Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»33rd Tour de Normandie (2.2)

2013  Stage 2  »  Forges-les-Eaux  ›  Elbeuf-sur-Seine   (161k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-76 Silvestre FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team48:42:468:42:46
268▲6643 Scully TomTeam Raleigh  23Team Raleigh 0:050:05
32▼1196 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 18Team People4you - Unaas Cycling0:070:07
43▼1171 Dillier SilvanBMC Development Team  22BMC Development Team 0:080:08
5125▲12023 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team0:100:10
67▲193 Turgis AnthonyCC Nogent sur Oise 18CC Nogent sur Oise0:150:15
78▲1173 Küng StefanBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team ,,0:15
811▲311 Fothen MarkusTeam NSP - Ghost 31Team NSP - Ghost0:160:16
944▲35214 Hansen JesperTeam Cult Energy 22Team Cult Energy0:170:17
1012▲2163 Pfingsten ChristophCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 25Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:17
1115▲4133 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha0:200:20
1216▲425 van der Lijke NickRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:20
1318▲5155 Jakin Alo VC Rouen 76 26 VC Rouen 760:210:21
1419▲534 Dion RenaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 35Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:21
1520▲5185 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida0:220:22
1623▲7103 Druyts GerryEFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 22EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step0:230:23
1727▲10132 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha0:240:24
1828▲1074 Klemme DanielLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team0:250:25
1929▲1083 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole0:260:26
2030▲1041 Blain AlexandreTeam Raleigh  32Team Raleigh ,,0:26
2131▲1035 Malacarne GaelBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:270:27
2232▲1054 Faucon GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,0:27
2334▲114 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar0:280:28
2447▲23111 Benfatto MarcoContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana0:310:31
2540▲15192 Olsson MichaelTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 27Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,0:31
2642▲16152 Brenterch Erwan VC Rouen 76 27 VC Rouen 76,,0:31
2743▲1653 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 930:320:32
2851▲2373 Alafaci EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team0:360:36
2953▲24215 Valgren MichaelTeam Cult Energy 21Team Cult Energy0:370:37
3080▲50123 Mortensen MartinConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 28Concordia Forsikring - Riwal0:380:38
3159▲2824 van Baarle DylanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team0:410:41
3263▲311 Berhane NatnaelTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar0:550:55
3372▲39112 Semyonov RomanContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana0:560:56
349▼2596 Turgis JimmyCC Nogent sur Oise 21CC Nogent sur Oise1:001:00
3564▲29113 Bizhigitov ZhandosContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana1:031:03
3686▲50116 Davidenok IlyaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana1:041:04
3714▼23146 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri Vendée U 19 Vendée U1:061:06
3822▼16181 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker - Merida 19Team Joker - Merida1:101:10
3924▼15153 Hoorne Jeroen VC Rouen 76 24 VC Rouen 76,,1:10
4092▲52234 Olejnik Michał USSA Pavilly Barentin 32 USSA Pavilly Barentin1:111:11
4150▲984 Patoux CyrilleRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole1:231:23
42107▲65235 Olejnik Tomasz USSA Pavilly Barentin 27 USSA Pavilly Barentin,,1:23
43110▲67122 Klostergaard KasperConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 29Concordia Forsikring - Riwal1:251:25
44101▲572 Bouyer FranckTeam Europcar 39Team Europcar,,1:25
4591▲46151 Boutville David VC Rouen 76 24 VC Rouen 761:271:27
4673▲27114 Maidos TilegenContinental Team Astana 19Continental Team Astana1:291:29
4795▲48115 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana1:321:32
4865▲17134 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha1:331:33
49106▲57131 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha,,1:33
5074▲2482 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole1:431:43
5179▲28143 Cornu Jérémy Vendée U 21 Vendée U1:461:46
5283▲3146 Norris LachlanTeam Raleigh  26Team Raleigh 1:481:48
