Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2009
»
«

 2013   »   24th Boucle de l'Artois - Trophée Arras Leader (2.2)

General Classification

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Pinizzotto Leonardo26Team Nippo - De Rosa8534+4:263:29:06 3:29:06
2 Sénéchal Florian19Etixx-iHNed529+1:450:03 0:03
3 Coenen Johan34Team Differdange - Losch218+1:43,, 0:03
4 Colin Anthony2832+4:10,, 0:03
5 Ludvigsson Fredrik18Team People4you - Unaas Cycling1+0:00,, 0:03
6 Cecchin Alberto23Team Nippo - De Rosa13+2:28,, 0:03
7 Frame Alex19Thuringer Energie Team6+1:34,, 0:03
8 Chiocca Mathieu27Atlas Personal - Jakroo52+7:06,, 0:03
9 Guldhammer Rasmus24Blue Water Cycling38+4:39,, 0:03
10 Vernaeckt Thomas24Doltcini Flanders27+3:52,, 0:03
11 de Vries Berden24Cyclingteam Jo Piels2+0:26,, 0:03
12 Brenterch Erwan2712+2:14,, 0:03
13 Holler Nikodemus21Thuringer Energie Team29+3:530:10 0:10
14 Meurisse Xandro2111+2:12,, 0:10
15 Lhotellerie Clement27Colba - Superano Ham5+1:21,, 0:10
16 Alaphilippe Julian20Etixx-iHNed35+4:260:15 0:15
17 Verhelst Louis22Etixx-iHNed30+3:56,, 0:15
18 Bihel César24Team Differdange - Losch26+3:48,, 0:15
19 Wiśniowski Łukasz21Etixx-iHNed4+1:170:19 0:19
20 Schachmann Maximilian19Thuringer Energie Team14+2:350:21 0:21
21 Mccormick Hayden1918+3:02,, 0:21
22 Landa Oscar19Team Oster Hus - Ridley15+2:360:23 0:23
23 Weber Sascha25Team Differdange - Losch19+3:05,, 0:23
24 Pelleriaux Nicolas3050+7:050:26 0:26
25 Reihs Michael33Team Cult Energy23+3:300:28 0:28
26 Steensen André25Team Cult Energy3+0:54,, 0:28
27 Roosen Sjors21Cyclingteam Jo Piels7+1:38,, 0:28
28 Jensen August21Team Oster Hus - Ridley33+4:14,, 0:28
29 Boutte Kenzie20Doltcini Flanders31+3:57,, 0:28
30 Kørner Max Emil21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look28+3:52,, 0:28
31 Averin Maksym27Atlas Personal - Jakroo43+5:280:31 0:31
32 Broge Rolf Nyborg24Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard25+3:38,, 0:31
33 Jørgensen Kasper Linde28Team Cult Energy41+4:46,, 0:31
34 Buggle Arron22Rapha Condor40+4:43,, 0:31
35 Van Breussegem Elias20Doltcini Flanders21+3:21,, 0:31
36 Baldo Nicolas28Atlas Personal - Jakroo16+2:39,, 0:31
37 Eaton Daniel1986+15:40,, 0:31
38 Van Zummeren Stef2124+3:34,, 0:31
39 Galta Fredrik Strand20Team Oster Hus - Ridley10+1:55,, 0:31
40 Fobert Victor23Colba - Superano Ham44+5:410:36 0:36
41 Hayakawa Tomohiro23Team Nippo - De Rosa49+6:570:41 0:41
42 McCallum James33Rapha Condor37+4:290:42 0:42
43 Druyts Gerry2220+3:190:59 0:59
44 Campenaerts Victor2122+3:281:05 1:05
45 Van Meirhaeghe Jef21Lotto - Ridley Espoirs42+4:58,, 1:05
46 English Felix20Rapha Condor83+12:261:17 1:17
47 Olsson Michael27Team People4you - Unaas Cycling17+2:401:24 1:24
48 Vorre Aske Louring19Blue Water Cycling90+18:051:27 1:27
49 Jodts Sven24Colba - Superano Ham39+4:420:03 0:03
50 Vinther Troels Rønning26Team Cult Energy36+4:281:57 1:57
51 Daniels Wouter2146+6:092:21 2:21
52 Brambilla Giorgio24Atlas Personal - Jakroo64+8:282:45 2:45
53 Denolf Ritchie2163+8:273:51 3:51
54 Van Dorsselaer Niels21Colba - Superano Ham87+15:523:54 3:54
