30
66 Poll Stefan259+4:47,, 1:30
67 Gaber Martin2240+17:49,, 1:30
68 Simantirakis Vasileios23SP Tableware Cycling Team79+33:58,, 1:30
69 Gredler Roman3139+17:14,, 1:30
70 Sakellaridis Neofytos23SP Tableware Cycling Team47+21:40,, 1:30
71 Stević Ivan32Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 59+25:17,, 1:30
72 Balinsky Pavlin2384+35:04,, 1:30
73 Zajac Bartosz1915+7:31,, 1:30
74 Prevar Oleksandr22Kolss Cycling Team64+26:25,, 1:30
75 Nitu Adrian2218+9:17,, 1:30
76 Shumilov Sergii1930+11:54,, 1:30
77 Sandvik Morten Renslo24Frøy - Trek27+11:02,, 1:30
78 Schnapka Matthias31114+13:37,, 1:30
79 Stoenchev Valentin2075+32:35,, 1:30
80 Schellevis Rutger2292+41:32,, 1:30
81 Hasanović Esad2712+6:181:54 1:54
82 Spikseth Elias Angell21Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team105+52:53,, 1:54
83 Plesea Valentin1858+24:31,, 1:54
84 Tintea Nicolae2149+22:36,, 1:54
85 Vrabii Andrei20112+1:14,, 1:54
86 Meeusen Tom23Telenet - Fidea 46+21:281:56 1:56
87 Keunecke Karsten3295+42:441:58 1:58
88 Ternovsek Marcel25Tusnad Cycling Team81+34:371:59 1:59
89 Hagen Krister23Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team43+19:34,, 1:59
90 Krakowiak Norbert1934+14:29,, 1:59
91 Leontenko Yuriy26Kolss Cycling Team90+40:052:06 2:06
92 Novak Carol Eduard35Tusnad Cycling Team110+59:062:08 2:08
93 Yordanov Radostin2177+33:422:10 2:10
94 Zaraliev Stanislav2456+24:19,, 2:10
95 Alexiev Alexander1985+36:49,, 2:10
96 Adams Joeri22Telenet - Fidea 69+29:002:13 2:13
97 Schafer Timo29119+23:242:15 2:15
98 Thalhammer Hans-Jörg2237+16:572:20 2:20
99 Gutmann Thomas63+26:25,, 2:20
100 Grand Arnaud21Telenet - Fidea 25+10:542:21 2:21
101 Tomasiak Konrad2054+23:491:30 1:30
102 Branzea Ion Stanel89+39:1510:32 10:32
103 Strzedula Szymon19103+52:45,, 10:32
104 Solymosi Marton22108+58:32,, 10:32
105 van Kessel Corne20Telenet - Fidea 98+45:3310:37 10:37
106 Ovidiu-tudor Oprea94+42:1512:20 12:20
107 Morcov Stefan101+50:40,, 12:20
108 Radonics Máté19106+54:28,, 12:20
109 Kaupas Gediminas23Team Differdange 113+7:28,, 12:20
110 Haring Martin2572+30:23,, 12:20
111 Mair Philipp123+37:3616:26 16:26
112 Ponomarenko Illya19ISD - Lampre104+52:50,, 16:26
113 Prunte Marius115+17:45,, 16:26
114 Ekeli Eivind22Frøy - Trek121+28:5816:29 16:29
115 Sdraila Ionut-adrian19109+59:0416:31 16:31
116 Bakumenko Vladyslav21ISD - Lampre117+19:4316:33 16:33
117 Wolters George111+1:0516:34 16:34
118 Volmerg Frederik23120+24:2616:39 16:39
119 Viglasky Ivan2787+38:25,, 16:39
120 Breznik Domagoj116+18:5016:41 16:41
121 Constantin Stefan122+37:0616:46 16:46
122 Bendeguz Bernard24107+55:53,, 16:46
123 Braicov Iulian18118+22:5522:56 22:56
DNF Novak Carol Eduard35Tusnad Cycling Team110+59:06 -3:44:30 -3:44:30
DNF Zrelica Roman27+ - 11:34:30,, -3:44:30
