Search:  
topLogin
2013
2011
-
«

2012»49th Tour de l'Avenir (2.Ncup)

2012  Mountains classification

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntTime
11- Barguil WarrenArgos - Shimano 20Argos - Shimano25 18:36:07 18:36:07
22- Chamorro Juan Ernesto 20180:010:01
33- Cattaneo MattiaLampre - ISD 21Lampre - ISD140:090:09
44- Chernetski SergeiItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha110:150:15
55- Boswell IanBontrager Livestrong Team 21Bontrager Livestrong Team80:190:19
66- Pomoshnikov SergeyItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha60:260:26
77- Tatarinov Gennadiy 2140:310:31
88- Olivier DaanRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team30:420:42
99- Konrad PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg20:450:45
1010- Wellens TimLotto Belisol Team 21Lotto Belisol Team10:490:49
1111- Lutsenko AlexeyContinental Team Astana 19Continental Team Astana1:091:09
1212- Polanc JanRadenska 20Radenska1:531:53
1313- Rivera Ever Alexander 192:212:21
1414- Sepúlveda EduardoFDJ - BigMat 21FDJ - BigMat2:442:44
1515- Vimpere Theo 224:274:27
1616- Warbasse LarryBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team5:105:10
1717- Ludvigsson TobiasArgos - Shimano 21Argos - Shimano5:485:48
1818- Berhane Natnael 216:176:17
1919- Lavieu Antoine 216:536:53
2020- Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana7:187:18
2121- Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team7:457:45
2222- Pöstlberger Lukas 208:098:09
2323- McCarthy JayTeam Jayco - AIS 19Team Jayco - AIS8:168:16
2424- Zilioli Gianfranco 229:029:02
2525- Jungels BobLeopard - Trek Continental Team 19Leopard - Trek Continental Team9:449:44
2626- Sütterlin JashaThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team9:519:51
2727- Fernández Rubén 2112:1512:15
2828- Villella Davide 2113:0213:02
2929- Dillier Silvan 2214:2214:22
3030- Brown NathanBontrager Livestrong Team 21Bontrager Livestrong Team14:5514:55
3131- Orjuela Fernando 2018:4818:48
3232- Fuchs Dominik 2220:1120:11
3333- Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha20:3920:39
3434- Steigmiller JakobThuringer Energie Team 22Thuringer Energie Team20:5420:54
3535- Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley23:0723:07
3636- Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Trefor 20Team Trefor23:3523:35
3737- Penasa Pierre Paolo 2123:5323:53
3838- Hansen JesperGlud & Marstrand - LRO 21Glud & Marstrand - LRO24:5324:53
3939- Stuyven JasperBontrager Livestrong Team 20Bontrager Livestrong Team25:0225:02
4040- Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana25:1825:18
4141- Teguel Erwan 2125:3025:30
4242- Lang PaulWSA Viperbike 20WSA Viperbike26:0726:07
4343- Jensen August 2126:1326:13
4444- Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille26:1526:15
4545- Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar27:1827:18
4646- Aregger MarcelAtlas Personal - Jakroo 22Atlas Personal - Jakroo27:2527:25
4747- Gorbunov VladislavContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana28:5928:59
4848- Koch Michael 2629:4829:48
4949- Stalnov NikitaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana30:2030:20
5050- Arndt NikiasLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg30:3730:37
5151- Vandyck NielsBofrost - Steria 22Bofrost - Steria31:1531:15
5252- Kamyshev ArmanContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana31:5831:58
5353- Cort MagnusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 19Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland32:0432:04
5454- Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 19Team Oster Hus - Ridley32:3132:31
5555- Magnusson Kim 2032:3232:32
5656- Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida32:4232:42
5757- Gaugl FlorianTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg32:4632:46
5858- Hofland MorenoRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team32:5032:50
5959- Guerin Alexis 2033:0333:03
6060- Schoonbroodt BobCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 21Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks33:5433:54
6161- Paredes César Nicolás 1934:0234:02
6262- Verona CarlosBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 19Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon34:0734:07
6363- de Jesus Jaramillo James 2234:1234:12
6464- Kouwenhoven SjoerdCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 21Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks35:1335:13
