Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012

 2013   »   12th Grand Prix de Dottignies (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Dottignies  ›  Dottignies   (113.2k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
163 Koedooder Vera29Sengers Ladies Cycling Team402:57:23 2:57:23
250 Slappendel Iris28Rabobank-Liv Giant 300:06 0:06
352 van Paassen Sanne24Rabobank-Liv Giant 160:48 0:48
452 Trott Laura20Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling12,, 0:48
5104 Pawlowska Katarzyna23GSD Gestion - Kallisto10,, 0:48
6116 Amialiusik Alena248,, 0:48
751 Knetemann Roxane26Rabobank-Liv Giant 6,, 0:48
8175 Fennel Esther31Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT3,, 0:48
912 Fahlin Emilia24Hitec Products1:33 1:33
1092 Burchenkova Alexandra24RusVelo,, 1:33
1149 Bronzini Giorgia29Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling2:17 2:17
1253 Rowe Danielle22Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,, 2:17
1386 Kessler Nina24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 2:17
1472 Thomasson Martina28Cramo Go:Green,, 2:17
1545 Druyts Kelly23Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer,, 2:17
1654 De Jong Thalita19Rabobank-Liv Giant ,, 2:17
176 Tagliaferro Marta23MCipollini-Giordana ,, 2:17
1844 Druyts Jessy19Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer,, 2:17
1918 Van Severen Celine19Lotto Belisol Ladies,, 2:17
2064 de Vuyst Sofie25Sengers Ladies Cycling Team,, 2:17
2189 de Baat Kim21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 2:17
2226 Jeuland-Tranchant Pascale25Vienne Futuroscope,, 2:17
2339 Van Doorslaer Annelies24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team,, 2:17
2499 Barazna Katsiaryna22S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 2:17
2549 De Vocht Liesbet34Rabobank-Liv Giant ,, 2:17
26142 Leth Julie20ABC Ladies Denmark,, 2:17
2796 Zhaparova Aizhan24RusVelo,, 2:17
2871 Söderberg Isabelle23Cramo Go:Green,, 2:17
29150 Van Der Meulen Kaat17 Keukens Redant Cycling Team,, 2:17
30135 Hall Lauren34United States,, 2:17
31146 Debboudt Lensy35 Keukens Redant Cycling Team,, 2:17
32152 Hoffmann Chantal25De Sprinters Malderen,, 2:17
3395 Kozonchuk Oxana24RusVelo,, 2:17
3425 Cordon-Ragot Audrey23Vienne Futuroscope,, 2:17
35139 Langvad Annika29ABC Ladies Denmark,, 2:17
36115 Cantele Noemi31,, 2:17
37111 Ferrier-bruneau Christelle33Faren-Let\'s Go Finland ,, 2:17
3841 Dom Annelies26CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team,, 2:17
39 Olsson Madelene30,, 2:17
40118 Valsecchi Silvia302:41 2:41
41110 Cecchini Elena20Faren-Let\'s Go Finland 2:43 2:43
42112 Mustonen Sara32Faren-Let\'s Go Finland ,, 2:43
4350 Schnitzmeier Ana Bianca22Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling2:55 2:55
4410 Johnsen Cecilie Gotaas36Hitec Products4:36 4:36
4542 van de Ree Monique25CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team,, 4:36
4688 Daams Jessie22Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5:11 5:11
47183 Verstichelen Femke29Endura Lady Force,, 5:11
4870 Sjöblom Linnea23Cramo Go:Green5:12 5:12
492 Carretta Valentina23MCipollini-Giordana ,, 5:12
5051 Gilmore Rochelle31Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,, 5:12
513 Guderzo Tatiana28MCipollini-Giordana ,, 5:12
5211 Neylan Rachel31Hitec Products,, 5:12
531 Antoshina Tatiana30MCipollini-Giordana ,, 5:12
54132 Verschelden Nathalie18Belgium10:58 10:58
55120 Sanguineti Ilaria18,, 10:58
