Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
«

 2013   »   26th Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen (2.1)

Stage 3  »  Schleiz  ›  Schleiz   (117k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
15 van Vleuten Annemiek30Rabobank-Liv Giant 162+0:113:31:35 3:31:35
221 Johansson Emma29Orica - AIS111+0:00,, ,,
375 Scandolara Valentina23MCipollini-Giordana 619+0:47,, ,,
442 Gebhardt Elke29Germany510+0:41,, ,,
52 Knetemann Roxane26Rabobank-Liv Giant 424+0:48,, ,,
6131 Cure Amy20Australia241+2:01,, ,,
71 Brand Lucinda24Rabobank-Liv Giant 17+0:44,, ,,
861 van der Breggen Anna23Sengers Ladies Cycling Team4+0:36,, ,,
915 Worrack Trixi31Team Specialized-lululemon15+0:44,, ,,
10121 Villumsen Linda28Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling23+0:48,, ,,
11155 Zanner Beate30Maxx Solar Stevens40+1:55,, ,,
12146 Schiff Carolin27Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT37+0:01,, ,,
13125 Becker Charlotte30Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling5+0:36,, ,,
1474 Jasinska Małgorzata 29MCipollini-Giordana 14+0:44,, ,,
1572 Carretta Valentina23MCipollini-Giordana 18+0:44,, ,,
1641 Kupfernagel Hanka39Germany8+0:40,, ,,
1726 Spratt Amanda25Orica - AIS9+0:40,, ,,
18126 Collins Emily22Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling11+0:41,, ,,
1951 Deignan Elizabeth24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3+0:28,, ,,
20101 Batagelj Polona24Slovenia12+0:41,, ,,
2173 Guderzo Tatiana28MCipollini-Giordana 6+0:36,, ,,
2245 Gass Daniela32Germany44+3:23,, ,,
2311 Small Carmen33Team Specialized-lululemon7+0:38,, ,,
2422 Gillow Shara25Orica - AIS16+0:44,, ,,
2553 Daams Jessie23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team25+0:510:07 0:07
26133 Heather Taryn30Australia21+0:48,, 0:07
2792 Graus Andrea33Bigla Cycling Team13+0:42,, 0:07
28154 Trotman Reta24Maxx Solar Stevens29+0:55,, 0:07
29132 Sulzberger Grace24Australia26+0:51,, 0:07
30116 Van Doorslaer Annelies24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team22+0:48,, 0:07
3155 Visser Adrie29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team32+0:59,, 0:07
32102 Pintar Urša27Slovenia27+0:51,, 0:07
3312 Rowney Loren24Team Specialized-lululemon47+5:23,, 0:07
3463 Majerus Christine26Sengers Ladies Cycling Team20+0:48,, 0:07
3554 Kasper Romy25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team39+1:54,, 0:07
366 De Vocht Liesbet34Rabobank-Liv Giant 33+0:59,, 0:07
3713 van Dijk Ellen26Team Specialized-lululemon38+1:36,, 0:07
3814 Brennauer Lisa25Team Specialized-lululemon28+0:51,, 0:07
3986 Williams Georgia1930+0:55,, 0:07
40141 Fennel Esther31Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT34+1:000:14 0:14
413 Slappendel Iris28Rabobank-Liv Giant 31+0:590:15 0:15
42103 Kern Spela23Slovenia35+1:03,, 0:15
4316 Wiles Tayler23Team Specialized-lululemon42+2:08,, 0:15
4443 Pohl Stephanie25Germany43+2:260:21 0:21
45112 Brulee Latoya24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team36+1:060:25 0:25
46135 Ankudinoff Ashlee22Australia45+3:322:44 2:44
4744 Hammes Kathrin24Germany64+18:003:31 3:31
4823 Gunnewijk Loes32Orica - AIS46+4:544:03 4:03
49144 Köckerling RonjaKoga Ladies Central Rhede CT56+10:487:22 7:22
5095 Aubry Emilie24Bigla Cycling Team55+10:45,, 7:22
5171 Saarelainen Sari32MCipollini-Giordana 51+9:30,, 7:22
52134 Mcconville Chloe25Australia67+20:05,, 7:22
5393 Weiss Sandra22Bigla Cycling Team61+16:31,, 7:22
5476 Tagliaferro Marta23MCipollini-Giordana 54+10:39,, 7:22
55113 Dom Annelies27CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team59+14:27,, 7:22
5632 Fahlin Emilia24Hitec Products57+13:39,, 7:22
