Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
«

 2013   »   26th Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen (2.1)

Stage 2  »  Hermsdorf  ›  Hermsdorf   (119k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
111 Small Carmen33Team Specialized-lululemon169+0:263:18:50 3:18:50
276 Tagliaferro Marta23MCipollini-Giordana 1154+3:05,, ,,
321 Johansson Emma29Orica - AIS61+0:00,, ,,
45 van Vleuten Annemiek30Rabobank-Liv Giant 52+0:10,, ,,
563 Majerus Christine26Sengers Ladies Cycling Team411+0:29,, ,,
681 Amialiusik Alena2424+0:24,, ,,
761 van der Breggen Anna23Sengers Ladies Cycling Team5+0:24,, ,,
8155 Zanner Beate30Maxx Solar Stevens48+1:43,, ,,
951 Deignan Elizabeth24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3+0:16,, ,,
10126 Collins Emily22Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling12+0:29,, ,,
1195 Aubry Emilie24Bigla Cycling Team55+3:11,, ,,
1242 Gebhardt Elke29Germany13+0:29,, ,,
13136 Mundy Jessica18Australia61+6:53,, ,,
1414 Brennauer Lisa25Team Specialized-lululemon20+0:32,, ,,
1573 Guderzo Tatiana28MCipollini-Giordana 6+0:24,, ,,
1641 Kupfernagel Hanka39Germany10+0:28,, ,,
1774 Jasinska Małgorzata 29MCipollini-Giordana 19+0:32,, ,,
1875 Scandolara Valentina23MCipollini-Giordana 39+0:39,, ,,
1945 Gass Daniela32Germany56+3:11,, ,,
20102 Pintar Urša27Slovenia21+0:32,, ,,
21125 Becker Charlotte30Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling7+0:24,, ,,
2292 Graus Andrea33Bigla Cycling Team24+0:32,, ,,
23121 Villumsen Linda28Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling32+0:36,, ,,
2422 Gillow Shara25Orica - AIS23+0:32,, ,,
25101 Batagelj Polona24Slovenia14+0:29,, ,,
26132 Sulzberger Grace24Australia22+0:32,, ,,
2726 Spratt Amanda25Orica - AIS15+0:29,, ,,
28133 Heather Taryn30Australia18+0:29,, ,,
2953 Daams Jessie23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team25+0:32,, ,,
30116 Van Doorslaer Annelies24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team16+0:29,, ,,
31124 Rowsell Joanna24Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling63+6:53,, ,,
32112 Brulee Latoya24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team17+0:29,, ,,
3315 Worrack Trixi31Team Specialized-lululemon26+0:32,, ,,
34113 Dom Annelies27CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team62+6:53,, ,,
35141 Fennel Esther31Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT33+0:36,, ,,
36135 Ankudinoff Ashlee22Australia35+0:36,, ,,
37153 Wesselhoeft Benita28Maxx Solar Stevens72+14:09,, ,,
3843 Pohl Stephanie25Germany50+1:53,, ,,
3972 Carretta Valentina23MCipollini-Giordana 27+0:32,, ,,
40103 Kern Spela23Slovenia36+0:36,, ,,
412 Knetemann Roxane26Rabobank-Liv Giant 34+0:36,, ,,
4252 Kessler Nina25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team29+0:32,, ,,
431 Brand Lucinda24Rabobank-Liv Giant 28+0:32,, ,,
4466 Roggeman Inge32Sengers Ladies Cycling Team73+14:17,, ,,
4564 Polspoel Maaike24Sengers Ladies Cycling Team30+0:32,, ,,
463 Slappendel Iris28Rabobank-Liv Giant 31+0:32,, ,,
4755 Visser Adrie29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team41+0:40,, ,,
4836 Johnsen Cecilie Gotaas37Hitec Products8+0:24,, ,,
4986 Williams Georgia1937+0:36,, ,,
5044 Hammes Kathrin24Germany74+14:17,, ,,
51154 Trotman Reta24Maxx Solar Stevens38+0:36,, ,,
5282 Valsecchi Silvia3042+0:40,, ,,
536 De Vocht Liesbet34Rabobank-Liv Giant 43+0:40,, ,,
5423 Gunnewijk Loes32Orica - AIS40+0:39,, ,,
5513 van Dijk Ellen26Team Specialized-lululemon44+1:170:55 0:55
5616 Wiles Tayler23Team Specialized-lululemon47+1:41,, 0:55
5754 Kasper Romy25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team46+1:35,, 0:55
58146 Schiff Carolin27Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT45+0:01,, 0:55
