Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
«

 2013   »   31st Volta ao Alentejo/Crédito Agricola Costa Azul (2.2)

Stage 2  »  Sousel  ›  Portel   (172.1k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Stuyven Jasper20Bontrager Cycling Team851+0:004:08:19 4:08:19
2 Haga Chad24Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies522+0:11,, ,,
3 Oyarzun Carlos31Louletano - Dunas Douradas216+0:38,, ,,
4 Marque Alejandro Manuel31OFM - Quinta da Lixa3+0:16,, ,,
5 Cardoso Filipe28Efapel - Glassdrive8+1:09,, ,,
6 Putt Tanner20Bontrager Cycling Team4+0:28,, ,,
7 Bouvry Dieter20Etixx-iHNed7+0:590:06 0:06
8 Verhelst Louis22Etixx-iHNed26+1:530:08 0:08
9 Spokes Samuel20Etixx-iHNed42+3:070:10 0:10
10 Fernández Delio27OFM - Quinta da Lixa5+0:290:12 0:12
11 César Gustavo33OFM - Quinta da Lixa69+10:120:21 0:21
12 Trusov Nikolay27Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks14+1:351:13 1:13
13 Sousa Sérgio29Efapel - Glassdrive25+1:521:15 1:15
14 Cunha Marco Alexandre26Efapel - Glassdrive47+5:19,, 1:15
15 Mestre Daniel26Carmin - Tavira12+1:32,, 1:15
16 Iparragirre Unai24Euskadi88+12:49,, 1:15
17 Freitas Daniel2135+2:24,, 1:15
18 Smolen Tomasz30Bank BGŻ 48+5:22,, 1:15
19 Carvalho Antonio23LA Aluminios - Antarte18+1:43,, 1:15
20 Figueiredo Frederico2116+1:43,, 1:15
21 Bulik Mieszko22Bank BGŻ 51+5:51,, 1:15
22 Witecki Mariusz31Bank BGŻ 17+1:43,, 1:15
23 Janiaczyk Błażej30Bank BGŻ 59+6:13,, 1:15
24 Zepuntke Ruben20Rabobank Development Team36+2:24,, 1:15
25 Prades Eduard25OFM - Quinta da Lixa11+1:28,, 1:15
26 Alevar Renato2150+5:27,, 1:15
27 Andrijanovs Reinis24Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com63+6:50,, 1:15
28 Caldeira Samuel José27OFM - Quinta da Lixa41+3:06,, 1:15
29 Hoelgaard Daniel19Etixx-iHNed70+11:06,, 1:15
30 Barbero Carlos21Euskadi13+1:32,, 1:15
31 Silva Bruno24LA Aluminios - Antarte32+2:19,, 1:15
32 Ferreira Hélder2227+1:55,, 1:15
33 Korevaar Merijn18Rabobank Development Team52+5:51,, 1:15
34 Magalhaes Samuel2062+6:37,, 1:15
35 Silva Rafael22LA Aluminios - Antarte67+9:09,, 1:15
36 Cieślik Paweł26Bank BGŻ 53+5:51,, 1:15
37 Saraiva Bruno Sandinha2771+11:06,, 1:15
38 Batek Dariusz26Bank BGŻ 30+2:08,, 1:15
39 Anthony Jesse27Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies49+5:22,, 1:15
40 Montenegro Jorge Martín29Louletano - Dunas Douradas19+1:43,, 1:15
41 Fernandes Luis25OFM - Quinta da Lixa54+5:51,, 1:15
42 Tusveld Martijn19Rabobank Development Team34+2:22,, 1:15
43 Silva Daniel27Rádio Popular-Onda9+1:20,, 1:15
44 Oliveira Hélder30OFM - Quinta da Lixa72+11:06,, 1:15
45 Sénéchal Florian19Etixx-iHNed43+4:55,, 1:15
46 Hanson Ken30Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies60+6:13,, 1:15
47 Hník Karel21Etixx-iHNed10+1:25,, 1:15
48 Zirbel Tom34Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies20+1:43,, 1:15
49 Stachowiak Adam23Bank BGŻ 31+2:13,, 1:15
50 Konrad Patrick21Etixx-iHNed15+1:38,, 1:15
51 Wiśniowski Łukasz21Etixx-iHNed38+2:24,, 1:15
52 Silva Joaquim2133+2:21,, 1:15
53 Bodnar Łukasz30Bank BGŻ 55+5:51,, 1:15
