2012
2014
2013»86th

Giro della Toscana

(1.1)
2013»One day race»PontederaArezzo(199.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
165 GAVAZZI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela80754:42:03
2111 ROVNY IvanCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest25Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest5655,,
0:00
32 PHINNEY TaylorBMC Racing Team22BMC Racing Team3240,,
0:00
485 MUGERLI MatejAdria Mobil31Adria Mobil2432,,
0:00
568 RUBIANO Miguel AngelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela2028,,
0:00
646 DI LUCA DaniloVini Fantini37Vini Fantini1624,,
0:00
725 KLIMOV SergeyRusVelo32RusVelo1220,,
0:00
871 BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 818,,
0:00
9157 ROCCHETTI FedericoUtensilnord - ora24.eu27Utensilnord - ora24.eu716,,
0:00
10156 ZAMPARELLA MarcoUtensilnord - ora24.eu25Utensilnord - ora24.eu614,,
0:00
1143 GATTO OscarVini Fantini28Vini Fantini512,,
0:00
1267 BERTAZZO OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela310,,
0:00
1375 BOEM NicolaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 8,,
0:00
1416 KREDER RaymondGarmin Sharp23Garmin Sharp7,,
0:00
15116 FEDI MatteoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest6,,
0:00
16158 KUSZTOR PéterUtensilnord - ora24.eu28Utensilnord - ora24.eu5,,
0:00
1787 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil34Adria Mobil4,,
0:00
18102 ARGUELYES ArkimedesLokosphinx24Lokosphinx3,,
0:00
19141 SINKEWITZ PatrikMeridiana Kamen Team32Meridiana Kamen Team2,,
0:00
20137 PARDINI OlivierVerandas Willems27Verandas Willems1,,
0:00
21122 BALIANI FortunatoTeam Nippo - De Rosa38Team Nippo - De Rosa,,
0:00
2236 PARDILLA SergioMTN - Qhubeka29MTN - Qhubeka,,
0:00
2321 FIRSANOV SergeyRusVelo30RusVelo,,
0:00
2451 OSPINA DalivierTeam Colombia27Team Colombia,,
0:00
2522 ZAKARIN IlnurRusVelo23RusVelo,,
0:00
2674 LOCATELLI StefanoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,
0:00
27112 SANTORO AntonioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,
0:00
28134 FERRARI SergioVerandas Willems34Verandas Willems,,
0:00
2955 PANTANO JarlinsonTeam Colombia24Team Colombia,,
0:00
3015 FAIRLY CalebGarmin Sharp26Garmin Sharp,,
0:00
3133 MEINTJES LouisMTN - Qhubeka21MTN - Qhubeka,,
0:00
3253 DUARTE FabioTeam Colombia26Team Colombia,,
0:00
3382 FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil30Adria Mobil,,
0:00
3492 VOGONDY NicolasAccent.jobs – Wanty35Accent.jobs – Wanty,,
0:00
3547 SANTAMBROGIO MauroVini Fantini28Vini Fantini,,
0:00
3611 DEKKER ThomasGarmin Sharp28Garmin Sharp,,
0:00
3764 ERMETI GiairoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,
0:00
3861 PELLIZOTTI FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela35Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:45
0:45
3962 SELLA EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,
0:45
4078 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1:01
1:01
41132 CARNEVALI Jean-AlbertVerandas Willems19Verandas Willems1:11
1:11
4235 RUSSOM MeronMTN - Qhubeka26MTN - Qhubeka,,
1:11
43145 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team28Meridiana Kamen Team,,
1:11
44154 MASCIARELLI AndreaUtensilnord - ora24.eu30Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,
1:11
45138 SMEYERS FlorisVerandas Willems22Verandas Willems,,
1:11
4612 FERNÁNDEZ KoldoGarmin Sharp31Garmin Sharp,,
1:11
4752 CORTI MarcoTeam Colombia27Team Colombia,,
1:11
48121 PINIZZOTTO LeonardoTeam Nippo - De Rosa26Team Nippo - De Rosa,,
1:11
49125 FUKUSHIMA ShinichiTeam Nippo - De Rosa41Team Nippo - De Rosa,,
1:11
50133 DEGUELLE ChristopherVerandas Willems21Verandas Willems,,
1:11
51101 ANTONOV MikhailLokosphinx27Lokosphinx,,
1:11
52114 GORODNICHEV IlyaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest26Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,
1:11
53126 CECCHIN AlbertoTeam Nippo - De Rosa23Team Nippo - De Rosa,,
1:11
54142 ROSSI EnricoMeridiana Kamen Team30Meridiana Kamen Team,,
1:11
5576 ZARDINI EdoardoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,
1:11
56153 MAZZI AlessandroUtensilnord - ora24.eu25Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,
1:11
5772 PIRAZZI StefanoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,
1:11
58117 SQUIRE RobCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest1:43
1:43
59162 STARCHYK VolodymyrAmore & Vita33Amore & Vita1:15
1:15
6045 PRONI AlessandroVini Fantini30Vini Fantini2:21
2:21
6196 SCHEIRLINCKX StafAccent.jobs – Wanty34Accent.jobs – Wanty,,
