Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012

 2013   »   97th Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (WT)

One Day Race  »  Brugge  ›  Oudenaarde   (256.2k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1 BOONEN Tom
2 CHAVANEL Sylvain
3 KEISSE Iljo
4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
5 STEEGMANS Gert
6 STYBAR Zdenek
7 TERPSTRA Niki
8 VANDENBERGH Stijn
AG2R La Mondiale
11 APPOLLONIO Davide
12 BAGDONAS Gediminas
13 BELLETTI Manuel
14 CHAINEL Steve
15 HOULE Hugo
16 IGLINSKIY Valentin
17 MINARD Sébastien
Astana Pro Team
21 BAZAYEV Assan
22 BOZIC Borut
23 PONZI Simone
24 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
25 GUARNIERI Jacopo
26 IGLINSKIY Maxim
27 MURAVYEV Dmitriy
28 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
31 BOOM Lars
32 FLENS Rick
33 BOL Jetse
34 TJALLINGII Maarten
35 VAN EMDEN Jos
36 VANMARCKE Sep
37 WAGNER Robert
38 WYNANTS Maarten
BMC Racing Team
41 BLYTHE Adam
42 BURGHARDT Marcus
43 HUSHOVD Thor
44 OSS Daniel
45 LODEWYCK Klaas
46 QUINZIATO Manuel
47 SCHAR Michael
48 VAN AVERMAET Greg
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
51 SAGAN Peter
52 DA DALTO Mauro
53 KING Edward
54 KOREN Kristijan
55 MARANGONI Alan
56 SABATINI Fabio
57 BODNAR Maciej
58 VIVIANI Elia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
61 BILBAO Pello
62 GARCIA Ricardo
63 OROZ Juan José
64 RADOCHLA Steffen
65 SAEZ DE ARREGI Adrian
66 SCHULZE Andre
67 SEREBRYAKOV Alexander
68 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
FDJ.fr
71 BONNET William
72 BOUCHER David
73 DELAGE Mickaël
74 DÉMARE Arnaud
75 FISCHER Murilo Antonio
76 LE BON Johan
77 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
78 OFFREDO Yoann
Garmin Sharp
81 BAUER Jack
82 FARRAR Tyler
83 KLIER Andreas
84 MAASKANT Martijn
85 KREDER Raymond
86 RATHE Jacob
87 ROSSELER Sebastien
88 VANSUMMEREN Johan
Team Katusha
91 FLORENCIO Xavier
92 GUSEV Vladimir
93 ISAYCHEV Vladimir
94 KRISTOFF Alexander
95 KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
96 PAOLINI Luca
97 TSATEVICH Alexey
98 HALLER Marco
Lampre - Merida
101 CATTANEO Mattia
102 CIMOLAI Davide
103 FAVILLI Elia
104 PALINI Andrea
105 PETACCHI Alessandro
106 GRAZIATO Massimo
107 POZZATO Filippo
108 VIGANÒ Davide
Lotto Belisol Team
111 ROELANDTS Jurgen
112 REYNES Vicente
113 WILLEMS Frederik
114 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
115 GREIPEL André
116 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
117 BAK Lars Ytting
118 SIEBERG Marcel
Movistar Team
121 AMADOR Andrey
122 DOWSETT Alex
123 ERVITI Imanol
124 HERRADA Jesús
125 ROJAS José Joaquín
126 TERUEL Eloy
127 VENTOSO Francisco
128 VISCONTI Giovanni
Orica GreenEDGE
131 COOKE Baden
132 DOCKER Mitchell
133 GOSS Matthew
134 KEUKELEIRE Jens
135 LANGEVELD Sebastian
136 MOURIS Jens
137 O'GRADY Stuart
138 BEPPU Fumiyuki
RadioShack - Leopard
141 CANCELLARA Fabian
142 DEVOLDER Stijn
143 GALLOPIN Tony
144 HONDO Danilo
145 IRIZAR Markel
146 ROULSTON Hayden
147 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
148 RAST Gregory
Sky Procycling
151 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
152 EISEL Bernhard
153 PUCCIO Salvatore
154 RASCH Gabriel
155 ROWE Luke
156 STANNARD Ian
157 HAYMAN Mathew
158 THOMAS Geraint
Team Argos - Shimano
161 ARNDT Nikias
162 CURVERS Roy
163 DE BACKER Bert
164 DEGENKOLB John
165 DE KORT Koen
166 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
167 SINKELDAM Ramon
168 CLARKE William
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
171 BENNATI Daniele
172 BRESCHEL Matti
173 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
174 JORGENSEN Jonas Aaen
175 CANTWELL Jonathan
176 LUND Anders
177 MØRKØV Michael
178 TOSATTO Matteo
Vacansoleil - DCM
181 FLECHA Juan Antonio
182 BOLE Grega
183 BOECKMANS Kris
184 LEUKEMANS Bjorn
185 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
186 SELVAGGI Mirko
187 VAN POPPEL Boy
188 KREDER Wesley
Accent.jobs – Wanty
191 DE TROYER Tim
192 GILBERT Jérôme
193 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
194 JANS Roy
195 SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
196 VAN DIJK Stefan
197 VANLANDSCHOOT James
198 VERRAES Benjamin
Crelan-Euphony
201 PREMONT Christophe
202 BARBE Koen
203 BREYNE Jonathan
204 CLAEYS Kevin
205 HOVELIJNCK Kurt
206 JUODVALKIS Egidijus
207 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
208 VANTOMME Maxime
IAM Cycling
211 BANDIERA Marco
212 ELMIGER Martin
213 GODDAERT Kristof
214 HAUSSLER Heinrich
215 HINAULT Sébastien
216 KLEMME Dominic
217 LARSSON Gustav
218 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
Team Europcar
221 THURAU Bjorn
222 COUSIN Jérôme
223 GAUDIN Damien
224 GENE Yohann
225 JEROME Vincent
226 VEILLEUX David
227 TURGOT Sébastien
228 VOECKLER Thomas
Team NetApp – Endura
231 DEMPSTER Zakkari
232 DOWNING Russell
233 EICHLER Markus
234 JARC Blaž
235 SCHILLINGER Andreas
236 SCHORN Daniel
237 VOSS Paul
238 WETTERHALL Alexander
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
241 DE VREESE Laurens
242 JACOBS Pieter
243 LIETAER Eliot
244 SALOMEIN Jarl
245 VAN ASBROECK Tom
246 VAN HOECKE Gijs
247 VANDOUSSELAERE Sven
248 VAN HECKE Preben
Vini Fantini
251 BORCHI Stefano
252 CHICCHI Francesco
253 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
254 FAILLI Francesco
255 FINETTO Mauro
256 GATTO Oscar
257 HULSMANS Kevin
258 POZZO Mattia
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11412 sec.