DNF Elling Nils+ - 11:34:30,, -3:44:30
DNF Fraňo Martin34+ - 11:34:30,, -3:44:30
DNS Vogl Mathias23+ - 11:34:30,, -3:44:30
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- de la Parte Víctor26SP Tableware Cycling Team40251+0:00 11:34:30 11:34:30+0:00
22- Kvasina Matija30Tusnad Cycling Team30182+0:170:17 0:17+0:00
33- Topchanyuk Artem23SP Tableware Cycling Team16143+0:560:56 0:56+0:00
44- Tamouridis Ioannis32SP Tableware Cycling Team12114+1:101:10 1:10+0:00
55- Landa Andreas24Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team1085+1:471:47 1:47+0:00
66- Sosnitskiy Anatoliy21Kolss Cycling Team866+3:453:45 3:45+0:00
77- Kiserlovski Emanuel27647+3:543:54 3:54+0:00
88- Cioban Sergiu24Tusnad Cycling Team338+4:364:36 4:36+0:00
99- Poll Stefan2529+4:474:47 4:47+0:00
1010- Nesset Sigurd21Frøy - Trek110+5:105:10 5:10+0:00
1115▲4 Kazsa Gabor23Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 11+6:166:16 6:16-1:49
1211▼1 Hasanović Esad2712+6:186:18 6:18+0:24
1312▼1 Jouffroy Arnaud22Telenet - Fidea 13+6:326:32 6:32+0:00
1414- Khripta Andriy25Kolss Cycling Team14+6:376:37 6:37-1:17
1513▼2 Zajac Bartosz1915+7:317:31 7:31+0:00
1622▲6 Gerganov Evgeni36Tusnad Cycling Team16+8:468:46 8:46-1:35
1716▼1 Stancu George17+9:109:10 9:10+0:00
1817▼1 Nitu Adrian2218+9:179:17 9:17+0:00
1918▼1 Jovanović Nebojša2919+9:409:40 9:40+0:00
2019▼1 Polischuk Maksym28ISD - Lampre20+9:529:52 9:52+0:00
2120▼1 Grashev Martin2521+10:0210:02 10:02+0:00
2223▲1 Orset Jonas21Frøy - Trek22+10:2610:26 10:26+0:00
2324▲1 Kohlvelter Kevin21Team Differdange 23+10:3610:36 10:36+0:00
2425▲1 Novak Jakub2424+10:4410:44 10:44+0:00
2521▼4 Grand Arnaud21Telenet - Fidea 25+10:5410:54 10:54+0:51
2626- Stockhausen Richard2426+10:5510:55 10:55+0:00
2727- Sandvik Morten Renslo24Frøy - Trek27+11:0211:02 11:02+0:00
2828- Forbord Kristian24Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team28+11:0711:07 11:07+0:00
2929- Simon Peter2029+11:4011:40 11:40+0:00
3030- Shumilov Sergii1930+11:5411:54 11:54+0:00
3131- van den Berg Pim2931+12:5712:57 12:57+0:00
3233▲1 Dzhus Volodymyr19ISD - Lampre32+14:1414:14 14:14+0:00
3334▲1 Sipos Zoltan2033+14:2014:20 14:20+0:00
3432▼2 Krakowiak Norbert1934+14:2914:29 14:29+0:29
3535- Maric Dejan2035+15:0115:01 15:01+0:00
3636- Bihel César24Team Differdange 36+15:2615:26 15:26+0:00
3737- Thalhammer Hans-Jörg2237+16:5716:57 16:57+0:50
3838- Tanovitchii Nicolae18Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert38+17:1117:11 17:11+0:00
3939- Gredler Roman3139+17:1417:14 17:14+0:00
4040- Gaber Martin2240+17:4917:49 17:49+0:00
4142▲1 Bulik Mieszko2141+19:2119:21 19:21+0:00
4243▲1 Vígh Zoltán2442+19:3219:32 19:32+0:00
4341▼2 Hagen Krister23Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team43+19:3419:34 19:34+0:27