59144 Köckerling RonjaKoga Ladies Central Rhede CT57+3:141:20 1:20
6071 Saarelainen Sari32MCipollini-Giordana 51+1:56,, 1:20
61131 Cure Amy20Australia49+1:49,, 1:20
62111 Ryan Carla27CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team52+1:56,, 1:20
6312 Rowney Loren24Team Specialized-lululemon58+5:041:53 1:53
6484 Schweizer Doris2353+2:502:04 2:04
6596 Lamborelle Nathalie25Bigla Cycling Team68+8:57,, 2:04
6693 Weiss Sandra22Bigla Cycling Team69+8:57,, 2:04
6785 Zrimsek Petra2567+8:57,, 2:04
68104 Novak Alenka35Slovenia64+7:355:41 5:41
694 Talen Rebecca19Rabobank-Liv Giant 78+19:58,, 5:41
70134 Mcconville Chloe25Australia70+12:31,, 5:41
71122 Schnitzmeier Ana Bianca22Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling60+6:15,, 5:41
72142 Paul Stefanie27Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT66+8:055:04 5:04
73114 Otten Marissa24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team81+20:025:41 5:41
7462 Soek Julia22Sengers Ladies Cycling Team71+12:34,, 5:41
7525 Maclean Jessie27Orica - AIS76+16:06,, 5:41
7624 Edmondson Annette21Orica - AIS79+19:58,, 5:41
77145 Koep Christina20Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT65+0:070:05 0:05
78143 Eggl Elena24Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT77+19:565:41 5:41
79151 Klein Theres23Maxx Solar Stevens82+20:04,, 5:41
80105 Frece Sara29Slovenia80+19:58,, 5:41
8132 Fahlin Emilia24Hitec Products59+6:05,, 5:41
8256 Martin Lucy23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team83+21:517:34 7:34
8365 Arys Evelyn22Sengers Ladies Cycling Team75+14:27,, 7:34
DNF106 Rugelj Anja27Slovenia+ -5:01:56 -3:18:50 -3:18:50
DNS94 Beckers Isabelle30Bigla Cycling Team+ -5:01:56,, -3:18:50
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-21 Johansson Emma29Orica - AIS81+0:005:01:56 5:01:56+0:00
22-5 van Vleuten Annemiek30Rabobank-Liv Giant 2+0:100:10 0:10+0:04
33-51 Deignan Elizabeth24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3+0:160:16 0:16+0:07
45▲181 Amialiusik Alena244+0:240:24 0:24+0:07
59▲461 van der Breggen Anna23Sengers Ladies Cycling Team5+0:24,, 0:24+0:07
68▲273 Guderzo Tatiana28MCipollini-Giordana 6+0:24,, 0:24+0:07
76▼1125 Becker Charlotte30Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling7+0:24,, 0:24+0:07
810▲236 Johnsen Cecilie Gotaas37Hitec Products8+0:24,, 0:24+0:07
938▲2911 Small Carmen33Team Specialized-lululemon9+0:260:26 0:26-0:03
1011▲141 Kupfernagel Hanka39Germany10+0:280:28 0:28+0:07
1117▲663 Majerus Christine26Sengers Ladies Cycling Team11+0:290:29 0:29+0:07
1220▲8126 Collins Emily22Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling12+0:29,, 0:29+0:07
1321▲842 Gebhardt Elke29Germany13+0:29,, 0:29+0:07
1413▼1101 Batagelj Polona24Slovenia14+0:29,, 0:29+0:07
1512▼326 Spratt Amanda25Orica - AIS15+0:29,, 0:29+0:07
1616-116 Van Doorslaer Annelies24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team16+0:29,, 0:29+0:07
1714▼3112 Brulee Latoya24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team17+0:29,, 0:29+0:07
1819▲1133 Heather Taryn30Australia18+0:29,, 0:29+0:07
1922▲374 Jasinska Małgorzata 29MCipollini-Giordana 19+0:320:32 0:32+0:07
2032▲1214 Brennauer Lisa25Team Specialized-lululemon20+0:32,, 0:32+0:07
2129▲8102 Pintar Urša27Slovenia21+0:32,, 0:32+0:07
2225▲3132 Sulzberger Grace24Australia22+0:32,, 0:32+0:07
2328▲522 Gillow Shara25Orica - AIS23+0:32,, 0:32+0:07
2431▲792 Graus Andrea33Bigla Cycling Team24+0:32,, 0:32+0:07
2524▼153 Daams Jessie23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team25+0:32,, 0:32+0:07
2623▼315 Worrack Trixi31Team Specialized-lululemon26+0:32,, 0:32+0:07
2726▼172 Carretta Valentina23MCipollini-Giordana 27+0:32,, 0:32+0:07
2827▼11 Brand Lucinda24Rabobank-Liv Giant 28+0:32,, 0:32+0:07
