Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
-

 2013   »   Glava Tour of Norway (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Fredrikstad  ›  Sarpsborg   (190k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
121 Kristoff Alexander25Team Katusha 16201+0:004:41:59 4:41:59
21 Boasson Hagen Edvald25Sky Procycling11122+0:04,, ,,
393 Hinault Sébastien39IAM Cycling673+0:06,, ,,
414 Bos Theo29Blanco Pro Cycling Team555+0:10,, ,,
575 Sbaragli Kristian23MTN - Qhubeka446+0:10,, ,,
6126 Van Asbroeck Tom23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise237+0:10,, ,,
753 Drucker Jempy26Accent.jobs – Wanty28+0:10,, ,,
8124 Vandousselaere Sven24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise19+0:10,, ,,
987 Lasca Francesco25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10+0:10,, ,,
10118 Šiškevičius Evaldas24Sojasun11+0:10,, ,,
11115 Simon Julien27Sojasun12+0:10,, ,,
1216 Mollema Bauke26Blanco Pro Cycling Team13+0:10,, ,,
13122 de Vreese Laurens24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise14+0:10,, ,,
14145 Reihs Michael34Team Cult Energy15+0:10,, ,,
1567 Lequatre Geoffroy31Bretagne - Séché Environnement16+0:10,, ,,
1623 Chernetski Sergei23Team Katusha 17+0:10,, ,,
1731 Bille Gaetan25Lotto Belisol Team18+0:10,, ,,
18181 Blikra Haavard21Team Oster Hus - Ridley19+0:10,, ,,
19172 Enger Sondre Holst 19Team Plussbank 20+0:10,, ,,
2047 Sørensen Nicki38Team Saxo - Tinkoff21+0:10,, ,,
21166 Wilson Edvin24Team Joker - Merida22+0:10,, ,,
22143 Hansen Jesper22Team Cult Energy23+0:10,, ,,
2396 Pelucchi Matteo24IAM Cycling24+0:10,, ,,
24117 Paiani Jean-lou24Sojasun25+0:10,, ,,
2562 Le Montagner Benjamin27Bretagne - Séché Environnement26+0:10,, ,,
26182 Bystrøm Sven Erik21Team Oster Hus - Ridley27+0:10,, ,,
27106 Skujiņš Toms21Rietumu - Delfin28+0:10,, ,,
2817 ten Dam Laurens32Blanco Pro Cycling Team29+0:10,, ,,
2997 Tschopp Johann30IAM Cycling30+0:10,, ,,
3082 Cardoso André Fernando28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31+0:10,, ,,
3111 Nordhaug Lars Petter29Blanco Pro Cycling Team32+0:10,, ,,
325 Rasch Gabriel37Sky Procycling33+0:10,, ,,
3391 Aregger Marcel22IAM Cycling34+0:10,, ,,
3461 Laengen Vegard Stake 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement35+0:10,, ,,
3538 Wellens Tim22Lotto Belisol Team36+0:10,, ,,
366 Rowe Luke23Sky Procycling37+0:10,, ,,
3746 Paulinho Sérgio Miguel33Team Saxo - Tinkoff38+0:10,, ,,
3843 Lund Anders28Team Saxo - Tinkoff39+0:10,, ,,
3981 Aramendia Javier26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA40+0:10,, ,,
4057 van Dijk Stefan37Accent.jobs – Wanty41+0:10,, ,,
4192 Cusin Remi27IAM Cycling42+0:10,, ,,
42168 Remme Stian30Team Joker - Merida43+0:10,, ,,
4394 Hollenstein Reto27IAM Cycling44+0:10,, ,,
44148 Vinther Troels Rønning26Team Cult Energy45+0:10,, ,,
45112 Hivert Jonathan28Sojasun46+0:10,, ,,
4676 Stauff Andreas26MTN - Qhubeka47+0:10,, ,,
4741 Juul-Jensen Christopher23Team Saxo - Tinkoff48+0:10,, ,,
4864 Malacarne Gael27Bretagne - Séché Environnement49+0:10,, ,,
49161 Borgersen Reidar Bohlin33Team Joker - Merida50+0:10,, ,,
5095 Larsson Gustav Erik32IAM Cycling51+0:10,, ,,
5184 Ferrari Fabricio27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA52+0:10,, ,,
5288 Txurruka Amets30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4+0:08,, ,,
53155 Ludvigsson Fredrik19Team People4you - Unaas Cycling53+0:10,, ,,
54111 Delaplace Anthony23Sojasun54+0:10,, ,,
55123 Jacobs Pieter26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise55+0:10,, ,,
5698 Reichenbach Sébastien23IAM Cycling56+0:10,, ,,
5765 Sepúlveda Eduardo21Bretagne - Séché Environnement57+0:10,, ,,
58156 Olsson Michael27Team People4you - Unaas Cycling58+0:10,, ,,
59113 Galland Jérémie30Sojasun59+0:10,, ,,
6071 Venter Jaco26MTN - Qhubeka63+0:230:13 0:13