54 Adams Jack2564+7:54,, 1:15
55 Zwizanski Scott35Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies45+4:56,, 1:15
56 Alarcón Raúl26Louletano - Dunas Douradas73+11:06,, 1:15
57 Bagües Aritz23Euskadi22+1:43,, 1:15
58 Brôco Hernâni31Efapel - Glassdrive37+2:24,, 1:15
59 Livramento David29Carmin - Tavira21+1:43,, 1:15
60 Olmo Antonio30Louletano - Dunas Douradas97+13:52,, 1:15
61 Silva Luis Filipe28Louletano - Dunas Douradas65+7:54,, 1:15
62 Soladay Thomas29Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies74+11:06,, 1:15
63 Sancho Hugo31LA Aluminios - Antarte24+1:43,, 1:15
64 Eastman Ryan20Bontrager Cycling Team75+11:06,, 1:15
65 Duchesne Antoine21Bontrager Cycling Team76+11:06,, 1:15
66 Craddock Lawson21Bontrager Cycling Team56+5:51,, 1:15
67 Mannion Gavin21Bontrager Cycling Team28+2:00,, 1:15
68 Oram James19Bontrager Cycling Team39+2:24,, 1:15
69 Palomares Adrian37Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks23+1:43,, 1:15
70 Mourato André22LA Aluminios - Antarte44+4:55,, 1:15
71 Brown Nathan21Bontrager Cycling Team29+2:04,, 1:15
72 Duijn Huub28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks46+5:12,, 1:15
73 Aristi Mikel19Euskadi61+6:191:43 1:43
74 Pinto Edgar27LA Aluminios - Antarte40+2:561:47 1:47
75 Bogdanovics Maris21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com94+13:153:24 3:24
76 Barbosa Márcio27LA Aluminios - Antarte57+6:095:00 5:00
77 Dos Santos Virgílio Martins36Rádio Popular-Onda68+9:36,, 5:00
78 Sancho Bruno27Carmin - Tavira58+6:115:13 5:13
79 Almeida Nuno2166+7:566:47 6:47
80 Letras João21111+16:38,, 6:47
81 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel2177+11:127:00 7:00
82 Coutinho Leonel20117+21:0711:16 11:16
83 Castro Ruben20103+15:28,, 11:16
84 Sousa Fabio23100+15:21,, 11:16
85 Valinho Francisco18119+21:07,, 11:16
86 Metcalfe Tomas Swift29Carmin - Tavira90+12:53,, 11:16
87 Silva oliveira Filipe2293+13:01,, 11:16
88 Isidoro Micael30Louletano - Dunas Douradas99+15:00,, 11:16
89 Meireles Nuno2189+12:50,, 11:16
90 Costa Francisco23118+21:07,, 11:16
91 Costa Mário27OFM - Quinta da Lixa98+13:55,, 11:16
92 Ribeiro Sérgio Miguel Vieira32Louletano - Dunas Douradas95+13:31,, 11:16
93 Ribeiro Nuno35Efapel - Glassdrive85+12:25,, 11:16
94 Leal João19106+16:01,, 11:16
95 Sergis Kaspars20Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com122+21:07,, 11:16
96 Vinhas Rui26Louletano - Dunas Douradas107+16:14,, 11:16
97 van Empel Etienne18Rabobank Development Team101+15:23,, 11:16
98 Vilela Ricardo25Efapel - Glassdrive80+11:44,, 11:16
99 Bessa André18123+21:07,, 11:16
100 Ribeiro Carlos20110+16:35,, 11:16
101 Hofstede Lennard18Rabobank Development Team102+15:23,, 11:16
102 Van Dongen Ricardo18Rabobank Development Team120+21:07,, 11:16
103 van Trijp Maarten19Rabobank Development Team121+21:07,, 11:16
104 Afonso Luis23LA Aluminios - Antarte84+12:22,, 11:16
105 Havik Yoeri22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks124+21:07,, 11:16
106 Bekmanis Indulis24Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com125+21:07,, 11:16
