Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
«

 2013   »   14th Kreiz Breizh Elites (2.2)

Stage 3  »  Le Saint  ›  Ploerdut   (106k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Corbel ErwannBretagne - Séché Environnement852:49:55 2:49:55
2 Wippert WouterTeam3M52,, ,,
3 Malacarne GaelBretagne - Séché Environnement21,, ,,
4 Pauwels KevinSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,, ,,
5 Druyts Gerry,, ,,
6 van der Weijst GeertCyclingteam Jo Piels,, ,,
7 Vereecken NicolasAn Post - Chain Reaction,, ,,
8 Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley,, ,,
9 Verardo Yoan,, ,,
10 Chopin David,, ,,
11 Teunissen MikeRabobank Development Team,, ,,
12 Bassetti Sam,, ,,
13 Vermeersch GianniSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,, ,,
14 Loncin Gilles,, ,,
15 Farazijn Maxime,, ,,
16 Iparragirre UnaiEuskadi,, ,,
17 Gouedard Simon,, ,,
18 van der Lijke NickRabobank Development Team,, ,,
19 Blanquefort Sylvain,, ,,
20 Rogers RicoSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
21 Kerkhof Tim,, ,,
22 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement,, ,,
23 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley,, ,,
24 Dyrnes KristianTeam Oster Hus - Ridley,, ,,
25 Olejnik Tomasz,, ,,
26 Nishitani TaijiAisan Racing Team,, ,,
27 Eising TijmenSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,, ,,
28 Perrin Jeffrey,, ,,
29 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement,, ,,
30 Vansumere IanT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, ,,
31 van Luijk SvenCyclingteam Jo Piels,, ,,
32 Ydens AndrewT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, ,,
33 Barry DanielNode4 - Giordana Racing Team,, ,,
34 Havik Piotr,, ,,
35 Dechesne JulienT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, ,,
36 Bissinger FlorianTeam Vorarlberg,, ,,
37 Orbe HaritzEuskadi,, ,,
38 Guerin Alexis,, ,,
39 Merlier BraamSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,, ,,
40 Olavarria Abarca Cristobal,, ,,
41 Merino IgorEuskadi,, ,,
42 Jakin Alo,, ,,
43 Lampier StevenNode4 - Giordana Racing Team,, ,,
44 Lebars Enric,, ,,
45 Le Montagner BenjaminBretagne - Séché Environnement,, ,,
46 Vermeer TomCyclingteam Jo Piels,, ,,
47 Goovaerts TomTeam3M,, ,,
48 Bouchevreau Jacques,, ,,
49 Vermote AlphonseAn Post - Chain Reaction,, ,,
50 Matheou Romain,, ,,
51 Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg,, ,,
52 Daniel GregoryBontrager Cycling Team,, ,,
53 Terpstra MikeTeam3M,, ,,
54 Hoorne Jeroen,, ,,
55 Merlier TimSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,, ,,
56 Zuazubiskar IllartEuskadi,, ,,
57 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley0:15 0:15
58 Daniel Aurélien,, 0:15
59 Hambrook KieranT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 0:15
60 Williamson JamesNode4 - Giordana Racing Team,, 0:15
61 Bouwman KoenCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:15
62 Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley,, 0:15
63 Leece Stephen,, 0:15
64 Zabel RickRabobank Development Team,, 0:15
65 Pacher Quentin,, 0:15
66 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:15
67 Ratcliff AlisterTeam3M,, 0:15
68 Broers RemcoTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:15
69 Convens LouisT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 0:15
70 De Souza Christopher,, 0:15
71 Geffroy Regis,, 0:15
72 Poulizac Ronan,, 0:15
73 Ito MasakazuAisan Racing Team,, 0:15
74 Jegou Julien,, 0:15
75 Botrel Yann,, 0:15
76 Le Corre Florian,, 0:15
77 Hardy Ronan,, 0:15
