Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2013
2012

 2013   »   Jurmala Grand Prix (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Jurmala  ›  Jurmala   (179k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Chicchi Francesco32Vini Fantini80754:00:56 4:00:56
2 Andriato Rafael25Vini Fantini5655,, ,,
3 Rogers Rico35Synergy Baku Cycling Project3240,, ,,
4 Benfatto Marco25Continental Team Astana2432,, ,,
5 Krasnov Leonid25RusVelo2028,, ,,
6 Dabkowski Konrad24BDC Marcpol1624,, ,,
7 Becis Armands22Rietumu - Delfin1220,, ,,
8 Räim Mihkel19Amore & Vita818,, ,,
9 Broge Rolf Nyborg24Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard716,, ,,
10 Furlan Angelo35Christina Watches-Onfone614,, ,,
11 Smirnovs Andris23Doltcini Flanders512,, ,,
12 Martynenko Oleksandr23ISD Continental Team310,, ,,
13 Bogdanovics Maris21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com8,, ,,
14 Saramotins Aleksejs31IAM Cycling7,, ,,
15 Wolski Marcin29Team Wibatech - Brzeg6,, ,,
16 Gucwa Zbigniew27Team Wibatech - Brzeg5,, ,,
17 Ershov Artur23RusVelo4,, ,,
18 Trusov Nikolay27Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks3,, ,,
19 Surutkovich Alex29Synergy Baku Cycling Project2,, ,,
20 Clarke David34Synergy Baku Cycling Project1,, ,,
21 Džervus Darijus22Doltcini Flanders,, ,,
22 Pierzga Adam28BDC Marcpol,, ,,
23 Pruus Peeter23Rietumu - Delfin,, ,,
24 Vasilyev Maksym23ISD Continental Team,, ,,
25 Neilands Krists18Rietumu - Delfin,, ,,
26 Ovechkin Artem26RusVelo,, ,,
27 Tanner Jake21Doltcini Flanders,, ,,
28 Andrijanovs Reinis25Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,, ,,
29 Shushemoin Alexandr26Continental Team Astana,, ,,
30 Skujiņš Toms21Rietumu - Delfin,, ,,
31 Volovod Dmitro21ISD Continental Team,, ,,
32 Mandri René29,, ,,
33 Nõmmela Aksel18,, ,,
34 Laas Martin19,, ,,
35 Shumov Nikolai19,, ,,
36 Filip Jakub20SKC Tufo Prostējov,, ,,
37 Agarkov Yuriy26ISD Continental Team,, ,,
38 Komar Mateusz27BDC Marcpol,, ,,
39 Zakarin Ilnur23RusVelo,, ,,
40 Moberg Christian25Team Cult Energy,, ,,
41 Finetto Mauro28Vini Fantini,, ,,
42 Nicolson Michael27Doltcini Flanders,, ,,
43 De Kerf Erwin33Doltcini Flanders,, ,,
44 Grabarek Tomasz19TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow,, ,,
45 Schumacher Stefan31Christina Watches-Onfone,, ,,
46 Pütsep Erki37Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,, ,,
47 Renev Sergey28Continental Team Astana,, ,,
48 Pakhtusov Anatoliy28ISD Continental Team,, ,,
49 Tsikhanau Alexei26,, ,,
50 Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy26Continental Team Astana,, ,,
51 Sørensen Jimmi22Christina Watches-Onfone0:10 0:10
52 Klimov Sergey32RusVelo,, 0:10
53 Giordani Leonardo36Vini Fantini0:12 0:12
54 Bernas Paweł23BDC Marcpol0:14 0:14
55 Kochetkov Pavel27RusVelo0:19 0:19
56 Radosz Robert37BDC Marcpol0:28 0:28
57 Merlo Michele28Vini Fantini0:45 0:45
58 Gradek Kamil22BDC Marcpol0:55 0:55
59 Hester Marc27Christina Watches-Onfone0:57 0:57
60 Johansson Mathis19Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard1:03 1:03
61 Bukdal Joakim18Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard,, 1:03
62 Clausen Patrick22Team Cult Energy1:18 1:18
63 Krivtsov Dmytro28ISD Continental Team,, 1:18
64 Stamsnijder Bas23Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,, 1:18
65 Beukeboom Dion24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,, 1:18
66 Schoonbroodt Bob22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,, 1:18
67 Lind Martin22Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,, 1:18
68 Popkov Vitaliy29ISD Continental Team,, 1:18
69 Zvirbulis Pauls18,, 1:18
70 Hereijgers Kobus24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,, 1:18
71 Schweizer Christoph27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 1:18
72 Meyer Mads23Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard,, 1:18