107 Cipriano Flávio21104+15:52,, 11:16
108 Bico Nuno18Rádio Popular-Onda86+12:25,, 11:16
109 Pereira João 23Carmin - Tavira81+11:44,, 11:16
110 Nunes Diogo23Carmin - Tavira112+17:55,, 11:16
111 Reus Kai28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks116+20:55,, 11:16
112 Guerreiro Ruben1896+13:48,, 11:16
113 Gonçalves Domingos24Rádio Popular-Onda109+16:27,, 11:16
114 Salas Sebastian25Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies87+12:25,, 11:16
115 Vaz Hugo20113+17:55,, 11:16
116 Zharoven Nikita2091+12:53,, 11:16
117 Ratcliffe James24126+21:07,, 11:16
118 Bizkarra Mikel23Euskadi79+11:43,, 11:16
119 Pereira Valter23Carmin - Tavira82+11:53,, 11:16
120 Gutiérrez David30Rádio Popular-Onda83+12:20,, 11:16
121 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa2192+12:53,, 11:16
122 Larrinaga Jon22Euskadi108+16:14,, 11:16
123 Durán Arkaitz26Efapel - Glassdrive78+11:33,, 11:16
124 Sentjens Roy32Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks105+15:52,, 11:16
125 López Adrián23Rádio Popular-Onda114+20:2219:54 19:54
126 Sousa Rui36Efapel - Glassdrive133+29:45,, 19:54
127 Rodrigues Vitor19136+32:28,, 19:54
128 Gonçalves Fernando22131+26:33,, 19:54
129 Macedo Renato19130+26:33,, 19:54
130 Parker Samuel24127+24:30,, 19:54
131 Sousa Alves Célio Cristiano35Rádio Popular-Onda128+25:05,, 19:54
132 Casimiro Henrique26Carmin - Tavira132+29:44,, 19:54
133 Cavaleiro Bernardo129+25:21,, 19:54
134 Oliveira Fabio18134+29:45,, 19:54
135 Zuazubiskar Illart23Euskadi135+31:28,, 19:54
136 Merino Igor22Euskadi115+20:22,, 19:54
DNF Paganoni Dimitri23+ -8:16:20 -4:08:19 -4:08:19
DNF Santos Pedro+ -8:16:20,, -4:08:19
DNF Gomes Rodrigo21+ -8:16:20,, -4:08:19
DNF Vale Ricardo20Rádio Popular-Onda+ -8:16:20,, -4:08:19
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
17▲6 Stuyven Jasper20Bontrager Cycling Team41+0:008:16:20 8:16:20+0:00
24▲2 Haga Chad24Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2+0:110:11 0:11+0:11
35▲2 Marque Alejandro Manuel31OFM - Quinta da Lixa3+0:160:16 0:16+0:16
417▲13 Putt Tanner20Bontrager Cycling Team4+0:280:28 0:28+0:17
56▲1 Fernández Delio27OFM - Quinta da Lixa5+0:290:29 0:29+0:29
631▲25 Oyarzun Carlos31Louletano - Dunas Douradas6+0:380:38 0:38+0:13
735▲28 Bouvry Dieter20Etixx-iHNed7+0:590:59 0:59+0:23
853▲45 Cardoso Filipe28Efapel - Glassdrive8+1:091:09 1:09+0:17
91▼8 Silva Daniel27Rádio Popular-Onda9+1:201:20 1:20+1:32
102▼8 Hník Karel21Etixx-iHNed10+1:251:25 1:25+1:31
113▼8 Prades Eduard25OFM - Quinta da Lixa11+1:281:28 1:28+1:32
128▼4 Mestre Daniel26Carmin - Tavira12+1:321:32 1:32+1:32
1310▼3 Barbero Carlos21Euskadi13+1:32,, 1:32+1:32
1416▲2 Trusov Nikolay27Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks14+1:351:35 1:35+1:24
1511▼4 Konrad Patrick21Etixx-iHNed15+1:381:38 1:38+1:30
1615▼1 Figueiredo Frederico2116+1:431:43 1:43+1:32
1719▲2 Witecki Mariusz31Bank BGŻ 17+1:43,, 1:43+1:32
1824▲6 Carvalho Antonio23LA Aluminios - Antarte18+1:43,, 1:43+1:32