55 Kinch Llewwellyn2351+7:06,, 3:54
56 Bouwman Koen19Cyclingteam Jo Piels60+8:183:59 3:59
57 Masson Christophe2780+11:27,, 3:59
58 Fiska Oystein31Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look94+29:094:06 4:06
59 Guillou Thibault70+9:224:12 4:12
60 Salzinger Florian29Atlas Personal - Jakroo77+11:044:15 4:15
61 Foder Daniel Holm29Blue Water Cycling62+8:27,, 4:15
62 Kamp Alexander19Team Cult Energy48+6:55,, 4:15
63 Tanner Jake21Doltcini Flanders78+11:05,, 4:15
64 Kristoffersen Anders20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look81+11:48,, 4:15
65 Hansen Lasse Norman 21Blue Water Cycling58+7:58,, 4:15
66 Sütterlin Jasha20Thuringer Energie Team45+6:05,, 4:15
67 Moberg Christian25Team Cult Energy56+7:30,, 4:15
68 Brockhoff Jan18Thuringer Energie Team61+8:19,, 4:15
69 Schaffner Moritz19Thuringer Energie Team54+7:13,, 4:15
70 Madsen Jacob Gye23Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard75+9:56,, 4:15
71 HUCHE Thibault2266+8:55,, 4:15
72 Eidsheim Filip23Team Oster Hus - Ridley57+7:45,, 4:15
73 van der Weijst Geert22Cyclingteam Jo Piels73+9:51,, 4:15
74 Lindau Philip21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling55+7:16,, 4:15
75 Loncin Gilles1968+9:06,, 4:15
76 Tolles Joachim2679+11:09,, 4:15
77 Fukushima Shinichi41Team Nippo - De Rosa65+8:29,, 4:15
78 Meyer Mads23Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard82+11:544:27 4:27
79 Laverack Edward18Rapha Condor91+19:114:35 4:35
80 Lammertink Steven19Cyclingteam Jo Piels71+9:244:40 4:40
81 Hermansen Sindre Eid19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look59+8:134:41 4:41
82 Eamon Lucas2047+6:27,, 4:41
83 Nisu Oskar1869+9:174:46 4:46
84 Hafsäs Marius Andre22Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look53+7:12,, 4:46
85 Vermeulen Emiel2089+17:414:49 4:49
86 Seynaeve Lander2076+9:56,, 4:49
87 Atkins Joshua2067+8:57,, 4:49
88 Wormsen Kristoffer21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look74+9:53,, 4:49
89 Pedersen Mark Sehested21Blue Water Cycling92+21:00,, 4:49
90 Tallonneau Gwenael2393+21:445:24 5:24
91 Glowatzki Micha2695+33:075:30 5:30
92 Pölder Robert21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling72+9:295:50 5:50
93 Tokuda Tanzo20Team Nippo - De Rosa88+15:546:46 6:46
94 Wilson Nathan22Bontrager Cycling Team84+12:598:12 8:12
95 de Kort Bram21Cyclingteam Jo Piels85+14:0010:49 10:49
96 Mauch Justin1896+38:3610:54 10:54
DNF Mørk Alexander21Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard+ -8:20:45 -3:29:06 -3:29:06
DNF Clancy Edward28Rapha Condor+ -8:20:45,, -3:29:06
DNF Holt Simon24Team Differdange - Losch+ -8:20:45,, -3:29:06
DNF Ishibashi Manabu20Team Nippo - De Rosa+ -8:20:45,, -3:29:06
DNF Gingsjö Alexander32Team People4you - Unaas Cycling+ -8:20:45,, -3:29:06
DNF O'Leary Connor21Bontrager Cycling Team+ -8:20:45,, -3:29:06
DNF Müller Philipp+ -8:20:45,, -3:29:06
DNF Laffille Ludwig20+ -8:20:45,, -3:29:06
DNF Leseche Jean19+ -8:20:45,, -3:29:06
DNF Descamps Arnaud19+ -8:20:45,, -3:29:06