6132 Cordeel Sander25Lotto Belisol Team64+0:250:15 0:15
62116 Martias Rony32Sojasun62+0:21,, 0:15
63101 Becis Armands22Rietumu - Delfin65+0:25,, 0:15
6472 Grmay Tsgabu21MTN - Qhubeka66+0:25,, 0:15
65131 Duijn Huub28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks67+0:25,, 0:15
66144 Cort Magnus20Team Cult Energy68+0:25,, 0:15
67127 Van Hecke Preben30Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise69+0:25,, 0:15
68125 Neirynck Stijn27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise70+0:25,, 0:15
69135 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks71+0:25,, 0:15
702 Edmondson Joshua20Sky Procycling72+0:25,, 0:15
7177 Van Niekerk Dennis28MTN - Qhubeka73+0:25,, 0:15
72162 Breen Vegard23Team Joker - Merida74+0:25,, 0:15
7374 Meintjes Louis21MTN - Qhubeka75+0:25,, 0:15
7466 Jarrier Benoît24Bretagne - Séché Environnement76+0:25,, 0:15
75121 Armée Sander27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise77+0:25,, 0:15
76177 Røinås Fridtjof18Team Plussbank 78+0:25,, 0:15
77194 Hermansen Sindre Eid19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look79+0:25,, 0:15
78128 Vanoverberghe Arthur23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise80+0:310:21 0:21
7918 Vanmarcke Sep24Blanco Pro Cycling Team81+0:31,, 0:21
8045 Noval Benjamin34Team Saxo - Tinkoff82+0:350:25 0:25
8133 Neyens Maarten28Lotto Belisol Team84+0:390:29 0:29
82184 Eidsheim Filip23Team Oster Hus - Ridley83+0:35,, 0:29
83146 Steensen André25Team Cult Energy85+0:410:31 0:31
84165 Gjolberg Adrian24Team Joker - Merida86+0:41,, 0:31
8534 Robert Fréderique24Lotto Belisol Team87+0:490:39 0:39
86133 Havik Yoeri22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks88+0:530:43 0:43
8726 Porsev Alexander27Team Katusha 89+0:570:47 0:47
8844 Miyazawa Takashi35Team Saxo - Tinkoff90+0:57,, 0:47
897 Swift Ben25Sky Procycling91+1:000:50 0:50
90185 Galta Fredrik Strand20Team Oster Hus - Ridley92+1:00,, 0:50
91164 Skjerping Kristoffer20Team Joker - Merida93+1:00,, 0:50
92176 Lunke Sindre20Team Plussbank 94+1:00,, 0:50
93193 Hafsäs Marius Andre22Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look95+1:00,, 0:50
944 Hayman Mathew35Sky Procycling96+1:070:57 0:57
958 Boswell Ian22Sky Procycling97+1:07,, 0:57
96138 Schoonbroodt Bob22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks98+1:131:03 1:03
9778 van Zyl Johann22MTN - Qhubeka99+1:161:06 1:06
98171 Aasvold Lorents Ola24Team Plussbank 100+1:221:12 1:12
99154 Lindau Philip21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling101+1:231:13 1:13
100141 Moberg Christian25Team Cult Energy102+1:241:14 1:14
101104 Pruus Peeter23Rietumu - Delfin103+1:261:16 1:16
10227 Selig Rüdiger24Team Katusha 104+1:371:27 1:27
10313 van Emden Jos28Blanco Pro Cycling Team105+1:37,, 1:27
10415 Brown Graeme Allen34Blanco Pro Cycling Team106+1:37,, 1:27
105198 Wormsen Kristoffer21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look107+1:421:32 1:32
106187 Jensen August21Team Oster Hus - Ridley108+1:451:35 1:35
107151 Bertilsson Christian21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling60+0:100:00 0:00
10812 Boom Lars27Blanco Pro Cycling Team109+2:112:01 2:01
109137 Palomares Adrian37Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks110+2:372:27 2:27
11022 Kritskiy Timofey26Team Katusha 111+3:113:01 3:01
11124 Haller Marco22Team Katusha 112+3:11,, 3:01
112183 Dyrnes Kristian21Team Oster Hus - Ridley61+0:100:00 0:00
11342 Kump Marko24Team Saxo - Tinkoff113+3:363:26 3:26
1143 Eisel Bernhard32Sky Procycling114+3:36,, 3:26
115152 Dahlberg Linus25Team People4you - Unaas Cycling115+5:255:15 5:15
11673 Janse van Rensburg Jacques25MTN - Qhubeka117+5:275:17 5:17
117153 Gingsjö Alexander32Team People4you - Unaas Cycling118+5:27,, 5:17
118163 Bugge Vegard Robinson23Team Joker - Merida116+5:265:18 5:18