1926▲7 Montenegro Jorge Martín29Louletano - Dunas Douradas19+1:43,, 1:43+1:32
2020- Zirbel Tom34Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies20+1:43,, 1:43+1:32
2112▼9 Livramento David29Carmin - Tavira21+1:43,, 1:43+1:32
2221▼1 Bagües Aritz23Euskadi22+1:43,, 1:43+1:32
2314▼9 Palomares Adrian37Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks23+1:43,, 1:43+1:32
2425▲1 Sancho Hugo31LA Aluminios - Antarte24+1:43,, 1:43+1:32
2528▲3 Sousa Sérgio29Efapel - Glassdrive25+1:521:52 1:52+1:32
2660▲34 Verhelst Louis22Etixx-iHNed26+1:531:53 1:53+0:25
2730▲3 Ferreira Hélder2227+1:551:55 1:55+1:32
2832▲4 Mannion Gavin21Bontrager Cycling Team28+2:002:00 2:00+1:32
2933▲4 Brown Nathan21Bontrager Cycling Team29+2:042:04 2:04+1:32
3034▲4 Batek Dariusz26Bank BGŻ 30+2:082:08 2:08+1:32
3137▲6 Stachowiak Adam23Bank BGŻ 31+2:132:13 2:13+1:32
3239▲7 Silva Bruno24LA Aluminios - Antarte32+2:192:19 2:19+1:32
3341▲8 Silva Joaquim2133+2:212:21 2:21+1:32
3442▲8 Tusveld Martijn19Rabobank Development Team34+2:222:22 2:22+1:32
3543▲8 Freitas Daniel2135+2:242:24 2:24+1:32
3647▲11 Zepuntke Ruben20Rabobank Development Team36+2:24,, 2:24+1:32
3744▲7 Brôco Hernâni31Efapel - Glassdrive37+2:24,, 2:24+1:32
3852▲14 Wiśniowski Łukasz21Etixx-iHNed38+2:24,, 2:24+1:32
3954▲15 Oram James19Bontrager Cycling Team39+2:24,, 2:24+1:32
4046▲6 Pinto Edgar27LA Aluminios - Antarte40+2:562:56 2:56+2:04
4161▲20 Caldeira Samuel José27OFM - Quinta da Lixa41+3:063:06 3:06+1:32
4265▲23 Spokes Samuel20Etixx-iHNed42+3:073:07 3:07+0:27
4367▲24 Sénéchal Florian19Etixx-iHNed43+4:554:55 4:55+1:32
4466▲22 Mourato André22LA Aluminios - Antarte44+4:55,, 4:55+1:32
4568▲23 Zwizanski Scott35Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies45+4:564:56 4:56+1:32
4670▲24 Duijn Huub28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks46+5:125:12 5:12+1:32
4771▲24 Cunha Marco Alexandre26Efapel - Glassdrive47+5:195:19 5:19+1:32
4876▲28 Smolen Tomasz30Bank BGŻ 48+5:225:22 5:22+1:32
4975▲26 Anthony Jesse27Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies49+5:22,, 5:22+1:32
5079▲29 Alevar Renato2150+5:275:27 5:27+1:32
5183▲32 Bulik Mieszko22Bank BGŻ 51+5:515:51 5:51+1:32
5281▲29 Korevaar Merijn18Rabobank Development Team52+5:51,, 5:51+1:32
5382▲29 Cieślik Paweł26Bank BGŻ 53+5:51,, 5:51+1:32
5487▲33 Fernandes Luis25OFM - Quinta da Lixa54+5:51,, 5:51+1:32
5590▲35 Bodnar Łukasz30Bank BGŻ 55+5:51,, 5:51+1:32
5686▲30 Craddock Lawson21Bontrager Cycling Team56+5:51,, 5:51+1:32
5749▼8 Barbosa Márcio27LA Aluminios - Antarte57+6:096:09 6:09+5:17
5836▼22 Sancho Bruno27Carmin - Tavira58+6:116:11 6:11+5:30
5994▲35 Janiaczyk Błażej30Bank BGŻ 59+6:136:13 6:13+1:32
6092▲32 Hanson Ken30Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies60+6:13,, 6:13+1:32
6189▲28 Aristi Mikel19Euskadi61+6:196:19 6:19+2:00
6299▲37 Magalhaes Samuel2062+6:376:37 6:37+1:32
63101▲38 Andrijanovs Reinis24Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com63+6:506:50 6:50+1:32
64107▲43 Adams Jack2564+7:547:54 7:54+1:32
65104▲39 Silva Luis Filipe28Louletano - Dunas Douradas65+7:54,, 7:54+1:32