DNF Hoelgaard Daniel19Etixx-iHNed+ -8:20:45,, -3:29:06
DNF van Immerseel Gert-Jan22Doltcini Flanders+ -8:20:45,, -3:29:06
DNF Bouvry Dieter20Etixx-iHNed+ -8:20:45,, -3:29:06
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgGCGC-TimeTime
1 Ludvigsson Fredrik18Team People4you - Unaas Cycling850.0001+0:0030:41 30:41
2 Eamon Lucas20520.00047+6:270:19 0:19
3 Sütterlin Jasha20Thuringer Energie Team210.00045+6:050:23 0:23
4 de Vries Berden24Cyclingteam Jo Piels0.0002+0:260:26 0:26
5 Steensen André25Team Cult Energy0.0003+0:540:29 0:29
6 Baldo Nicolas28Atlas Personal - Jakroo0.00016+2:390:41 0:41
7 Schachmann Maximilian19Thuringer Energie Team0.00014+2:350:47 0:47
8 English Felix20Rapha Condor0.00083+12:260:49 0:49
9 Campenaerts Victor210.00022+3:280:56 0:56
10 Hafsäs Marius Andre22Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look0.00053+7:120:59 0:59
11 Wiśniowski Łukasz21Etixx-iHNed0.0004+1:171:01 1:01
12 Vinther Troels Rønning26Team Cult Energy0.00036+4:281:04 1:04
13 Roosen Sjors21Cyclingteam Jo Piels0.0007+1:381:13 1:13
14 Lhotellerie Clement27Colba - Superano Ham0.0005+1:211:14 1:14
15 Mccormick Hayden190.00018+3:02,, 1:14
16 Olsson Michael27Team People4you - Unaas Cycling0.00017+2:401:19 1:19
17 Galta Fredrik Strand20Team Oster Hus - Ridley0.00010+1:551:27 1:27
18 Schaffner Moritz19Thuringer Energie Team0.00054+7:131:31 1:31
19 Van Breussegem Elias20Doltcini Flanders0.00021+3:211:33 1:33
20 Frame Alex19Thuringer Energie Team0.0006+1:341:34 1:34
21 Lindau Philip21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling0.00055+7:16,, 1:34
22 Van Zummeren Stef210.00024+3:341:36 1:36
23 Ishibashi Manabu20Team Nippo - De Rosa0.000+ -8:20:451:38 1:38
24 Coenen Johan34Team Differdange - Losch0.0008+1:431:43 1:43
25 de Kort Bram21Cyclingteam Jo Piels0.00085+14:001:44 1:44
26 Sénéchal Florian19Etixx-iHNed0.0009+1:451:45 1:45
27 Kinch Llewwellyn230.00051+7:06,, 1:45
28 Kørner Max Emil21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look0.00028+3:521:57 1:57
29 Bouvry Dieter20Etixx-iHNed0.000+ -8:20:452:00 2:00
30 Boutte Kenzie20Doltcini Flanders0.00031+3:572:02 2:02
31 Clancy Edward28Rapha Condor0.000+ -8:20:45,, 2:02
32 Eidsheim Filip23Team Oster Hus - Ridley0.00057+7:452:03 2:03
33 Hermansen Sindre Eid19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look0.00059+8:132:05 2:05
34 Meurisse Xandro210.00011+2:12,, 2:05
35 Gingsjö Alexander32Team People4you - Unaas Cycling0.000+ -8:20:452:06 2:06
36 Pölder Robert21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling0.00072+9:292:12 2:12
37 Brenterch Erwan270.00012+2:142:14 2:14
38 Hansen Lasse Norman 21Blue Water Cycling0.00058+7:582:16 2:16
39 Landa Oscar19Team Oster Hus - Ridley0.00015+2:36,, 2:16
40 Holler Nikodemus21Thuringer Energie Team0.00029+3:53,, 2:16
41 Jensen August21Team Oster Hus - Ridley0.00033+4:142:19 2:19
42 McCallum James33Rapha Condor0.00037+4:292:20 2:20
43 Daniels Wouter210.00046+6:092:21 2:21
44 Fiska Oystein31Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look0.00094+29:09,, 2:21
