Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2014
2010

 2013   »   Ringerike GP (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Hønefoss  ›  Hønefoss   (173.9k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Borgersen Reidar Bohlin33Team Joker - Merida40154:21:01 4:21:01
2 Olsson Michael27Team People4you - Unaas Cycling3010,, ,,
3 Enger Sondre Holst 19Team Plussbank 1670:57 0:57
4 Borresen Magnus24Oneco Cycling Team124,, 0:57
5 Guldhammer Rasmus24Blue Water Cycling102,, 0:57
6 Duijn Huub28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks81,, 0:57
7 Bystrøm Sven Erik21Team Oster Hus - Ridley6,, 0:57
8 Skujiņš Toms21Rietumu - Delfin3,, 0:57
9 Skjerping Kristoffer20Team Joker - Merida,, 0:57
10 Løvik Asmund Romstad24,, 0:57
11 Hansen Jesper22Team Cult Energy,, 0:57
12 Foder Daniel Holm30Blue Water Cycling,, 0:57
13 Røinås Fridtjof18Team Plussbank ,, 0:57
14 Remme Stian30Team Joker - Merida1:07 1:07
15 Gardeyn Gorik33Doltcini Flanders1:18 1:18
16 Cort Magnus20Team Cult Energy,, 1:18
17 Hermansen Sindre Eid19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,, 1:18
18 Džervus Darijus22Doltcini Flanders,, 1:18
19 Korsæth Truls Engen19Team Joker - Merida,, 1:18
20 Hoem Bjørn Tore22Team Plussbank ,, 1:18
21 Bergsland Jon31Oneco Cycling Team,, 1:18
22 Wormsen Kristoffer21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,, 1:18
23 Magnusson Kim20,, 1:18
24 Vejmelka Daniel27,, 1:18
25 Lunke Sindre20Team Plussbank ,, 1:18
26 Vangstad Andreas211:22 1:22
27 Jensen August21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,, 1:22
28 Bugge Vegard Robinson23Team Joker - Merida1:24 1:24
29 Sterobo Rasmus21Team Cult Energy,, 1:24
30 Eiking Odd Christian182:06 2:06
31 Nielsen Jacob35Blue Water Cycling2:32 2:32
32 Austevoll Ole Andre192:34 2:34
33 Kamp Alexander19Team Cult Energy3:50 3:50
34 Eriksen Leif Tore5:38 5:38
35 Schoonbroodt Bob22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks8:22 8:22
36 Ludvigsson Fredrik19Team People4you - Unaas Cycling8:44 8:44
37 Kragh Andersen Søren18Team Trefor,, 8:44
38 Laengen Øystein Stake24Oneco Cycling Team8:49 8:49
39 Tefre Lunder Nikolai1810:11 10:11
DNF Chiodera Even -4:21:01 -4:21:01
DNF Hovland Bjørn Alexander,, -4:21:01
DNF Kalland-olsen Einar18,, -4:21:01
DNF Hundhammer Anders,, -4:21:01
DNF Aase Eimund19,, -4:21:01
DNF Rege Even19,, -4:21:01
DNF Ziesler Christian,, -4:21:01
DNF Bjelland Tore,, -4:21:01
DNF Sivertsen Sigbjørn,, -4:21:01
DNF Haug Ola,, -4:21:01
DNF Aasvold Lorents Ola24Team Plussbank ,, -4:21:01
DNF Erland Andreas20Team Plussbank ,, -4:21:01
DNF Jansen Amund Grøndahl19Team Plussbank ,, -4:21:01
DNF Jarsto Daniel Egeland22Team Oster Hus - Ridley,, -4:21:01
DNF Hammersland Nicholas19Team Oster Hus - Ridley,, -4:21:01
DNF Slagsvold Jon Roberto,, -4:21:01
DNF Stendahl Martin22,, -4:21:01
DNF Brenno Ole Martin Slettemoen,, -4:21:01
DNF Karlsen Steinar,, -4:21:01
DNF Ulven Tormod,, -4:21:01
DNF Ulven Olav,, -4:21:01
DNF Ensink Sander,, -4:21:01
DNF Amundrud Kjetil34,, -4:21:01
DNF Trondsen Trond19,, -4:21:01
DNF Kvernerud Ole Christian,, -4:21:01
DNF Brathovde Håvard,, -4:21:01
DNF Wilskog Kenneth,, -4:21:01
DNF Nilsen Bjarne20,, -4:21:01
DNF Roe Anders19,, -4:21:01
DNF BlÅlid Marius20,, -4:21:01
DNF Eikeland Ken Levi18,, -4:21:01
DNF Fjeldavlie Jørn49,, -4:21:01
DNF Markaskard Frans Leonard22Team Oster Hus - Ridley,, -4:21:01
DNF Galta Fredrik Strand20Team Oster Hus - Ridley,, -4:21:01
DNF Dyrnes Kristian21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,, -4:21:01
DNF Reus Kai28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,, -4:21:01
DNF Pria Lars30Rietumu - Delfin,, -4:21:01
DNF Neilands Krists18Rietumu - Delfin,, -4:21:01
DNF Pruus Peeter23Rietumu - Delfin,, -4:21:01
DNF Vosekalns Andris20Rietumu - Delfin,, -4:21:01
DNF Prokofjevs Ivars22Rietumu - Delfin,, -4:21:01
DNF Puhm Reijo23Rietumu - Delfin,, -4:21:01
DNF Becis Armands22Rietumu - Delfin,, -4:21:01
DNF Van Holderbeke Matthias20Doltcini Flanders,, -4:21:01
DNF Dominguez Daniel27Doltcini Flanders,, -4:21:01
DNF Tanner Jake21Doltcini Flanders,, -4:21:01
DNF Suarez Kevin23Doltcini Flanders,, -4:21:01
DNF Nicolson Michael27Doltcini Flanders,, -4:21:01
DNF Smirnovs Andris23Doltcini Flanders,, -4:21:01
DNF Palomares Adrian37Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,, -4:21:01