6648▼18 Almeida Nuno2166+7:567:56 7:56+7:04
67110▲43 Silva Rafael22LA Aluminios - Antarte67+9:099:09 9:09+1:32
6888▲20 Dos Santos Virgílio Martins36Rádio Popular-Onda68+9:369:36 9:36+5:17
69115▲46 César Gustavo33OFM - Quinta da Lixa69+10:1210:12 10:12+0:38
70125▲55 Hoelgaard Daniel19Etixx-iHNed70+11:0611:06 11:06+1:32
71119▲48 Saraiva Bruno Sandinha2771+11:06,, 11:06+1:32
72113▲41 Oliveira Hélder30OFM - Quinta da Lixa72+11:06,, 11:06+1:32
73118▲45 Alarcón Raúl26Louletano - Dunas Douradas73+11:06,, 11:06+1:32
74124▲50 Soladay Thomas29Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies74+11:06,, 11:06+1:32
75129▲54 Eastman Ryan20Bontrager Cycling Team75+11:06,, 11:06+1:32
76132▲56 Duchesne Antoine21Bontrager Cycling Team76+11:06,, 11:06+1:32
7777- Rodrigues Rui Emanuel2177+11:1211:12 11:12+7:17
789▼69 Durán Arkaitz26Efapel - Glassdrive78+11:3311:33 11:33+11:33
7918▼61 Bizkarra Mikel23Euskadi79+11:4311:43 11:43+11:32
8013▼67 Vilela Ricardo25Efapel - Glassdrive80+11:4411:44 11:44+11:33
8123▼58 Pereira João 23Carmin - Tavira81+11:44,, 11:44+11:33
8229▼53 Pereira Valter23Carmin - Tavira82+11:5311:53 11:53+11:33
8338▼45 Gutiérrez David30Rádio Popular-Onda83+12:2012:20 12:20+11:33
8440▼44 Afonso Luis23LA Aluminios - Antarte84+12:2212:22 12:22+11:33
8545▼40 Ribeiro Nuno35Efapel - Glassdrive85+12:2512:25 12:25+11:33
8650▼36 Bico Nuno18Rádio Popular-Onda86+12:25,, 12:25+11:33
8751▼36 Salas Sebastian25Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies87+12:25,, 12:25+11:33
88135▲47 Iparragirre Unai24Euskadi88+12:4912:49 12:49+1:32
8955▼34 Meireles Nuno2189+12:5012:50 12:50+11:33
9057▼33 Metcalfe Tomas Swift29Carmin - Tavira90+12:5312:53 12:53+11:33
9158▼33 Zharoven Nikita2091+12:53,, 12:53+11:33
9256▼36 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa2192+12:53,, 12:53+11:33
9359▼34 Silva oliveira Filipe2293+13:0113:01 13:01+11:33
94133▲39 Bogdanovics Maris21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com94+13:1513:15 13:15+3:41
9562▼33 Ribeiro Sérgio Miguel Vieira32Louletano - Dunas Douradas95+13:3113:31 13:31+11:33
9663▼33 Guerreiro Ruben1896+13:4813:48 13:48+11:33
97140▲43 Olmo Antonio30Louletano - Dunas Douradas97+13:5213:52 13:52+1:32
9864▼34 Costa Mário27OFM - Quinta da Lixa98+13:5513:55 13:55+11:33
9969▼30 Isidoro Micael30Louletano - Dunas Douradas99+15:0015:00 15:00+11:33
10072▼28 Sousa Fabio23100+15:2115:21 15:21+11:33
10173▼28 van Empel Etienne18Rabobank Development Team101+15:2315:23 15:23+11:33
10274▼28 Hofstede Lennard18Rabobank Development Team102+15:23,, 15:23+11:33
10378▼25 Castro Ruben20103+15:2815:28 15:28+11:33
10480▼24 Cipriano Flávio21104+15:5215:52 15:52+11:33
10585▼20 Sentjens Roy32Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks105+15:52,, 15:52+11:33
10691▼15 Leal João19106+16:0116:01 16:01+11:33
10795▼12 Vinhas Rui26Louletano - Dunas Douradas107+16:1416:14 16:14+11:33
10893▼15 Larrinaga Jon22Euskadi108+16:14,, 16:14+11:33
10997▼12 Gonçalves Domingos24Rádio Popular-Onda109+16:2716:27 16:27+11:33
