Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012

 2013   »   Himmerland Rundt (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Aalestrup  ›  Aars   (194.3k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Havik Yoeri22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks40154:41:56 4:41:56
2 Dyrnes Kristian21Team Oster Hus - Ridley3010,, ,,
3 Cort Magnus20Team Cult Energy167,, ,,
4 Røinås Fridtjof18Team Plussbank 124,, ,,
5 Bergsland Jon31Oneco Cycling Team102,, ,,
6 Guldhammer Rasmus24Blue Water Cycling81,, ,,
7 Pedersen Nicklas Amdi196,, ,,
8 Aistrup Nikola25Concordia Forsikring - Riwal3,, ,,
9 Broge Rolf Nyborg24Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard,, ,,
10 Lindau Philip21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,, ,,
11 Zaballa Constantino34Christina Watches-Onfone,, ,,
12 Mortensen Martin28Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,, ,,
13 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh21Team Trefor,, ,,
14 Landa Andreas25Oneco Cycling Team,, ,,
15 Džervus Darijus22Doltcini Flanders,, ,,
16 Schumacher Stefan31Christina Watches-Onfone,, ,,
17 Herforth Jensen Dennis30,, ,,
18 Pölder Robert21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,, ,,
19 Leece Stephen21,, ,,
20 Nisu Oskar18,, ,,
21 Berger Hakon Frengstad20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,, ,,
22 Bystrøm Sven Erik21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,, ,,
23 Hoem Bjørn Tore22Team Plussbank ,, ,,
24 Olsen Martin21Team Joker - Merida,, ,,
25 Koep Thomas22Team Stölting ,, ,,
26 Duijn Huub28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,, ,,
27 Schulz Phillip33,, ,,
28 Pfingsten Christoph25Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,, ,,
29 Bakker Dennis19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, ,,
30 Nyqvist Erik19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,, ,,
31 Jensen Christer23Team Joker - Merida,, ,,
32 Hurum Sondre Moen24Oneco Cycling Team,, ,,
33 Wiele Matthias260:11 0:11
34 Reihs Michael34Team Cult Energy,, 0:11
35 Foder Daniel Holm30Blue Water Cycling,, 0:11
36 Bauhaus Phil18Team Stölting ,, 0:11
37 Vierbergen Lars25Koga Cycling Team,, 0:11
38 Räim Mihkel19Amore & Vita,, 0:11
39 Balck Sebastian24Christina Watches-Onfone,, 0:11
40 Schmidt Petter18Team Plussbank ,, 0:11
41 Beukeboom Dion24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,, 0:11
42 Klostergaard Kasper29Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,, 0:11
43 Hansen Jesper22Team Cult Energy,, 0:11
44 Laengen Øystein Stake24Oneco Cycling Team,, 0:11
45 Bøchmann Lasse29J.Jensen - Ramirent,, 0:11
46 Rasmussen Nicki23Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard,, 0:11
47 Sørtveit Sondre Gjerdevik24Team Joker - Merida,, 0:11
48 Daniel Gregory18Bontrager Cycling Team,, 0:11
49 Nielsen Jacob35Blue Water Cycling0:18 0:18
50 Olsson Michael27Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,, 0:18
51 CarlsbÆk Christian,, 0:18
52 Koning Peter22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, 0:18
53 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus18,, 0:18
54 Kamp Alexander19Team Cult Energy,, 0:18
55 Jensen August21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,, 0:18
