Search:  
topLogin
2013
2011
»
«

2012»11th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

2012  Stage 10  »  Wuwei  ›  Jingtai   (191k)

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1107+47:35 Guardini AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli20304:00:394:00:39
262+15:28 Tleubayev RuslanContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana1418,,,,
377+20:43 Šiškevičius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille812,,,,
48+0:50 Mezgec LukaSava 24Sava77,,,,
526+2:01 Lobato Juan JoséAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada64,,,,
6100+40:27 Markov AlexeiRusVelo 33RusVelo53,,,,
757+13:43 Surutkovych OleksandrTeam Specialized Concept Store 28Team Specialized Concept Store42,,,,
89+1:15 Reijnen KielTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI21,,,,
911+1:29 Averin MaksymAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,,,
10116+56:09 Zhang WenlongMalak Cycling Team 22Malak Cycling Team,,,,
1180+23:20 Delaroziere MathieuLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,,,
1210+1:19 Ershov ArturRusVelo 22RusVelo,,,,
1331+3:22 Pedraza Wálter FernandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE,,,,
14104+42:11 Tu YueMalak Cycling Team 28Malak Cycling Team,,,,
1567+17:20 Abrekov YusupChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team,,,,
1643+5:13 Palandri MarinoAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,,,
1739+4:49 Moazemi ArvinAzad University Cross Team 22Azad University Cross Team,,,,
1868+17:29 Bederbekov MirasContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,,,
1992+31:44 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 25UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,,,
2087+27:47 Aistrup NikolaTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,,,
2125+1:54 Rosendo JesúsAndalucia - Caja Granada 30Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
2214+1:33 van der Velde RicardoJelly Belly Cycling 25Jelly Belly Cycling,,,,
2385+24:12 Wang Yong TaiGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 24Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,,,
2449+10:17 César GustavoAndalucia - Caja Granada 32Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
2594+35:55 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille,,,,
2683+23:32 Holler NikodemusTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store,,,,
2744+5:13 Springer ChristophTeam Specialized Concept Store 26Team Specialized Concept Store,,,,
2889+29:31 Kriek ChristiaanJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling,,,,
2915+1:33 Honig ReinierLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,,,
3081+23:20 Guo FenghongGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 18Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,,,
311+0:00 Alizadeh HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 24Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,,,
323+0:11 Wurf CameronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
336+0:25 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 30RusVelo,,,,
342+0:09 Baez Giovanni ManuelEPM - UNE 31EPM - UNE,,,,
3565+15:45 Balck SebastianTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,,,
3637+4:48 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroEPM - UNE 23EPM - UNE,,,,
37118+1:01:51 Ding XinpingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 19Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,,,
3812+1:30 Saeidi Tanha AbbasAzad University Cross Team 31Azad University Cross Team,,,,
3916+1:33 Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Petrochemical Team 26Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,,,
4066+16:59 Volik KonstantinChina 361° Cycling Team 28China 361° Cycling Team,,,,
414+0:11 Ramírez Abeja JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 34Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
4223+1:50 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,,,
437+0:29 Mizurov AndreyAmore & Vita 39Amore & Vita,,,,
445+0:12 Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,,,
4561+15:24 Lemus LuisJelly Belly Cycling 20Jelly Belly Cycling,,,,
4669+17:48 Shaekhov VadimChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team,,,,
4760+15:07 Mikelj TimSava 20Sava,,,,
4847+5:21 Ghaffari VahidAzad University Cross Team 23Azad University Cross Team,,,,
4938+4:49 Colorado Francisco JarleyEPM - UNE 32EPM - UNE,,,,
5042+5:11 Rosskopf JoeyTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 22Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,,,
5176+20:06 Klimiankou KanstantsinContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,,,
5218+1:33 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 33UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,,,
5313+1:31 Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 23Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,,,
5420+1:46 Andersson LarsTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,,,
5551+10:28 Mortensen MikkelTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 23Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,,,
5656+12:25 Hernandez SergioJelly Belly Cycling 27Jelly Belly Cycling,,,,
5734+3:28 Beltrán EdwardEPM - UNE 22EPM - UNE,,,,
5817+1:33 Balloni AlfredoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 22Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,,,
5940+4:52 Chacon JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 26Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
60106+43:31 Høberg MortenTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,,,
6146+5:13 Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
6253+10:55 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
6399+40:05 Menzies KarlUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,,,
