1 21
Sprint 22 FDJ 75 4:37:53
2 35
Sprint 20 Team Europcar 55 ,, 0:00
3 41
Sprint 29 AG2R La Mondiale 40 ,, 0:00
4 72
Sprint 27 La Pomme Marseille 32 ,, 0:00
5 1
Sprint 22 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 28 ,, 0:00
6 74
Sprint 26 La Pomme Marseille 24 ,, 0:00
7 95
Sprint 28 IAM Cycling 20 ,, 0:00
8 26
Classic 26 FDJ 18 ,, 0:00
9 87
Sprint 21 Roubaix Lille Métropole 16 ,, 0:00
10 5
Sprint 21 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 14 ,, 0:00
11 76
Sprint 24 La Pomme Marseille 12 ,, 0:00
12 113
Sprint 32 Team Colombia 10 ,, 0:00
13 83
Sprint 22 Roubaix Lille Métropole 8 ,, 0:00
14 101
Sprint 29 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 7 ,, 0:00
15 88
Sprint 27 Roubaix Lille Métropole 6 ,, 0:00
16 91
Sprint 22 IAM Cycling 5 ,, 0:00
17 54
Sprint 30 Sojasun 4 ,, 0:00
18 167
Sprint 26 Team NSP - Ghost 3 ,, 0:00
19 38
Climber 24 Team Europcar 2 ,, 0:00
20 66
Sprint 30 BigMat - Auber 93 1 ,, 0:00
21 106
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
22 142
Sprint 23 Doltcini Flanders ,, 0:00
23 107
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
24 17
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
25 141
Sprint 33 Doltcini Flanders ,, 0:00
26 136
Sprint 24 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
27 161
Sprint 25 Team NSP - Ghost ,, 0:00
28 166
Sprint 26 Team NSP - Ghost ,, 0:00
29 126
Classic 21 RusVelo ,, 0:00
30 65
Sprint 27 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
31 16
Sprint 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
32 105
Sprint 28 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
33 155
Sprint 22 Team Bridgestone Anchor ,, 0:00
34 22
GC 34 FDJ ,, 0:00
35 57
Sprint 24 Sojasun ,, 0:00
36 145
Sprint 24 Doltcini Flanders ,, 0:00
37 152
GC 27 Team Bridgestone Anchor ,, 0:00
38 138
Sprint 27 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
39 2
Sprint 33 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
40 62
Sprint 27 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
41 42
Classic 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
42 143
Sprint 23 Doltcini Flanders ,, 0:00
43 75
Climber 22 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
44 4
Sprint 26 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
45 7
Sprint 24 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
46 55
Sprint 32 Sojasun ,, 0:00
47 77
TT 21 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
48 44
GC 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
49 94
Sprint 25 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
50 124
Sprint 29 RusVelo ,, 0:00
51 51
Sprint 21 Sojasun ,, 0:00
52 134
Sprint 21 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
53 96
GC 26 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
54 147
Sprint 27 Doltcini Flanders ,, 0:00
55 36
Classic 25 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
56 156
Sprint 24 Team Bridgestone Anchor ,, 0:00
57 97
GC 22 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
58 151
GC 30 Team Bridgestone Anchor ,, 0:00
59 67
Sprint 26 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
60 162
Sprint 24 Team NSP - Ghost ,, 0:00
61 135
Classic 21 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
62 61
TT 23 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
63 93
Sprint 27 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
64 3
GC 24 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
65 13
TT 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
66 8
Sprint 26 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
67 84
Sprint 25 Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:16 0:16
68 52
Sprint 33 Sojasun ,, 0:16
69 123
Sprint 24 RusVelo ,, 0:16
70 71
Sprint 28 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:16
71 168
TT 28 Team NSP - Ghost ,, 0:16
72 12
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:16
73 92
TT 23 IAM Cycling ,, 0:16
74 53
Sprint 26 Sojasun ,, 0:16
75 78
Sprint 27 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:16
76 158
Sprint 24 Team Bridgestone Anchor ,, 0:16
77 82
Sprint 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:16
78 85
Sprint 22 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:16
79 32
Sprint 29 Team Europcar ,, 0:16
80 108
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:21 0:21
81 81
TT 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:21
82 111
Classic 26 Team Colombia ,, 0:21
83 86
Sprint 29 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:21
84 103
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:21
85 104
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:21
86 6
Classic 26 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:21
87 68
GC 25 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:21
88 23
Classic 32 FDJ ,, 0:21
89 114
Climber 27 Team Colombia ,, 0:21
90 14
TT 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:25 0:25
91 15
Sprint 36 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:25
92 27
Sprint 25 FDJ ,, 0:25
93 11
Classic 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:32 0:32
94 25
GC 32 FDJ ,, 0:32
95 37
GC 28 Team Europcar 0:37 0:37
96 18
Sprint 34 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:40 0:40
97 47
Sprint 30 AG2R La Mondiale 0:42 0:42
98 33
Sprint 32 Team Europcar 0:48 0:48
99 56
Sprint 24 Sojasun 1:02 1:02
100 98
GC 26 IAM Cycling ,, 1:02
101 46
Classic 23 AG2R La Mondiale 1:11 1:11
102 102
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 1:50 1:50
103 63
Sprint 29 BigMat - Auber 93 2:45 2:45
104 154
Sprint 31 Team Bridgestone Anchor ,, 2:45
105 45
Sprint 28 AG2R La Mondiale 3:04 3:04
106 58
Sprint 22 Sojasun 3:06 3:06
107 31
GC 22 Team Europcar 3:22 3:22
108 43
Climber 22 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 3:22
109 116
Sprint 24 Team Colombia ,, 3:22
110 125
Sprint 27 RusVelo ,, 3:22
111 34
GC 33 Team Europcar ,, 3:22
112 165
Sprint 29 Team NSP - Ghost 3:56 3:56
113 131
Sprint 25 Team Novo Nordisk 6:14 6:14
114 163
Sprint 27 Team NSP - Ghost 6:16 6:16
115 164
TT 26 Team NSP - Ghost ,, 6:16
DNF 64
Classic 22 BigMat - Auber 93 -
DNF 112
Sprint 23 Team Colombia -
DNF 115
Sprint 22 Team Colombia -
DNF 28
Classic 31 FDJ -
DNF 157
GC 21 Team Bridgestone Anchor -
DNF 153
Sprint 27 Team Bridgestone Anchor -
DNF 137
Sprint 19 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 132
Sprint 22 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 133
Sprint 27 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 122
Sprint 22 RusVelo -
DNF 127
Sprint 21 RusVelo -
DNF 121
Climber 23 RusVelo -
DNF 148
Classic 20 Doltcini Flanders -
DNF 144
Sprint 28 Doltcini Flanders -
DNF 146
Sprint 22 Doltcini Flanders -
DNF 73
GC 24 La Pomme Marseille -