4445▲1 Vandekinderen Jens19Telenet - Fidea 44+20:4220:42 20:42+0:00
4546▲1 Braico Alexandr24Tusnad Cycling Team45+20:4920:49 20:49+0:00
4647▲1 Meeusen Tom23Telenet - Fidea 46+21:2821:28 21:28+0:26
4748▲1 Sakellaridis Neofytos23SP Tableware Cycling Team47+21:4021:40 21:40+0:00
4849▲1 Hillebrand Manuel48+21:4921:49 21:49+0:00
4950▲1 Tintea Nicolae2149+22:3622:36 22:36+0:24
5051▲1 Altenkamp Lukas2550+23:0123:01 23:01+0:00
5152▲1 Ciocan Alexandru51+23:1523:15 23:15+0:00
5254▲2 Gyurov Spas2652+23:2523:25 23:25+0:00
5355▲2 Coman Bogdan2153+23:2923:29 23:29+0:00
5457▲3 Tomasiak Konrad2054+23:4923:49 23:49+0:00
5558▲3 Malaguti Alessandro24Miche-Guerciotti 55+23:5123:51 23:51+0:00
5656- Zaraliev Stanislav2456+24:1924:19 24:19+0:40
5760▲3 Thill Tom22Team Differdange 57+24:2324:23 24:23+0:00
5859▲1 Plesea Valentin1858+24:3124:31 24:31+0:24
5961▲2 Stević Ivan32Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 59+25:1725:17 25:17+0:00
6062▲2 Lovassy Krisztian24Tusnad Cycling Team60+25:3025:30 25:30+0:00
6164▲3 Grygorenko Oleksandr2461+25:3825:38 25:38+0:00
6265▲3 Fritz Alexander62+26:1426:14 26:14+0:00
6363- Gutmann Thomas63+26:2526:25 26:25+0:50
6466▲2 Prevar Oleksandr22Kolss Cycling Team64+26:25,, 26:25+0:00
6567▲2 Bergsland Jon30Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team65+27:5127:51 27:51+0:00
6669▲3 Dal Santo Nicola23Miche-Guerciotti 66+28:4128:41 28:41+0:00
6770▲3 Zatorski Konrad2067+28:4428:44 28:44+0:00
6871▲3 Tesler Artem23Kolss Cycling Team68+28:5828:58 28:58+0:00
6968▼1 Adams Joeri22Telenet - Fidea 69+29:0029:00 29:00+0:43
7072▲2 Gollmann Daniel2070+29:1829:18 29:18+0:00
7173▲2 Volovod Dmitro20ISD - Lampre71+29:4929:49 29:49+0:00
7244▼28 Haring Martin2572+30:2330:23 30:23+10:50
7375▲2 Rusnac Maxim1973+30:2530:25 30:25+0:00
7476▲2 Sobrino Joaquin30SP Tableware Cycling Team74+30:4330:43 30:43+0:00
7579▲4 Stoenchev Valentin2075+32:3532:35 32:35+0:00
7680▲4 PEINHAUPT Marco1976+32:4732:47 32:47+0:00
7781▲4 Yordanov Radostin2177+33:4233:42 33:42+0:40
7888▲10 Haugård Phan Åge20Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team78+33:5433:54 33:54-1:30
7982▲3 Simantirakis Vasileios23SP Tableware Cycling Team79+33:5833:58 33:58+0:00
8084▲4 Batora Lukáš2680+34:2934:29 34:29+0:00
8183▲2 Ternovsek Marcel25Tusnad Cycling Team81+34:3734:37 34:37+0:29
8285▲3 Der Žolt2982+34:5634:56 34:56+0:00
8386▲3 Robov Momchil83+34:56,, 34:56+0:00
8487▲3 Balinsky Pavlin2384+35:0435:04 35:04+0:00
8589▲4 Alexiev Alexander1985+36:4936:49 36:49+0:40
8691▲5 Kaupas Vytautas30Team Differdange 86+37:3737:37 37:37+0:00
8753▼34 Viglasky Ivan2787+38:2538:25 38:25+15:09
8893▲5 Hurum Sondre Moen23Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team88+38:3938:39 38:39+0:00
8974▼15 Branzea Ion Stanel89+39:1539:15 39:15+9:02