6441+4:52 Piamonte Freddy OrlandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE,,,,
6522+1:50 Mironov AlexanderRusVelo 28RusVelo,,,,
6675+20:00 Jahanbanian HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 36Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,,,
6732+3:26 Gomez Javier EduardoEPM - UNE 20EPM - UNE,,,,
6855+11:18 Ascani LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,,,
6924+1:50 Palomares AdrianAndalucia - Caja Granada 36Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
7036+3:31 Niño VictorAzad University Cross Team 39Azad University Cross Team,,,,
7129+2:12 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,,,
7264+15:44 Halmuratov MuradjanChina 361° Cycling Team 30China 361° Cycling Team,,,,
7358+14:04 Vogt MarioTeam Specialized Concept Store 20Team Specialized Concept Store,,,,
7486+26:31 De Jong MensoJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling,,,,
75105+43:03 De Patre RobertoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,,,
7671+18:46 Dzamastagic MarkSava 21Sava,,,,
7745+5:13 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 28Amore & Vita,,,,
7821+1:47 Louder JeffUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,,,
7933+3:26 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 29RusVelo,,,,
8074+19:51 Hagman AlexJelly Belly Cycling 28Jelly Belly Cycling,,,,
8152+10:36 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,,,
8273+19:34 Deng TingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,,,
8372+19:29 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 20La Pomme Marseille,,,,
8419+1:33 Kerkez VladimirSava 28Sava,,,,
8528+2:09 Thomson Jay RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,,,
8635+3:31 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 26Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
8727+2:08 White BradleyUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 30UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,,,
8850+10:23 Bitenc JureSava 21Sava0:140:14
8930+2:15 Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 19Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:14
90125+1:13:41 Nateghi HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:190:19
9148+5:41 Kovalev IvanRusVelo 25RusVelo0:380:38
9282+23:25 Giordani LeonardoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 35Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli0:540:54
9379+21:20 Pujol OscarAzad University Cross Team 28Azad University Cross Team,,0:54
9454+11:02 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 28La Pomme Marseille2:072:07
9596+38:27 Kemps AaronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team3:053:05
96108+50:13 Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille5:195:19
97111+51:03 Chen Zhi AnGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team9:429:42
9878+21:04 Persson LucasTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 28Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,9:42
99115+55:48 Clarke WillChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,9:42
10090+30:31 Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita10:3910:39
101124+1:11:20 Hollands EdmundQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 40Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,10:39
102120+1:05:54 Libner NivAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita,,10:39
10395+36:42 Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,10:39
104109+50:44 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 28Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,10:39
105126+1:55:23 Khalili BehnamTabriz Petrochemical Team 23Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,10:39
106117+1:01:11 Martins UriAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita,,10:39
10793+32:34 Devillers GillesLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 27Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,10:39
108121+1:10:30 Yu Shi JieMalak Cycling Team 25Malak Cycling Team,,10:39
109101+41:03 Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,10:39
110112+53:02 Calabria FabioTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,10:39
111114+54:45 Schnaidt FabianTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store,,10:39
11291+31:32 Cort MagnusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 19Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,10:39
11359+14:44 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 25Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,10:39
11463+15:28 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,10:39
115122+1:10:43 Pria LarsArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,10:39
116102+41:11 Xue ChengGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,10:39
11797+39:39 Claeys KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 24Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,10:39
11888+28:12 Benenati CristianFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,10:39
11984+23:47 Jiang KunChampion System Pro Cycling Team 22Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,10:39
120123+1:10:43 Liu BoMalak Cycling Team 26Malak Cycling Team,,10:39
12198+39:41 Traksel BobbieLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 30Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,10:39
122119+1:02:07 Yang Zeng TaoGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,10:39
123103+41:13 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,10:39
124113+54:10 Celis Zabala Félix VidalAzad University Cross Team 29Azad University Cross Team,,10:39
125110+50:44 Callegarin DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 29Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,10:39
12670+18:08 Stalnov NikitaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana16:1716:17