78 Halleguen Mathieu,, 0:15
79 Trautmanis Martins,, 0:15
80 Moulin Aurélien,, 0:15
81 Philipp Torey,, 0:15
82 Loustaunou Nicolas0:26 0:26
83 Olejnik Michal,, 0:26
84 Gerbaud Guillaume,, 0:26
85 Guevel Stephen,, 0:26
86 CORNIC Maxime,, 0:26
87 Rolland Fabien,, 0:26
88 Mcnally MarkAn Post - Chain Reaction,, 0:26
89 Corbihan Yoann,, 0:26
90 Rodger ShemNode4 - Giordana Racing Team,, 0:26
91 Marchand Romain,, 0:26
92 Edmondson NathanNode4 - Giordana Racing Team,, 0:26
93 Myngheer Daan,, 0:26
94 Aristi MikelEuskadi,, 0:26
95 Lane PatrickSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:26
96 Mori KazuhiroAisan Racing Team,, 0:26
97 Hiratsuka YoshimitsuAisan Racing Team,, 0:26
98 Bodin Clément,, 0:26
99 Fukuda ShinpeiAisan Racing Team,, 0:26
100 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:26
101 Dewey Douglas,, 0:26
102 Downey Sean PatrickAn Post - Chain Reaction,, 0:26
103 Delbart Jordan,, 0:26
104 Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:26
105 SCHULTZ Silver,, 0:26
106 Brun Xavier,, 0:26
107 Morel Anthony0:38 0:38
108 Nakajima YasuharuAisan Racing Team0:48 0:48
109 Etienne Victor0:58 0:58
110 Louyest Guillaume,, 0:58
111 Comet Pierre1:11 1:11
112 Brun Mickael,, 1:11
113 Raulline Emilien,, 1:11
114 Bouleux Florian,, 1:11
115 Mandri René1:15 1:15
116 Mclaughlin RonanAn Post - Chain Reaction,, 1:15
117 Delpech Jean-lucBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 1:15
118 Pardo Ion1:24 1:24
119 Van Uden RomanNode4 - Giordana Racing Team1:26 1:26
120 Cam Maxime1:30 1:30
121 Wauch DennisTeam Vorarlberg1:38 1:38
122 Verkinderen FrederikTeam3M2:00 2:00
123 van Baarle DylanRabobank Development Team2:01 2:01
124 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team2:03 2:03
125 Zepuntke RubenRabobank Development Team,, 2:03
126 DESRIAC Gael4:38 4:38
127 Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project5:43 5:43
DNF Allen Samuel -2:49:55 -2:49:55
DNF Kowalski Dylan,, -2:49:55
DNF Tellier Luc,, -2:49:55
DNF Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley,, -2:49:55
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamUCITime
11- van der Lijke NickRabobank Development Team47:59:43 7:59:43
22- Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:28 0:28
33- Vereecken NicolasAn Post - Chain Reaction0:32 0:32
44- Guerin Alexis0:41 0:41
55- Vermeer TomCyclingteam Jo Piels0:42 0:42
66- Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement0:47 0:47
77- Malacarne GaelBretagne - Séché Environnement0:50 0:50
88- Teunissen MikeRabobank Development Team0:54 0:54
99- Terpstra MikeTeam3M1:00 1:00
1010- Olejnik Tomasz1:03 1:03
1111- Jakin Alo1:14 1:14
1212- Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley1:16 1:16
1313- Matheou Romain1:17 1:17
1415▲1 Daniel GregoryBontrager Cycling Team1:18 1:18
1516▲1 Zuazubiskar IllartEuskadi1:19 1:19
1617▲1 Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley1:29 1:29
1718▲1 Pauwels KevinSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team1:32 1:32
1814▼4 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 1:32
1920▲1 Vermeersch GianniSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team1:35 1:35
2019▼1 Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley1:49 1:49
2121- van Luijk SvenCyclingteam Jo Piels1:52 1:52
2222- Orbe HaritzEuskadi2:31 2:31
2323- Blanquefort Sylvain2:32 2:32
2424- Gouedard Simon2:43 2:43
2525- Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels3:26 3:26
2626- Bouchevreau Jacques3:52 3:52
2728▲1 Nishitani TaijiAisan Racing Team4:01 4:01