5393▲40156 Lemair Alexandre VC Rouen 76 24 VC Rouen 761:591:59
54102▲4842 Berthou EricTeam Raleigh  33Team Raleigh 2:052:05
55104▲49124 Andersson LarsConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 25Concordia Forsikring - Riwal2:072:07
56108▲5285 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole2:102:10
57119▲62142 Guillemois Romain Vendée U 21 Vendée U2:212:21
58117▲59166 van Zandbeek RonanCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks2:312:31
5917▼42184 Jensen ChristerTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida2:402:40
605▼5516 Thömel TinoTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost3:263:26
616▼55175 Novák JakubBMC Development Team  22BMC Development Team 3:273:27
62121▲59201 Delaplace CédricSojasun espoir-ACNC 20Sojasun espoir-ACNC3:373:37
6335▼2836 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement3:413:41
6477▲13205 Mclaughlin JamesSojasun espoir-ACNC 22Sojasun espoir-ACNC3:543:54
6560▼5231 De Souza Christopher USSA Pavilly Barentin 24 USSA Pavilly Barentin3:553:55
6662▼431 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement3:563:56
6782▲15193 Lindau PhilipTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling3:583:58
6875▲7172 Eisenhart TaylorBMC Development Team  18BMC Development Team 4:104:10
6994▲25135 Ryabkin AlexeyItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha,,4:10
70126▲5655 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 934:124:12
7188▲176 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar4:184:18
72127▲55183 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida4:314:31
73115▲4214 Menville LeoTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost4:504:50
74130▲56206 Renault MaximeSojasun espoir-ACNC 23Sojasun espoir-ACNC5:005:00
75134▲5926 Zabel RickRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team5:545:54
764▼72162 Vermeltfoort CoenCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks5:575:57
7710▼6756 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 936:016:01
7813▼65182 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Merida 32Team Joker - Merida6:036:03
79122▲4313 Fiedler JacobTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost6:056:05
8037▼4333 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement6:146:14
8138▼43174 Moser IgnazioBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team ,,6:14
8241▼4112 Hooghiemster ReneTeam NSP - Ghost 26Team NSP - Ghost6:166:16
8345▼3891 Fournier MarcCC Nogent sur Oise 18CC Nogent sur Oise6:196:19
8449▼35176 Vliegen LoïcBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team 6:206:20
8570▼1522 Minnaard MarcoRabobank Development Team 23Rabobank Development Team6:386:38
8685▼1145 Krainer Taruia Vendée U 21 Vendée U6:496:49
8789▲23 Charteau AnthonyTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar6:516:51
88120▲32221 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems 27Verandas Willems,,6:51
89136▲47125 Mortensen MikkelConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 24Concordia Forsikring - Riwal7:037:03
9021▼69202 Guay JulienSojasun espoir-ACNC 26Sojasun espoir-ACNC7:067:06
9126▼6581 Le Montagner MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole7:077:07
92109▲1795 Maurelet FlavienCC Nogent sur Oise 22CC Nogent sur Oise7:087:08
93118▲2561 House KristianRapha Condor 33Rapha Condor7:097:09
9446▼4875 Schlechter PitLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team7:177:17
9548▼4765 Laverack EdwardRapha Condor 18Rapha Condor7:187:18
9654▼42225 Lodewijks GertVerandas Willems 21Verandas Willems7:217:21
9756▼4132 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement7:227:22
9857▼41165 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,7:22
9966▼3315 Forke SebastianTeam NSP - Ghost 26Team NSP - Ghost7:307:30
10067▼3394 Laffille LudwigCC Nogent sur Oise 20CC Nogent sur Oise,,7:30
10169▼3266 Grivell-mellor LukeRapha Condor 20Rapha Condor7:337:33
10276▼26101 Atkins JoshuaEFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 20EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step7:407:40
10381▼22144 Morice Julien Vendée U 21 Vendée U7:437:43
10484▼20164 Stamsnijder BasCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 23Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks7:457:45
10587▼18233 Gougeard Florent USSA Pavilly Barentin 23 USSA Pavilly Barentin7:477:47
10697▼9224 Thomé KevinVerandas Willems 23Verandas Willems7:587:58
10798▼9222 Smeyers FlorisVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems7:597:59