56 Hollanders Dries26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, 0:18
57 Würtz Schmidt Mads19Team Cult Energy,, 0:18
58 Furlan Angelo35Christina Watches-Onfone0:58 0:58
59 Steensen André25Team Cult Energy1:07 1:07
60 Borgersen Reidar Bohlin33Team Joker - Merida,, 1:07
61 Galta Fredrik Strand20Team Oster Hus - Ridley1:09 1:09
62 Jarsto Daniel Egeland22Team Oster Hus - Ridley,, 1:09
63 Eidsheim Filip23Team Oster Hus - Ridley,, 1:09
64 Tanner Jake21Doltcini Flanders1:14 1:14
65 Haugård Phan Åge20Oneco Cycling Team2:19 2:19
66 Ringheim Jo Kogstad22Team People4you - Unaas Cycling6:04 6:04
67 Wormsen Kristoffer21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,, 6:04
68 Fiska Oystein31Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look6:34 6:34
69 Penton Nils266:53 6:53
70 Gabrils Emil198:11 8:11
71 Stevenson Christopher31Concordia Forsikring - Riwal8:13 8:13
72 Westergaard Mathias19Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard,, 8:13
73 Ericsson Patrik26J.Jensen - Ramirent8:17 8:17
74 Landstrom Johan31,, 8:17
75 Mørkøv Jesper25Team Trefor8:25 8:25
76 Høberg Morten25Christina Watches-Onfone,, 8:25
77 Folsach Casper20Team Trefor,, 8:25
78 Nilsson Ove29,, 8:25
79 Smirnovs Andris23Doltcini Flanders,, 8:25
DNF Gade Jacobsen Mathias23Concordia Forsikring - Riwal -4:41:56 -4:41:56
DNF Sandvik Morten Renslo25Frøy - Bianchi,, -4:41:56
DNF Erland Andreas20Team Plussbank ,, -4:41:56
DNF Larsen Thomas18Team Plussbank ,, -4:41:56
DNF Schets Steve29,, -4:41:56
DNF Thalund Jensen Frederik20Blue Water Cycling,, -4:41:56
DNF Hansen Lasse Norman 21Blue Water Cycling,, -4:41:56
DNF Quaade Rasmus23Team Trefor,, -4:41:56
DNF Sundhagen Tord26Frøy - Bianchi,, -4:41:56
DNF Schjønnemann Kaspar26Team Trefor,, -4:41:56
DNF Vorre Aske Louring19Blue Water Cycling,, -4:41:56
DNF Rosenberg Andreas19Team Trefor,, -4:41:56
DNF Meyer Mads23Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard,, -4:41:56
DNF Nielsen Philip25Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard,, -4:41:56
DNF Kerby Jordan20Christina Watches-Onfone,, -4:41:56
DNF Mørk Alexander21Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard,, -4:41:56
DNF Mortensen Mikkel24Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,, -4:41:56
DNF Clausen Patrick22Team Cult Energy,, -4:41:56
DNF Steensen Nicolai23J.Jensen - Ramirent,, -4:41:56
DNF Degn Larsen Casper21J.Jensen - Ramirent,, -4:41:56
DNF Hemmingsen Stig29J.Jensen - Ramirent,, -4:41:56
DNF Madsen Thomas24J.Jensen - Ramirent,, -4:41:56
DNF Dahlberg Linus25Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,, -4:41:56
DNF Frazer Mauricio29Start - Trigon Cycling Team,, -4:41:56
DNF Aakvik Niklas24Oneco Cycling Team,, -4:41:56
DNF Haugen Henrik Steen20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,, -4:41:56
DNF Kørner Max Emil21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,, -4:41:56
DNF Bertilsson Christian21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,, -4:41:56
DNF Dominguez Daniel27Doltcini Flanders,, -4:41:56
DNF Gardeyn Gorik33Doltcini Flanders,, -4:41:56
DNF Eefting Roy23Koga Cycling Team,, -4:41:56
DNF Bello Calixto Manuel27Start - Trigon Cycling Team,, -4:41:56
DNF van Eerd David23Start - Trigon Cycling Team,, -4:41:56
DNF Zugasti Ibon40Start - Trigon Cycling Team,, -4:41:56