2829▲1 Druyts Gerry,, 4:01
2931▲2 Moulin Aurélien4:22 4:22
3033▲3 Iparragirre UnaiEuskadi4:25 4:25
3132▲1 Bouwman KoenCyclingteam Jo Piels4:27 4:27
3237▲5 Olavarria Abarca Cristobal4:33 4:33
3338▲5 Barry DanielNode4 - Giordana Racing Team,, 4:33
3440▲6 Merlier TimSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team4:36 4:36
3541▲6 Bissinger FlorianTeam Vorarlberg,, 4:36
3642▲6 Hoorne Jeroen4:39 4:39
3743▲6 Lampier StevenNode4 - Giordana Racing Team4:41 4:41
3834▼4 Zabel RickRabobank Development Team,, 4:41
3935▼4 Daniel Aurélien4:46 4:46
4046▲6 Merino IgorEuskadi4:47 4:47
4144▲3 Botrel Yann4:59 4:59
4245▲3 Williamson JamesNode4 - Giordana Racing Team,, 4:59
4339▼4 Mcnally MarkAn Post - Chain Reaction5:00 5:00
4453▲9 Perrin Jeffrey5:13 5:13
4554▲9 Le Montagner BenjaminBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 5:13
4651▲5 Convens LouisT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon5:17 5:17
4757▲10 Corbel ErwannBretagne - Séché Environnement5:21 5:21
4849▲1 Downey Sean PatrickAn Post - Chain Reaction5:22 5:22
4959▲10 Loncin Gilles5:26 5:26
5050- Gerbaud Guillaume,, 5:26
5152▲1 Myngheer Daan5:30 5:30
5260▲8 Lebars Enric5:31 5:31
5355▲2 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley5:32 5:32
5456▲2 Le Corre Florian5:36 5:36
5558▲3 Leece Stephen5:37 5:37
5662▲6 Farazijn Maxime5:38 5:38
5766▲9 Ydens AndrewT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon5:45 5:45
5861▲3 Geffroy Regis5:47 5:47
5967▲8 Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg5:50 5:50
6027▼33 van Baarle DylanRabobank Development Team5:53 5:53
6170▲9 Verardo Yoan5:54 5:54
6264▲2 Ratcliff AlisterTeam3M5:55 5:55
6373▲10 Wippert WouterTeam3M6:02 6:02
6448▼16 Delpech Jean-lucBretagne - Séché Environnement6:06 6:06
6574▲9 Vermote AlphonseAn Post - Chain Reaction,, 6:06
6669▲3 Hardy Ronan6:07 6:07
6765▼2 Mori KazuhiroAisan Racing Team6:08 6:08
6830▼38 Zepuntke RubenRabobank Development Team6:09 6:09
6975▲6 Chopin David6:10 6:10
7047▼23 Pardo Ion6:12 6:12
7176▲5 Vansumere IanT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon6:17 6:17
7277▲5 Kerkhof Tim6:29 6:29
7378▲5 Havik Piotr6:36 6:36
7472▼2 Nakajima YasuharuAisan Racing Team6:45 6:45
7579▲4 Dewey Douglas7:19 7:19
7680▲4 Rolland Fabien,, 7:19
7763▼14 Verkinderen FrederikTeam3M7:40 7:40
7883▲5 van der Weijst GeertCyclingteam Jo Piels7:43 7:43
7984▲5 Bodin Clément8:17 8:17
8086▲6 Eising TijmenSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team8:18 8:18
8182▲1 Etienne Victor8:39 8:39
8281▼1 Wauch DennisTeam Vorarlberg8:53 8:53
8385▲2 Bouleux Florian9:21 9:21
8487▲3 Louyest Guillaume9:37 9:37
8591▲6 Marchand Romain10:43 10:43
8695▲9 Goovaerts TomTeam3M10:48 10:48
8794▲7 Pacher Quentin10:50 10:50
8893▲5 Brun Xavier10:55 10:55
89103▲14 Merlier BraamSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team11:16 11:16
9096▲6 Aristi MikelEuskadi,, 11:16
9197▲6 Olejnik Michal11:17 11:17
92106▲14 Dyrnes KristianTeam Oster Hus - Ridley11:22 11:22
9389▼4 Mandri René11:23 11:23
94100▲6 Rodger ShemNode4 - Giordana Racing Team11:28 11:28
95101▲6 Broers RemcoTeam Vorarlberg11:30 11:30
9688▼8 Van Uden RomanNode4 - Giordana Racing Team,, 11:30
97102▲5 De Souza Christopher11:31 11:31
9868▼30 Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project11:33 11:33
99104▲5 Halleguen Mathieu11:35 11:35
100107▲7 Jegou Julien11:39 11:39
101116▲15 Rogers RicoSynergy Baku Cycling Project11:40 11:40
102108▲6 Hambrook KieranT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 11:40