2:21
62166 MIKAILOV AntonAmore & Vita26Amore & Vita,,
2:21
6326 BOEV IgorRusVelo23RusVelo,,
2:21
6432 JANSE VAN RENSBURG JacquesMTN - Qhubeka25MTN - Qhubeka,,
2:21
6528 POMOSHNIKOV SergeyRusVelo22RusVelo,,
2:21
66128 CAMPAGNARO SimoneTeam Nippo - De Rosa26Team Nippo - De Rosa,,
2:21
6727 SEROV AlexanderRusVelo30RusVelo,,
2:21
684 KOHLER MartinBMC Racing Team27BMC Racing Team4:02
4:02
6956 QUINTERO CarlosTeam Colombia27Team Colombia,,
4:02
7037 JIM SongezoMTN - Qhubeka22MTN - Qhubeka4:25
4:25
7142 FAILLI FrancescoVini Fantini29Vini Fantini,,
4:25
7248 TABORRE FabioVini Fantini27Vini Fantini,,
4:25
7354 SUAREZ Juan PabloTeam Colombia27Team Colombia,,
4:25
7491 DEGAND ThomasAccent.jobs – Wanty26Accent.jobs – Wanty,,
4:25
7566 RODRÍGUEZ JacksonAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,
4:25
7663 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,
4:25
7773 CANOLA MarcoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,
4:25
7877 BARBIN EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,
4:25
79127 UCHIMA KoheiTeam Nippo - De Rosa24Team Nippo - De Rosa,,
4:25
8081 NOSE TomažAdria Mobil31Adria Mobil,,
4:25
8134 VAN ZYL JohannMTN - Qhubeka22MTN - Qhubeka,,
4:25
82144 TESTA AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team28Meridiana Kamen Team,,
4:25
83105 SHALUNOV EvgenyLokosphinx21Lokosphinx6:02
6:02
84164 DABROWSKI JaroslawAmore & Vita29Amore & Vita,,
6:02
85161 BOILY DavidAmore & Vita23Amore & Vita,,
6:02
8613 HAAS NathanGarmin Sharp24Garmin Sharp,,
6:02
8718 RASMUSSEN AlexGarmin Sharp28Garmin Sharp,,
6:02
88113 DAL SANTO NicolaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,
6:02
8995 ROUTLEY WillAccent.jobs – Wanty29Accent.jobs – Wanty,,
6:02
90143 DI LORENZO AlbertoMeridiana Kamen Team31Meridiana Kamen Team,,
6:02
9117 RATHE JacobGarmin Sharp22Garmin Sharp,,
6:02
DNF118 SAVINI FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest27Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest-
DNF31 TEWELDE JaniMTN - Qhubeka22MTN - Qhubeka-
DNF1 OSS DanielBMC Racing Team26BMC Racing Team-
DNF155 ZANOTTI MarcoUtensilnord - ora24.eu24Utensilnord - ora24.eu-
DNF41 GARZELLI StefanoVini Fantini39Vini Fantini-
DNF146 DEMARIN MassimoMeridiana Kamen Team33Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF86 PAVLIN SimonAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil-
DNF115 FEDI AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest21Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest-
DNF108 SVESHNIKOV KirillLokosphinx21Lokosphinx-
DNF98 DRUCKER JempyAccent.jobs – Wanty26Accent.jobs – Wanty-
DNF163 DI BATTISTA AntonioAmore & Vita26Amore & Vita-
DNF24 RYBAKOV AlexanderRusVelo24RusVelo-
DNF123 CAMILLI AlessioTeam Nippo - De Rosa23Team Nippo - De Rosa-
DNF83 ROGLIČ PrimožAdria Mobil23Adria Mobil-
DNF135 PIRLOT AntoineVerandas Willems22Verandas Willems-
DNF107 SHPILEVSKY BorisLokosphinx30Lokosphinx-
DNF103 SOKOLOV DmitryLokosphinx25Lokosphinx-
DNF165 LIBNER NivAmore & Vita25Amore & Vita-
DNF23 KOCHETKOV PavelRusVelo27RusVelo-
DNF124 HAYAKAWA TomohiroTeam Nippo - De Rosa23Team Nippo - De Rosa-
DNF58 RODRIGUEZ MichaelTeam Colombia23Team Colombia-
DNF131 BURTON JeremyVerandas Willems28Verandas Willems-
DNF106 SHILOV SergeyLokosphinx25Lokosphinx-
DNF104 RYABKIN AlexeyLokosphinx19Lokosphinx-
DNF5 LANDER SebastianBMC Racing Team22BMC Racing Team-
DNF14 HOWES AlexGarmin Sharp25Garmin Sharp-
DNF151 BOSISIO GabrieleUtensilnord - ora24.eu32Utensilnord - ora24.eu-
DNF57 ROMERO JeffryTeam Colombia23Team Colombia-
DNF148 GRUBIC LukaMeridiana Kamen Team23Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF93 GILBERT JérômeAccent.jobs – Wanty29Accent.jobs – Wanty-
DNF38 GRMAY TsgabuMTN - Qhubeka21MTN - Qhubeka-
DNF97 CAETHOVEN StevenAccent.jobs – Wanty31Accent.jobs – Wanty-
DNF84 GORENC PavelAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil-
DNF7 WARBASSE LarryBMC Racing Team22BMC Racing Team-
DNF152 LOMBARDI OmarUtensilnord - ora24.eu23Utensilnord - ora24.eu-
DNF44 MONSALVE YonathanVini Fantini23Vini Fantini-
DNF147 SIROL EndiMeridiana Kamen Team20Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF88 MALTAR BrunoAdria Mobil18Adria Mobil-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    28 April 2013
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.5 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    199.8 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    145
  • Won how:

Race profile


Youtube