5654 Bartelloni Beatrice20Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,, 10:58
57133 Kachorek Emily33United States,, 10:58
5865 Lavrijssen Birgit22Sengers Ladies Cycling Team,, 10:58
59153 Inghelbrecht Sarah20De Sprinters Malderen,, 10:58
60127 Lodewyks Dana18Belgium,, 10:58
6146 De Moyer Tessa21Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer,, 10:58
62165 Sibick HelgaNapoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen,, 10:58
63172 Aubry Emilie24Bigla Cycling Team,, 10:58
6434 Eskamendi Gil Dorleta21Bizkaia-Durango,, 10:58
65129 Druyts Demmy17Belgium,, 10:58
66173 Ehrler Desiree21Bigla Cycling Team,, 10:58
67177 Paul Stefanie26Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT,, 10:58
6848 Belmans Els30Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer,, 10:58
69170 Lamborelle Nathalie25Bigla Cycling Team,, 10:58
7053 Talen Rebecca19Rabobank-Liv Giant ,, 10:58
71114 Schwager Patricia29Faren-Let\'s Go Finland ,, 10:58
7215 Schoonbaert Kim27Lotto Belisol Ladies,, 10:58
7340 Otten Marissa23CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team11:01 11:01
74171 Hranaiova Katarína29Bigla Cycling Team12:17 12:17
DNF28 Dutriaux Fiona24Vienne Futuroscope -2:57:23 -2:57:23
DNF68 Kihlbom Jessica23Cramo Go:Green,, -2:57:23
DNF73 Sosna Katazyna22Vaiano - Fondriest,, -2:57:23
DNF74 Bastianelli Valentina25Vaiano - Fondriest,, -2:57:23
DNF75 D'Ettorre Alessandra34Vaiano - Fondriest,, -2:57:23
DNF76 Guarischi Barbara22Vaiano - Fondriest,, -2:57:23
DNF77 Martini Alessia21Vaiano - Fondriest,, -2:57:23
DNF78 Sosenko Aleksandra22Vaiano - Fondriest,, -2:57:23
DNF85 Rooijakkers Pauliena19Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, -2:57:23
DNF67 Nessmar Alexandra18Cramo Go:Green,, -2:57:23
DNF62 Buyl Kimberly24Sengers Ladies Cycling Team,, -2:57:23
DNF61 Roggeman Inge31Sengers Ladies Cycling Team,, -2:57:23
DNF31 Sanchis Anna25Bizkaia-Durango,, -2:57:23
DNF32 Noriega Mayalen31Bizkaia-Durango,, -2:57:23
DNF33 Santesteban Ane22Bizkaia-Durango,, -2:57:23
DNF35 Chacón Lilibeth21Bizkaia-Durango,, -2:57:23
DNF37 Brulee Latoya24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team,, -2:57:23
DNF38 Hatch Liz32CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team,, -2:57:23
DNF43 Croket Gilke20Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer,, -2:57:23
DNF47 De Roover Eline20Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer,, -2:57:23
DNF87 Trott Emma23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, -2:57:23
DNF91 Kuchinskaya Elena28RusVelo,, -2:57:23
DNF93 Mishina Maria21RusVelo,, -2:57:23
DNF117 Williams Georgia19,, -2:57:23
DNF119 Frapporti Simona24,, -2:57:23
DNF128 Van Den Steen Kelly17Belgium,, -2:57:23
DNF130 Verhaest Sara17Belgium,, -2:57:23
DNF131 Meyvisch Molly17Belgium,, -2:57:23
DNF185 Versluis Wendy20Endura Lady Force,, -2:57:23
DNF140 Hegelund Karina23ABC Ladies Denmark,, -2:57:23
DNF138 Winder Ruth19United States,, -2:57:23
DNF109 Zorzi Susanna21Faren-Let\'s Go Finland ,, -2:57:23
DNF108 Delev CharleneGSD Gestion - Kallisto,, -2:57:23
DNF107 Roorda Stephanie26GSD Gestion - Kallisto,, -2:57:23
DNF94 Chulkova Anastasiya28RusVelo,, -2:57:23
DNF98 Rist Liisi21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, -2:57:23
DNF100 Epelde Mireia27S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, -2:57:23
DNF101 Boldrini Gloria19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, -2:57:23
DNF102 Vieceli Lara19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, -2:57:23
