Search:  
topLogin
2014
2008

2013»75th Roma Maxima (1.1)

2013  One day race  »  Roma  ›  Roma   (180k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale80754:26:274:26:27
2116 Pozzato FilippoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida56550:370:37
3142 Bole GregaVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM3240,,0:37
437 Barbin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 2432,,0:37
526 Ponzi SimoneAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team2028,,0:37
672 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 32Team Colombia1624,,0:37
7128 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 30Movistar Team1220,,0:37
8133 Geschke SimonTeam Argos - Shimano 26Team Argos - Shimano818,,0:37
9144 Lagutin SergeyVacansoleil - DCM 32Vacansoleil - DCM716,,0:37
10102 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 614,,0:37
113 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale512,,0:37
12148 Selvaggi MirkoVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM310,,0:37
1363 Caruso DamianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team8,,0:37
1453 Txurruka AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7,,0:37
15108 Vicioso ÁngelTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha 6,,0:37
16154 Rabottini MatteoVini Fantini 25Vini Fantini5,,0:37
17135 Parisien FrançoisTeam Argos - Shimano 30Team Argos - Shimano4,,0:37
1812 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela3,,0:37
1923 Agnoli ValerioAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team2,,0:37
20157 Santambrogio MauroVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini1,,0:37
21107 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,0:37
2214 Chiarini RiccardoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:37
2356 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:37
2418 Rubiano Miguel AngelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:37
 25 17 Reda FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:37
2698 Wyss MarcelIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,0:37
2786 Premont ChristopheCrelan-Euphony 23Crelan-Euphony,,0:37
2838 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,0:37
2942 Cummings SteveBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,0:37
3096 Reichenbach SébastienIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,0:37
3166 Marangoni AlanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:37
32126 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,0:37
33113 Cunego DamianoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida,,0:37
34115 Pietropolli DanieleLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,0:37
3576 Pantano JarlinsonTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia,,0:37
368 Pozzovivo DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:37
3727 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,0:37
3852 Cardoso AndréCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:37
39117 Stortoni SimoneLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida0:460:46
4021 Nibali VincenzoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team0:480:48
41101 Caruso GiampaoloTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 1:301:30
42138 Timmer AlbertTeam Argos - Shimano 27Team Argos - Shimano2:072:07
43127 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 30Movistar Team3:123:12
441 Belletti ManuelAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,3:12
4551 Lasca FrancescoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:12
46134 Mezgec LukaTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano,,3:12
4731 Modolo SachaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  25Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,3:12
48156 Gatto OscarVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini,,3:12
4954 Moreno Francisco JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:12
50111 Cimolai DavideLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,3:12
5183 Devillers GillesCrelan-Euphony 28Crelan-Euphony,,3:12
5292 Cusin RémiIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling,,3:12
53123 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,3:12
5436 Zardini EdoardoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,3:12
5575 Ospina DalivierTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,3:12
5691 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling,,3:12
5747 Warbasse LarryBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,3:12
58103 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,3:12
5977 Rodriguez MichaelTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia,,3:12
60147 Ruijgh RobVacansoleil - DCM 26Vacansoleil - DCM,,3:12
6164 Wurf CameronCannondale Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,3:12
62104 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,3:12
6316 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 27Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,3:12
6471 Atapuma DarwinTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,3:12
65131 Damuseau ThomasTeam Argos - Shimano 23Team Argos - Shimano,,3:12
6668 Sagan JurajCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,3:12
675 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,3:12
68141 Flecha Juan AntonioVacansoleil - DCM 35Vacansoleil - DCM,,3:12
6967 Masuda NariyukiCannondale Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,3:12
70145 Ligthart PimVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM,,3:12
71114 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,3:12
7297 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling,,3:12
736 Georges SylvainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,3:12
74151 Failli FrancescoVini Fantini 29Vini Fantini,,3:12
7561 Agostini StefanoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,3:12
7611 Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,3:12
77153 Garzelli StefanoVini Fantini 39Vini Fantini,,3:12
78158 Taborre FabioVini Fantini 27Vini Fantini,,3:12
79146 Marczyński TomaszVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM,,3:12
80155 Proni AlessandroVini Fantini 30Vini Fantini,,3:12
8155 Velasco IvánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:12
8294 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling,,3:12
834 Gadret JohnAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,3:12
8474 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia,,3:12
8533 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  25Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,3:12
8634 Pagani AngeloBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,3:12
87121 Capecchi ErosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,3:12
8832 Battaglin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,3:12
8958 Petrov Danail AndonovCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:514:51
9013 Gavazzi MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela6:376:37
9173 Duarte FabioTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia,,6:37
92106 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,6:37
9395 Pliușchin AlexandrIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,6:37
9444 Kohler MartinBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,6:37
95132 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Argos - Shimano 27Team Argos - Shimano,,6:37
9682 Delfosse SébastienCrelan-Euphony 30Crelan-Euphony,,6:37
9793 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,6:37
9825 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,6:37
9945 Lander SebastianBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team9:509:50
10088 Sys KlaasCrelan-Euphony 26Crelan-Euphony,,9:50
10178 Romero JeffryTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia,,9:50
10281 Bueken JoeriCrelan-Euphony 22Crelan-Euphony,,9:50
10324 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,9:50
10465 Koch MichelCannondale Pro Cycling Team 21Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,9:50
10585 Planckaert BaptisteCrelan-Euphony 24Crelan-Euphony,,9:50
10687 Steels StijnCrelan-Euphony 23Crelan-Euphony,,9:50
107137 Sinkeldam RamonTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano,,9:50
108143 Kreder WesleyVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM,,9:50
10984 Honig ReinierCrelan-Euphony 29Crelan-Euphony,,9:50
110112 Graziato MassimoLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,9:50
11122 Kessiakoff FredrikAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,9:50
11262 Canuti FedericoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,9:50
11346 Lodewyck KlaasBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,9:50
11428 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,9:50
11557 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,9:50
116136 Peterson TomTeam Argos - Shimano 26Team Argos - Shimano,,9:50
11735 De Ieso DonatoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,9:50
DNF43 Eijssen YannickBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team--
DNF124 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,-
DNF15 Ermeti GiairoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF118 Wackermann LucaLampre - Merida 20Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF125 Lastras PabloMovistar Team 37Movistar Team,,-
DNF105 Gusev VladimirTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,-
DNF41 Blythe AdamBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF152 Finetto MauroVini Fantini 27Vini Fantini,,-
DNF7 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF122 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 3rd March 2013
Avg. speed winner: 40.53 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Roma › Roma
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.gazzetta.it/Speciali/RomaMaxima/it/
twitter.com/RomaMaxima

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06788 sec.