2933▲452 Kessler Nina25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team29+0:32,, 0:32+0:07
3030-64 Polspoel Maaike24Sengers Ladies Cycling Team30+0:32,, 0:32+0:07
3134▲33 Slappendel Iris28Rabobank-Liv Giant 31+0:32,, 0:32+0:07
3245▲13121 Villumsen Linda28Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling32+0:360:36 0:36+0:07
3341▲8141 Fennel Esther31Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT33+0:36,, 0:36+0:07
3435▲12 Knetemann Roxane26Rabobank-Liv Giant 34+0:36,, 0:36+0:07
3542▲7135 Ankudinoff Ashlee22Australia35+0:36,, 0:36+0:07
3644▲8103 Kern Spela23Slovenia36+0:36,, 0:36+0:07
3739▲286 Williams Georgia1937+0:36,, 0:36+0:07
3837▼1154 Trotman Reta24Maxx Solar Stevens38+0:36,, 0:36+0:07
3946▲775 Scandolara Valentina23MCipollini-Giordana 39+0:390:39 0:39+0:07
4049▲923 Gunnewijk Loes32Orica - AIS40+0:39,, 0:39+0:06
4148▲755 Visser Adrie29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team41+0:400:40 0:40+0:07
4247▲582 Valsecchi Silvia3042+0:40,, 0:40+0:07
4350▲76 De Vocht Liesbet34Rabobank-Liv Giant 43+0:40,, 0:40+0:07
444▼4013 van Dijk Ellen26Team Specialized-lululemon44+1:171:17 1:17+1:02
4515▼30146 Schiff Carolin27Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT45+0:010:01 0:01-0:21
4651▲554 Kasper Romy25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team46+1:351:35 1:35+1:02
4753▲616 Wiles Tayler23Team Specialized-lululemon47+1:411:41 1:41+1:02
4854▲6155 Zanner Beate30Maxx Solar Stevens48+1:431:43 1:43+0:07
4918▼31131 Cure Amy20Australia49+1:491:49 1:49+1:27
5055▲543 Pohl Stephanie25Germany50+1:531:53 1:53+0:07
5140▼1171 Saarelainen Sari32MCipollini-Giordana 51+1:561:56 1:56+1:27
5243▼9111 Ryan Carla27CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team52+1:56,, 1:56+1:27
5352▼184 Schweizer Doris2353+2:502:50 2:50+2:11
5463▲976 Tagliaferro Marta23MCipollini-Giordana 54+3:053:05 3:05+0:01
5562▲795 Aubry Emilie24Bigla Cycling Team55+3:113:11 3:11+0:07
5660▲445 Gass Daniela32Germany56+3:11,, 3:11+0:07
5756▼1144 Köckerling RonjaKoga Ladies Central Rhede CT57+3:143:14 3:14+1:27
5861▲312 Rowney Loren24Team Specialized-lululemon58+5:045:04 5:04+2:00
597▼5232 Fahlin Emilia24Hitec Products59+6:056:05 6:05+5:48
6036▼24122 Schnitzmeier Ana Bianca22Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling60+6:156:15 6:15+5:46
6166▲5136 Mundy Jessica18Australia61+6:536:53 6:53+0:07
6264▲2113 Dom Annelies27CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team62+6:53,, 6:53+0:07
6369▲6124 Rowsell Joanna24Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling63+6:53,, 6:53+0:07
6457▼7104 Novak Alenka35Slovenia64+7:357:35 7:35+5:48
6558▼7145 Koep Christina20Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT65+0:070:07 0:07-1:42
6659▼7142 Paul Stefanie27Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT66+8:058:05 8:05+5:01
6768▲185 Zrimsek Petra2567+8:578:57 8:57+2:11
6871▲396 Lamborelle Nathalie25Bigla Cycling Team68+8:57,, 8:57+2:11
6972▲393 Weiss Sandra22Bigla Cycling Team69+8:57,, 8:57+2:11
7065▼5134 Mcconville Chloe25Australia70+12:3112:31 12:31+5:45
7170▼162 Soek Julia22Sengers Ladies Cycling Team71+12:3412:34 12:34+5:48
7274▲2153 Wesselhoeft Benita28Maxx Solar Stevens72+14:0914:09 14:09+0:07
7378▲566 Roggeman Inge32Sengers Ladies Cycling Team73+14:1714:17 14:17+0:07
7479▲544 Hammes Kathrin24Germany74+14:17,, 14:17+0:07
7567▼865 Arys Evelyn22Sengers Ladies Cycling Team75+14:2714:27 14:27+7:41
7673▼325 Maclean Jessie27Orica - AIS76+16:0616:06 16:06+5:48
7777-143 Eggl Elena24Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT77+19:5619:56 19:56+5:48
7881▲34 Talen Rebecca19Rabobank-Liv Giant 78+19:5819:58 19:58+5:48
7982▲324 Edmondson Annette21Orica - AIS79+19:58,, 19:58+5:48