5736 Johnsen Cecilie Gotaas37Hitec Products48+7:58,, 7:22
58111 Ryan Carla27CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team52+9:30,, 7:22
59136 Mundy Jessica18Australia58+14:27,, 7:22
6052 Kessler Nina25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team49+8:06,, 7:22
6164 Polspoel Maaike24Sengers Ladies Cycling Team50+8:06,, 7:22
6284 Schweizer Doris2353+10:24,, 7:22
63142 Paul Stefanie27Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT63+0:178:02 8:02
64124 Rowsell Joanna24Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling60+15:328:27 8:27
65153 Wesselhoeft Benita28Maxx Solar Stevens71+25:1110:50 10:50
66122 Schnitzmeier Ana Bianca22Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling62+17:17,, 10:50
6785 Zrimsek Petra2566+19:59,, 10:50
68104 Novak Alenka35Slovenia65+18:37,, 10:50
6924 Edmondson Annette21Orica - AIS75+32:3612:27 12:27
7025 Maclean Jessie27Orica - AIS73+28:45,, 12:27
71151 Klein Theres23Maxx Solar Stevens76+32:43,, 12:27
7262 Soek Julia22Sengers Ladies Cycling Team72+25:13,, 12:27
73145 Koep Christina20Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT68+20:16,, 12:27
74114 Otten Marissa24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team77+34:4114:27 14:27
7596 Lamborelle Nathalie25Bigla Cycling Team70+23:36,, 14:27
76143 Eggl Elena24Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT78+37:0016:52 16:52
7766 Roggeman Inge32Sengers Ladies Cycling Team74+31:21,, 16:52
7856 Martin Lucy23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team79+42:2320:20 20:20
7982 Valsecchi Silvia3069+21:12,, 20:20
DNF81 Amialiusik Alena24+ -8:33:19 -3:31:35 -3:31:35
DNF105 Frece Sara29Slovenia+ -8:33:19,, -3:31:35
DNF4 Talen Rebecca19Rabobank-Liv Giant + -8:33:19,, -3:31:35
DNF65 Arys Evelyn22Sengers Ladies Cycling Team+ -8:33:19,, -3:31:35
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-21 Johansson Emma29Orica - AIS81+0:008:33:19 8:33:19+0:00
22-5 van Vleuten Annemiek30Rabobank-Liv Giant 2+0:110:11 0:11+0:01
33-51 Deignan Elizabeth24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3+0:280:28 0:28+0:12
45▲161 van der Breggen Anna23Sengers Ladies Cycling Team4+0:360:36 0:36+0:12
57▲2125 Becker Charlotte30Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling5+0:36,, 0:36+0:12
66-73 Guderzo Tatiana28MCipollini-Giordana 6+0:36,, 0:36+0:12
79▲211 Small Carmen33Team Specialized-lululemon7+0:380:38 0:38+0:12
810▲241 Kupfernagel Hanka39Germany8+0:400:40 0:40+0:12
915▲626 Spratt Amanda25Orica - AIS9+0:40,, 0:40+0:11
1013▲342 Gebhardt Elke29Germany10+0:410:41 0:41+0:12
1112▲1126 Collins Emily22Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling11+0:41,, 0:41+0:12
1214▲2101 Batagelj Polona24Slovenia12+0:41,, 0:41+0:12
1324▲1192 Graus Andrea33Bigla Cycling Team13+0:420:42 0:42+0:10
1419▲574 Jasinska Małgorzata 29MCipollini-Giordana 14+0:440:44 0:44+0:12
1526▲1115 Worrack Trixi31Team Specialized-lululemon15+0:44,, 0:44+0:12
1623▲722 Gillow Shara25Orica - AIS16+0:44,, 0:44+0:12
1728▲111 Brand Lucinda24Rabobank-Liv Giant 17+0:44,, 0:44+0:12
1827▲972 Carretta Valentina23MCipollini-Giordana 18+0:44,, 0:44+0:12
1939▲2075 Scandolara Valentina23MCipollini-Giordana 19+0:470:47 0:47+0:08
2011▼963 Majerus Christine26Sengers Ladies Cycling Team20+0:480:48 0:48+0:19
2118▼3133 Heather Taryn30Australia21+0:48,, 0:48+0:19
2216▼6116 Van Doorslaer Annelies24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team22+0:48,, 0:48+0:19
2332▲9121 Villumsen Linda28Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling23+0:48,, 0:48+0:12
2434▲102 Knetemann Roxane26Rabobank-Liv Giant 24+0:48,, 0:48+0:12
2525-53 Daams Jessie23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team25+0:510:51 0:51+0:19