73 Sheydyk Oleksandr32ISD Continental Team,, 1:18
74 Prokofjevs Ivars22Rietumu - Delfin,, 1:18
75 Schormair Fabian18Team Heizomat ,, 1:18
76 Firsanov Sergey30RusVelo,, 1:18
77 Pacheco Francisco José31Christina Watches-Onfone,, 1:18
78 Stöhr Pavel22SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 1:18
79 Sorokin Dimitriy31Rietumu - Delfin,, 1:18
80 Flaksis Andžs22Bontrager Cycling Team,, 1:18
81 Vinther Troels Rønning26Team Cult Energy,, 1:18
82 Safonau Siarhei22,, 1:18
83 Craven Dan30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 1:18
84 Stevenson Christopher31Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,, 1:18
85 De Patre Roberto24Vini Fantini,, 1:18
86 Rybakov Alexander25RusVelo,, 1:18
87 Jeret Timmo20,, 1:18
88 Sapa Marcin37BDC Marcpol1:30 1:30
89 Vosekalns Andris20Rietumu - Delfin2:08 2:08
90 SCHULTZ Silver252:28 2:28
91 Bekmanis Indulis24Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com2:35 2:35
92 Launerts Kaspars3:51 3:51
93 Pluciński Leszek23BDC Marcpol4:09 4:09
94 Ottema Rick20Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks4:27 4:27
95 Steensen André25Team Cult Energy,, 4:27
96 Hansen Jesper22Team Cult Energy,, 4:27
97 Stöhr Jan22SKC Tufo Prostējov4:33 4:33
98 Markovski Ilia,, 4:33
99 Suravets Dzmitryi,, 4:33
100 Pogodins Kirils,, 4:33
101 Maidos Tilegen19Continental Team Astana,, 4:33
102 Pedersen Martin30Christina Watches-Onfone,, 4:33
103 Bigum Simon20Christina Watches-Onfone,, 4:33
104 Nielsen Philip25Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard,, 4:33
105 Nielsen Jesper Odgaard28Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard,, 4:33
106 Eislers Ingus25Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,, 4:33
107 Reihs Michael34Team Cult Energy,, 4:33
108 Andersson Lars25Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,, 4:33
109 Boeve Mats23Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,, 4:33
110 Shnyrko Alexei19,, 4:33
111 Stalnov Nikita21Continental Team Astana,, 4:33
112 Godras Szymon21Team Wibatech - Brzeg,, 4:33
113 Asadov Elchin26Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 4:33
114 Jumabekov Nazar26Continental Team Astana,, 4:33
115 Wolf Jan24SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 4:33
116 Liepiņš Emīls20Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com6:16 6:16
117 Samoilau Branislau288:14 8:14
118 Carretero Ramon22Vini Fantini,, 8:14
119 Ronimois Mikhel23,, 8:14
120 Raid Risto22,, 8:14
121 Gade Jacobsen Mathias23Concordia Forsikring - Riwal10:37 10:37
DNF Svorada Jan21SKC Tufo Prostējov -4:00:56 -4:00:56
DNF Spillers Lauris39Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,, -4:00:56
DNF Van Holderbeke Matthias20Doltcini Flanders,, -4:00:56
DNF Davidenok Ilya21Continental Team Astana,, -4:00:56
DNF Sergis Kaspars20Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,, -4:00:56
DNF Havik Yoeri22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,, -4:00:56
DNF Mørk Alexander21Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard,, -4:00:56
DNF Papok Siarhei25,, -4:00:56
DNF Vilumovs Ivo27,, -4:00:56
DNF Flaksis Toms25,, -4:00:56
DNF Bartusevics Rihards,, -4:00:56
DNF Mustafayev Ruslan26Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, -4:00:56
DNF Berling Michael31Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,, -4:00:56
DNF Krakowiak Norbert20TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow,, -4:00:56
DNF Bartkiewicz Andrzej21Team Wibatech - Brzeg,, -4:00:56
DNF Kaczmarek Jakub19Team Wibatech - Brzeg,, -4:00:56
DNF Amoriello Luca29,, -4:00:56

Race information

Date: 9th June 2013
Avg. speed winner: 44.58 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Jurmala › Jurmala
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Advertisement


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08884 sec.