11968 Corbel Erwann22Bretagne - Séché Environnement119+6:386:28 6:28
120191 Berger Hakon Frengstad20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look120+6:38,, 6:28
121195 Kørner Max Emil21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look121+6:38,, 6:28
12285 Petrov Danail Andonov35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA122+6:38,, 6:28
123175 Jansen Amund Grøndahl19Team Plussbank 123+6:38,, 6:28
124174 Hoem Bjørn Tore22Team Plussbank 124+6:38,, 6:28
125114 Pauriol Rémi31Sojasun125+6:38,, 6:28
12658 Vogondy Nicolas35Accent.jobs – Wanty126+6:38,, 6:28
12725 Isaychev Vladimir27Team Katusha 127+6:38,, 6:28
12828 Smukulis Gatis26Team Katusha 128+6:38,, 6:28
12983 Domagalski Karol23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA129+6:38,, 6:28
130188 Landa Oscar19Team Oster Hus - Ridley130+8:077:57 7:57
13163 Delpech Jean-Luc33Bretagne - Séché Environnement131+8:508:40 8:40
132157 Pölder Robert21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling132+8:50,, 8:40
133147 Jørgensen Kasper Linde28Team Cult Energy133+8:50,, 8:40
134158 Orset Jonas22Team People4you - Unaas Cycling134+8:50,, 8:40
135197 Nyqvist Erik19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look135+8:50,, 8:40
136196 Fiska Oystein31Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look136+8:50,, 8:40
137167 Olsen Martin21Team Joker - Merida137+8:50,, 8:40
138102 Pria Lars30Rietumu - Delfin138+8:50,, 8:40
13952 Degand Thomas27Accent.jobs – Wanty139+8:50,, 8:40
140103 Prokofjevs Ivars22Rietumu - Delfin140+8:50,, 8:40
141134 Ottema Rick20Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks141+8:50,, 8:40
14251 De Troyer Tim22Accent.jobs – Wanty142+8:50,, 8:40
143142 Clausen Patrick22Team Cult Energy143+8:50,, 8:40
144108 Vosekalns Andris20Rietumu - Delfin144+8:538:43 8:43
14586 Moreno Francisco Javier24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA145+8:53,, 8:43
146192 Brahushi Thomas Nesset20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look146+8:53,, 8:43
147186 Hammersland Nicholas19Team Oster Hus - Ridley147+8:53,, 8:43
14836 van Leijen Joost28Lotto Belisol Team148+8:53,, 8:43
14937 Kaisen Olivier30Lotto Belisol Team149+8:53,, 8:43
15054 Habeaux Grégory30Accent.jobs – Wanty150+8:53,, 8:43
15155 Jans Roy22Accent.jobs – Wanty151+8:53,, 8:43
15256 Napolitano Danilo32Accent.jobs – Wanty152+8:53,, 8:43
153173 Erland Andreas20Team Plussbank 153+11:3611:26 11:26
154105 Sorokin Dimitriy30Rietumu - Delfin154+19:1119:01 19:01
155178 Schmidt Petter18Team Plussbank 155+20:5120:41 20:41
DNF136 Reus Kai28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks+ -4:41:49 -4:41:59 -4:41:59
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
121 Kristoff Alexander25Team Katusha 81+0:004:41:49 4:41:49+0:00
21 Boasson Hagen Edvald25Sky Procycling2+0:040:04 0:04+0:04
393 Hinault Sébastien39IAM Cycling3+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
488 Txurruka Amets30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4+0:080:08 0:08+0:08
514 Bos Theo29Blanco Pro Cycling Team5+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
675 Sbaragli Kristian23MTN - Qhubeka6+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7126 Van Asbroeck Tom23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
853 Drucker Jempy26Accent.jobs – Wanty8+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9124 Vandousselaere Sven24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1087 Lasca Francesco25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
11118 Šiškevičius Evaldas24Sojasun11+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
12115 Simon Julien27Sojasun12+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1316 Mollema Bauke26Blanco Pro Cycling Team13+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