10899▼944 Christian MarkTeam Raleigh  22Team Raleigh 8:008:00
109100▼9191 Pölder RobertTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,8:00
110103▼7104 Myngheer DaanEFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 19EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step8:018:01
111105▼672 Durtschi MaxwellLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team8:038:03
112111▼171 Baffi PieroLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team8:108:10
113112▼1105 Kerkhof TimEFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 19EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step8:148:14
114114-226 Poppe OlivierVerandas Willems 20Verandas Willems8:178:17
115116▲145 Lang RichardTeam Raleigh  24Team Raleigh 8:238:23
116132▲1686 Lalouette KevinRoubaix Lille Métropole 29Roubaix Lille Métropole8:368:36
11758▼59232 Gougeard Alexis USSA Pavilly Barentin 20 USSA Pavilly Barentin8:558:55
11878▼40195 Gingsjö AlexanderTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 32Team People4you - Unaas Cycling9:389:38
119123▲4126 Stevenson MichaelConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 28Concordia Forsikring - Riwal9:419:41
120124▲4121 Stevenson ChristoferConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 30Concordia Forsikring - Riwal9:429:42
121113▼892 Delalot RomainCC Nogent sur Oise 21CC Nogent sur Oise9:479:47
122128▲6223 Vandyck NielsVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems10:5110:51
123131▲8203 Mira AnthonySojasun espoir-ACNC 20Sojasun espoir-ACNC11:0111:01
124133▲9154 Morel Jérémy VC Rouen 76 21 VC Rouen 7612:1712:17
125137▲12186 Remme StianTeam Joker - Merida 30Team Joker - Merida12:4712:47
126138▲1264 Buggle ArronRapha Condor 22Rapha Condor13:1113:11
127139▲1221 Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team13:1813:18
12839▼89212 Vinther Troels RønningTeam Cult Energy 26Team Cult Energy14:3314:33
12952▼77216 Cort MagnusTeam Cult Energy 20Team Cult Energy14:3914:39
13061▼69211 Steensen AndréTeam Cult Energy 25Team Cult Energy14:4514:45
13155▼7663 Cuming MichaelRapha Condor 22Rapha Condor14:5814:58
132140▲8136 Shmalko ViktorItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha15:0015:00
13336▼97102 Devriendt TomEFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 21EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step16:1916:19
134142▲851 Bacon RomainBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 9316:3116:31
13590▼45213 Clausen PatrickTeam Cult Energy 22Team Cult Energy16:5416:54
13696▼405 Kern ChristopheTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar17:0017:00
13733▼10462 Handley RichardRapha Condor 22Rapha Condor17:3817:38
138135▼3161 Boeve MatsCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks21:5621:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-123 Mortensen MartinConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 28Concordia Forsikring - Riwal32
21▼176 Silvestre FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team30
33-41 Blain AlexandreTeam Raleigh  32Team Raleigh 28
44-4 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar28
5-214 Hansen JesperTeam Cult Energy 22Team Cult Energy26
65▼1132 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha21
72▼5162 Vermeltfoort CoenCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks20
8-111 Benfatto MarcoContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana16
910▲173 Alafaci EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team15
106▼485 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole10
11-171 Dillier SilvanBMC Development Team  22BMC Development Team 10
127▼553 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 9310
138▼525 van der Lijke NickRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team9
149▼556 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 938
15-152 Brenterch Erwan VC Rouen 76 27 VC Rouen 767
1611▼574 Klemme DanielLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team6
17-83 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole6
1812▼6112 Semyonov RomanContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana5
19-114 Maidos TilegenContinental Team Astana 19Continental Team Astana5
2013▼7201 Delaplace CédricSojasun espoir-ACNC 20Sojasun espoir-ACNC5
2116▼5155 Jakin Alo VC Rouen 76 26 VC Rouen 765
2214▼891 Fournier MarcCC Nogent sur Oise 18CC Nogent sur Oise5
23-151 Boutville David VC Rouen 76 24 VC Rouen 764
24-103 Druyts GerryEFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 22EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step4