DNF Halvorsen Eirik20,, -4:41:56
DNF Gadgaard Morten21,, -4:41:56
DNF Jensen Kasper Svingel,, -4:41:56
DNF Ingerslev Jonas,, -4:41:56
DNF Christiansen Anders Damgaard,, -4:41:56
DNF Ekeli Eivind23Frøy - Bianchi,, -4:41:56
DNF Tandrevold Halvor20Frøy - Bianchi,, -4:41:56
DNF Kuiper Bouke23Koga Cycling Team,, -4:41:56
DNF Stopler Nick22Koga Cycling Team,, -4:41:56
DNF Hodnebrog Jorgen Rydland22Team Plussbank ,, -4:41:56
DNF Thell Andreas,, -4:41:56
DNF Ekh Anders24,, -4:41:56
DNF Andersson Magnus,, -4:41:56
DNF Johansson Fredrik27,, -4:41:56
DNF Johansson Jesper,, -4:41:56
DNF Bengtsson Ludwig19,, -4:41:56
DNF Dam Emil29,, -4:41:56
DNF Lundgren Isac20,, -4:41:56
DNF Persson Petter,, -4:41:56
DNF Frostholm Kristensen Mathias22,, -4:41:56
DNF Lahm Erik24,, -4:41:56
DNF Christensen Mikkel Black,, -4:41:56
DNF BernstrÖm Jocke,, -4:41:56
DNF Karlsson Peter,, -4:41:56
DNF Reus Kai28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,, -4:41:56
DNF Iversen Lasse26,, -4:41:56
DNF Riesebeek Oscar20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, -4:41:56
DNF Asselman Jesper23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, -4:41:56
DNF Politt Nils19Team Stölting ,, -4:41:56
DNF Schröder Björn32Team Stölting ,, -4:41:56
DNF Dehmel Felix22Team Stölting ,, -4:41:56
DNF Oelerich Jan25Team Stölting ,, -4:41:56
DNF te Brake Remco24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, -4:41:56
DNF Laas Martin19,, -4:41:56
DNF Puntso Endrik19,, -4:41:56
DNF Puhm Reijo23Rietumu - Delfin,, -4:41:56
DNF Wilson Edvin24Team Joker - Merida,, -4:41:56
DNF Raim Rigo25,, -4:41:56
DNF Ottema Rick20Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,, -4:41:56
DNF Larsson Jesper,, -4:41:56
DNF Fredrik Frykberg,, -4:41:56
DNF Rasmussen Frederik18,, -4:41:56
DNF Roesgarth Rasmus,, -4:41:56
DNF Lund Magnus,, -4:41:56
DNF Eiby Simon,, -4:41:56
DNF Schröder Florian27,, -4:41:56
DNF Gaebel Stefan26,, -4:41:56
DNF Tiedke Alexander32,, -4:41:56
DNF Baumann Eric33,, -4:41:56
DNF Eamon Lucas20,, -4:41:56
DNF O'Leary Connor21Bontrager Cycling Team,, -4:41:56
DNF Magner Ty21Hincapie Sportswear Development Team,, -4:41:56
DNF Juliussen Rasmus,, -4:41:56
DNF Andreasen Christian Juul27,, -4:41:56
DNF Olsen Stefan20,, -4:41:56
DNF Petersen Mark30,, -4:41:56
DNF Nurmi Roope20,, -4:41:56
DNF Dahlstrom Jesper23,, -4:41:56
DNF Eriksson Emil,, -4:41:56
DNF Andersson Emil20,, -4:41:56
DNF Svensson Marcus,, -4:41:56
DNF LÖllgren Timo,, -4:41:56
DNF Müller Philipp,, -4:41:56
DNF Tolles Joachim26,, -4:41:56
DNF Glowatzki Micha26,, -4:41:56
DNF Radermacher Thomas,, -4:41:56
DNF Niemi Jarkko30,, -4:41:56
DNF Teivaala Olli,, -4:41:56
DNF PyykÖnen Pasi,, -4:41:56
DNF JÄrvinen Henri24,, -4:41:56
DNF Winding Heine39,, -4:41:56
DNS Svendsen Oskar19Team Joker - Merida,, -4:41:56
DNS Darville Alex18Bontrager Cycling Team,, -4:41:56
DNS Spikseth Elias Angell22Frøy - Bianchi,, -4:41:56

Race information

Date: 27th April 2013
Avg. speed winner: 41.35 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Aalestrup › Aars
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Websites:
gphimmerlandrundt.dk/
cykelmagasinet.dk/live-stream/
www.northwest-jutland.dk

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08381 sec.