2622▼4132 Sulzberger Grace24Australia26+0:51,, 0:51+0:19
2721▼6102 Pintar Urša27Slovenia27+0:51,, 0:51+0:19
2820▼814 Brennauer Lisa25Team Specialized-lululemon28+0:51,, 0:51+0:19
2938▲9154 Trotman Reta24Maxx Solar Stevens29+0:550:55 0:55+0:19
3037▲786 Williams Georgia1930+0:55,, 0:55+0:19
3131-3 Slappendel Iris28Rabobank-Liv Giant 31+0:590:59 0:59+0:27
3241▲955 Visser Adrie29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team32+0:59,, 0:59+0:19
3343▲106 De Vocht Liesbet34Rabobank-Liv Giant 33+0:59,, 0:59+0:19
3433▼1141 Fennel Esther31Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT34+1:001:00 1:00+0:24
3536▲1103 Kern Spela23Slovenia35+1:031:03 1:03+0:27
3617▼19112 Brulee Latoya24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team36+1:061:06 1:06+0:37
3745▲8146 Schiff Carolin27Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT37+0:010:01 0:01+0:00
3844▲613 van Dijk Ellen26Team Specialized-lululemon38+1:361:36 1:36+0:19
3946▲754 Kasper Romy25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team39+1:541:54 1:54+0:19
4048▲8155 Zanner Beate30Maxx Solar Stevens40+1:551:55 1:55+0:12
4149▲8131 Cure Amy20Australia41+2:012:01 2:01+0:12
4247▲516 Wiles Tayler23Team Specialized-lululemon42+2:082:08 2:08+0:27
4350▲743 Pohl Stephanie25Germany43+2:262:26 2:26+0:33
4456▲1245 Gass Daniela32Germany44+3:233:23 3:23+0:12
4535▼10135 Ankudinoff Ashlee22Australia45+3:323:32 3:32+2:56
4640▼623 Gunnewijk Loes32Orica - AIS46+4:544:54 4:54+4:15
4758▲1112 Rowney Loren24Team Specialized-lululemon47+5:235:23 5:23+0:19
488▼4036 Johnsen Cecilie Gotaas37Hitec Products48+7:587:58 7:58+7:34
4929▼2052 Kessler Nina25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team49+8:068:06 8:06+7:34
5030▼2064 Polspoel Maaike24Sengers Ladies Cycling Team50+8:06,, 8:06+7:34
5151-71 Saarelainen Sari32MCipollini-Giordana 51+9:309:30 9:30+7:34
5252-111 Ryan Carla27CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team52+9:30,, 9:30+7:34
5353-84 Schweizer Doris2353+10:2410:24 10:24+7:34
5454-76 Tagliaferro Marta23MCipollini-Giordana 54+10:3910:39 10:39+7:34
5555-95 Aubry Emilie24Bigla Cycling Team55+10:4510:45 10:45+7:34
5657▲1144 Köckerling RonjaKoga Ladies Central Rhede CT56+10:4810:48 10:48+7:34
5759▲232 Fahlin Emilia24Hitec Products57+13:3913:39 13:39+7:34
5861▲3136 Mundy Jessica18Australia58+14:2714:27 14:27+7:34
5962▲3113 Dom Annelies27CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team59+14:27,, 14:27+7:34
6063▲3124 Rowsell Joanna24Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling60+15:3215:32 15:32+8:39
6169▲893 Weiss Sandra22Bigla Cycling Team61+16:3116:31 16:31+7:34
6260▼2122 Schnitzmeier Ana Bianca22Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling62+17:1717:17 17:17+11:02
6366▲3142 Paul Stefanie27Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT63+0:170:17 0:17-7:48
6474▲1044 Hammes Kathrin24Germany64+18:0018:00 18:00+3:43
6564▼1104 Novak Alenka35Slovenia65+18:3718:37 18:37+11:02
6667▲185 Zrimsek Petra2566+19:5919:59 19:59+11:02
6770▲3134 Mcconville Chloe25Australia67+20:0520:05 20:05+7:34
6865▼3145 Koep Christina20Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT68+20:1620:16 20:16+20:09
6942▼2782 Valsecchi Silvia3069+21:1221:12 21:12+20:32
7068▼296 Lamborelle Nathalie25Bigla Cycling Team70+23:3623:36 23:36+14:39
7172▲1153 Wesselhoeft Benita28Maxx Solar Stevens71+25:1125:11 25:11+11:02
7271▼162 Soek Julia22Sengers Ladies Cycling Team72+25:1325:13 25:13+12:39
7376▲325 Maclean Jessie27Orica - AIS73+28:4528:45 28:45+12:39
7473▼166 Roggeman Inge32Sengers Ladies Cycling Team74+31:2131:21 31:21+17:04
7579▲424 Edmondson Annette21Orica - AIS75+32:3632:36 32:36+12:38
