Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2014
2008

 2013   »   75th Roma Maxima (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Roma  ›  Roma   (180k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12 Kadri Blel26AG2R La Mondiale80754:26:27 4:26:27
2116 Pozzato Filippo31Lampre - Merida56550:37 0:37
3142 Bole Grega27Vacansoleil - DCM3240,, 0:37
437 Barbin Enrico22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 2432,, 0:37
526 Ponzi Simone26Astana Pro Team2028,, 0:37
672 Duque Leonardo Fabio32Team Colombia1624,, 0:37
7128 Visconti Giovanni30Movistar Team1220,, 0:37
8133 Geschke Simon26Team Argos - Shimano818,, 0:37
9144 Lagutin Sergey32Vacansoleil - DCM716,, 0:37
10102 Chernetski Sergei22Team Katusha 614,, 0:37
113 Cherel Mickaël26AG2R La Mondiale512,, 0:37
12148 Selvaggi Mirko28Vacansoleil - DCM310,, 0:37
1363 Caruso Damiano25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team8,, 0:37
1453 Txurruka Amets30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7,, 0:37
15108 Vicioso Ángel35Team Katusha 6,, 0:37
16154 Rabottini Matteo25Vini Fantini5,, 0:37
17135 Parisien François30Team Argos - Shimano4,, 0:37
1812 Sella Emanuele32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela3,, 0:37
1923 Agnoli Valerio28Astana Pro Team2,, 0:37
20157 Santambrogio Mauro28Vini Fantini1,, 0:37
21107 Kozontchuk Dmitry28Team Katusha ,, 0:37
2214 Chiarini Riccardo29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, 0:37
2356 Fraile Omar22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:37
2418 Rubiano Miguel Angel28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, 0:37
25*17 Reda Francesco30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, 0:37
2698 Wyss Marcel26IAM Cycling,, 0:37
2786 Premont Christophe23Crelan-Euphony,, 0:37
2838 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 0:37
2942 Cummings Steve31BMC Racing Team,, 0:37
3096 Reichenbach Sébastien23IAM Cycling,, 0:37
3166 Marangoni Alan28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,, 0:37
32126 Valverde Alejandro32Movistar Team,, 0:37
33113 Cunego Damiano31Lampre - Merida,, 0:37
34115 Pietropolli Daniele32Lampre - Merida,, 0:37
3576 Pantano Jarlinson24Team Colombia,, 0:37
368 Pozzovivo Domenico30AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:37
3727 Aru Fabio22Astana Pro Team,, 0:37
3852 Cardoso André Fernando28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:37
39117 Stortoni Simone27Lampre - Merida0:46 0:46
4021 Nibali Vincenzo28Astana Pro Team0:48 0:48
41101 Caruso Giampaolo32Team Katusha 1:30 1:30
42138 Timmer Albert27Team Argos - Shimano2:07 2:07
43127 Ventoso Francisco José30Movistar Team3:12 3:12
441 Belletti Manuel27AG2R La Mondiale,, 3:12
4551 Lasca Francesco24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 3:12
46134 Mezgec Luka24Team Argos - Shimano,, 3:12
4731 Modolo Sacha25Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 3:12
48156 Gatto Oscar28Vini Fantini,, 3:12
4954 Moreno Francisco Javier23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 3:12
50111 Cimolai Davide23Lampre - Merida,, 3:12
5183 Devillers Gilles28Crelan-Euphony,, 3:12
5292 Cusin Remi27IAM Cycling,, 3:12
53123 Madrazo Ángel24Movistar Team,, 3:12
5436 Zardini Edoardo23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 3:12
5575 Ospina Dalivier27Team Colombia,, 3:12
5691 Aregger Marcel22IAM Cycling,, 3:12
5747 Warbasse Larry22BMC Racing Team,, 3:12
58103 Belkov Maxim28Team Katusha ,, 3:12
5977 Rodriguez Michael23Team Colombia,, 3:12
60147 Ruijgh Rob26Vacansoleil - DCM,, 3:12
6164 Wurf Cameron29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,, 3:12
62104 Brutt Pavel31Team Katusha ,, 3:12
6316 Frapporti Marco27Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, 3:12
6471 Atapuma Darwin25Team Colombia,, 3:12