45 Vernaeckt Thomas24Doltcini Flanders0.00027+3:522:22 2:22
46 Druyts Gerry220.00020+3:192:23 2:23
47 Van Meirhaeghe Jef21Lotto - Ridley Espoirs0.00042+4:582:26 2:26
48 Cecchin Alberto23Team Nippo - De Rosa0.00013+2:282:28 2:28
49 Holt Simon24Team Differdange - Losch0.000+ -8:20:45,, 2:28
50 Brockhoff Jan18Thuringer Energie Team0.00061+8:192:37 2:37
51 Atkins Joshua200.00067+8:572:41 2:41
52 Kamp Alexander19Team Cult Energy0.00048+6:552:43 2:43
53 Mørk Alexander21Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard0.000+ -8:20:45,, 2:43
54 Alaphilippe Julian20Etixx-iHNed0.00035+4:262:44 2:44
55 Foder Daniel Holm29Blue Water Cycling0.00062+8:272:45 2:45
56 Buggle Arron22Rapha Condor0.00040+4:43,, 2:45
57 Weber Sascha25Team Differdange - Losch0.00019+3:05,, 2:45
58 Fukushima Shinichi41Team Nippo - De Rosa0.00065+8:292:47 2:47
59 Jørgensen Kasper Linde28Team Cult Energy0.00041+4:462:48 2:48
60 Van Dorsselaer Niels21Colba - Superano Ham0.00087+15:522:50 2:50
61 Bouwman Koen19Cyclingteam Jo Piels0.00060+8:182:52 2:52
62 Pinizzotto Leonardo26Team Nippo - De Rosa0.00034+4:262:59 2:59
63 Nisu Oskar180.00069+9:173:04 3:04
64 Reihs Michael33Team Cult Energy0.00023+3:303:05 3:05
65 Laverack Edward18Rapha Condor0.00091+19:113:09 3:09
66 Guldhammer Rasmus24Blue Water Cycling0.00038+4:39,, 3:09
67 Denolf Ritchie210.00063+8:27,, 3:09
68 Broge Rolf Nyborg24Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard0.00025+3:383:10 3:10
69 HUCHE Thibault220.00066+8:553:13 3:13
70 Lammertink Steven19Cyclingteam Jo Piels0.00071+9:243:17 3:17
71 Moberg Christian25Team Cult Energy0.00056+7:303:18 3:18
72 Wilson Nathan22Bontrager Cycling Team0.00084+12:593:20 3:20
73 Loncin Gilles190.00068+9:063:24 3:24
74 O'Leary Connor21Bontrager Cycling Team0.000+ -8:20:45,, 3:24
75 Jodts Sven24Colba - Superano Ham0.00039+4:423:25 3:25
76 Descamps Arnaud190.000+ -8:20:453:28 3:28
77 Müller Philipp0.000+ -8:20:453:30 3:30
78 Averin Maksym27Atlas Personal - Jakroo0.00043+5:28,, 3:30
79 Bihel César24Team Differdange - Losch0.00026+3:483:36 3:36
80 Wormsen Kristoffer21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look0.00074+9:533:37 3:37
81 Mauch Justin180.00096+38:36,, 3:37
82 Fobert Victor23Colba - Superano Ham0.00044+5:413:38 3:38
83 Leseche Jean190.000+ -8:20:45,, 3:38
84 Seynaeve Lander200.00076+9:563:40 3:40
85 Eaton Daniel190.00086+15:403:42 3:42
86 Guillou Thibault0.00070+9:223:43 3:43
87 Tokuda Tanzo20Team Nippo - De Rosa0.00088+15:54,, 3:43
88 Verhelst Louis22Etixx-iHNed0.00030+3:563:44 3:44
89 Vermeulen Emiel200.00089+17:413:54 3:54
90 Hoelgaard Daniel19Etixx-iHNed0.000+ -8:20:454:00 4:00
91 van der Weijst Geert22Cyclingteam Jo Piels0.00073+9:514:09 4:09
92 Colin Anthony280.00032+4:104:10 4:10
93 Madsen Jacob Gye23Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard0.00075+9:564:14 4:14
94 Pedersen Mark Sehested21Blue Water Cycling0.00092+21:004:44 4:44
95 Hayakawa Tomohiro23Team Nippo - De Rosa0.00049+6:574:49 4:49
96 Tallonneau Gwenael230.00093+21:444:53 4:53
97 Glowatzki Micha260.00095+33:074:55 4:55
