1 1
Sprint 30 St Raphael - Geminiani - Dunlop 80 2:47:35
2 81
Sprint 27 Faema - Flandria 50 ,, 0:00
3 31
Sprint 32 G.B.C. - Libertas 35 0:01 0:01
4 5
Sprint 25 St Raphael - Geminiani - Dunlop 25 ,, 0:01
5 36
Classic 29 G.B.C. - Libertas 18 ,, 0:01
6 25
Sprint 22 Kas 15 ,, 0:01
7 82
Sprint 30 Faema - Flandria 12 ,, 0:01
8 21
GC 25 Kas 10 ,, 0:01
9 1 +0:00 2
GC 29 St Raphael - Geminiani - Dunlop 8 ,, 0:01
10 6
Sprint 26 St Raphael - Geminiani - Dunlop 6 ,, 0:01
11 83
GC 23 Faema - Flandria 5 ,, 0:01
12 24
GC 31 Kas 4 ,, 0:01
13 22
GC 28 Kas 3 ,, 0:01
14 8
Sprint 25 St Raphael - Geminiani - Dunlop 2 3:21 3:21
15 39
Sprint 24 G.B.C. - Libertas 1 ,, 3:21
16 51
Sprint 26 Ferrys ,, 3:21
17 33
Sprint 31 G.B.C. - Libertas ,, 3:21
18 35
Classic 25 G.B.C. - Libertas ,, 3:21
19 34
Sprint 29 G.B.C. - Libertas ,, 3:21
20 23
Sprint 29 Kas 4:09 4:09
21 28
GC 22 Kas ,, 4:09
22 66
GC 28 Portugal 8:34 8:34
23 32
Sprint 30 G.B.C. - Libertas 8:35 8:35
24 52
GC 29 Ferrys ,, 8:35
25 71
Sprint 25 Pinturas Ega 12:28 12:28
26 7
GC 28 St Raphael - Geminiani - Dunlop ,, 12:28
27 -
GC 23 Portugal 15:00 15:00
28 77
GC 31 Pinturas Ega 16:12 16:12
29 59
Sprint 29 Ferrys 16:17 16:17
30 -
GC 23 Portugal ,, 16:17
31 49
Sprint 28 Ruberg 17:08 17:08
32 68
Sprint 23 Portugal ,, 17:08
33 85
Sprint 27 Faema - Flandria ,, 17:08
34 38
Sprint 23 G.B.C. - Libertas ,, 17:08
35 10
Sprint 23 St Raphael - Geminiani - Dunlop ,, 17:08
36 63
GC Portugal ,, 17:08
37 65
Sprint 21 Portugal ,, 17:08
38 56
GC 26 Ferrys ,, 17:08
39 58
Sprint 26 Ferrys ,, 17:08
40 18
Sprint 24 San Pellegrino Sport - Firte ,, 17:08
41 17
Sprint 28 San Pellegrino Sport - Firte ,, 17:08
42 4
Sprint 26 St Raphael - Geminiani - Dunlop ,, 17:08
43 3
Sprint 28 St Raphael - Geminiani - Dunlop ,, 17:08
44 69
GC 22 Portugal ,, 17:08
45 29
Sprint 31 Kas ,, 17:08
46 74
Sprint 29 Pinturas Ega ,, 17:08
47 60
Sprint 33 Ferrys ,, 17:08
48 37
Sprint 22 G.B.C. - Libertas ,, 17:08
49 89
GC 31 Faema - Flandria ,, 17:08
50 73
GC 25 Pinturas Ega ,, 17:08
51 55
GC 29 Ferrys ,, 17:08
52 78
Sprint 25 Pinturas Ega ,, 17:08
53 41
GC 23 Ruberg ,, 17:08
54 87
Sprint 24 Faema - Flandria ,, 17:08
55 88
Sprint 24 Faema - Flandria ,, 17:08
56 27
GC 24 Kas ,, 17:08
57 84
Sprint 28 Faema - Flandria ,, 17:08
58 86
Sprint 28 Faema - Flandria ,, 17:08
59 26
Sprint 22 Kas ,, 17:08
60 43
Sprint 31 Ruberg ,, 17:08
61 53
Sprint 29 Ferrys ,, 17:08
62 48
GC 27 Ruberg ,, 17:08
63 46
Classic 23 Ruberg ,, 17:08
64 30
Sprint 29 Kas ,, 17:08
65 14
Sprint 27 San Pellegrino Sport - Firte ,, 17:08
66 64
GC 21 Portugal ,, 17:08
67 12
Classic 29 San Pellegrino Sport - Firte ,, 17:08
68 75
GC 25 Pinturas Ega ,, 17:08
69 19
Sprint 26 San Pellegrino Sport - Firte ,, 17:08
70 47
Sprint 24 Ruberg 18:18 18:18
OTL 57
Sprint 24 Ferrys -
OTL 67
Sprint 22 Portugal -
DNF 90
GC 26 Faema - Flandria -
DNF 13
Sprint 22 San Pellegrino Sport - Firte -