6565- Vogt MarioTeam Specialized Concept Store 20Team Specialized Concept Store35:2535:25
6666- Lane PatrickTeam Jayco - AIS 21Team Jayco - AIS36:2536:25
6767- Teuns DylanBofrost - Steria 20Bofrost - Steria37:1837:18
6868- Spokes Samuel 2037:2637:26
6969- Dakteris JanisT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon37:3437:34
7070- Zepuntke RubenRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team38:3638:36
7171- Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley40:1240:12
7272- Kirsch AlexLeopard - Trek Continental Team 20Leopard - Trek Continental Team40:1340:13
7373- Andersson MatsArgon 18 - Unaas Cycling 22Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling41:0141:01
7474- Salas Ibai 2141:1041:10
7575- Smeyers Floris 2141:4741:47
7676- Phelan AdamDrapac Cycling Team 21Drapac Cycling Team42:5642:56
7777- Barbin EnricoColnago CSF Bardiani 22Colnago CSF Bardiani43:0843:08
7878- Stimulak KlemenRadenska 22Radenska44:5244:52
7979- Mikelj TimSava 20Sava45:3245:32
8080- Bostner JakaRadenska 20Radenska45:5145:51
8181- Yatsevich Kirill 2045:5345:53
8282- Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin46:4446:44
8383- Pibernik LukaRadenska 18Radenska47:2347:23
8484- van Poppel DannyRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team47:5847:58
8585- Sprengers ThomasLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team48:2248:22
8686- Okubamariam Tesfom 2149:2049:20
8787- Lindau PhilipTeam CykelCity.se 21Team CykelCity.se51:1651:16
8888- Fedi Andrea 2151:3651:36
8989- Chenaux Adrien 2153:2153:21
9090- Sokol JanTeam Gourmetfein - Wels 21Team Gourmetfein - Wels54:2054:20
9191- Wilson Nathan 2154:4554:45
9292- Kamp AlexanderChristina Watches-Onfone 18Christina Watches-Onfone55:2855:28
9393- Sirironnachai Sarawut 2056:5556:55
9494- Huffman Evan 2258:2158:21
9595- Schlechter PitLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team58:5158:51
9696- Campero PiterPio Rico 21Pio Rico59:0459:04
9797- Amanuel Meron 2259:3659:36
9898- Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley1:00:461:00:46
9999- Freiberg MichaelTeam Jayco - AIS 21Team Jayco - AIS1:03:571:03:57
100100- Wippert WouterLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team1:05:141:05:14
101101- Addy RaphaëlAtlas Personal - Jakroo 22Atlas Personal - Jakroo1:05:471:05:47
102102- Orbe HaritzOrbea Continental 21Orbea Continental1:07:101:07:10
103103- Tratnik JanRadenska 22Radenska1:07:511:07:51
104104- Erdin PeterAtlas Personal - Jakroo 22Atlas Personal - Jakroo1:10:511:10:51


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
16+0:26 Pomoshnikov SergeyItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha852:23:532:23:53
21+0:00 Barguil WarrenArgos - Shimano 20Argos - Shimano52,,,,
39+0:45 Konrad PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg21,,,,
45+0:19 Boswell IanBontrager Livestrong Team 21Bontrager Livestrong Team,,,,
525+9:44 Jungels BobLeopard - Trek Continental Team 19Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,,,
611+1:09 Lutsenko AlexeyContinental Team Astana 19Continental Team Astana,,,,
74+0:15 Chernetski SergeiItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,,,
814+2:44 Sepúlveda EduardoFDJ - BigMat 21FDJ - BigMat,,,,
92+0:01 Chamorro Juan Ernesto 20,,,,
103+0:09 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - ISD 21Lampre - ISD,,,,
1110+0:49 Wellens TimLotto Belisol Team 21Lotto Belisol Team,,,,
128+0:42 Olivier DaanRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
1312+1:53 Polanc JanRadenska 20Radenska,,,,
147+0:31 Tatarinov Gennadiy 21,,,,
1513+2:21 Rivera Ever Alexander 190:100:10
1622+8:09 Pöstlberger Lukas 200:290:29
1739+25:02 Stuyven JasperBontrager Livestrong Team 20Bontrager Livestrong Team3:253:25
1815+4:27 Vimpere Theo 22,,3:25
1926+9:51 Sütterlin JashaThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team3:383:38
2044+26:15 Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille4:124:12
2120+7:18 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,4:12
2233+20:39 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,4:12
2316+5:10 Warbasse LarryBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,4:12
2421+7:45 Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,4:12
2518+6:17 Berhane Natnael 214:164:16
2617+5:48 Ludvigsson TobiasArgos - Shimano 21Argos - Shimano4:414:41