98 Vorre Aske Louring19Blue Water Cycling0.00090+18:055:11 5:11
99 Pelleriaux Nicolas300.00050+7:055:12 5:12
100 Salzinger Florian29Atlas Personal - Jakroo0.00077+11:045:22 5:22
101 Tanner Jake21Doltcini Flanders0.00078+11:055:23 5:23
102 Tolles Joachim260.00079+11:095:27 5:27
103 Chiocca Mathieu27Atlas Personal - Jakroo0.00052+7:065:36 5:36
104 van Immerseel Gert-Jan22Doltcini Flanders0.000+ -8:20:455:45 5:45
105 Brambilla Giorgio24Atlas Personal - Jakroo0.00064+8:285:46 5:46
106 Meyer Mads23Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard0.00082+11:546:00 6:00
107 Laffille Ludwig200.000+ -8:20:456:01 6:01
108 Masson Christophe270.00080+11:27,, 6:01
109 Kristoffersen Anders20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look0.00081+11:486:06 6:06
DNS House Kristian33Rapha Condor+ -8:20:45 -30:41 -30:41
HD Dominguez Daniel27Doltcini Flanders+ -8:20:45,, -30:41
HD Flahaut Denis34Colba - Superano Ham+ -8:20:45,, -30:41
HD de Wilde Sjef31Team Differdange - Losch+ -8:20:45,, -30:41
HD Grevin Jerome+ -8:20:45,, -30:41
HD Takenouchi Yu24Colba - Superano Ham+ -8:20:45,, -30:41
HD Nordkroggaard Jonas18Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard+ -8:20:45,, -30:41
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Ludvigsson Fredrik18Team People4you - Unaas Cycling40251+0:008:20:45 8:20:45+0:00
22- de Vries Berden24Cyclingteam Jo Piels30182+0:260:26 0:26+0:00
33- Steensen André25Team Cult Energy16143+0:540:54 0:54+0:25
44- Wiśniowski Łukasz21Etixx-iHNed12114+1:171:17 1:17+0:16
56▲1 Lhotellerie Clement27Colba - Superano Ham1085+1:211:21 1:21+0:07
69▲3 Frame Alex19Thuringer Energie Team866+1:341:34 1:34+0:00
75▼2 Roosen Sjors21Cyclingteam Jo Piels647+1:381:38 1:38+0:25
810▲2 Coenen Johan34Team Differdange - Losch338+1:431:43 1:43+0:00
911▲2 Sénéchal Florian19Etixx-iHNed29+1:451:45 1:45+0:00
108▼2 Galta Fredrik Strand20Team Oster Hus - Ridley110+1:551:55 1:55+0:28
1115▲4 Meurisse Xandro2111+2:122:12 2:12+0:07
1217▲5 Brenterch Erwan2712+2:142:14 2:14+0:00
1322▲9 Cecchin Alberto23Team Nippo - De Rosa13+2:282:28 2:28+0:00
1419▲5 Schachmann Maximilian19Thuringer Energie Team14+2:352:35 2:35+0:18
1518▲3 Landa Oscar19Team Oster Hus - Ridley15+2:362:36 2:36+0:20
1616- Baldo Nicolas28Atlas Personal - Jakroo16+2:392:39 2:39+0:28
177▼10 Olsson Michael27Team People4you - Unaas Cycling17+2:402:40 2:40+1:21
1826▲8 Mccormick Hayden1918+3:023:02 3:02+0:18
1927▲8 Weber Sascha25Team Differdange - Losch19+3:053:05 3:05+0:20
2020- Druyts Gerry2220+3:193:19 3:19+0:56
2128▲7 Van Breussegem Elias20Doltcini Flanders21+3:213:21 3:21+0:28
2221▼1 Campenaerts Victor2122+3:283:28 3:28+1:02
2331▲8 Reihs Michael33Team Cult Energy23+3:303:30 3:30+0:25
2432▲8 Van Zummeren Stef2124+3:343:34 3:34+0:28
2533▲8 Broge Rolf Nyborg24Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard25+3:383:38 3:38+0:28
2643▲17 Bihel César24Team Differdange - Losch26+3:483:48 3:48+0:12
2751▲24 Vernaeckt Thomas24Doltcini Flanders27+3:523:52 3:52+0:00
2837▲9 Kørner Max Emil21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look28+3:52,, 3:52+0:25
