The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 51:19:08 | |
2 | 2 | - | HESJEDAL Ryder Team Garmin - Barracuda | Team Garmin - Barracuda | 0:17 0:17 | |
3 | 37 | ▲34 | CASAR Sandy FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | 0:26 0:26 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 0:32 0:32 | |
5 | 40 | ▲35 | SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 0:49 0:49 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | KREUZIGER Roman Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 0:52 0:52 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | INTXAUSTI Beñat Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 0:52 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | BASSO Ivan Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 0:57 0:57 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | CARUSO Damiano Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 1:02 1:02 | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | CATALDO Dario Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 1:03 1:03 | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | CAPECCHI Eros Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 1:09 1:09 | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | URÁN Rigoberto Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 1:10 1:10 | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | SCARPONI Michele Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 1:11 1:11 | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | POZZOVIVO Domenico Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | 1:12 1:12 | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | HENAO Sergio Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 1:27 1:27 | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | CUNEGO Damiano Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 1:37 1:37 | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | HUZARSKI Bartosz Team NetApp | Team NetApp | 1:48 1:48 | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | PARDILLA Sergio Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:51 1:51 | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | SZMYD Sylwester Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 1:53 1:53 | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | TSCHOPP Johann BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 2:02 2:02 | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | STETINA Peter Team Garmin - Barracuda | Team Garmin - Barracuda | 2:03 2:03 | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | DE GENDT Thomas Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 2:05 2:05 | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | VISCONTI Giovanni Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 2:06 2:06 | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | PINOTTI Marco BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 2:09 2:09 | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | SCHLECK Fränk RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | 2:11 2:11 | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | VANDE VELDE Christian Team Garmin - Barracuda | Team Garmin - Barracuda | ,, 2:11 | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | MORENO Daniel Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 2:16 2:16 | |
28 | 26 | ▼2 | PAUWELS Serge Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 2:28 2:28 | |
29 | 27 | ▼2 | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 2:43 2:43 | |
30 | 28 | ▼2 | BRUSEGHIN Marzio Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 2:47 2:47 | |
31 | 29 | ▼2 | GADRET John AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:55 2:55 | |
32 | 30 | ▼2 | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | 2:58 2:58 | |
33 | 31 | ▼2 | LARSSON Gustav Erik Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 3:03 3:03 | |
34 | 32 | ▼2 | RUJANO José Humberto Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 3:05 3:05 | |
35 | 33 | ▼2 | GARATE Juan Manuel Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 3:08 3:08 | |
36 | 34 | ▼2 | SEELDRAEYERS Kevin Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 3:08 | |
37 | 35 | ▼2 | NIEVE Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:35 3:35 | |
38 | 36 | ▼2 | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 3:45 3:45 | |
39 | 45 | ▲6 | RODRÍGUEZ Jackson Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 3:45 | |
40 | 38 | ▼2 | DE GREEF Francis Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 4:10 4:10 | |
41 | 39 | ▼2 | LAGUTIN Sergey Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 4:10 | |
42 | 41 | ▼1 | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:27 4:27 | |
43 | 42 | ▼1 | ULISSI Diego Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 4:47 4:47 | |