14122 de Vreese Laurens24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise14+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
15145 Reihs Michael34Team Cult Energy15+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1667 Lequatre Geoffroy31Bretagne - Séché Environnement16+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1723 Chernetski Sergei23Team Katusha 17+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1831 Bille Gaetan25Lotto Belisol Team18+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
19181 Blikra Haavard21Team Oster Hus - Ridley19+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
20172 Enger Sondre Holst 19Team Plussbank 20+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2147 Sørensen Nicki38Team Saxo - Tinkoff21+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
22166 Wilson Edvin24Team Joker - Merida22+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
23143 Hansen Jesper22Team Cult Energy23+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2496 Pelucchi Matteo24IAM Cycling24+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
25117 Paiani Jean-lou24Sojasun25+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2662 Le Montagner Benjamin27Bretagne - Séché Environnement26+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
27182 Bystrøm Sven Erik21Team Oster Hus - Ridley27+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
28106 Skujiņš Toms21Rietumu - Delfin28+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2917 ten Dam Laurens32Blanco Pro Cycling Team29+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3097 Tschopp Johann30IAM Cycling30+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3182 Cardoso André Fernando28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3211 Nordhaug Lars Petter29Blanco Pro Cycling Team32+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
335 Rasch Gabriel37Sky Procycling33+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3491 Aregger Marcel22IAM Cycling34+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3561 Laengen Vegard Stake 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement35+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3638 Wellens Tim22Lotto Belisol Team36+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
376 Rowe Luke23Sky Procycling37+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3846 Paulinho Sérgio Miguel33Team Saxo - Tinkoff38+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3943 Lund Anders28Team Saxo - Tinkoff39+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4081 Aramendia Javier26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA40+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4157 van Dijk Stefan37Accent.jobs – Wanty41+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4292 Cusin Remi27IAM Cycling42+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
43168 Remme Stian30Team Joker - Merida43+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4494 Hollenstein Reto27IAM Cycling44+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
45148 Vinther Troels Rønning26Team Cult Energy45+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
46112 Hivert Jonathan28Sojasun46+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4776 Stauff Andreas26MTN - Qhubeka47+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4841 Juul-Jensen Christopher23Team Saxo - Tinkoff48+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4964 Malacarne Gael27Bretagne - Séché Environnement49+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
50161 Borgersen Reidar Bohlin33Team Joker - Merida50+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5195 Larsson Gustav Erik32IAM Cycling51+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5284 Ferrari Fabricio27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA52+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