103109▲6 Ito MasakazuAisan Racing Team11:41 11:41
104117▲13 Dechesne JulienT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon11:43 11:43
105105- Loustaunou Nicolas11:46 11:46
106113▲7 Philipp Torey11:49 11:49
107110▲3 SCHULTZ Silver11:52 11:52
108111▲3 CORNIC Maxime11:53 11:53
109118▲9 Poulizac Ronan11:58 11:58
110112▲2 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg12:00 12:00
111114▲3 Delbart Jordan12:03 12:03
11290▼22 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team12:11 12:11
11399▼14 Comet Pierre12:12 12:12
114119▲5 Edmondson NathanNode4 - Giordana Racing Team12:15 12:15
115115- Morel Anthony12:17 12:17
116121▲5 Lane PatrickSynergy Baku Cycling Project12:22 12:22
11798▼19 Cam Maxime12:24 12:24
118125▲7 Bassetti Sam12:39 12:39
119122▲3 Hiratsuka YoshimitsuAisan Racing Team12:55 12:55
120123▲3 Fukuda ShinpeiAisan Racing Team,, 12:55
121120▼1 Brun Mickael13:04 13:04
122126▲4 Corbihan Yoann15:52 15:52
123127▲4 Raulline Emilien16:53 16:53
124128▲4 Mclaughlin RonanAn Post - Chain Reaction17:05 17:05
125130▲5 Guevel Stephen24:42 24:42
126129▲3 DESRIAC Gael24:50 24:50
127131▲4 Trautmanis Martins32:05 32:05
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamPnt
11- van der Lijke NickRabobank Development Team49
22- Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement27
33- Matheou Romain26
414▲10 Malacarne GaelBretagne - Séché Environnement26
5- Corbel ErwannBretagne - Séché Environnement25
68▲2 Vereecken NicolasAn Post - Chain Reaction24
7- Guerin Alexis24
85▼3 Terpstra MikeTeam3M20
9- Wippert WouterTeam3M20
106▼4 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement19
1113▲2 Teunissen MikeRabobank Development Team16
127▼5 Olejnik Tomasz16
139▼4 Bouwman KoenCyclingteam Jo Piels15
1421▲7 Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley14
15- Pauwels KevinSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team14
1610▼6 Mcnally MarkAn Post - Chain Reaction13
1711▼6 Vermeer TomCyclingteam Jo Piels12
18- Druyts Gerry12
1912▼7 van Baarle DylanRabobank Development Team12
2015▼5 Vermeersch GianniSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team11
21- Delpech Jean-lucBretagne - Séché Environnement8
22- Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project8
2316▼7 Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels8
24- Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley8
2517▼8 Zuazubiskar IllartEuskadi7
2618▼8 Blanquefort Sylvain7
27- Verardo Yoan7
2819▼9 Zepuntke RubenRabobank Development Team7
2920▼9 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team6
3022▼8 Moulin Aurélien6
31- Chopin David6
32- Bassetti Sam4
3323▼10 Jakin Alo3
3424▼10 van Luijk SvenCyclingteam Jo Piels3
35- Loncin Gilles2
3626▼10 Rodger ShemNode4 - Giordana Racing Team2
3727▼10 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley1
3828▼10 Le Montagner BenjaminBretagne - Séché Environnement1
39- Farazijn Maxime1
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamTime
11- van der Lijke NickRabobank Development Team7:59:43 7:59:43
22- Guerin Alexis0:41 0:41
33- Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement0:48 0:48
44- Teunissen MikeRabobank Development Team0:54 0:54
55- Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley1:16 1:16
67▲1 Daniel GregoryBontrager Cycling Team1:19 1:19
76▼1 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels1:33 1:33
89▲1 Vermeersch GianniSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team1:36 1:36
98▼1 Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley1:49 1:49
1010- Orbe HaritzEuskadi2:32 2:32
