Search:  
topLogin

2013»1st Skive-Løbet (1.2)

2013  One day race  »  Skive  ›  Skive   (168k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Clausen PatrickTeam Cult Energy 22Team Cult Energy40153:41:513:41:51
2 te Brake RemcoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam3010,,,,
3 Gardeyn GorikDoltcini Flanders 33Doltcini Flanders167,,,,
4 Havik YoeriCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks124,,,,
5 Smirnovs AndrisDoltcini Flanders 23Doltcini Flanders102,,,,
6 Enger Sondre Holst Team Plussbank  19Team Plussbank 81,,,,
7 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Trefor 21Team Trefor6,,,,
8 Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 23Team Oster Hus - Ridley3,,,,
9 Borresen MagnusOneco Cycling Team 24Oneco Cycling Team,,,,
10 Herforth Jensen Dennis 30,,,,
11 Hansen JesperJ.Jensen - Ramirent 23J.Jensen - Ramirent,,,,
12 Folsach CasperTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor,,,,
13 Svensson JohanJ.Jensen - Ramirent 33J.Jensen - Ramirent,,,,
14 Nielsen Jesper OdgaardTeam Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard 28Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard,,,,
15 Baumann Eric 33,,,,
16 Zaballa ConstantinoChristina Watches-Onfone 34Christina Watches-Onfone,,,,
17 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida,,,,
18 Beukeboom DionCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,,,
19 Aldegheri DanieleChristina Watches-Onfone 23Christina Watches-Onfone,,,,
20 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting ,,,,
21 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,,,
22 Mørk AlexanderTeam Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard 21Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard,,,,
23 Landstrom Johan 31,,,,
24 Bello Calixto ManuelStart - Trigon Cycling Team 27Start - Trigon Cycling Team,,,,
25 Schumacher StefanChristina Watches-Onfone 31Christina Watches-Onfone,,,,
26 Reihs MichaelTeam Cult Energy 34Team Cult Energy,,,,
27 Schulz Phillip 33,,,,
28 Puhm ReijoRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,,,
29 Tiedke Alexander 32,,,,
30 Asselman JesperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,,,
31 Tanner JakeDoltcini Flanders 21Doltcini Flanders,,,,
32 Olsson MichaelTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 27Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,,,
33 Sobota KristianJ.Jensen - Ramirent 24J.Jensen - Ramirent,,,,
34 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Plussbank  22Team Plussbank ,,,,
35 Klostergaard KasperConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 29Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,,,,
36 Reus KaiCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,,,
37 Eamon Lucas 20,,,,
38 Nyqvist ErikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,,,
39 Bakker DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,,,
40 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,,,
41 Balck SebastianChristina Watches-Onfone 24Christina Watches-Onfone,,,,
42 Laengen Øystein StakeOneco Cycling Team 24Oneco Cycling Team,,,,
43 Hansen JesperTeam Cult Energy 22Team Cult Energy,,,,
44 Sørensen JimmiChristina Watches-Onfone 22Christina Watches-Onfone,,,,
45 Ottema RickCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 20Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,,,
46 Stevenson ChristoferConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 31Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,,,,
47 Vinther Troels RønningTeam Cult Energy 26Team Cult Energy0:160:16
48 Moberg ChristianTeam Cult Energy 25Team Cult Energy0:200:20
49 Valgren MichaelTeam Cult Energy 21Team Cult Energy,,0:20
50 Atzori UmbertoKoga Cycling Team 25Koga Cycling Team2:032:03
51 Bertilsson ChristianTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,2:03
52 Andersson Emil 20,,2:03
53 Olsen Stefan 20,,2:03