53155 Ludvigsson Fredrik19Team People4you - Unaas Cycling53+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
54111 Delaplace Anthony23Sojasun54+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
55123 Jacobs Pieter26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise55+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5698 Reichenbach Sébastien23IAM Cycling56+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5765 Sepúlveda Eduardo21Bretagne - Séché Environnement57+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
58156 Olsson Michael27Team People4you - Unaas Cycling58+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
59113 Galland Jérémie30Sojasun59+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
60151 Bertilsson Christian21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling60+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
61183 Dyrnes Kristian21Team Oster Hus - Ridley61+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
62116 Martias Rony32Sojasun62+0:210:21 0:21+0:21
6371 Venter Jaco26MTN - Qhubeka63+0:230:23 0:23+0:23
6432 Cordeel Sander25Lotto Belisol Team64+0:250:25 0:25+0:25
65101 Becis Armands22Rietumu - Delfin65+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
6672 Grmay Tsgabu21MTN - Qhubeka66+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
67131 Duijn Huub28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks67+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
68144 Cort Magnus20Team Cult Energy68+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
69127 Van Hecke Preben30Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise69+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
70125 Neirynck Stijn27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise70+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
71135 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks71+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
722 Edmondson Joshua20Sky Procycling72+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
7377 Van Niekerk Dennis28MTN - Qhubeka73+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
74162 Breen Vegard23Team Joker - Merida74+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
7574 Meintjes Louis21MTN - Qhubeka75+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
7666 Jarrier Benoît24Bretagne - Séché Environnement76+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
77121 Armée Sander27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise77+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
78177 Røinås Fridtjof18Team Plussbank 78+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
79194 Hermansen Sindre Eid19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look79+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
80128 Vanoverberghe Arthur23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise80+0:310:31 0:31+0:31
8118 Vanmarcke Sep24Blanco Pro Cycling Team81+0:31,, 0:31+0:31
8245 Noval Benjamin34Team Saxo - Tinkoff82+0:350:35 0:35+0:35
83184 Eidsheim Filip23Team Oster Hus - Ridley83+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
8433 Neyens Maarten28Lotto Belisol Team84+0:390:39 0:39+0:39
85146 Steensen André25Team Cult Energy85+0:410:41 0:41+0:41
86165 Gjolberg Adrian24Team Joker - Merida86+0:41,, 0:41+0:41
8734 Robert Fréderique24Lotto Belisol Team87+0:490:49 0:49+0:49
88133 Havik Yoeri22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks88+0:530:53 0:53+0:53
8926 Porsev Alexander27Team Katusha 89+0:570:57 0:57+0:57
9044 Miyazawa Takashi35Team Saxo - Tinkoff90+0:57,, 0:57+0:57
917 Swift Ben25Sky Procycling91+1:001:00 1:00+1:00
92185 Galta Fredrik Strand20Team Oster Hus - Ridley92+1:00,, 1:00+1:00