2515▼10174 Moser IgnazioBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 4
26-215 Valgren MichaelTeam Cult Energy 21Team Cult Energy3
2717▼1016 Thömel TinoTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost2
2818▼1046 Norris LachlanTeam Raleigh  26Team Raleigh 1
29-43 Scully TomTeam Raleigh  23Team Raleigh 1
3019▼11225 Lodewijks GertVerandas Willems 21Verandas Willems1
3120▼11165 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
130+0:38123 Mortensen MartinConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 28Concordia Forsikring - Riwal853:58:143:58:14
29+0:17214 Hansen JesperTeam Cult Energy 22Team Cult Energy52,,,,
324+0:31111 Benfatto MarcoContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana210:070:07
423+0:284 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,0:07
520+0:2641 Blain AlexandreTeam Raleigh  32Team Raleigh ,,0:07
64+0:08171 Dillier SilvanBMC Development Team  22BMC Development Team ,,0:07
717+0:24132 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,0:07
828+0:3673 Alafaci EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:07
926+0:31152 Brenterch Erwan VC Rouen 76 27 VC Rouen 76,,0:07
1019+0:2683 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:07
111+0:0076 Silvestre FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:07
1216+0:23103 Druyts GerryEFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 22EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step,,0:07
1329+0:37215 Valgren MichaelTeam Cult Energy 21Team Cult Energy,,0:07
1413+0:21155 Jakin Alo VC Rouen 76 26 VC Rouen 76,,0:07
152+0:0543 Scully TomTeam Raleigh  23Team Raleigh ,,0:07
165+0:1023 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:07
1734+1:0096 Turgis JimmyCC Nogent sur Oise 21CC Nogent sur Oise,,0:07
1857+2:21142 Guillemois Romain Vendée U 21 Vendée U,,0:07
1912+0:2025 van der Lijke NickRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:07
2031+0:4124 van Baarle DylanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:07
2110+0:17163 Pfingsten ChristophCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 25Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:07
227+0:15173 Küng StefanBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team ,,0:07
2336+1:04116 Davidenok IlyaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,0:07
2443+1:25122 Klostergaard KasperConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 29Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,,0:07
2518+0:2574 Klemme DanielLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:07
2625+0:31192 Olsson MichaelTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 27Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,0:07
2721+0:2735 Malacarne GaelBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:07
2815+0:22185 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida,,0:07
2914+0:2134 Dion RenaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 35Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:07
3022+0:2754 Faucon GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,0:07
3111+0:20133 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha,,0:07
3233+0:56112 Semyonov RomanContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,0:07
3344+1:252 Bouyer FranckTeam Europcar 39Team Europcar0:150:15
3475+5:5426 Zabel RickRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:15
3532+0:551 Berhane NatnaelTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar0:190:19
3649+1:33131 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha,,0:19
3735+1:03113 Bizhigitov ZhandosContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana0:260:26
3847+1:32115 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,0:26
3945+1:27151 Boutville David VC Rouen 76 24 VC Rouen 76,,0:26
4046+1:29114 Maidos TilegenContinental Team Astana 19Continental Team Astana0:430:43
418+0:1611 Fothen MarkusTeam NSP - Ghost 31Team NSP - Ghost,,0:43
4251+1:46143 Cornu Jérémy Vendée U 21 Vendée U0:540:54
4374+5:00206 Renault MaximeSojasun espoir-ACNC 23Sojasun espoir-ACNC,,0:54
4456+2:1085 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:54
4553+1:59156 Lemair Alexandre VC Rouen 76 24 VC Rouen 76,,0:54
4638+1:10181 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker - Merida 19Team Joker - Merida,,0:54
4737+1:06146 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri Vendée U 19 Vendée U,,0:54
4862+3:37201 Delaplace CédricSojasun espoir-ACNC 20Sojasun espoir-ACNC,,0:54
4952+1:4846 Norris LachlanTeam Raleigh  26Team Raleigh ,,0:54
