Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2013
2011
»
«

 2012   »   99th Tour de France (WT)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
BMC Racing Team
1 EVANS Cadel
2 BURGHARDT Marcus
3 CUMMINGS Steve
4 GILBERT Philippe
5 HINCAPIE George
6 MOINARD Amaël
7 QUINZIATO Manuel
8 SCHÄR Michael
9 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
RadioShack - Nissan
11 SCHLECK Fränk
12 CANCELLARA Fabian
13 GALLOPIN Tony
14 HORNER Chris
15 KLÖDEN Andreas
16 MONFORT Maxime
17 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
18 VOIGT Jens
19 ZUBELDIA Haimar
Team Europcar
21 VOECKLER Thomas
22 ARASHIRO Yukiya
23 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
24 GAUTIER Cyril
25 GÈNE Yohann
26 JÉRÔME Vincent
27 KERN Christophe
28 MALACARNE Davide
29 ROLLAND Pierre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
31 SÁNCHEZ Samuel
32 ASTARLOZA Mikel
33 AZANZA Jorge
34 IZAGIRRE Gorka
35 MARTÍNEZ Egoi
36 PÉREZ Rubén
37 TXURRUKA Amets
38 URTASUN Pablo
39 VERDUGO Gorka
Lampre - ISD
41 SCARPONI Michele
42 BOLE Grega
43 HONDO Danilo
44 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
45 LLOYD Matthew
46 MARZANO Marco
47 PETACCHI Alessandro
48 STORTONI Simone
49 VIGANÒ Davide
Liquigas - Cannondale
51 NIBALI Vincenzo
52 BASSO Ivan
53 CANUTI Federico
54 KOREN Kristijan
55 NERZ Dominik
56 OSS Daniel
57 SAGAN Peter
58 SZMYD Sylwester
59 VANOTTI Alessandro
Garmin Sharp
61 HESJEDAL Ryder
62 DANIELSON Tom
63 FARRAR Tyler
64 HUNTER Robert
65 MARTIN Dan
66 MILLAR David
67 VANSUMMEREN Johan
68 VANDE VELDE Christian
69 ZABRISKIE David
AG2R La Mondiale
71 PERAUD Jean-Christophe
72 BOUET Maxime
73 CHEREL Mickaël
74 DUPONT Hubert
75 HINAULT Sébastien
76 KADRI Blel
77 MINARD Sébastien
78 RIBLON Christophe
79 ROCHE Nicolas
Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
81 TAARAMÄE Rein
82 DI GRÉGORIO Rémy
83 DUMOULIN Samuel
84 EDET Nicolas
85 FOUCHARD Julien
86 GHYSELINCK Jan
87 MATÉ Luis Ángel
88 MONCOUTIÉ David
89 ZINGLE Romain
Saur - Sojasun
91 COPPEL Jérôme
92 DELAPLACE Anthony
93 ENGOULVENT Jimmy
94 FEILLU Brice
95 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
96 LEMOINE Cyril
97 LEVARLET Guillaume
98 MARINO Jean-Marc
99 SIMON Julien
Sky Procycling
101 WIGGINS Bradley
102 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
103 CAVENDISH Mark
104 EISEL Bernhard
105 FROOME Chris
106 KNEES Christian
107 PORTE Richie
108 ROGERS Michael
109 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Lotto Belisol Team
111 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
112 BAK Lars Ytting
113 DE GREEF Francis
114 GREIPEL André
115 HANSEN Adam
116 HENDERSON Gregory
117 ROELANDTS Jürgen
118 SIEBERG Marcel
119 VANENDERT Jelle
Vacansoleil - DCM
121 WESTRA Lieuwe
122 BOECKMANS Kris
123 HOOGERLAND Johnny
124 LARSSON Gustav Erik
125 MARCATO Marco
126 POELS Wout
127 RUIJGH Rob
128 VALLS Rafael
129 VAN HUMMEL Kenny
Team Katusha
131 MENCHOV Denis
133 FREIRE Óscar
134 GUSEV Vladimir
135 HORRACH Joan
136 KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr
137 PAOLINI Luca
138 TROFIMOV Yuri
139 VORGANOV Eduard
1011 CARUSO Giampaolo
FDJ - BigMat
141 CASAR Sandy
142 FÉDRIGO Pierrick
143 HUTAROVICH Yauheni
144 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
145 PINEAU Cédric
146 PINOT Thibaut
147 ROUX Anthony
148 ROY Jérémy
149 VICHOT Arthur
Rabobank Cycling Team
151 GESINK Robert
152 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
153 MOLLEMA Bauke
154 RENSHAW Mark
155 SÁNCHEZ Luis León
156 TANKINK Bram
157 TEN DAM Laurens
158 TJALLINGII Maarten
159 WYNANTS Maarten
Movistar Team
161 VALVERDE Alejandro
162 COBO Juan José
163 COSTA Rui
164 ERVITI Imanol
165 GUTIÉRREZ José Iván
166 KARPETS Vladimir
167 KIRYIENKA Vasil
168 PLAZA Rubén
169 ROJAS José Joaquín
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
171 CANTWELL Jonathan
172 HAEDO Juan José
173 KROON Karsten
174 LUND Anders
175 MØRKØV Michael
176 NUYENS Nick
177 PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel
178 SØRENSEN Chris Anker
179 SØRENSEN Nicki
Astana Pro Team
181 BRAJKOVIČ Janez
182 BOŽIČ Borut
183 FOFONOV Dmitriy
184 GRIVKO Andrey
185 IGLINSKIY Maxim
186 KASHECHKIN Andrey
187 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik
188 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
189 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
191 LEIPHEIMER Levi
192 CHAVANEL Sylvain
193 DE WEERT Kevin
194 DEVENYNS Dries
195 GRABSCH Bert
196 MARTIN Tony
197 PINEAU Jérôme
198 VELITS Martin
199 VELITS Peter
Orica GreenEDGE
201 GERRANS Simon
202 ALBASINI Michael
203 COOKE Baden
204 GOSS Matthew
205 IMPEY Daryl
206 LANCASTER Brett
207 LANGEVELD Sebastian
208 O'GRADY Stuart
209 WEENING Pieter
Argos - Shimano
211 KITTEL Marcel
212 CURVERS Roy
213 DE KORT Koen
214 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
215 GRETSCH Patrick
216 HUGUET Yann
217 SPRICK Matthieu
218 TIMMER Albert
219 VEELERS Tom
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13112 sec.