9094▲4 Leontenko Yuriy26Kolss Cycling Team90+40:0540:05 40:05+0:36
9197▲6 Kozomara Nikola2091+41:2941:29 41:29+0:00
9298▲6 Schellevis Rutger2292+41:3241:32 41:32+0:00
9399▲6 Fedele Manuel2593+41:5841:58 41:58+0:00
9478▼16 Ovidiu-tudor Oprea94+42:1542:15 42:15+10:50
95100▲5 Keunecke Karsten3295+42:4442:44 42:44+0:28
96101▲5 de Boer Joris2296+43:2343:23 43:23+0:00
97106▲9 Kautz Kai2497+45:0445:04 45:04+0:00
9890▼8 van Kessel Corne20Telenet - Fidea 98+45:3345:33 45:33+9:07
99109▲10 Grünwalder Lukas2199+49:1149:11 49:11+0:00
100110▲10 Bakker Dennis18100+49:1449:14 49:14+0:00
10195▼6 Morcov Stefan101+50:4050:40 50:40+10:50
102112▲10 Tenbruck Jonas19102+51:0251:02 51:02+0:00
103104▲1 Strzedula Szymon19103+52:4552:45 52:45+9:02
10492▼12 Ponomarenko Illya19ISD - Lampre104+52:5052:50 52:50+14:56
105113▲8 Spikseth Elias Angell21Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team105+52:5352:53 52:53+0:24
106103▼3 Radonics Máté19106+54:2854:28 54:28+10:50
10796▼11 Bendeguz Bernard24107+55:5355:53 55:53+15:16
108111▲3 Solymosi Marton22108+58:3258:32 58:32+9:02
109105▼4 Sdraila Ionut-adrian19109+59:0459:04 59:04+15:01
110115▲5 Novak Carol Eduard35Tusnad Cycling Team110+59:0659:06 59:06+0:38
111107▼4 Wolters George111+1:051:05 1:05-44:56
112116▲4 Vrabii Andrei20112+1:141:14 1:14-59:36
113114▲1 Kaupas Gediminas23Team Differdange 113+7:287:28 7:28-49:10
114123▲9 Schnapka Matthias31114+13:3713:37 13:37-60:00
115118▲3 Prunte Marius115+17:4517:45 17:45-45:04
116120▲4 Breznik Domagoj116+18:5018:50 18:50-44:49
117121▲4 Bakumenko Vladyslav21ISD - Lampre117+19:4319:43 19:43-44:57
118117▼1 Braicov Iulian18118+22:5522:55 22:55-38:34
119127▲8 Schafer Timo29119+23:2423:24 23:24-59:15
120122▲2 Volmerg Frederik23120+24:2624:26 24:26-44:51
121124▲3 Ekeli Eivind22Frøy - Trek121+28:5828:58 28:58-45:01
122126▲4 Constantin Stefan122+37:0637:06 37:06-44:44
123128▲5 Mair Philipp123+37:3637:36 37:36-45:04
RnkRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Sosnitskiy Anatoliy21Kolss Cycling Team6+3:45 11:38:15 11:38:15
2 Nesset Sigurd21Frøy - Trek10+5:101:25 1:25
3 Jouffroy Arnaud22Telenet - Fidea 13+6:322:47 2:47
4 Zajac Bartosz1915+7:313:46 3:46
5 Stancu George17+9:105:25 5:25
6 Nitu Adrian2218+9:175:32 5:32
7 Orset Jonas21Frøy - Trek22+10:266:41 6:41
8 Kohlvelter Kevin21Team Differdange 23+10:366:51 6:51
9 Grand Arnaud21Telenet - Fidea 25+10:547:09 7:09
10 Simon Peter2029+11:407:55 7:55

Race information

Date: 8th July 2012
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23Sibiu Cycling Tour logo

Websites:
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro/
www.twitter.com/SibiuTourEn
www.facebook.com/TurulCiclistAlSibiului
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13501 sec.