93164 Skjerping Kristoffer20Team Joker - Merida93+1:00,, 1:00+1:00
94176 Lunke Sindre20Team Plussbank 94+1:00,, 1:00+1:00
95193 Hafsäs Marius Andre22Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look95+1:00,, 1:00+1:00
964 Hayman Mathew35Sky Procycling96+1:071:07 1:07+1:07
978 Boswell Ian22Sky Procycling97+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
98138 Schoonbroodt Bob22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks98+1:131:13 1:13+1:13
9978 van Zyl Johann22MTN - Qhubeka99+1:161:16 1:16+1:16
100171 Aasvold Lorents Ola24Team Plussbank 100+1:221:22 1:22+1:22
101154 Lindau Philip21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling101+1:231:23 1:23+1:23
102141 Moberg Christian25Team Cult Energy102+1:241:24 1:24+1:24
103104 Pruus Peeter23Rietumu - Delfin103+1:261:26 1:26+1:26
10427 Selig Rüdiger24Team Katusha 104+1:371:37 1:37+1:37
10513 van Emden Jos28Blanco Pro Cycling Team105+1:37,, 1:37+1:37
10615 Brown Graeme Allen34Blanco Pro Cycling Team106+1:37,, 1:37+1:37
107198 Wormsen Kristoffer21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look107+1:421:42 1:42+1:42
108187 Jensen August21Team Oster Hus - Ridley108+1:451:45 1:45+1:45
10912 Boom Lars27Blanco Pro Cycling Team109+2:112:11 2:11+2:11
110137 Palomares Adrian37Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks110+2:372:37 2:37+2:37
11122 Kritskiy Timofey26Team Katusha 111+3:113:11 3:11+3:11
11224 Haller Marco22Team Katusha 112+3:11,, 3:11+3:11
11342 Kump Marko24Team Saxo - Tinkoff113+3:363:36 3:36+3:36
1143 Eisel Bernhard32Sky Procycling114+3:36,, 3:36+3:36
115152 Dahlberg Linus25Team People4you - Unaas Cycling115+5:255:25 5:25+5:25
116163 Bugge Vegard Robinson23Team Joker - Merida116+5:265:26 5:26+5:26
11773 Janse van Rensburg Jacques25MTN - Qhubeka117+5:275:27 5:27+5:27
118153 Gingsjö Alexander32Team People4you - Unaas Cycling118+5:27,, 5:27+5:27
11968 Corbel Erwann22Bretagne - Séché Environnement119+6:386:38 6:38+6:38
120191 Berger Hakon Frengstad20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look120+6:38,, 6:38+6:38
121195 Kørner Max Emil21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look121+6:38,, 6:38+6:38
12285 Petrov Danail Andonov35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA122+6:38,, 6:38+6:38
123175 Jansen Amund Grøndahl19Team Plussbank 123+6:38,, 6:38+6:38
124174 Hoem Bjørn Tore22Team Plussbank 124+6:38,, 6:38+6:38
125114 Pauriol Rémi31Sojasun125+6:38,, 6:38+6:38
12658 Vogondy Nicolas35Accent.jobs – Wanty126+6:38,, 6:38+6:38
12725 Isaychev Vladimir27Team Katusha 127+6:38,, 6:38+6:38
12828 Smukulis Gatis26Team Katusha 128+6:38,, 6:38+6:38
12983 Domagalski Karol23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA129+6:38,, 6:38+6:38
130188 Landa Oscar19Team Oster Hus - Ridley130+8:078:07 8:07+8:07
13163 Delpech Jean-Luc33Bretagne - Séché Environnement131+8:508:50 8:50+8:50
132157 Pölder Robert21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling132+8:50,, 8:50+8:50
133147 Jørgensen Kasper Linde28Team Cult Energy133+8:50,, 8:50+8:50
134158 Orset Jonas22Team People4you - Unaas Cycling134+8:50,, 8:50+8:50
135197 Nyqvist Erik19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look135+8:50,, 8:50+8:50
136196 Fiska Oystein31Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look136+8:50,, 8:50+8:50
137167 Olsen Martin21Team Joker - Merida137+8:50,, 8:50+8:50
138102 Pria Lars30Rietumu - Delfin138+8:50,, 8:50+8:50
13952 Degand Thomas27Accent.jobs – Wanty139+8:50,, 8:50+8:50
140103 Prokofjevs Ivars22Rietumu - Delfin140+8:50,, 8:50+8:50
141134 Ottema Rick20Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks141+8:50,, 8:50+8:50
14251 De Troyer Tim22Accent.jobs – Wanty142+8:50,, 8:50+8:50
143142 Clausen Patrick22Team Cult Energy143+8:50,, 8:50+8:50
144108 Vosekalns Andris20Rietumu - Delfin144+8:538:53 8:53+8:53