2947▲18 Holler Nikodemus21Thuringer Energie Team29+3:533:53 3:53+0:07
3045▲15 Verhelst Louis22Etixx-iHNed30+3:563:56 3:56+0:12
3138▲7 Boutte Kenzie20Doltcini Flanders31+3:573:57 3:57+0:25
3255▲23 Colin Anthony2832+4:104:10 4:10+0:00
3348▲15 Jensen August21Team Oster Hus - Ridley33+4:144:14 4:14+0:25
3464▲30 Pinizzotto Leonardo26Team Nippo - De Rosa34+4:264:26 4:26-0:03
3558▲23 Alaphilippe Julian20Etixx-iHNed35+4:26,, 4:26+0:12
3624▼12 Vinther Troels Rønning26Team Cult Energy36+4:284:28 4:28+1:54
3749▲12 McCallum James33Rapha Condor37+4:294:29 4:29+0:39
3866▲28 Guldhammer Rasmus24Blue Water Cycling38+4:394:39 4:39+0:00
3968▲29 Jodts Sven24Colba - Superano Ham39+4:424:42 4:42+0:00
4060▲20 Buggle Arron22Rapha Condor40+4:434:43 4:43+0:28
4162▲21 Jørgensen Kasper Linde28Team Cult Energy41+4:464:46 4:46+0:28
4252▲10 Van Meirhaeghe Jef21Lotto - Ridley Espoirs42+4:584:58 4:58+1:02
4375▲32 Averin Maksym27Atlas Personal - Jakroo43+5:285:28 5:28+0:28
4477▲33 Fobert Victor23Colba - Superano Ham44+5:415:41 5:41+0:33
4513▼32 Sütterlin Jasha20Thuringer Energie Team45+6:056:05 6:05+4:12
4650▲4 Daniels Wouter2146+6:096:09 6:09+2:18
4712▼35 Eamon Lucas2047+6:276:27 6:27+4:38
4825▼23 Kamp Alexander19Team Cult Energy48+6:556:55 6:55+4:12
4986▲37 Hayakawa Tomohiro23Team Nippo - De Rosa49+6:576:57 6:57+0:38
5087▲37 Pelleriaux Nicolas3050+7:057:05 7:05+0:23
5135▼16 Kinch Llewwellyn2351+7:067:06 7:06+3:51
5292▲40 Chiocca Mathieu27Atlas Personal - Jakroo52+7:06,, 7:06+0:00
5323▼30 Hafsäs Marius Andre22Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look53+7:127:12 7:12+4:43
5429▼25 Schaffner Moritz19Thuringer Energie Team54+7:137:13 7:13+4:12
5530▼25 Lindau Philip21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling55+7:167:16 7:16+4:12
5636▼20 Moberg Christian25Team Cult Energy56+7:307:30 7:30+4:12
5740▼17 Eidsheim Filip23Team Oster Hus - Ridley57+7:457:45 7:45+4:12
5846▼12 Hansen Lasse Norman 21Blue Water Cycling58+7:587:58 7:58+4:12
5941▼18 Hermansen Sindre Eid19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look59+8:138:13 8:13+4:38
6063▲3 Bouwman Koen19Cyclingteam Jo Piels60+8:188:18 8:18+3:56
6154▼7 Brockhoff Jan18Thuringer Energie Team61+8:198:19 8:19+4:12
6259▼3 Foder Daniel Holm29Blue Water Cycling62+8:278:27 8:27+4:12
6367▲4 Denolf Ritchie2163+8:27,, 8:27+3:48
6485▲21 Brambilla Giorgio24Atlas Personal - Jakroo64+8:288:28 8:28+2:42
6561▼4 Fukushima Shinichi41Team Nippo - De Rosa65+8:298:29 8:29+4:12
6669▲3 HUCHE Thibault2266+8:558:55 8:55+4:12
6756▼11 Atkins Joshua2067+8:578:57 8:57+4:46
6872▲4 Loncin Gilles1968+9:069:06 9:06+4:12
6965▼4 Nisu Oskar1869+9:179:17 9:17+4:43
7080▲10 Guillou Thibault70+9:229:22 9:22+4:09
7170▼1 Lammertink Steven19Cyclingteam Jo Piels71+9:249:24 9:24+4:37
7244▼28 Pölder Robert21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling72+9:299:29 9:29+5:47
7383▲10 van der Weijst Geert22Cyclingteam Jo Piels73+9:519:51 9:51+4:12
7476▲2 Wormsen Kristoffer21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look74+9:539:53 9:53+4:46