11098▼12 Ribeiro Carlos20110+16:3516:35 16:35+11:33
111117▲6 Letras João21111+16:3816:38 16:38+7:04
112102▼10 Nunes Diogo23Carmin - Tavira112+17:5517:55 17:55+11:33
113105▼8 Vaz Hugo20113+17:55,, 17:55+11:33
11422▼92 López Adrián23Rádio Popular-Onda114+20:2220:22 20:22+20:11
11527▼88 Merino Igor22Euskadi115+20:22,, 20:22+20:11
116111▼5 Reus Kai28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks116+20:5520:55 20:55+11:33
117121▲4 Coutinho Leonel20117+21:0721:07 21:07+11:33
118120▲2 Costa Francisco23118+21:07,, 21:07+11:33
119127▲8 Valinho Francisco18119+21:07,, 21:07+11:33
120116▼4 Van Dongen Ricardo18Rabobank Development Team120+21:07,, 21:07+11:33
121122▲1 van Trijp Maarten19Rabobank Development Team121+21:07,, 21:07+11:33
122131▲9 Sergis Kaspars20Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com122+21:07,, 21:07+11:33
123130▲7 Bessa André18123+21:07,, 21:07+11:33
124126▲2 Havik Yoeri22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks124+21:07,, 21:07+11:33
125134▲9 Bekmanis Indulis24Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com125+21:07,, 21:07+11:33
126128▲2 Ratcliffe James24126+21:07,, 21:07+11:33
12784▼43 Parker Samuel24127+24:3024:30 24:30+20:11
12896▼32 Sousa Alves Célio Cristiano35Rádio Popular-Onda128+25:0525:05 25:05+20:11
129100▼29 Cavaleiro Bernardo129+25:2125:21 25:21+20:11
130103▼27 Macedo Renato19130+26:3326:33 26:33+20:11
131106▼25 Gonçalves Fernando22131+26:33,, 26:33+20:11
132112▼20 Casimiro Henrique26Carmin - Tavira132+29:4429:44 29:44+20:11
133114▼19 Sousa Rui36Efapel - Glassdrive133+29:4529:45 29:45+20:11
134123▼11 Oliveira Fabio18134+29:45,, 29:45+20:11
135136▲1 Zuazubiskar Illart23Euskadi135+31:2831:28 31:28+20:11
136138▲2 Rodrigues Vitor19136+32:2832:28 32:28+20:11
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1 Stuyven Jasper20Bontrager Cycling Team1+0:008:16:20 8:16:20
26▲4 Putt Tanner20Bontrager Cycling Team4+0:280:28 0:28
310▲7 Bouvry Dieter20Etixx-iHNed7+0:590:59 0:59
41▼3 Hník Karel21Etixx-iHNed10+1:251:25 1:25
53▼2 Barbero Carlos21Euskadi13+1:321:32 1:32
64▼2 Konrad Patrick21Etixx-iHNed15+1:381:38 1:38
75▼2 Figueiredo Frederico2116+1:431:43 1:43
87▼1 Ferreira Hélder2227+1:551:55 1:55
98▼1 Mannion Gavin21Bontrager Cycling Team28+2:002:00 2:00
109▼1 Brown Nathan21Bontrager Cycling Team29+2:042:04 2:04
1111- Silva Joaquim2133+2:212:21 2:21
1212- Tusveld Martijn19Rabobank Development Team34+2:222:22 2:22
1313- Freitas Daniel2135+2:242:24 2:24
1414- Zepuntke Ruben20Rabobank Development Team36+2:24,, 2:24
1517▲2 Wiśniowski Łukasz21Etixx-iHNed38+2:24,, 2:24
1618▲2 Oram James19Bontrager Cycling Team39+2:24,, 2:24
1723▲6 Spokes Samuel20Etixx-iHNed42+3:073:07 3:07
1824▲6 Sénéchal Florian19Etixx-iHNed43+4:554:55 4:55
1929▲10 Alevar Renato2150+5:275:27 5:27
2031▲11 Korevaar Merijn18Rabobank Development Team52+5:515:51 5:51
2132▲11 Craddock Lawson21Bontrager Cycling Team56+5:51,, 5:51
2233▲11 Aristi Mikel19Euskadi61+6:196:19 6:19
2336▲13 Magalhaes Samuel2062+6:376:37 6:37
2415▼9 Almeida Nuno2166+7:567:56 7:56