5055+2:07124 Andersson LarsConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 25Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,,0:54
5172+4:31183 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida,,0:54
5258+2:31166 van Zandbeek RonanCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:54
5370+4:1255 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 93,,0:54
5489+7:03125 Mortensen MikkelConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 24Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,,0:54
5539+1:10153 Hoorne Jeroen VC Rouen 76 24 VC Rouen 76,,0:54
5641+1:2384 Patoux CyrilleRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:54
5748+1:33134 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,0:54
5850+1:4382 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:54
5954+2:0542 Berthou EricTeam Raleigh  33Team Raleigh ,,0:54
6042+1:23235 Olejnik Tomasz USSA Pavilly Barentin 27 USSA Pavilly Barentin,,0:54
6140+1:11234 Olejnik Michał USSA Pavilly Barentin 32 USSA Pavilly Barentin,,0:54
6259+2:40184 Jensen ChristerTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida2:262:26
636+0:1593 Turgis AnthonyCC Nogent sur Oise 18CC Nogent sur Oise,,2:26
643+0:07196 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 18Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,2:26
6564+3:54205 Mclaughlin JamesSojasun espoir-ACNC 22Sojasun espoir-ACNC3:043:04
6667+3:58193 Lindau PhilipTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,3:04
6769+4:10135 Ryabkin AlexeyItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha,,3:04
6868+4:10172 Eisenhart TaylorBMC Development Team  18BMC Development Team 3:203:20
6961+3:27175 Novák JakubBMC Development Team  22BMC Development Team ,,3:20
7073+4:5014 Menville LeoTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost,,3:20
7165+3:55231 De Souza Christopher USSA Pavilly Barentin 24 USSA Pavilly Barentin,,3:20
72116+8:3686 Lalouette KevinRoubaix Lille Métropole 29Roubaix Lille Métropole,,3:20
7379+6:0513 Fiedler JacobTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost,,3:20
7466+3:5631 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,3:20
7571+4:186 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,3:20
7663+3:4136 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,3:20
7760+3:2616 Thömel TinoTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost,,3:20
7827+0:3253 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 93,,3:20
7981+6:14174 Moser IgnazioBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 5:525:52
8084+6:20176 Vliegen LoïcBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team ,,5:52
8180+6:1433 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,5:52
8287+6:513 Charteau AnthonyTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar,,5:52
8383+6:1991 Fournier MarcCC Nogent sur Oise 18CC Nogent sur Oise,,5:52
8492+7:0895 Maurelet FlavienCC Nogent sur Oise 22CC Nogent sur Oise,,5:52
8586+6:49145 Krainer Taruia Vendée U 21 Vendée U,,5:52
8676+5:57162 Vermeltfoort CoenCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,5:52
8785+6:3822 Minnaard MarcoRabobank Development Team 23Rabobank Development Team,,5:52
8882+6:1612 Hooghiemster ReneTeam NSP - Ghost 26Team NSP - Ghost,,5:52
8977+6:0156 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,5:52
9078+6:03182 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Merida 32Team Joker - Merida,,5:52
91125+12:47186 Remme StianTeam Joker - Merida 30Team Joker - Merida6:306:30
92124+12:17154 Morel Jérémy VC Rouen 76 21 VC Rouen 766:506:50
9395+7:1865 Laverack EdwardRapha Condor 18Rapha Condor,,6:50
94101+7:3366 Grivell-mellor LukeRapha Condor 20Rapha Condor,,6:50
95126+13:1164 Buggle ArronRapha Condor 22Rapha Condor,,6:50
9697+7:2232 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,6:50
97111+8:0372 Durtschi MaxwellLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,6:50
98112+8:1071 Baffi PieroLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,6:50
9994+7:1775 Schlechter PitLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,6:50
100113+8:14105 Kerkhof TimEFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 19EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step,,6:50
101109+8:00191 Pölder RobertTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,6:50
10291+7:0781 Le Montagner MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole,,6:50
10398+7:22165 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,6:50
104104+7:45164 Stamsnijder BasCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 23Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,6:50