8083▲3105 Frece Sara29Slovenia80+19:58,, 19:58+5:48
8184▲3114 Otten Marissa24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team81+20:0220:02 20:02+5:48
8285▲3151 Klein Theres23Maxx Solar Stevens82+20:0420:04 20:04+5:48
8380▼356 Martin Lucy23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team83+21:5121:51 21:51+7:41
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-81 Amialiusik Alena244+0:245:02:20 5:02:20
22-61 van der Breggen Anna23Sengers Ladies Cycling Team5+0:24,, ,,
36▲3126 Collins Emily22Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling12+0:290:05 0:05
43▼1101 Batagelj Polona24Slovenia14+0:29,, 0:05
54▼1116 Van Doorslaer Annelies24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team16+0:29,, 0:05
67▲153 Daams Jessie23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team25+0:320:08 0:08
78▲172 Carretta Valentina23MCipollini-Giordana 27+0:32,, 0:08
89▲11 Brand Lucinda24Rabobank-Liv Giant 28+0:32,, 0:08
910▲164 Polspoel Maaike24Sengers Ladies Cycling Team30+0:32,, 0:08
1014▲4135 Ankudinoff Ashlee22Australia35+0:360:12 0:12
1115▲4103 Kern Spela23Slovenia36+0:36,, 0:12
1213▲186 Williams Georgia1937+0:36,, 0:12
1312▼1154 Trotman Reta24Maxx Solar Stevens38+0:36,, 0:12
1416▲275 Scandolara Valentina23MCipollini-Giordana 39+0:390:15 0:15
1518▲316 Wiles Tayler23Team Specialized-lululemon47+1:411:17 1:17
165▼11131 Cure Amy20Australia49+1:491:25 1:25
1717-84 Schweizer Doris2353+2:502:26 2:26
1822▲476 Tagliaferro Marta23MCipollini-Giordana 54+3:052:41 2:41
1921▲295 Aubry Emilie24Bigla Cycling Team55+3:112:47 2:47
2019▼1144 Köckerling RonjaKoga Ladies Central Rhede CT57+3:142:50 2:50
2111▼10122 Schnitzmeier Ana Bianca22Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling60+6:155:51 5:51
2223▲1136 Mundy Jessica18Australia61+6:536:29 6:29
2320▼3145 Koep Christina20Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT65+0:070:07 0:07
2426▲293 Weiss Sandra22Bigla Cycling Team69+8:578:33 8:33
2525-62 Soek Julia22Sengers Ladies Cycling Team71+12:3412:10 12:10
2627▲144 Hammes Kathrin24Germany74+14:1713:53 13:53
2724▼365 Arys Evelyn22Sengers Ladies Cycling Team75+14:2714:03 14:03
2829▲14 Talen Rebecca19Rabobank-Liv Giant 78+19:5819:34 19:34
2930▲124 Edmondson Annette21Orica - AIS79+19:58,, 19:34
3031▲1114 Otten Marissa24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team81+20:0219:38 19:38
3132▲1151 Klein Theres23Maxx Solar Stevens82+20:0419:40 19:40
3228▼456 Martin Lucy23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team83+21:5121:27 21:27
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Orica - AIS+ -5:01:56 15:07:11 15:07:11
22- Sengers Ladies Cycling Team+ -5:01:560:02 0:02
34▲1 Team Specialized-lululemon+ -5:01:560:03 0:03
43▼1 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team+ -5:01:56,, 0:03
55- Rabobank-Liv Giant + -5:01:56,, 0:03
66- MCipollini-Giordana + -5:01:560:05 0:05
77- Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling+ -5:01:560:06 0:06
88- Australia+ -5:01:560:07 0:07
99- CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team+ -5:01:560:11 0:11
1010- Slovenia+ -5:01:560:14 0:14
1111- BePink+ -5:01:560:17 0:17
1212- Germany+ -5:01:561:28 1:28
1313- Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT+ -5:01:563:51 3:51
1414- Bigla Cycling Team+ -5:01:5611:17 11:17
1515- Maxx Solar Stevens+ -5:01:5615:05 15:05

Race information

Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen logoDate: 16th July 2013
Avg. speed winner: 35.91 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Hermsdorf › Hermsdorf
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage

Websites:
thueringenrundfahrt-frauen.de/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12264 sec.