2730+14:55 Brown NathanBontrager Livestrong Team 21Bontrager Livestrong Team4:474:47
2819+6:53 Lavieu Antoine 215:145:14
2931+18:48 Orjuela Fernando 20,,5:14
3023+8:16 McCarthy JayTeam Jayco - AIS 19Team Jayco - AIS7:287:28
3143+26:13 Jensen August 21,,7:28
3232+20:11 Fuchs Dominik 22,,7:28
3370+38:36 Zepuntke RubenRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,7:28
3458+32:50 Hofland MorenoRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,7:28
3584+47:58 van Poppel DannyRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,7:28
3636+23:35 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Trefor 20Team Trefor,,7:28
3729+14:22 Dillier Silvan 22,,7:28
3834+20:54 Steigmiller JakobThuringer Energie Team 22Thuringer Energie Team,,7:28
3967+37:18 Teuns DylanBofrost - Steria 20Bofrost - Steria,,7:28
4068+37:26 Spokes Samuel 20,,7:28
4128+13:02 Villella Davide 217:577:57
4224+9:02 Zilioli Gianfranco 22,,7:57
4327+12:15 Fernández Rubén 219:219:21
4446+27:25 Aregger MarcelAtlas Personal - Jakroo 22Atlas Personal - Jakroo11:5511:55
4563+34:12 de Jesus Jaramillo James 2212:4512:45
4635+23:07 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley14:0914:09
4741+25:30 Teguel Erwan 2114:4814:48
4845+27:18 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar,,14:48
4956+32:42 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida,,14:48
5088+51:36 Fedi Andrea 2115:4115:41
5177+43:08 Barbin EnricoColnago CSF Bardiani 22Colnago CSF Bardiani,,15:41
5278+44:52 Stimulak KlemenRadenska 22Radenska16:0416:04
5379+45:32 Mikelj TimSava 20Sava,,16:04
5442+26:07 Lang PaulWSA Viperbike 20WSA Viperbike,,16:04
5548+29:48 Koch Michael 26,,16:04
5674+41:10 Salas Ibai 21,,16:04
5782+46:44 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin,,16:04
5840+25:18 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,16:04
5937+23:53 Penasa Pierre Paolo 2118:0218:02
6062+34:07 Verona CarlosBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 19Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon19:3119:31
6172+40:13 Kirsch AlexLeopard - Trek Continental Team 20Leopard - Trek Continental Team19:5819:58
6251+31:15 Vandyck NielsBofrost - Steria 22Bofrost - Steria21:2621:26
6389+53:21 Chenaux Adrien 2121:2921:29
6455+32:32 Magnusson Kim 20,,21:29
6590+54:20 Sokol JanTeam Gourmetfein - Wels 21Team Gourmetfein - Wels,,21:29
6676+42:56 Phelan AdamDrapac Cycling Team 21Drapac Cycling Team,,21:29
6786+49:20 Okubamariam Tesfom 2121:3321:33
6859+33:03 Guerin Alexis 20,,21:33
6981+45:53 Yatsevich Kirill 20,,21:33
7049+30:20 Stalnov NikitaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,21:33
7199+1:03:57 Freiberg MichaelTeam Jayco - AIS 21Team Jayco - AIS22:5222:52
7269+37:34 Dakteris JanisT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,22:52
7353+32:04 Cort MagnusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 19Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,22:52
7460+33:54 Schoonbroodt BobCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 21Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,22:52
75104+1:10:51 Erdin PeterAtlas Personal - Jakroo 22Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,22:52
7697+59:36 Amanuel Meron 22,,22:52
7771+40:12 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,22:52
7847+28:59 Gorbunov VladislavContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,22:52
7966+36:25 Lane PatrickTeam Jayco - AIS 21Team Jayco - AIS,,22:52
80102+1:07:10 Orbe HaritzOrbea Continental 21Orbea Continental,,22:52
8198+1:00:46 Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,22:52
82103+1:07:51 Tratnik JanRadenska 22Radenska,,22:52
8394+58:21 Huffman Evan 22,,22:52
8454+32:31 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 19Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,22:52
8565+35:25 Vogt MarioTeam Specialized Concept Store 20Team Specialized Concept Store,,22:52
8661+34:02 Paredes César Nicolás 19,,22:52
8787+51:16 Lindau PhilipTeam CykelCity.se 21Team CykelCity.se,,22:52
8857+32:46 Gaugl FlorianTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg,,22:52
8964+35:13 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 21Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,22:52
9092+55:28 Kamp AlexanderChristina Watches-Onfone 18Christina Watches-Onfone,,22:52
91101+1:05:47 Addy RaphaëlAtlas Personal - Jakroo 22Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,22:52