14586 Moreno Francisco Javier24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA145+8:53,, 8:53+8:53
146192 Brahushi Thomas Nesset20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look146+8:53,, 8:53+8:53
147186 Hammersland Nicholas19Team Oster Hus - Ridley147+8:53,, 8:53+8:53
14836 van Leijen Joost28Lotto Belisol Team148+8:53,, 8:53+8:53
14937 Kaisen Olivier30Lotto Belisol Team149+8:53,, 8:53+8:53
15054 Habeaux Grégory30Accent.jobs – Wanty150+8:53,, 8:53+8:53
15155 Jans Roy22Accent.jobs – Wanty151+8:53,, 8:53+8:53
15256 Napolitano Danilo32Accent.jobs – Wanty152+8:53,, 8:53+8:53
153173 Erland Andreas20Team Plussbank 153+11:3611:36 11:36+11:36
154105 Sorokin Dimitriy30Rietumu - Delfin154+19:1119:11 19:11+19:11
155178 Schmidt Petter18Team Plussbank 155+20:5120:51 20:51+20:51
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
175 Sbaragli Kristian23MTN - Qhubeka6+0:104:41:59 4:41:59
2126 Van Asbroeck Tom23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7+0:10,, ,,
3124 Vandousselaere Sven24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9+0:10,, ,,
487 Lasca Francesco25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10+0:10,, ,,
5118 Šiškevičius Evaldas24Sojasun11+0:10,, ,,
6122 de Vreese Laurens24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise14+0:10,, ,,
723 Chernetski Sergei23Team Katusha 17+0:10,, ,,
831 Bille Gaetan25Lotto Belisol Team18+0:10,, ,,
9181 Blikra Haavard21Team Oster Hus - Ridley19+0:10,, ,,
10172 Enger Sondre Holst 19Team Plussbank 20+0:10,, ,,
11166 Wilson Edvin24Team Joker - Merida22+0:10,, ,,
12143 Hansen Jesper22Team Cult Energy23+0:10,, ,,
1396 Pelucchi Matteo24IAM Cycling24+0:10,, ,,
14117 Paiani Jean-lou24Sojasun25+0:10,, ,,
1562 Le Montagner Benjamin27Bretagne - Séché Environnement26+0:10,, ,,
16182 Bystrøm Sven Erik21Team Oster Hus - Ridley27+0:10,, ,,
17106 Skujiņš Toms21Rietumu - Delfin28+0:10,, ,,
1891 Aregger Marcel22IAM Cycling34+0:10,, ,,
1961 Laengen Vegard Stake 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement35+0:10,, ,,
2038 Wellens Tim22Lotto Belisol Team36+0:10,, ,,
216 Rowe Luke23Sky Procycling37+0:10,, ,,
2241 Juul-Jensen Christopher23Team Saxo - Tinkoff48+0:10,, ,,
23155 Ludvigsson Fredrik19Team People4you - Unaas Cycling53+0:10,, ,,
24111 Delaplace Anthony23Sojasun54+0:10,, ,,
2598 Reichenbach Sébastien23IAM Cycling56+0:10,, ,,
2665 Sepúlveda Eduardo21Bretagne - Séché Environnement57+0:10,, ,,
27183 Dyrnes Kristian21Team Oster Hus - Ridley61+0:10,, ,,
28101 Becis Armands22Rietumu - Delfin65+0:250:15 0:15
2972 Grmay Tsgabu21MTN - Qhubeka66+0:25,, 0:15
30144 Cort Magnus20Team Cult Energy68+0:25,, 0:15
31135 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks71+0:25,, 0:15
322 Edmondson Joshua20Sky Procycling72+0:25,, 0:15
33162 Breen Vegard23Team Joker - Merida74+0:25,, 0:15
3474 Meintjes Louis21MTN - Qhubeka75+0:25,, 0:15
3566 Jarrier Benoît24Bretagne - Séché Environnement76+0:25,, 0:15
36177 Røinås Fridtjof18Team Plussbank 78+0:25,, 0:15
37194 Hermansen Sindre Eid19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look79+0:25,, 0:15
38128 Vanoverberghe Arthur23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise80+0:310:21 0:21
3918 Vanmarcke Sep24Blanco Pro Cycling Team81+0:31,, 0:21
40184 Eidsheim Filip23Team Oster Hus - Ridley83+0:350:25 0:25
41165 Gjolberg Adrian24Team Joker - Merida86+0:410:31 0:31
4234 Robert Fréderique24Lotto Belisol Team87+0:490:39 0:39
43133 Havik Yoeri22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks88+0:530:43 0:43
44185 Galta Fredrik Strand20Team Oster Hus - Ridley92+1:000:50 0:50
45164 Skjerping Kristoffer20Team Joker - Merida93+1:00,, 0:50
46176 Lunke Sindre20Team Plussbank 94+1:00,, 0:50
47193 Hafsäs Marius Andre22Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look95+1:00,, 0:50