7584▲9 Madsen Jacob Gye23Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard75+9:569:56 9:56+4:12
7679▲3 Seynaeve Lander2076+9:56,, 9:56+4:46
7788▲11 Salzinger Florian29Atlas Personal - Jakroo77+11:0411:04 11:04+4:12
7889▲11 Tanner Jake21Doltcini Flanders78+11:0511:05 11:05+4:12
7990▲11 Tolles Joachim2679+11:0911:09 11:09+4:12
8095▲15 Masson Christophe2780+11:2711:27 11:27+3:56
8196▲15 Kristoffersen Anders20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look81+11:4811:48 11:48+4:12
8293▲11 Meyer Mads23Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard82+11:5411:54 11:54+4:24
8398▲15 English Felix20Rapha Condor83+12:2612:26 12:26+1:14
8471▼13 Wilson Nathan22Bontrager Cycling Team84+12:5912:59 12:59+8:09
8534▼51 de Kort Bram21Cyclingteam Jo Piels85+14:0014:00 14:00+10:46
86102▲16 Eaton Daniel1986+15:4015:40 15:40+0:28
8799▲12 Van Dorsselaer Niels21Colba - Superano Ham87+15:5215:52 15:52+3:51
8897▲9 Tokuda Tanzo20Team Nippo - De Rosa88+15:5415:54 15:54+6:43
89100▲11 Vermeulen Emiel2089+17:4117:41 17:41+4:46
90106▲16 Vorre Aske Louring19Blue Water Cycling90+18:0518:05 18:05+1:24
91101▲10 Laverack Edward18Rapha Condor91+19:1119:11 19:11+4:32
92104▲12 Pedersen Mark Sehested21Blue Water Cycling92+21:0021:00 21:00+4:46
93105▲12 Tallonneau Gwenael2393+21:4421:44 21:44+5:21
94107▲13 Fiska Oystein31Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look94+29:0929:09 29:09+4:03
95108▲13 Glowatzki Micha2695+33:0733:07 33:07+5:27
96109▲13 Mauch Justin1896+38:3638:36 38:36+10:51
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Ludvigsson Fredrik18Team People4you - Unaas Cycling1+0:008:20:45 8:20:45
22- Wiśniowski Łukasz21Etixx-iHNed4+1:171:17 1:17
35▲2 Frame Alex19Thuringer Energie Team6+1:341:34 1:34
43▼1 Roosen Sjors21Cyclingteam Jo Piels7+1:381:38 1:38
56▲1 Sénéchal Florian19Etixx-iHNed9+1:451:45 1:45
64▼2 Galta Fredrik Strand20Team Oster Hus - Ridley10+1:551:55 1:55
710▲3 Meurisse Xandro2111+2:122:12 2:12
812▲4 Schachmann Maximilian19Thuringer Energie Team14+2:352:35 2:35
911▲2 Landa Oscar19Team Oster Hus - Ridley15+2:362:36 2:36
1017▲7 Mccormick Hayden1918+3:023:02 3:02
1113▲2 Druyts Gerry2220+3:193:19 3:19
1218▲6 Van Breussegem Elias20Doltcini Flanders21+3:213:21 3:21
1314▲1 Campenaerts Victor2122+3:283:28 3:28
1421▲7 Van Zummeren Stef2124+3:343:34 3:34
1523▲8 Kørner Max Emil21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look28+3:523:52 3:52
1628▲12 Holler Nikodemus21Thuringer Energie Team29+3:533:53 3:53
1724▲7 Boutte Kenzie20Doltcini Flanders31+3:573:57 3:57
1829▲11 Jensen August21Team Oster Hus - Ridley33+4:144:14 4:14
1935▲16 Alaphilippe Julian20Etixx-iHNed35+4:264:26 4:26
2031▲11 Van Meirhaeghe Jef21Lotto - Ridley Espoirs42+4:584:58 4:58
218▼13 Sütterlin Jasha20Thuringer Energie Team45+6:056:05 6:05
2230▲8 Daniels Wouter2146+6:096:09 6:09
237▼16 Eamon Lucas2047+6:276:27 6:27
2416▼8 Kamp Alexander19Team Cult Energy48+6:556:55 6:55
2515▼10 Hafsäs Marius Andre22Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look53+7:127:12 7:12