105120+9:42121 Stevenson ChristoferConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 30Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,,6:50
106123+11:01203 Mira AnthonySojasun espoir-ACNC 20Sojasun espoir-ACNC,,6:50
107103+7:43144 Morice Julien Vendée U 21 Vendée U,,6:50
108119+9:41126 Stevenson MichaelConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 28Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,,6:50
109105+7:47233 Gougeard Florent USSA Pavilly Barentin 23 USSA Pavilly Barentin,,6:50
110100+7:3094 Laffille LudwigCC Nogent sur Oise 20CC Nogent sur Oise,,6:50
11190+7:06202 Guay JulienSojasun espoir-ACNC 26Sojasun espoir-ACNC,,6:50
112127+13:1821 Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,6:50
113110+8:01104 Myngheer DaanEFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 19EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step,,6:50
11493+7:0961 House KristianRapha Condor 33Rapha Condor,,6:50
115134+16:3151 Bacon RomainBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,6:50
116102+7:40101 Atkins JoshuaEFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 20EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step,,6:50
117115+8:2345 Lang RichardTeam Raleigh  24Team Raleigh ,,6:50
118114+8:17226 Poppe OlivierVerandas Willems 20Verandas Willems,,6:50
119108+8:0044 Christian MarkTeam Raleigh  22Team Raleigh ,,6:50
120106+7:58224 Thomé KevinVerandas Willems 23Verandas Willems,,6:50
12196+7:21225 Lodewijks GertVerandas Willems 21Verandas Willems,,6:50
12288+6:51221 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems 27Verandas Willems,,6:50
123122+10:51223 Vandyck NielsVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems,,6:50
124107+7:59222 Smeyers FlorisVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems,,6:50
12599+7:3015 Forke SebastianTeam NSP - Ghost 26Team NSP - Ghost,,6:50
126117+8:55232 Gougeard Alexis USSA Pavilly Barentin 20 USSA Pavilly Barentin8:228:22
127132+15:00136 Shmalko ViktorItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,8:22
128121+9:4792 Delalot RomainCC Nogent sur Oise 21CC Nogent sur Oise,,8:22
129118+9:38195 Gingsjö AlexanderTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 32Team People4you - Unaas Cycling8:478:47
130129+14:39216 Cort MagnusTeam Cult Energy 20Team Cult Energy14:1014:10
131128+14:33212 Vinther Troels RønningTeam Cult Energy 26Team Cult Energy,,14:10
132130+14:45211 Steensen AndréTeam Cult Energy 25Team Cult Energy,,14:10
133131+14:5863 Cuming MichaelRapha Condor 22Rapha Condor14:2714:27
134135+16:54213 Clausen PatrickTeam Cult Energy 22Team Cult Energy15:5215:52
135136+17:005 Kern ChristopheTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar,,15:52
136138+21:56161 Boeve MatsCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,15:52
DNF+ -8:42:46106 Wallays JensEFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 20EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step--
DNF+ -8:42:4652 Bacquet FabienBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNS+ -8:42:46204 Keo EmmanuelSojasun espoir-ACNC 22Sojasun espoir-ACNC,,-
DNS+ -8:42:46236 Taillefer Fabien USSA Pavilly Barentin 23 USSA Pavilly Barentin,,-
DNS+ -8:42:46141 Nauleau Bryan Vendée U 25 Vendée U,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-123 Mortensen MartinConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 28Concordia Forsikring - Riwal15
21▼185 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole13
32▼123 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team10
44-163 Pfingsten ChristophCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 25Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks10
53▼2112 Semyonov RomanContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana8
6-214 Hansen JesperTeam Cult Energy 22Team Cult Energy8
78▲1223 Vandyck NielsVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems7
8-114 Maidos TilegenContinental Team Astana 19Continental Team Astana7
95▼4201 Delaplace CédricSojasun espoir-ACNC 20Sojasun espoir-ACNC7
10-151 Boutville David VC Rouen 76 24 VC Rouen 766
116▼5164 Stamsnijder BasCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 23Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks3
127▼576 Silvestre FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team2
1310▼343 Scully TomTeam Raleigh  23Team Raleigh 1
149▼54 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar1
1511▼446 Norris LachlanTeam Raleigh  26Team Raleigh 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0076 Silvestre FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team8:42:468:42:46