44 | 43 | ▼1 | GUSTOV Volodymyr Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 4:51 4:51 | |
45 | 44 | ▼1 | NIERMANN Grischa Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 5:03 5:03 | |
46 | 48 | ▲2 | BAKELANTS Jan RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | 6:03 6:03 | |
47 | 46 | ▼1 | OCHOA Carlos José Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 8:45 8:45 | |
48 | 47 | ▼1 | ROHREGGER Thomas RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | 8:49 8:49 | |
49 | 49 | - | IZAGIRRE Ion Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 9:37 9:37 | |
50 | 50 | - | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 10:12 10:12 | |
51 | 51 | - | ZAUGG Oliver RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | 10:42 10:42 | |
52 | 52 | - | SELLA Emanuele Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 11:00 11:00 | |
53 | 53 | - | FLECHA Juan Antonio Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 11:47 11:47 | |
54 | 54 | - | KANGERT Tanel Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 13:06 13:06 | |
55 | 55 | - | BÁRTA Jan Team NetApp | Team NetApp | 14:34 14:34 | |
56 | 56 | - | HERRADA José Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 14:38 14:38 | |
57 | 66 | ▲9 | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 18:12 18:12 | |
58 | 60 | ▲2 | OROZ Juan José Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 18:51 18:51 | |
59 | 62 | ▲3 | SOUPE Geoffrey FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | 19:50 19:50 | |
60 | 58 | ▼2 | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 21:03 21:03 | |
61 | 73 | ▲12 | GOŁAŚ Michał Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 21:45 21:45 | |
62 | 67 | ▲5 | VERMOTE Julien Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 21:54 21:54 | |
63 | 71 | ▲8 | AGNOLI Valerio Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 23:40 23:40 | |
64 | 57 | ▼7 | SAMOILAU Branislau Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 24:22 24:22 | |
65 | 61 | ▼4 | MOUREY Francis FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | 24:23 24:23 | |
66 | 72 | ▲6 | VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 24:29 24:29 | |
67 | 74 | ▲7 | PIRAZZI Stefano Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | 26:52 26:52 | |
68 | 76 | ▲8 | TOSATTO Matteo Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 29:05 29:05 | |
69 | 59 | ▼10 | OLIVEIRA Nelson RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | 29:07 29:07 | |
70 | 63 | ▼7 | GASPAROTTO Enrico Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 29:10 29:10 | |
71 | 64 | ▼7 | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 29:33 29:33 | |
72 | 65 | ▼7 | RABOTTINI Matteo Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | ,, 29:33 | |
73 | 69 | ▼4 | VELASCO Iván Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 31:13 31:13 | |
74 | 70 | ▼4 | FELLINE Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 31:50 31:50 | |
75 | 75 | - | SABATINI Fabio Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 32:21 32:21 | |
76 | 81 | ▲5 | PERGET Mathieu AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 34:02 34:02 | |
77 | 91 | ▲14 | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 34:47 34:47 | |
78 | 78 | - | DIETZIKER Andreas Team NetApp | Team NetApp | 36:13 36:13 | |
79 | 88 | ▲9 | SPEZIALETTI Alessandro Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 37:47 37:47 | |
80 | 92 | ▲12 | PIETROPOLLI Daniele Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 39:01 39:01 | |
81 | 68 | ▼13 | HANSEN Adam Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 39:06 39:06 | |
82 | 82 | - | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 39:08 39:08 | |
83 | 84 | ▲1 | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 39:59 39:59 | |
84 | 77 | ▼7 | BATTAGLIN Enrico Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | 40:12 40:12 | |
85 | 95 | ▲10 | FRANK Mathias BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 40:26 40:26 | |
86 | 103 | ▲17 | TXURRUKA Amets Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 41:10 41:10 | |
87 | 79 | ▼8 | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 41:28 41:28 | |
88 | 90 | ▲2 | PETROV Evgeni Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 41:38 41:38 | |
89 | 80 | ▼9 | MALORI Adriano Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 41:58 41:58 | |
90 | 89 | ▼1 | PONZI Simone Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 42:02 42:02 | |
91 | 85 | ▼6 | FAILLI Francesco Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 43:59 43:59 | |
92 | 104 | ▲12 | BENEDETTI Cesare Team NetApp | Team NetApp | 44:36 44:36 | |
93 | 100 | ▲7 | CLEMENT Stef Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 45:32 45:32 | |
94 | 86 | ▼8 | BALLAN Alessandro BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 45:41 45:41 | |