2619▼7 Schaffner Moritz19Thuringer Energie Team54+7:137:13 7:13
2720▼7 Lindau Philip21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling55+7:167:16 7:16
2827▼1 Hansen Lasse Norman 21Blue Water Cycling58+7:587:58 7:58
2925▼4 Hermansen Sindre Eid19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look59+8:138:13 8:13
3036▲6 Bouwman Koen19Cyclingteam Jo Piels60+8:188:18 8:18
3132▲1 Brockhoff Jan18Thuringer Energie Team61+8:198:19 8:19
3238▲6 Denolf Ritchie2163+8:278:27 8:27
3333- Atkins Joshua2067+8:578:57 8:57
3441▲7 Loncin Gilles1968+9:069:06 9:06
3537▲2 Nisu Oskar1869+9:179:17 9:17
3647▲11 Guillou Thibault70+9:229:22 9:22
3739▲2 Lammertink Steven19Cyclingteam Jo Piels71+9:249:24 9:24
3826▼12 Pölder Robert21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling72+9:299:29 9:29
3944▲5 Wormsen Kristoffer21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look74+9:539:53 9:53
4046▲6 Seynaeve Lander2076+9:569:56 9:56
4150▲9 Tanner Jake21Doltcini Flanders78+11:0511:05 11:05
4253▲11 Kristoffersen Anders20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look81+11:4811:48 11:48
4355▲12 English Felix20Rapha Condor83+12:2612:26 12:26
4440▼4 Wilson Nathan22Bontrager Cycling Team84+12:5912:59 12:59
4522▼23 de Kort Bram21Cyclingteam Jo Piels85+14:0014:00 14:00
4659▲13 Eaton Daniel1986+15:4015:40 15:40
4756▲9 Van Dorsselaer Niels21Colba - Superano Ham87+15:5215:52 15:52
4854▲6 Tokuda Tanzo20Team Nippo - De Rosa88+15:5415:54 15:54
4957▲8 Vermeulen Emiel2089+17:4117:41 17:41
5061▲11 Vorre Aske Louring19Blue Water Cycling90+18:0518:05 18:05
5158▲7 Laverack Edward18Rapha Condor91+19:1119:11 19:11
5260▲8 Pedersen Mark Sehested21Blue Water Cycling92+21:0021:00 21:00
5362▲9 Mauch Justin1896+38:3638:36 38:36
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
13▲2 Etixx-iHNed+ -8:20:45 25:07:25 25:07:25
21▼1 Team Cult Energy+ -8:20:450:24 0:24
35▲2 Thuringer Energie Team+ -8:20:450:56 0:56
47▲3 Team Differdange - Losch+ -8:20:452:18 2:18
56▲1 Lotto - Belisol U23+ -8:20:452:29 2:29
68▲2 Team Oster Hus - Ridley+ -8:20:453:19 3:19
74▼3 Cyclingteam Jo Piels+ -8:20:454:04 4:04
82▼6 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling+ -8:20:454:46 4:46
911▲2 Team Nippo - De Rosa+ -8:20:455:18 5:18
1012▲2 Colba - Superano Ham+ -8:20:455:46 5:46
1113▲2 Doltcini Flanders+ -8:20:456:00 6:00
1210▼2 Rapha Condor+ -8:20:456:52 6:52
1317▲4 Atlas Personal - Jakroo+ -8:20:458:19 8:19
149▼5 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look+ -8:20:4513:01 13:01
1518▲3 Blue Water Cycling+ -8:20:4513:06 13:06
1614▼2 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step+ -8:20:4514:59 14:59
1720▲3 Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard+ -8:20:4517:01 17:01
1821▲3 EC Raismes Petite Foret+ -8:20:4517:32 17:32
1915▼4 United States+ -8:20:4519:38 19:38
2019▼1 CC Villeneuve Saint Germain+ -8:20:4520:35 20:35

Race information

Date: 31st March 2013
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.boucledelartois.fr/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16086 sec.