2548▲23 Hoelgaard Daniel19Etixx-iHNed70+11:0611:06 11:06
2651▲25 Eastman Ryan20Bontrager Cycling Team75+11:06,, 11:06
2754▲27 Duchesne Antoine21Bontrager Cycling Team76+11:06,, 11:06
2827▼1 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel2177+11:1211:12 11:12
2916▼13 Bico Nuno18Rádio Popular-Onda86+12:2512:25 12:25
3019▼11 Meireles Nuno2189+12:5012:50 12:50
3121▼10 Zharoven Nikita2091+12:5312:53 12:53
3220▼12 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa2192+12:53,, 12:53
3355▲22 Bogdanovics Maris21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com94+13:1513:15 13:15
3422▼12 Guerreiro Ruben1896+13:4813:48 13:48
3525▼10 van Empel Etienne18Rabobank Development Team101+15:2315:23 15:23
3626▼10 Hofstede Lennard18Rabobank Development Team102+15:23,, 15:23
3728▼9 Castro Ruben20103+15:2815:28 15:28
3830▼8 Cipriano Flávio21104+15:5215:52 15:52
3934▼5 Leal João19106+16:0116:01 16:01
4035▼5 Ribeiro Carlos20110+16:3516:35 16:35
4144▲3 Letras João21111+16:3816:38 16:38
4239▼3 Vaz Hugo20113+17:5517:55 17:55
4345▲2 Coutinho Leonel20117+21:0721:07 21:07
4450▲6 Valinho Francisco18119+21:07,, 21:07
4543▼2 Van Dongen Ricardo18Rabobank Development Team120+21:07,, 21:07
4646- van Trijp Maarten19Rabobank Development Team121+21:07,, 21:07
4753▲6 Sergis Kaspars20Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com122+21:07,, 21:07
4852▲4 Bessa André18123+21:07,, 21:07
4949- Havik Yoeri22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks124+21:07,, 21:07
5037▼13 Cavaleiro Bernardo129+25:2125:21 25:21
5138▼13 Macedo Renato19130+26:3326:33 26:33
5240▼12 Gonçalves Fernando22131+26:33,, 26:33
5347▼6 Oliveira Fabio18134+29:4529:45 29:45
5456▲2 Rodrigues Vitor19136+32:2832:28 32:28
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- OFM - Quinta da Lixa+ -8:16:20 24:50:24 24:50:24
26▲4 Etixx-iHNed+ -8:16:200:35 0:35
35▲2 Bontrager Cycling Team+ -8:16:201:21 1:21
44- Efapel - Glassdrive+ -8:16:202:28 2:28
58▲3 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies+ -8:16:203:00 3:00
63▼3 Euskadi+ -8:16:203:34 3:34
79▲2 LA Aluminios - Antarte+ -8:16:204:21 4:21
811▲3 Louletano - Dunas Douradas+ -8:16:204:31 4:31
910▲1 Bank BGŻ + -8:16:204:40 4:40
1012▲2 Anicolor+ -8:16:206:10 6:10
1113▲2 Liberty Seguros – S M Feira - KTM+ -8:16:206:58 6:58
1214▲2 Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks+ -8:16:207:12 7:12
132▼11 Carmin - Tavira+ -8:16:207:32 7:32
1415▲1 Rabobank Development Team+ -8:16:208:46 8:46
157▼8 Rádio Popular-Onda+ -8:16:2017:54 17:54
1616- Cartaxo - C C JM Nicolau+ -8:16:2026:09 26:09
1717- Zappi s Pro Cycling Team+ -8:16:2035:15 35:15
1818- Maia/Bicicletas Andrade+ -8:16:2036:21 36:21
1919- Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com+ -8:16:2039:48 39:48

Race information

Date: 21st March 2013
Avg. speed winner: 41.58 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sousel › Portel
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.voltaaoalentejo.com/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15293 sec.