9273+41:01 Andersson MatsArgon 18 - Unaas Cycling 22Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling,,22:52
9383+47:23 Pibernik LukaRadenska 18Radenska,,22:52
9475+41:47 Smeyers Floris 21,,22:52
9580+45:51 Bostner JakaRadenska 20Radenska,,22:52
9696+59:04 Campero PiterPio Rico 21Pio Rico,,22:52
9793+56:55 Sirironnachai Sarawut 20,,22:52
9838+24:53 Hansen JesperGlud & Marstrand - LRO 21Glud & Marstrand - LRO,,22:52
9995+58:51 Schlechter PitLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,22:52
10091+54:45 Wilson Nathan 21,,22:52
10152+31:58 Kamyshev ArmanContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,22:52
10285+48:22 Sprengers ThomasLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team,,22:52
10350+30:37 Arndt NikiasLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,22:52
104100+1:05:14 Wippert WouterLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team23:3123:31
DNF+ - 18:36:07 Aitken NickTeam Jayco - AIS 22Team Jayco - AIS--
DNF+ - 18:36:07 Salazar Hugo Sebastián 22,,-
OTL+ - 18:36:07 Debesay Mekseb 21,,-
OTL+ - 18:36:07 Clausen PatrickGlud & Marstrand - LRO 22Glud & Marstrand - LRO,,-
OTL+ - 18:36:07 Martín Víctor 22,,-


RnkRiderAgeTeam
1 Barguil WarrenArgos - Shimano 20Argos - Shimano
2 Lutsenko AlexeyContinental Team Astana 19Continental Team Astana
3 Chamorro Juan Ernesto 20
4 Pomoshnikov SergeyItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha
5 van Poppel DannyRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team
6 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - ISD 21Lampre - ISD
7 Boswell IanBontrager Livestrong Team 21Bontrager Livestrong Team
8 Chernetski SergeiItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha
9 Villella Davide 21
10 Konrad PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg
11 Jungels BobLeopard - Trek Continental Team 19Leopard - Trek Continental Team
12 Wippert WouterLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team
13 Arndt NikiasLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg
14 Hofland MorenoRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team
15 Sokol JanTeam Gourmetfein - Wels 21Team Gourmetfein - Wels
16 Pöstlberger Lukas 20
17 Tatarinov Gennadiy 21
18 McCarthy JayTeam Jayco - AIS 19Team Jayco - AIS
19 Wellens TimLotto Belisol Team 21Lotto Belisol Team
20 Polanc JanRadenska 20Radenska
21 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar
22 Olivier DaanRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team
23 Dillier Silvan 22
24 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley
25 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida
26 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin
27 Stimulak KlemenRadenska 22Radenska
28 Sepúlveda EduardoFDJ - BigMat 21FDJ - BigMat
29 Koch Michael 26
30 Mikelj TimSava 20Sava
31 Barbin EnricoColnago CSF Bardiani 22Colnago CSF Bardiani
32 Stuyven JasperBontrager Livestrong Team 20Bontrager Livestrong Team
33 Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley
34 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley
35 Rivera Ever Alexander 19
36 Warbasse LarryBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team
37 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Trefor 20Team Trefor
38 Kamyshev ArmanContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana
39 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana
40 Penasa Pierre Paolo 21
41 Yatsevich Kirill 20
42 Fedi Andrea 21
43 Lavieu Antoine 21
44 Zilioli Gianfranco 22
45 Addy RaphaëlAtlas Personal - Jakroo 22Atlas Personal - Jakroo
46 Vimpere Theo 22
47 Sütterlin JashaThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team
48 Guerin Alexis 20
49 Ludvigsson TobiasArgos - Shimano 21Argos - Shimano
50 Steigmiller JakobThuringer Energie Team 22Thuringer Energie Team
51 Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille
52 Kirsch AlexLeopard - Trek Continental Team 20Leopard - Trek Continental Team
53 Fernández Rubén 21
54 Hansen JesperGlud & Marstrand - LRO 21Glud & Marstrand - LRO
55 Orbe HaritzOrbea Continental 21Orbea Continental
56 Tratnik JanRadenska 22Radenska
57 Berhane Natnael 21
58 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana
59 Stalnov NikitaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana
60 Wilson Nathan 21
61 Kamp AlexanderChristina Watches-Onfone 18Christina Watches-Onfone
62 Jensen August 21
63 Amanuel Meron 22


All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07077 sec.