DNF103 Del Rocio Rocha Mayra24GSD Gestion - Kallisto,, -2:57:23
DNF105 Schink Lina-kristin29GSD Gestion - Kallisto,, -2:57:23
DNF106 Brien Alizee19GSD Gestion - Kallisto,, -2:57:23
DNF136 Mcgrath Kristin30United States,, -2:57:23
DNF27 Rivat-Mas Amelie23Vienne Futuroscope,, -2:57:23
DNF184 Haers Carolien29Endura Lady Force,, -2:57:23
DNF Cotteels Julie,, -2:57:23
DNF Oliver Tamina Kate35,, -2:57:23
DNF Genee Laudine19,, -2:57:23
DNF161 De Vestele Adeline28Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,, -2:57:23
DNF Berton Fatima,, -2:57:23
DNF157 BLOMME Marieke32Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,, -2:57:23
DNF158 Borremans Sarah24Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,, -2:57:23
DNF156 Werner Laure32De Sprinters Malderen,, -2:57:23
DNF163 Accoe Joyce26Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen,, -2:57:23
DNF167 Thomas Claire40Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen,, -2:57:23
DNF168 Gass Daniela32Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen,, -2:57:23
DNF182 Geoghegan Michelle30Endura Lady Force,, -2:57:23
DNF181 Claessen Marjolein21Endura Lady Force,, -2:57:23
DNF179 Janke Simona20Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT,, -2:57:23
DNF180 Koep Christina20Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT,, -2:57:23
DNF178 Eggl Elena24Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT,, -2:57:23
DNF176 Köckerling RonjaKoga Ladies Central Rhede CT,, -2:57:23
DNF169 Beckers Isabelle30Bigla Cycling Team,, -2:57:23
DNF174 Hanselmann Nicole21Bigla Cycling Team,, -2:57:23
DNF154 Leenknegt Liliane34De Sprinters Malderen,, -2:57:23
DNF155 Van Den Haute Steffy19De Sprinters Malderen,, -2:57:23
DNF151 Ceulemans Dunja23De Sprinters Malderen,, -2:57:23
DNF14 Ella Michal25Lotto Belisol Ladies,, -2:57:23
DNF16 Lodewyks Steffi19Lotto Belisol Ladies,, -2:57:23
DNF17 Rousse Marion21Lotto Belisol Ladies,, -2:57:23
DNF31 Berlato Elena24Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, -2:57:23
DNF32 Bitto Irene19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, -2:57:23
DNF33 Cauz Francesca20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, -2:57:23
DNF34 Fiori Jennifer27Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, -2:57:23
DNF35 Stefani Francesca22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, -2:57:23
DNF13 Duyck Ann-sophie25Lotto Belisol Ladies,, -2:57:23
DNF8 Longo Borghini Elisa21Hitec Products,, -2:57:23
DNF5 Scandolara Valentina22MCipollini-Giordana ,, -2:57:23
DNF148 Van Glabeke Shana19 Keukens Redant Cycling Team,, -2:57:23
DNF149 Robert Valerie21 Keukens Redant Cycling Team,, -2:57:23
DNF147 Debboudt Sylvia33 Keukens Redant Cycling Team,, -2:57:23
DNF145 Debboudt Evelien28 Keukens Redant Cycling Team,, -2:57:23
DNF Lorenzen Trine,, -2:57:23
DNF144 Frederiksen RikkeABC Ladies Denmark,, -2:57:23
DNF141 Fugl Rasmussen MetteABC Ladies Denmark,, -2:57:23
DNF4 Grifi Sara24MCipollini-Giordana ,, -2:57:23
DNF36 Valentini Elena21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, -2:57:23
DNS186 Gins Tara22Endura Lady Force,, -2:57:23

Race information

Date: 1st April 2013
Avg. speed winner: 38.29 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Dottignies › Dottignies
PCS point scale: F-1.2

Race profile



Websites:
club.quomodo.com/veloclubdottignies/accueil.html
www.club.quomodo.comveloc

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09419 sec.