DNF Kouwenhoven Sjoerd22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,, -4:21:01
DNF Havik Yoeri22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,, -4:21:01
DNF Landa Oscar19Team Oster Hus - Ridley,, -4:21:01
DNF Pölder Robert21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,, -4:21:01
DNF Nordahl Magnus Asker23Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,, -4:21:01
DNF Gingsjö Alexander32Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,, -4:21:01
DNF Orset Jonas22Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,, -4:21:01
DNF Ringheim Jo Kogstad22Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,, -4:21:01
DNF Vorre Aske Louring19Blue Water Cycling,, -4:21:01
DNF Øllegaard Morten25Blue Water Cycling,, -4:21:01
DNF Thalund Jensen Frederik20Blue Water Cycling,, -4:21:01
DNF Würtz Schmidt Mads19Team Cult Energy,, -4:21:01
DNF Reihs Michael34Team Cult Energy,, -4:21:01
DNF Clausen Patrick22Team Cult Energy,, -4:21:01
DNF Moberg Christian25Team Cult Energy,, -4:21:01
DNF Groen Ike20Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,, -4:21:01
DNF Wilson Edvin24Team Joker - Merida,, -4:21:01
DNF Mackenzie-robinson Robin,, -4:21:01
DNF Jensen Jan William19,, -4:21:01
DNF BØe Per Kristian,, -4:21:01
DNF Skauge Storksen Simen,, -4:21:01
DNF Hansen Dan Erik24,, -4:21:01
DNF SÆtersdal David,, -4:21:01
DNF Dale Roger,, -4:21:01
DNF Berntzen Hans Petter,, -4:21:01
DNF Tonsager Magnus19,, -4:21:01
DNF Dahling Aleksander,, -4:21:01
DNF Johansen William,, -4:21:01
DNF Westgaard Kristoffer20,, -4:21:01
DNF Ness Haave Marius27,, -4:21:01
DNF Halvorsen Eirik20,, -4:21:01
DNF Ertsås Kjetil30,, -4:21:01
DNF Stokkenes Torstein19,, -4:21:01
DNF Baekken Simen,, -4:21:01
DNF KlevgÅrd Kristian19,, -4:21:01
DNF Moe Dag Julius28,, -4:21:01
DNF Henriksen Aleksander Bergby,, -4:21:01
DNF Bøje Nicklas18Team Trefor,, -4:21:01
DNF Hjorth Jonas19,, -4:21:01
DNF Andersen Hans-tore Ebeltoft,, -4:21:01
DNF Evensen Henrik18,, -4:21:01
DNF Sandholt Thomas,, -4:21:01
DNF Oddli Anders19,, -4:21:01
DNF Unnestad Sondre,, -4:21:01
DNF Unnestad Sigurd,, -4:21:01
DNF Haugsrud Hans Yngvar,, -4:21:01
DNF Utby Tobias,, -4:21:01
DNF Svendsen Simen Nordal14,, -4:21:01
DNF RØnning Håkon,, -4:21:01
DNF Kolsung Erik19,, -4:21:01
DNF HØiseth Vegard,, -4:21:01
DNF Nevstad Martin Notøy,, -4:21:01
DNF Hafsäs Marius Andre22Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,, -4:21:01
DNF Kørner Max Emil21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,, -4:21:01
DNF Lukkedahl Øivind18Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,, -4:21:01
DNF Fiska Oystein31Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,, -4:21:01
DNF Berger Hakon Frengstad20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,, -4:21:01
DNF Larsen Thomas18Team Plussbank ,, -4:21:01
DNF Gjolberg Adrian24Team Joker - Merida,, -4:21:01
DNF Folsach Casper20Team Trefor,, -4:21:01
DNF Mørkøv Jesper25Team Trefor,, -4:21:01
DNF Quaade Rasmus23Team Trefor,, -4:21:01
DNF Plesner Frederik19Team Trefor,, -4:21:01
DNF Schjønnemann Kaspar26Team Trefor,, -4:21:01
DNF Henriksen Adrian18,, -4:21:01
DNF Nyqvist Erik19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,, -4:21:01
DNF Nesset Sigurd21Frøy - Bianchi,, -4:21:01
DNF Sundhagen Tord26Frøy - Bianchi,, -4:21:01
DNF Stevenson Christopher31Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,, -4:21:01
DNF Abom Henrik32,, -4:21:01
DNF Bengtsson Ludwig19,, -4:21:01
DNF Aleheim Joakim40,, -4:21:01
DNF Fåglum Karlsson Marcus18,, -4:21:01
DNF Nilsson Ove29,, -4:21:01
DNF Hagen Krister24Oneco Cycling Team,, -4:21:01
DNF Forbord Kristian24Oneco Cycling Team,, -4:21:01
DNF Aakvik Niklas24Oneco Cycling Team,, -4:21:01
DNF Haugård Phan Åge20Oneco Cycling Team,, -4:21:01
DNF Marthinsen Lars25Frøy - Bianchi,, -4:21:01
DNF Grondahl Jon Anders25Frøy - Bianchi,, -4:21:01
DNF Tandrevold Halvor21Frøy - Bianchi,, -4:21:01
DNF Ekeli Eivind23Frøy - Bianchi,, -4:21:01
DNF GØrbitz Peter Andreas Prydz18,, -4:21:01

Race information

Date: 5th May 2013
Avg. speed winner: 39.97 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Hønefoss › Hønefoss
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.rgp.no
twitter.com/UCIRingerike

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08085 sec.