65131 Damuseau Thomas23Team Argos - Shimano,, 3:12
6668 Sagan Juraj24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,, 3:12
675 Gastauer Ben25AG2R La Mondiale,, 3:12
68141 Flecha Juan Antonio35Vacansoleil - DCM,, 3:12
6967 Masuda Nariyuki29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,, 3:12
70145 Ligthart Pim24Vacansoleil - DCM,, 3:12
71114 Niemiec Przemysław32Lampre - Merida,, 3:12
7297 Schelling Patrick22IAM Cycling,, 3:12
736 Georges Sylvain28AG2R La Mondiale,, 3:12
74151 Failli Francesco29Vini Fantini,, 3:12
7561 Agostini Stefano24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,, 3:12
7611 Felline Fabio22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, 3:12
77153 Garzelli Stefano39Vini Fantini,, 3:12
78158 Taborre Fabio27Vini Fantini,, 3:12
79146 Marczyński Tomasz28Vacansoleil - DCM,, 3:12
80155 Proni Alessandro30Vini Fantini,, 3:12
8155 Velasco Iván33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 3:12
8294 Fumeaux Jonathan24IAM Cycling,, 3:12
834 Gadret John33AG2R La Mondiale,, 3:12
8474 Quintero Carlos26Team Colombia,, 3:12
8533 Pirazzi Stefano25Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 3:12
8634 Pagani Angelo24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 3:12
87121 Capecchi Eros26Movistar Team,, 3:12
8832 Battaglin Enrico23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 3:12
8958 Petrov Danail Andonov35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:51 4:51
9013 Gavazzi Mattia29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela6:37 6:37
9173 Duarte Fabio26Team Colombia,, 6:37
92106 Isaychev Vladimir26Team Katusha ,, 6:37
9395 Pliuschin Alexandr26IAM Cycling,, 6:37
9444 Kohler Martin27BMC Racing Team,, 6:37
95132 Fröhlinger Johannes27Team Argos - Shimano,, 6:37
9682 Delfosse Sébastien30Crelan-Euphony,, 6:37
9793 Brändle Matthias23IAM Cycling,, 6:37
9825 Kangert Tanel25Astana Pro Team,, 6:37
9945 Lander Sebastian21BMC Racing Team9:50 9:50
10088 Sys Klaas26Crelan-Euphony,, 9:50
10178 Romero Jeffry23Team Colombia,, 9:50
10281 Bueken Joeri22Crelan-Euphony,, 9:50
10324 Gruzdev Dmitriy26Astana Pro Team,, 9:50
10465 Koch Michel21Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,, 9:50
10585 Planckaert Baptiste24Crelan-Euphony,, 9:50
10687 Steels Stijn23Crelan-Euphony,, 9:50
107137 Sinkeldam Ramon24Team Argos - Shimano,, 9:50
108143 Kreder Wesley22Vacansoleil - DCM,, 9:50
10984 Honig Reinier29Crelan-Euphony,, 9:50
110112 Graziato Massimo24Lampre - Merida,, 9:50
11122 Kessiakoff Fredrik32Astana Pro Team,, 9:50
11262 Canuti Federico27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,, 9:50
11346 Lodewyck Klaas24BMC Racing Team,, 9:50
11428 Vanotti Alessandro32Astana Pro Team,, 9:50
11557 Aramendia Javier26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 9:50
116136 Peterson Tom26Team Argos - Shimano,, 9:50
11735 De Ieso Donato24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 9:50
DNF125 Lastras Pablo37Movistar Team -4:26:27 -4:26:27
DNF41 Blythe Adam23BMC Racing Team,, -4:26:27
DNF7 Montaguti Matteo29AG2R La Mondiale,, -4:26:27
DNF43 Eijssen Yannick23BMC Racing Team,, -4:26:27
DNF15 Ermeti Giairo31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, -4:26:27
DNF105 Gusev Vladimir30Team Katusha ,, -4:26:27
DNF152 Finetto Mauro27Vini Fantini,, -4:26:27
DNF122 Dowsett Alex24Movistar Team,, -4:26:27
DNF124 Sanz Enrique23Movistar Team,, -4:26:27
DNF118 Wackermann Luca20Lampre - Merida,, -4:26:27

Race information

Date: 3rd March 2013
Avg. speed winner: 40.53 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Roma › Roma
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.gazzetta.it/Speciali/RomaMaxima/it/
twitter.com/RomaMaxima

Advertisement


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08413 sec.