1111- Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels3:26 3:26
1213▲1 Druyts Gerry4:02 4:02
1315▲2 Bouwman KoenCyclingteam Jo Piels4:28 4:28
1419▲5 Olavarria Abarca Cristobal4:33 4:33
1520▲5 Merlier TimSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team4:36 4:36
1616- Zabel RickRabobank Development Team4:41 4:41
1717- Daniel Aurélien4:46 4:46
1823▲5 Perrin Jeffrey5:13 5:13
1921▲2 Convens LouisT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon5:17 5:17
2025▲5 Corbel ErwannBretagne - Séché Environnement5:22 5:22
2127▲6 Loncin Gilles5:27 5:27
2222- Myngheer Daan5:31 5:31
2324▲1 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley5:32 5:32
2426▲2 Leece Stephen5:37 5:37
2528▲3 Farazijn Maxime5:38 5:38
2612▼14 van Baarle DylanRabobank Development Team5:54 5:54
2730▲3 Verardo Yoan,, 5:54
2829▲1 Hardy Ronan6:07 6:07
2914▼15 Zepuntke RubenRabobank Development Team6:10 6:10
3031▲1 Kerkhof Tim6:29 6:29
3132▲1 Havik Piotr6:36 6:36
3233▲1 Rolland Fabien7:20 7:20
3336▲3 Bodin Clément8:17 8:17
3438▲4 Eising TijmenSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team8:18 8:18
3535- Etienne Victor8:39 8:39
3634▼2 Wauch DennisTeam Vorarlberg8:53 8:53
3737- Bouleux Florian9:21 9:21
3840▲2 Pacher Quentin10:50 10:50
3944▲5 Merlier BraamSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team11:16 11:16
4041▲1 Aristi MikelEuskadi,, 11:16
4145▲4 Dyrnes KristianTeam Oster Hus - Ridley11:23 11:23
4246▲4 Hambrook KieranT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon11:40 11:40
4351▲8 Dechesne JulienT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon11:43 11:43
4448▲4 Philipp Torey11:50 11:50
4547▲2 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg12:00 12:00
4649▲3 Delbart Jordan12:03 12:03
4739▼8 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team12:11 12:11
4843▼5 Comet Pierre12:12 12:12
4950▲1 Morel Anthony12:18 12:18
5053▲3 Lane PatrickSynergy Baku Cycling Project12:22 12:22
5142▼9 Cam Maxime12:24 12:24
5255▲3 Bassetti Sam12:39 12:39
5352▼1 Brun Mickael13:05 13:05
5456▲2 Raulline Emilien16:53 16:53
5557▲2 Guevel Stephen24:43 24:43
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Bretagne - Séché Environnement 24:01:14 24:01:14
22- Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:42 0:42
33- Team Oster Hus - Ridley2:14 2:14
44- Rabobank Development Team2:56 2:56
55- Océane U-Top5:31 5:31
66- Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team5:38 5:38
77- Euskadi6:10 6:10
88- An Post - Chain Reaction8:23 8:23
910▲1 Entente Sud Gascogne8:40 8:40
109▼1 VC Rouen 768:58 8:58
1111- United States9:48 9:48
1212- Team3M9:58 9:58
1313- Node4 - Giordana Racing Team11:02 11:02
1414- EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step11:19 11:19
1515- VC Pays de Loudeac12:31 12:31
1616- HENNEBONT CYCLISME14:14 14:14
1717- Aisan Racing Team14:16 14:16
1819▲1 Team Vorarlberg14:26 14:26
1918▼1 Côtes Armor cyclisme14:31 14:31
2020- T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon14:42 14:42
2121- USSA Pavilly Barentin18:38 18:38
2222- TEAM PAYS DE DINAN19:45 19:45
2323- Brest Iroise Cyclisme23:32 23:32
24- E C Saint-Etienne Loire23:46 23:46
2525- Synergy Baku Cycling Project33:30 33:30

Race information

Kreiz Breizh Elites logoDate: 28th July 2013
Avg. speed winner: 37.43 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Le Saint › Ploerdut
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
sitekbe.com/wordpress/
www.sitekbe.com

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.31288 sec.