54 Bauhaus PhilTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting ,,2:03
55 Laas Martin 19,,2:03
56 Bøje NicklasTeam Trefor 18Team Trefor,,2:03
57 Christensen Mikkel Black ,,2:03
58 Markaskard Frans LeonardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,2:03
59 Frazer MauricioStart - Trigon Cycling Team 29Start - Trigon Cycling Team,,2:03
60 Berger Hakon FrengstadTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,2:03
61 Džervus DarijusDoltcini Flanders 22Doltcini Flanders,,2:03
62 Tolles Joachim 26,,2:03
63 Räim MihkelAmore & Vita 19Amore & Vita,,2:03
64 Wårsøe EmilTeam Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard 23Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard,,2:03
65 Mygind RasmusTeam Trefor 23Team Trefor,,2:03
66 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus 18,,2:03
67 Andreasen Jesper Kofod 24,,2:03
68 Landa OscarTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 19Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,2:03
69 Øllegaard MortenBlue Water Cycling 25Blue Water Cycling,,2:03
70 Lind MartinConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 22Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,,2:03
71 Olsen MartinTeam Joker - Merida 21Team Joker - Merida,,2:03
72 Zugasti IbonStart - Trigon Cycling Team 40Start - Trigon Cycling Team,,2:03
73 Hemmingsen StigJ.Jensen - Ramirent 29J.Jensen - Ramirent,,2:03
74 Winding Heine 39,,2:03
75 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,2:03
76 Gaebel Stefan 26,,2:03
77 Lunke SindreTeam Plussbank  20Team Plussbank ,,2:03
78 Gabrils Emil 19,,2:03
79 Kuiper BoukeKoga Cycling Team 23Koga Cycling Team,,2:03
80 Glowatzki Micha 26,,2:03
81 Haugård Phan ÅgeOneco Cycling Team 20Oneco Cycling Team,,2:03
82 Jensen ChristerTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida,,2:03
83 Dehmel FelixTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting ,,2:03
84 CarlsbÆk Christian ,,2:03
85 Dominguez DanielDoltcini Flanders 27Doltcini Flanders,,2:03
86 BrØchner Alexander ,,2:03
87 Wiele Matthias 26,,2:03
88 Hagen KristerOneco Cycling Team 24Oneco Cycling Team,,2:03
89 Koning PeterMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,2:03
90 Oelerich JanTeam Stölting  25Team Stölting ,,2:03
91 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida,,2:03
92 Johansson Fredrik 27,,2:03
93 Landa AndreasOneco Cycling Team 25Oneco Cycling Team,,2:03
94 Bergsland JonOneco Cycling Team 31Oneco Cycling Team,,2:03
95 Meyer MadsTeam Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard 23Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard,,2:03
96 Madsen ThomasJ.Jensen - Ramirent 24J.Jensen - Ramirent,,2:03
97 Nisu Oskar 18,,2:03
98 Magner TyHincapie Sportswear Development Team 21Hincapie Sportswear Development Team,,2:03
99 Leece Stephen 21,,2:03
100 Lindau PhilipTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling2:132:13
101 Jarsto Daniel EgelandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,2:13
102 Madsen Jacob GyeTeam Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard 23Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard,,2:13
103 Rasmussen Frederik 182:242:24
104 Jacobsen Simon ,,2:24
105 Dall-jepsen Andreas 2:262:26
106 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Merida 33Team Joker - Merida,,2:26
107 Brahushi Thomas NessetTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,2:26
108 Pölder RobertTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling2:302:30
109 Stopler NickKoga Cycling Team 22Koga Cycling Team2:322:32
110 Jensen Kasper Svingel 2:432:43
111 Vierbergen LarsKoga Cycling Team 25Koga Cycling Team2:562:56
112 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley3:023:02
113 Schröder BjörnTeam Stölting  32Team Stölting 3:063:06
114 Mørkøv JesperTeam Trefor 25Team Trefor5:465:46
DNF JÄrvinen Henri 24--
DNF Duijn HuubCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,-