242▲402+0:0543 Scully TomTeam Raleigh  23Team Raleigh 0:050:05
32▼13+0:07196 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 18Team People4you - Unaas Cycling0:070:07
43▼14+0:08171 Dillier SilvanBMC Development Team  22BMC Development Team 0:080:08
577▲725+0:1023 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team0:100:10
65▼16+0:1593 Turgis AnthonyCC Nogent sur Oise 18CC Nogent sur Oise0:150:15
76▼17+0:15173 Küng StefanBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team ,,0:15
824▲169+0:17214 Hansen JesperTeam Cult Energy 22Team Cult Energy0:170:17
99-11+0:20133 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha0:200:20
1010-12+0:2025 van der Lijke NickRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:20
1112▲115+0:22185 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida0:220:22
1214▲216+0:23103 Druyts GerryEFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 22EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step0:230:23
1317▲418+0:2574 Klemme DanielLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team0:250:25
1418▲419+0:2683 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole0:260:26
1529▲1428+0:3673 Alafaci EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team0:360:36
1631▲1529+0:37215 Valgren MichaelTeam Cult Energy 21Team Cult Energy0:370:37
1736▲1931+0:4124 van Baarle DylanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team0:410:41
1838▲2032+0:551 Berhane NatnaelTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar0:550:55
1945▲2633+0:56112 Semyonov RomanContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana0:560:56
207▼1334+1:0096 Turgis JimmyCC Nogent sur Oise 21CC Nogent sur Oise1:001:00
2139▲1835+1:03113 Bizhigitov ZhandosContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana1:031:03
2256▲3436+1:04116 Davidenok IlyaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana1:041:04
238▼1537+1:06146 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri Vendée U 19 Vendée U1:061:06
2413▼1138+1:10181 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker - Merida 19Team Joker - Merida1:101:10
2546▲2146+1:29114 Maidos TilegenContinental Team Astana 19Continental Team Astana1:291:29
2660▲3447+1:32115 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana1:321:32
2740▲1348+1:33134 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha1:331:33
2867▲3949+1:33131 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha,,1:33
2947▲1850+1:4382 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole1:431:43
3051▲2151+1:46143 Cornu Jérémy Vendée U 21 Vendée U1:461:46
3168▲3756+2:1085 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole2:102:10
3275▲4357+2:21142 Guillemois Romain Vendée U 21 Vendée U2:212:21
3311▼2259+2:40184 Jensen ChristerTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida2:402:40
344▼3061+3:27175 Novák JakubBMC Development Team  22BMC Development Team 3:273:27
3576▲4162+3:37201 Delaplace CédricSojasun espoir-ACNC 20Sojasun espoir-ACNC3:373:37
3620▼1663+3:4136 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement3:413:41
3750▲1364+3:54205 Mclaughlin JamesSojasun espoir-ACNC 22Sojasun espoir-ACNC3:543:54
3837▼165+3:55231 De Souza Christopher USSA Pavilly Barentin 24 USSA Pavilly Barentin3:553:55
3953▲1467+3:58193 Lindau PhilipTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling3:583:58
4048▲868+4:10172 Eisenhart TaylorBMC Development Team  18BMC Development Team 4:104:10
4159▲1869+4:10135 Ryabkin AlexeyItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha,,4:10
4278▲3670+4:1255 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 934:124:12
4381▲3874+5:00206 Renault MaximeSojasun espoir-ACNC 23Sojasun espoir-ACNC5:005:00
4484▲4075+5:5426 Zabel RickRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team5:545:54
4522▼2380+6:1433 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement6:146:14
4623▼2381+6:14174 Moser IgnazioBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team ,,6:14
4725▼2283+6:1991 Fournier MarcCC Nogent sur Oise 18CC Nogent sur Oise6:196:19
4828▼2084+6:20176 Vliegen LoïcBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team 6:206:20
4944▼585+6:3822 Minnaard MarcoRabobank Development Team 23Rabobank Development Team6:386:38
5055▲586+6:49145 Krainer Taruia Vendée U 21 Vendée U6:496:49
5116▼3591+7:0781 Le Montagner MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole7:077:07
5269▲1792+7:0895 Maurelet FlavienCC Nogent sur Oise 22CC Nogent sur Oise7:087:08