95 | 87 | ▼8 | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 45:47 45:47 | |
96 | 105 | ▲9 | BRÄNDLE Matthias Team NetApp | Team NetApp | 45:55 45:55 | |
97 | 93 | ▼4 | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 47:36 47:36 | |
98 | 94 | ▼4 | COLBRELLI Sonny Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | 48:06 48:06 | |
99 | 96 | ▼3 | LUND Anders Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 48:57 48:57 | |
100 | 99 | ▼1 | IMPEY Daryl Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 49:29 49:29 | |
101 | 97 | ▼4 | ROBERTS Luke Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 50:38 50:38 | |
102 | 111 | ▲9 | PAGANI Angelo Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | 50:40 50:40 | |
103 | 101 | ▼2 | BRUTT Pavel Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 51:13 51:13 | |
104 | 83 | ▼21 | VELITS Martin Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 51:41 51:41 | |
105 | 115 | ▲10 | DENIFL Stefan Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 52:15 52:15 | |
106 | 118 | ▲12 | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 53:36 53:36 | |
107 | 110 | ▲3 | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 54:17 54:17 | |
108 | 112 | ▲4 | BEPPU Fumiyuki Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 54:43 54:43 | |
109 | 102 | ▼7 | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Team NetApp | Team NetApp | 55:24 55:24 | |
110 | 113 | ▲3 | MAES Nikolas Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 55:53 55:53 | |
111 | 114 | ▲3 | BODNAR Maciej Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 55:57 55:57 | |
112 | 107 | ▼5 | GATTO Oscar Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 56:05 56:05 | |
113 | 108 | ▼5 | VAITKUS Tomas Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 56:24 56:24 | |
114 | 109 | ▼5 | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 56:38 56:38 | |
115 | 119 | ▲4 | BELLETTI Manuel AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 57:34 57:34 | |
116 | 98 | ▼18 | SANTAMBROGIO Mauro BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 57:39 57:39 | |
117 | 120 | ▲3 | THOMAS Geraint Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 58:51 58:51 | |
118 | 128 | ▲10 | HERMANS Ben RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | 1:01:39 1:01:39 | |
119 | 122 | ▲3 | KENNAUGH Peter Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 1:03:33 1:03:33 | |
120 | 121 | ▲1 | RIGHI Daniele Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 1:04:37 1:04:37 | |
121 | 124 | ▲3 | MAZZANTI Luca Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 1:04:56 1:04:56 | |
122 | 125 | ▲3 | SCHORN Daniel Team NetApp | Team NetApp | 1:06:08 1:06:08 | |
123 | 117 | ▼6 | SELVAGGI Mirko Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 1:06:13 1:06:13 | |
124 | 126 | ▲2 | CARRARA Matteo Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 1:06:42 1:06:42 | |
125 | 133 | ▲8 | SERPA José Rodolfo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 1:08:05 1:08:05 | |
126 | 142 | ▲16 | LOCATELLI Stefano Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | 1:08:44 1:08:44 | |
127 | 116 | ▼11 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 1:09:26 1:09:26 | |
128 | 134 | ▲6 | BONO Matteo Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 1:09:29 1:09:29 | |
129 | 123 | ▼6 | BAUER Jack Team Garmin - Barracuda | Team Garmin - Barracuda | 1:12:23 1:12:23 | |
130 | 140 | ▲10 | ROLLIN Dominique FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | 1:12:33 1:12:33 | |
131 | 141 | ▲10 | GAZVODA Gregor AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:13:18 1:13:18 | |
132 | 143 | ▲11 | KEUKELEIRE Jens Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:13:24 1:13:24 | |
133 | 144 | ▲11 | LONGO BORGHINI Paolo Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 1:13:34 1:13:34 | |
134 | 132 | ▼2 | VANENDERT Dennis Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 1:14:21 1:14:21 | |
135 | 138 | ▲3 | MODOLO Sacha Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | 1:17:28 1:17:28 | |
136 | 145 | ▲9 | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Team Garmin - Barracuda | Team Garmin - Barracuda | 1:17:36 1:17:36 | |
137 | 139 | ▲2 | NIZZOLO Giacomo RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | 1:17:52 1:17:52 | |
138 | 127 | ▼11 | CABEDO Víctor Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1:18:04 1:18:04 | |
139 | 129 | ▼10 | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 1:18:42 1:18:42 | |
140 | 130 | ▼10 | DYACHENKO Alexandr Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 1:18:45 1:18:45 | |
141 | 146 | ▲5 | DE MARCHI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 1:19:23 1:19:23 | |
142 | 131 | ▼11 | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 1:20:37 1:20:37 | |