7682▲6151 Klein Theres23Maxx Solar Stevens76+32:4332:43 32:43+12:39
7781▲4114 Otten Marissa24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team77+34:4134:41 34:41+14:39
7877▼1143 Eggl Elena24Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT78+37:0037:00 37:00+17:04
7983▲456 Martin Lucy23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team79+42:2342:23 42:23+20:32
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲161 van der Breggen Anna23Sengers Ladies Cycling Team4+0:368:33:55 8:33:55
23▲1126 Collins Emily22Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling11+0:410:05 0:05
34▲1101 Batagelj Polona24Slovenia12+0:41,, 0:05
48▲41 Brand Lucinda24Rabobank-Liv Giant 17+0:440:08 0:08
57▲272 Carretta Valentina23MCipollini-Giordana 18+0:44,, 0:08
614▲875 Scandolara Valentina23MCipollini-Giordana 19+0:470:11 0:11
75▼2116 Van Doorslaer Annelies24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team22+0:480:12 0:12
86▼253 Daams Jessie23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team25+0:510:15 0:15
913▲4154 Trotman Reta24Maxx Solar Stevens29+0:550:19 0:19
1012▲286 Williams Georgia1930+0:55,, 0:19
1111-103 Kern Spela23Slovenia35+1:030:27 0:27
1216▲4131 Cure Amy20Australia41+2:011:25 1:25
1315▲216 Wiles Tayler23Team Specialized-lululemon42+2:081:32 1:32
1410▼4135 Ankudinoff Ashlee22Australia45+3:322:56 2:56
159▼664 Polspoel Maaike24Sengers Ladies Cycling Team50+8:067:30 7:30
1617▲184 Schweizer Doris2353+10:249:48 9:48
1718▲176 Tagliaferro Marta23MCipollini-Giordana 54+10:3910:03 10:03
1819▲195 Aubry Emilie24Bigla Cycling Team55+10:4510:09 10:09
1920▲1144 Köckerling RonjaKoga Ladies Central Rhede CT56+10:4810:12 10:12
2022▲2136 Mundy Jessica18Australia58+14:2713:51 13:51
2124▲393 Weiss Sandra22Bigla Cycling Team61+16:3115:55 15:55
2221▼1122 Schnitzmeier Ana Bianca22Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling62+17:1716:41 16:41
2326▲344 Hammes Kathrin24Germany64+18:0017:24 17:24
2423▼1145 Koep Christina20Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT68+20:1619:40 19:40
2525-62 Soek Julia22Sengers Ladies Cycling Team72+25:1324:37 24:37
2629▲324 Edmondson Annette21Orica - AIS75+32:3632:00 32:00
2731▲4151 Klein Theres23Maxx Solar Stevens76+32:4332:07 32:07
2830▲2114 Otten Marissa24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team77+34:4134:05 34:05
2932▲356 Martin Lucy23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team79+42:2341:47 41:47
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Orica - AIS+ -8:33:19 25:41:56 25:41:56
25▲3 Rabobank-Liv Giant + -8:33:190:03 0:03
36▲3 MCipollini-Giordana + -8:33:190:05 0:05
47▲3 Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling+ -8:33:190:06 0:06
53▼2 Team Specialized-lululemon+ -8:33:190:10 0:10
64▼2 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team+ -8:33:190:17 0:17
78▲1 Australia+ -8:33:190:21 0:21
810▲2 Slovenia+ -8:33:190:36 0:36
912▲3 Germany+ -8:33:191:28 1:28
102▼8 Sengers Ladies Cycling Team+ -8:33:197:31 7:31
119▼2 CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team+ -8:33:198:05 8:05
1213▲1 Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT+ -8:33:1911:27 11:27
1311▼2 BePink+ -8:33:1918:36 18:36
1415▲1 Maxx Solar Stevens+ -8:33:1926:02 26:02
1514▼1 Bigla Cycling Team+ -8:33:1926:08 26:08

Race information

Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen logoDate: 17th July 2013
Avg. speed winner: 33.18 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Schleiz › Schleiz
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage

Websites:
thueringenrundfahrt-frauen.de/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14392 sec.