DNF+ - 32:29:43 Spiby DylanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 18Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team--


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Alizadeh HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 24Tabriz Petrochemical Team10 32:29:43 32:29:43
22- Baez Giovanni ManuelEPM - UNE 31EPM - UNE0:090:09
34▲1 Wurf CameronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:110:11
43▼1 Ramírez Abeja JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 34Andalucia - Caja Granada,,0:11
55- Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:120:12
66- Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 30RusVelo0:250:25
77- Mizurov AndreyAmore & Vita 39Amore & Vita0:290:29
88- Mezgec LukaSava 24Sava0:500:50
99- Reijnen KielTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI1:151:15
1010- Ershov ArturRusVelo 22RusVelo1:191:19
1111- Averin MaksymAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita1:291:29
1212- Saeidi Tanha AbbasAzad University Cross Team 31Azad University Cross Team1:301:30
1314▲1 Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 23Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1:311:31
1413▼1 van der Velde RicardoJelly Belly Cycling 25Jelly Belly Cycling1:331:33
1515- Honig ReinierLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,1:33
1616- Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Petrochemical Team 26Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,1:33
1717- Balloni AlfredoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 22Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,1:33
1818- Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 33UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,1:33
1919- Kerkez VladimirSava 28Sava,,1:33
2020- Andersson LarsTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland1:461:46
2124▲3 Louder JeffUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis1:471:47
2221▼1 Mironov AlexanderRusVelo 28RusVelo1:501:50
2322▼1 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,1:50
2423▼1 Palomares AdrianAndalucia - Caja Granada 36Andalucia - Caja Granada,,1:50
2526▲1 Rosendo JesúsAndalucia - Caja Granada 30Andalucia - Caja Granada1:541:54
2627▲1 Lobato Juan JoséAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada2:012:01
2729▲2 White BradleyUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 30UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis2:082:08
2830▲2 Thomson Jay RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis2:092:09
2931▲2 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana2:122:12
3028▼2 Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 19Tabriz Petrochemical Team2:152:15
3132▲1 Pedraza Wálter FernandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE3:223:22
3233▲1 Gomez Javier EduardoEPM - UNE 20EPM - UNE3:263:26
3334▲1 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 29RusVelo,,3:26
3435▲1 Beltrán EdwardEPM - UNE 22EPM - UNE3:283:28
3536▲1 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 26Champion System Pro Cycling Team3:313:31
3637▲1 Niño VictorAzad University Cross Team 39Azad University Cross Team,,3:31
3739▲2 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroEPM - UNE 23EPM - UNE4:484:48
3840▲2 Colorado Francisco JarleyEPM - UNE 32EPM - UNE4:494:49
3942▲3 Moazemi ArvinAzad University Cross Team 22Azad University Cross Team,,4:49
4043▲3 Chacon JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 26Andalucia - Caja Granada4:524:52
4144▲3 Piamonte Freddy OrlandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE,,4:52
4246▲4 Rosskopf JoeyTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 22Team Type 1 - SANOFI5:115:11
4347▲4 Palandri MarinoAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita5:135:13
4448▲4 Springer ChristophTeam Specialized Concept Store 26Team Specialized Concept Store,,5:13
4549▲4 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 28Amore & Vita,,5:13
4650▲4 Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,5:13
4751▲4 Ghaffari VahidAzad University Cross Team 23Azad University Cross Team5:215:21
4845▼3 Kovalev IvanRusVelo 25RusVelo5:415:41
4954▲5 César GustavoAndalucia - Caja Granada 32Andalucia - Caja Granada10:1710:17
5053▲3 Bitenc JureSava 21Sava10:2310:23
5155▲4 Mortensen MikkelTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 23Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland10:2810:28
5256▲4 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille10:3610:36
5357▲4 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team10:5510:55
5452▼2 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 28La Pomme Marseille11:0211:02
5558▲3 Ascani LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli11:1811:18
5660▲4 Hernandez SergioJelly Belly Cycling 27Jelly Belly Cycling12:2512:25
5762▲5 Surutkovych OleksandrTeam Specialized Concept Store 28Team Specialized Concept Store13:4313:43
5863▲5 Vogt MarioTeam Specialized Concept Store 20Team Specialized Concept Store14:0414:04
5938▼21 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 25Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team14:4414:44
6064▲4 Mikelj TimSava 20Sava15:0715:07
6165▲4 Lemus LuisJelly Belly Cycling 20Jelly Belly Cycling15:2415:24
6266▲4 Tleubayev RuslanContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana15:2815:28
6341▼22 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,15:28
6467▲3 Halmuratov MuradjanChina 361° Cycling Team 30China 361° Cycling Team15:4415:44
6568▲3 Balck SebastianTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland15:4515:45
6669▲3 Volik KonstantinChina 361° Cycling Team 28China 361° Cycling Team16:5916:59
6770▲3 Abrekov YusupChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team17:2017:20
6871▲3 Bederbekov MirasContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana17:2917:29