DNF Aasvold Lorents OlaTeam Plussbank  24Team Plussbank ,,-
DNF Aleheim Joakim 40,,-
DNF Berling MichaelConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 31Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,,-
DNF Ekeli EivindFrøy - Bianchi 23Frøy - Bianchi,,-
DNF Plesner FrederikTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor,,-
DNF Müller Philipp ,,-
DNF Dyrnes KristianTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,-
DNF O'Leary ConnorBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team,,-
DNF Lundgren Isac 20,,-
DNF Dam Emil 29,,-
DNF Penton Nils 26,,-
DNF Nielsen Mathias MøllerBlue Water Cycling 19Blue Water Cycling,,-
DNF SØlvsten Søren ,,-
DNF Dahlstrom Jesper 23,,-
DNF PyykÖnen Pasi ,,-
DNF Pfingsten ChristophCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 25Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,-
DNF Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Plussbank  19Team Plussbank ,,-
DNF Ekh Anders 24,,-
DNF Grøn Martin 19,,-
DNF Spikseth Elias AngellFrøy - Bianchi 22Frøy - Bianchi,,-
DNF Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Trefor 18Team Trefor,,-
DNF Deutschmann Jan 33,,-
DNF Hermansen Sindre EidTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,-
DNF Darville AlexBontrager Cycling Team 18Bontrager Cycling Team,,-
DNF Galle Simon 26,,-
DNF Juliussen Rasmus ,,-
DNF Johansson Jesper ,,-
DNF Pedersen Mark SehestedBlue Water Cycling 21Blue Water Cycling,,-
DNF Gadgaard Morten 21,,-
DNF Petersen Mark 30,,-
DNF Teivaala Olli ,,-
DNF Svendsen OskarTeam Joker - Merida 19Team Joker - Merida,,-
DNF Mørland MortenTeam Plussbank  26Team Plussbank ,,-
DNF Thiel Andreas ,,-
DNF Mortensen MartinConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 28Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,,-
DNF Politt NilsTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting ,,-
DNF Jersild Jensen ChristianBlue Water Cycling 21Blue Water Cycling,,-
DNF Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,-
DNF BernstrÖm Jocke ,,-
DNF Daniel GregoryBontrager Cycling Team 18Bontrager Cycling Team,,-
DNF HØst Andreas ,,-
DNF Brolin Mattias 20,,-
DNF Bengtsson Ludwig 19,,-
DNF Kerby JordanChristina Watches-Onfone 20Christina Watches-Onfone,,-
DNF Ingerslev Jonas ,,-
DNF Roesgarth Rasmus ,,-
DNF Niemi Jarkko 30,,-
DNF Sandvik Morten RensloFrøy - Bianchi 25Frøy - Bianchi,,-
DNF Schets SteveDoltcini Flanders 29Doltcini Flanders,,-
DNF Steensen NicolaiJ.Jensen - Ramirent 23J.Jensen - Ramirent,,-
DNF Karlsson Peter ,,-
DNF Lisson MathiasJ.Jensen - Ramirent 23J.Jensen - Ramirent,,-
DNF Puntso Endrik 19,,-
DNF Kjeldsen JacobBlue Water Cycling 31Blue Water Cycling,,-
DNF Ringheim Jo KogstadTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 22Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,-
DNF Larsson Jesper ,,-
DNF Nurmi Roope 20,,-
DNF Lahm Erik 24,,-
DNF Persson Marcus 18,,-
DNF Nilsson Ove 29,,-
DNF Nielsen PhilipTeam Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard 25Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard,,-
DNF Christiansen Anders Damgaard ,,-
DNF Andreasen Christian Juul 27,,-
DNF Radermacher Thomas ,,-
DNF van Eerd DavidStart - Trigon Cycling Team 23Start - Trigon Cycling Team,,-
DNF Schröder Florian 27,,-
DNF Persson Petter ,,-
DNF Sundhagen TordFrøy - Bianchi 26Frøy - Bianchi,,-
DNF Raim Rigo 25,,-
DNF Hansen Lasse Norman Blue Water Cycling 21Blue Water Cycling,,-
DNF Dahlberg LinusTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 25Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,-
DNF Fredrik Frykberg ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 26th April 2013
Avg. speed winner: 45.44 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Skive › Skive
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.skive-loebet.dk/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06245 sec.