488 Boswell Ian22Sky Procycling97+1:070:57 0:57
49138 Schoonbroodt Bob22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks98+1:131:03 1:03
5078 van Zyl Johann22MTN - Qhubeka99+1:161:06 1:06
51171 Aasvold Lorents Ola24Team Plussbank 100+1:221:12 1:12
52154 Lindau Philip21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling101+1:231:13 1:13
53104 Pruus Peeter23Rietumu - Delfin103+1:261:16 1:16
5427 Selig Rüdiger24Team Katusha 104+1:371:27 1:27
55198 Wormsen Kristoffer21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look107+1:421:32 1:32
56187 Jensen August21Team Oster Hus - Ridley108+1:451:35 1:35
57151 Bertilsson Christian21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling60+0:101:43 1:43
5824 Haller Marco22Team Katusha 112+3:113:01 3:01
5942 Kump Marko24Team Saxo - Tinkoff113+3:363:26 3:26
60163 Bugge Vegard Robinson23Team Joker - Merida116+5:265:16 5:16
6168 Corbel Erwann22Bretagne - Séché Environnement119+6:386:28 6:28
62191 Berger Hakon Frengstad20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look120+6:38,, 6:28
63195 Kørner Max Emil21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look121+6:38,, 6:28
64175 Jansen Amund Grøndahl19Team Plussbank 123+6:38,, 6:28
65174 Hoem Bjørn Tore22Team Plussbank 124+6:38,, 6:28
6683 Domagalski Karol23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA129+6:38,, 6:28
67188 Landa Oscar19Team Oster Hus - Ridley130+8:077:57 7:57
68157 Pölder Robert21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling132+8:508:40 8:40
69158 Orset Jonas22Team People4you - Unaas Cycling134+8:50,, 8:40
70197 Nyqvist Erik19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look135+8:50,, 8:40
71167 Olsen Martin21Team Joker - Merida137+8:50,, 8:40
72103 Prokofjevs Ivars22Rietumu - Delfin140+8:50,, 8:40
73134 Ottema Rick20Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks141+8:50,, 8:40
7451 De Troyer Tim22Accent.jobs – Wanty142+8:50,, 8:40
75142 Clausen Patrick22Team Cult Energy143+8:50,, 8:40
76108 Vosekalns Andris20Rietumu - Delfin144+8:538:43 8:43
7786 Moreno Francisco Javier24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA145+8:53,, 8:43
78192 Brahushi Thomas Nesset20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look146+8:53,, 8:43
79186 Hammersland Nicholas19Team Oster Hus - Ridley147+8:53,, 8:43
8055 Jans Roy22Accent.jobs – Wanty151+8:53,, 8:43
81173 Erland Andreas20Team Plussbank 153+11:3611:26 11:26
82178 Schmidt Petter18Team Plussbank 155+20:5120:41 20:41
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -4:41:49 14:05:57 14:05:57
2 Blanco Pro Cycling Team+ -4:41:49,, ,,
3 Sojasun+ -4:41:49,, ,,
4 IAM Cycling+ -4:41:49,, ,,
5 Sky Procycling+ -4:41:49,, ,,
6 Bretagne - Séché Environnement+ -4:41:49,, ,,
7 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ -4:41:49,, ,,
8 Team Cult Energy+ -4:41:49,, ,,
9 Team Saxo - Tinkoff+ -4:41:49,, ,,
10 Team Joker - Merida+ -4:41:49,, ,,
11 Team Oster Hus - Ridley+ -4:41:49,, ,,
12 MTN - Qhubeka+ -4:41:490:13 0:13
13 Lotto Belisol Team+ -4:41:490:15 0:15
14 Team Katusha + -4:41:490:47 0:47
15 Team Plussbank + -4:41:491:05 1:05
16 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling+ -4:41:491:13 1:13
17 Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks+ -4:41:49,, 1:13
18 Rietumu - Delfin+ -4:41:491:31 1:31
19 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look+ -4:41:492:37 2:37
20 Accent.jobs – Wanty+ -4:41:496:28 6:28

Race information

Glava Tour of Norway logoDate: 15th May 2013
Avg. speed winner: 40.43 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Fredrikstad › Sarpsborg
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofnorway.com/
www.twitter.com/tourofnorway
www.facebook.com/tourofnorway

Advertisement


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15981 sec.