6973▲4 Shaekhov VadimChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team17:4817:48
7025▼45 Stalnov NikitaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana18:0818:08
7174▲3 Dzamastagic MarkSava 21Sava18:4618:46
7275▲3 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 20La Pomme Marseille19:2919:29
7376▲3 Deng TingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team19:3419:34
7477▲3 Hagman AlexJelly Belly Cycling 28Jelly Belly Cycling19:5119:51
7579▲4 Jahanbanian HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 36Tabriz Petrochemical Team20:0020:00
7680▲4 Klimiankou KanstantsinContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana20:0620:06
7782▲5 Šiškevičius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille20:4320:43
7859▼19 Persson LucasTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 28Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland21:0421:04
7981▲2 Pujol OscarAzad University Cross Team 28Azad University Cross Team21:2021:20
8086▲6 Delaroziere MathieuLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille23:2023:20
8187▲6 Guo FenghongGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 18Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,23:20
8285▲3 Giordani LeonardoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 35Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli23:2523:25
8388▲5 Holler NikodemusTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store23:3223:32
8461▼23 Jiang KunChampion System Pro Cycling Team 22Champion System Pro Cycling Team23:4723:47
8589▲4 Wang Yong TaiGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 24Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team24:1224:12
8691▲5 De Jong MensoJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling26:3126:31
8792▲5 Aistrup NikolaTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland27:4727:47
8872▼16 Benenati CristianFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli28:1228:12
8995▲6 Kriek ChristiaanJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling29:3129:31
9078▼12 Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita30:3130:31
9183▼8 Cort MagnusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 19Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland31:3231:32
9299▲7 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 25UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis31:4431:44
9384▼9 Devillers GillesLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 27Landbouwkrediet - Euphony32:3432:34
94101▲7 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille35:5535:55
9590▼5 Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana36:4236:42
96100▲4 Kemps AaronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team38:2738:27
9793▼4 Claeys KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 24Landbouwkrediet - Euphony39:3939:39
9894▼4 Traksel BobbieLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 30Landbouwkrediet - Euphony39:4139:41
99103▲4 Menzies KarlUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis40:0540:05
100105▲5 Markov AlexeiRusVelo 33RusVelo40:2740:27
10196▼5 Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI41:0341:03
10297▼5 Xue ChengGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team41:1141:11
10398▼5 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team41:1341:13
104107▲3 Tu YueMalak Cycling Team 28Malak Cycling Team42:1142:11
105109▲4 De Patre RobertoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli43:0343:03
106111▲5 Høberg MortenTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland43:3143:31
107115▲8 Guardini AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli47:3547:35
108113▲5 Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille50:1350:13
109102▼7 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 28Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer50:4450:44
110104▼6 Callegarin DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 29Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,50:44
111106▼5 Chen Zhi AnGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team51:0351:03
112108▼4 Calabria FabioTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI53:0253:02
113110▼3 Celis Zabala Félix VidalAzad University Cross Team 29Azad University Cross Team54:1054:10
114112▼2 Schnaidt FabianTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store54:4554:45
115114▼1 Clarke WillChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team55:4855:48
116119▲3 Zhang WenlongMalak Cycling Team 22Malak Cycling Team56:0956:09
117116▼1 Martins UriAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita1:01:111:01:11
118124▲6 Ding XinpingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 19Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team1:01:511:01:51
119117▼2 Yang Zeng TaoGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team1:02:071:02:07
120118▼2 Libner NivAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita1:05:541:05:54
121120▼1 Yu Shi JieMalak Cycling Team 25Malak Cycling Team1:10:301:10:30
122121▼1 Pria LarsArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1:10:431:10:43
123122▼1 Liu BoMalak Cycling Team 26Malak Cycling Team,,1:10:43
124123▼1 Hollands EdmundQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 40Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:11:201:11:20
125126▲1 Nateghi HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical Team1:13:411:13:41
126127▲1 Khalili BehnamTabriz Petrochemical Team 23Tabriz Petrochemical Team1:55:231:55:23


Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 9th July 2012
Avg. speed winner: 47.621 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Wuwei › Jingtai
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06796 sec.