5326▼2794+7:1775 Schlechter PitLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team7:177:17
5427▼2795+7:1865 Laverack EdwardRapha Condor 18Rapha Condor7:187:18
5532▼2396+7:21225 Lodewijks GertVerandas Willems 21Verandas Willems7:217:21
5634▼2298+7:22165 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks7:227:22
5741▼16100+7:3094 Laffille LudwigCC Nogent sur Oise 20CC Nogent sur Oise7:307:30
5843▼15101+7:3366 Grivell-mellor LukeRapha Condor 20Rapha Condor7:337:33
5949▼10102+7:40101 Atkins JoshuaEFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 20EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step7:407:40
6052▼8103+7:43144 Morice Julien Vendée U 21 Vendée U7:437:43
6154▼7104+7:45164 Stamsnijder BasCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 23Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks7:457:45
6257▼5105+7:47233 Gougeard Florent USSA Pavilly Barentin 23 USSA Pavilly Barentin7:477:47
6361▼2106+7:58224 Thomé KevinVerandas Willems 23Verandas Willems7:587:58
6462▼2107+7:59222 Smeyers FlorisVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems7:597:59
6563▼2108+8:0044 Christian MarkTeam Raleigh  22Team Raleigh 8:008:00
6664▼2109+8:00191 Pölder RobertTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,8:00
6765▼2110+8:01104 Myngheer DaanEFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 19EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step8:018:01
6866▼2111+8:0372 Durtschi MaxwellLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team8:038:03
6970▲1112+8:1071 Baffi PieroLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team8:108:10
7071▲1113+8:14105 Kerkhof TimEFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 19EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step8:148:14
7173▲2114+8:17226 Poppe OlivierVerandas Willems 20Verandas Willems8:178:17
7274▲2115+8:2345 Lang RichardTeam Raleigh  24Team Raleigh 8:238:23
7335▼38117+8:55232 Gougeard Alexis USSA Pavilly Barentin 20 USSA Pavilly Barentin8:558:55
7472▼2121+9:4792 Delalot RomainCC Nogent sur Oise 21CC Nogent sur Oise9:479:47
7579▲4122+10:51223 Vandyck NielsVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems10:5110:51
7682▲6123+11:01203 Mira AnthonySojasun espoir-ACNC 20Sojasun espoir-ACNC11:0111:01
7783▲6124+12:17154 Morel Jérémy VC Rouen 76 21 VC Rouen 7612:1712:17
7886▲8126+13:1164 Buggle ArronRapha Condor 22Rapha Condor13:1113:11
7987▲8127+13:1821 Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team13:1813:18
8030▼50129+14:39216 Cort MagnusTeam Cult Energy 20Team Cult Energy14:3914:39
8133▼48131+14:5863 Cuming MichaelRapha Condor 22Rapha Condor14:5814:58
8288▲6132+15:00136 Shmalko ViktorItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha15:0015:00
8321▼62133+16:19102 Devriendt TomEFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 21EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step16:1916:19
8489▲5134+16:3151 Bacon RomainBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 9316:3116:31
8558▼27135+16:54213 Clausen PatrickTeam Cult Energy 22Team Cult Energy16:5416:54
8619▼67137+17:3862 Handley RichardRapha Condor 22Rapha Condor17:3817:38
8785▼2138+21:56161 Boeve MatsCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks21:5621:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
19▲8 Rabobank Development Team  26:09:14 26:09:14
22- Leopard - Trek Continental Team 0:020:02
3- Astana Pro Team 0:350:35
410▲6 VC Rouen 76 0:380:38
513▲8 Itera - Katusha 0:460:46
66- BigMat - Auber 93 0:550:55
722▲15 Team Raleigh  1:271:27
820▲12 Team Europcar 1:281:28
94▼5 Team Joker - Merida 1:391:39
1011▲1 Roubaix Lille Métropole 1:541:54
1119▲8 Vendée U 2:362:36
121▼11 BMC Development Team  2:512:51
138▼5 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 3:223:22
1424▲10 Concordia Forsikring - Riwal 3:263:26
1515- Team People4you - Unaas Cycling 3:333:33
1621▲5 USSA Pavilly Barentin 4:384:38
1718▲1 Sojasun espoir-ACNC 5:155:15
187▼11 CC Nogent sur Oise 5:535:53
193▼16 Team NSP - Ghost 6:306:30
205▼15 Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 6:396:39
2117▼4 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 14:0714:07
2212▼10 Team Cult Energy 14:2514:25
2316▼7 Rapha Condor 20:3820:38
2423▼1 Verandas Willems 20:5120:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 20th March 2013
Avg. speed winner: 40.55 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Forges-les-Eaux › Elbeuf-sur-Seine
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageTour de Normandie logo

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.18879 sec.