143 | 149 | ▲6 | BILLE Gaëtan Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 1:21:59 1:21:59 | |
144 | 135 | ▼9 | LANCASTER Brett Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:22:15 1:22:15 | |
145 | 136 | ▼9 | MEIER Christian Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:22:45 1:22:45 | |
146 | 137 | ▼9 | STANNARD Ian Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 1:22:49 1:22:49 | |
147 | 164 | ▲17 | SALERNO Cristiano Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 1:23:42 1:23:42 | |
148 | 158 | ▲10 | SERGENT Jesse RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | 1:24:30 1:24:30 | |
149 | 159 | ▲10 | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 1:24:50 1:24:50 | |
150 | 151 | ▲1 | FAVILLI Elia Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 1:25:11 1:25:11 | |
151 | 160 | ▲9 | HUNTER Robert Team Garmin - Barracuda | Team Garmin - Barracuda | 1:25:19 1:25:19 | |
152 | 152 | - | BANDIERA Marco Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 1:25:48 1:25:48 | |
153 | 170 | ▲17 | KEIZER Martijn Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 1:25:53 1:25:53 | |
154 | 148 | ▼6 | DÉMARE Arnaud FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | 1:27:27 1:27:27 | |
155 | 163 | ▲8 | KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 1:28:15 1:28:15 | |
156 | 150 | ▼6 | BOARO Manuele Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 1:29:12 1:29:12 | |
157 | 153 | ▼4 | GOSS Matthew Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:30:05 1:30:05 | |
158 | 154 | ▼4 | HAEDO Juan José Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 1:31:04 1:31:04 | |
159 | 155 | ▼4 | CHICCHI Francesco Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 1:31:20 1:31:20 | |
160 | 156 | ▼4 | DELAGE Mickaël FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | 1:32:38 1:32:38 | |
161 | 157 | ▼4 | RENSHAW Mark Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:32:45 1:32:45 | |
162 | 166 | ▲4 | VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | 1:33:16 1:33:16 | |
163 | 161 | ▼2 | CAVENDISH Mark Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 1:34:12 1:34:12 | |
164 | 173 | ▲9 | BULGAÇ Brian Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 1:34:56 1:34:56 | |
165 | 162 | ▼3 | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 1:36:00 1:36:00 | |
166 | 165 | ▼1 | TUFT Svein Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:37:21 1:37:21 | |
167 | 168 | ▲1 | FERRARI Roberto Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 1:38:05 1:38:05 | |
168 | 171 | ▲3 | KAISEN Olivier Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 1:40:44 1:40:44 | |
169 | 174 | ▲5 | IGNATIEV Mikhail Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 1:40:48 1:40:48 | |
170 | 167 | ▼3 | RASCH Gabriel FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | 1:41:45 1:41:45 | |
171 | 169 | ▼2 | EISEL Bernhard Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 1:42:09 1:42:09 | |
172 | 175 | ▲3 | CAZAUX Pierre Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1:42:20 1:42:20 | |
173 | 180 | ▲7 | ROSSELER Sébastien Team Garmin - Barracuda | Team Garmin - Barracuda | 1:43:39 1:43:39 | |
174 | 178 | ▲4 | COLEDAN Marco Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | 1:46:31 1:46:31 | |
175 | 172 | ▼3 | SEUBERT Timon Team NetApp | Team NetApp | 1:47:26 1:47:26 | |
176 | 176 | - | BROWN Graeme Allen Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:50:46 1:50:46 | |
177 | 177 | - | SCHILLINGER Andreas Team NetApp | Team NetApp | 1:52:04 1:52:04 | |
178 | 179 | ▲1 | BALLONI Alfredo Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 1:53:43 1:53:43 | |
179 | 181 | ▲2 | BOBRIDGE Jack Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:58:28 1:58:28 | |
180 | 182 | ▲2 | RASMUSSEN Alex Team Garmin - Barracuda | Team Garmin - Barracuda | 1:58:48 1:58:48 | |
181 | 183 | ▲2 | SÁEZ Adrián Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1:58:50 1:58:50 | |
182 | 185 | ▲3 | GUARDINI Andrea Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 2:08:14 2:08:14 | |
183 | 186 | ▲3 | BOS Theo Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 2:08:27 2:08:27 | |
184 | 187 | ▲3 | PHINNEY Taylor BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 2:09:59 2:09:59 | |
185 | 188 | ▲3 | HUNT Jeremy Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 2:11:48 2:11:48 | |
186 | 189 | ▲3 | MÍNGUEZ Miguel Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:15:27 2:15:27 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 May 2012
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.926 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:155 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:170
- Vert. meters:2665
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:1.5 km solo
- Avg. temperature: