The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 106 | +43:16 | 141 | Sprint | CIPOLLINI Mario Saeco | 33 | Saeco | 50 | 4:01:44 | |||
2 | 53 | +14:13 | 152 | Classic | VAINŠTEINS Romāns Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 27 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 30 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | 21 | +3:44 | 137 | Sprint | ZBERG Markus Rabobank ProTeam | 25 | Rabobank ProTeam | 18 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | 90 | +35:44 | 87 | Sprint | BRAIKIA Tayeb Linda McCartney Racing Team | 26 | Linda McCartney Racing Team | 13 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 111 | +48:09 | 107 | Sprint | USOV Alexandre Phonak Hearing Systems | 22 | Phonak Hearing Systems | 10 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 40 | +10:07 | 77 | Sprint | PICCOLI Mariano Lampre - Daikin | 29 | Lampre - Daikin | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 85 | +28:10 | 37 | Sprint | TOSATTO Matteo Fassa Bortolo | 25 | Fassa Bortolo | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 51 | +13:54 | 122 | TT | BOSCARDIN Bruno Post Swiss Team | 30 | Post Swiss Team | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 89 | +34:25 | 52 | Sprint | GUIDI Fabrizio La Française des Jeux | 28 | La Française des Jeux | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | 108 | +45:19 | 112 | Sprint | BLIJLEVENS Jeroen Polti | 28 | Polti | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | 17 | +2:54 | 76 | Classic | MISSAGLIA Gabriele Lampre - Daikin | 29 | Lampre - Daikin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 23 | +3:47 | 67 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ José Enrique Kelme - Costa Blanca | 25 | Kelme - Costa Blanca | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 103 | +42:22 | 115 | Sprint | MARTINELLO Silvio Polti | 37 | Polti | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 20 | +3:32 | 54 | Sprint | LEDANOIS Yvon La Française des Jeux | 30 | La Française des Jeux | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 97 | +40:17 | 157 | Classic | CALCAGNI Patrick Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 22 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 60 | +16:09 | 126 | Sprint | POOS Christian Post Swiss Team | 22 | Post Swiss Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 55 | +14:46 | 145 | GC | PADRNOS Pavel Saeco | 29 | Saeco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 87 | +29:27 | 135 | Classic | KROON Karsten Rabobank ProTeam | 24 | Rabobank ProTeam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 24 | +4:49 | 32 | GC | GUSTOV Volodymyr Fassa Bortolo | 23 | Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 94 | +37:59 | 22 | Sprint | LAMOUR Claude Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 9 | +1:38 | 36 | GC | RUMŠAS Raimondas Fassa Bortolo | 28 | Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 4 | +0:37 | 97 | GC | NOÈ Andrea Mapei - Quickstep | 31 | Mapei - Quickstep | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 44 | +11:27 | 108 | Classic | ZUMSTEG Lukas Phonak Hearing Systems | 27 | Phonak Hearing Systems | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 68 | +21:24 | 86 | Sprint | STEPHENS Matthew Linda McCartney Racing Team | 30 | Linda McCartney Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 110 | +47:26 | 142 | Sprint | CONTE Biagio Saeco | 32 | Saeco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 1 | +0:00 | 146 | GC | SAVOLDELLI Paolo Saeco | 27 | Saeco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 70 | +21:55 | 13 | Sprint | GENTILI Massimiliano Cantina Tollo - Regain | 28 | Cantina Tollo - Regain | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 26 | +5:14 | 81 | Classic | RICHARD Pascal Linda McCartney Racing Team | 36 | Linda McCartney Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 13 | +2:10 | 17 | GC | SGAMBELLURI Roberto Cantina Tollo - Regain | 26 | Cantina Tollo - Regain | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 10 | +1:38 | 31 | GC | BELLI Wladimir Fassa Bortolo | 29 | Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 43 | +11:03 | 75 | GC | DELLA VEDOVA Marco Lampre - Daikin | 27 | Lampre - Daikin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 59 | +16:04 | 15 | Classic | GIUNTI Massimo Cantina Tollo - Regain | 25 | Cantina Tollo - Regain | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 28 | +6:08 | 102 | Sprint | BUXHOFER Matthias Phonak Hearing Systems | 26 | Phonak Hearing Systems | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 8 | +1:37 | 26 | GC | MEIER Roland Cofidis | 32 | Cofidis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 83 | +26:57 | 125 | Sprint | MÜLLER Dirk Post Swiss Team | 26 | Post Swiss Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 27 | +5:36 | 68 | GC | DE LOS ANGELES Juan José Kelme - Costa Blanca | 27 | Kelme - Costa Blanca | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 88 | +33:47 | 124 | Sprint | HEULE Christian Post Swiss Team | 25 | Post Swiss Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 101 | +40:49 | 133 | Sprint | DE GROOT Bram Rabobank ProTeam | 25 | Rabobank ProTeam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 7 | +1:31 | 61 | GC | RUBIERA José Luis Kelme - Costa Blanca | 27 | Kelme - Costa Blanca | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 5 | +1:02 | 95 | Classic | MCRAE William Chann Mapei - Quickstep | 28 | Mapei - Quickstep | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 82 | +26:40 | 136 | Classic | LOTZ Marc Rabobank ProTeam | 26 | Rabobank ProTeam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 15 | +2:24 | 55 | GC | MONTGOMERY Sven La Française des Jeux | 23 | La Française des Jeux | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 30 | +6:39 | 73 | Classic | BARBERO Sergio Lampre - Daikin | 31 | Lampre - Daikin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 3 | +0:27 | 143 | GC | DUFAUX Laurent Saeco | 30 | Saeco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 41 | +10:51 | 12 | Classic | GASPERONI Cristian Cantina Tollo - Regain | 29 | Cantina Tollo - Regain | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 6 | +1:25 | 78 | Climber | SIMONI Gilberto Lampre - Daikin | 28 | Lampre - Daikin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 112 | +49:50 | 106 | Sprint | PERRAS Dominique Phonak Hearing Systems | 26 | Phonak Hearing Systems | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 2 | +0:12 | 41 | GC | BELOKI Joseba Festina - Lotus | 26 | Festina - Lotus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 49 | +13:17 | 101 | Classic | BOURQUENOUD Pierre Phonak Hearing Systems | 30 | Phonak Hearing Systems | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 98 | +40:26 | 4 | Sprint | JALABERT Nicolas O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | 27 | O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 57 | +15:34 | 56 | GC | SCHNIDER Daniel La Française des Jeux | 26 | La Française des Jeux | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 48 | +12:52 | 123 | Sprint | GOTTSCHLING Stephan Post Swiss Team | 32 | Post Swiss Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 31 | +6:46 | 44 | GC | GARCÍA CASAS Felix Manuel Festina - Lotus | 31 | Festina - Lotus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 25 | +5:06 | 8 | GC | SASTRE Carlos O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | 25 | O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 18 | +2:57 | 94 | Classic | MERCKX Axel Mapei - Quickstep | 27 | Mapei - Quickstep | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 11 | +1:47 | 151 | Classic | CASAGRANDE Francesco Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 29 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 54 | +14:23 | 47 | GC | PLAZA David Festina - Lotus | 29 | Festina - Lotus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 29 | +6:21 | 72 | GC | BERTOLETTI Simone Lampre - Daikin | 25 | Lampre - Daikin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 33 | +7:10 | 11 | Classic | COLOMBO Gabriele Cantina Tollo - Regain | 27 | Cantina Tollo - Regain | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 62 | +18:52 | 51 | GC | FRITSCH Nicolas La Française des Jeux | 21 | La Française des Jeux | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 36 | +9:15 | 114 | GC | CLAVERO Daniel Polti | 31 | Polti | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 58 | +15:52 | 144 | GC | MEIER Armin Saeco | 30 | Saeco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 100 | +40:33 | 84 | Sprint | VESTØL Bjørnar Linda McCartney Racing Team | 25 | Linda McCartney Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 81 | +26:38 | 16 | GC | PIOVACCARI Giusvan Cantina Tollo - Regain | 26 | Cantina Tollo - Regain | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 22 | +3:44 | 38 | GC | VALJAVEC Tadej Fassa Bortolo | 23 | Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 16 | +2:52 | 111 | GC | GOTTI Ivan Polti | 31 | Polti | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 63 | +19:01 | 34 | TT | PERON Andrea Fassa Bortolo | 28 | Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 38 | +9:53 | 45 | GC | JEKER Fabian Festina - Lotus | 31 | Festina - Lotus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 72 | +22:28 | 64 | Sprint | CUENCA Juan Miguel Kelme - Costa Blanca | 23 | Kelme - Costa Blanca | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 50 | +13:53 | 66 | Sprint | OTXOA Ricardo Kelme - Costa Blanca | 25 | Kelme - Costa Blanca | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 32 | +6:52 | 153 | Classic | DONATI Massimo Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 33 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 14 | +2:12 | 2 | GC | CUESTA Iñigo O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | 30 | O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 46 | +12:11 | 131 | Classic | AEBERSOLD Niki Rabobank ProTeam | 27 | Rabobank ProTeam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 65 | +20:51 | 155 | Classic | ZANETTI Mauro Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 27 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 67 | +21:11 | 132 | Classic | BOVEN Jan Rabobank ProTeam | 28 | Rabobank ProTeam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 56 | +15:09 | 6 | TT | NOZAL Isidro O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | 22 | O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 91 | +35:56 | 127 | GC | SIDLER Christian Post Swiss Team | 26 | Post Swiss Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 99 | +40:29 | 7 | GC | PEÑA Miguel Ángel O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | 29 | O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 79 | +25:31 | 82 | Classic | SCIANDRI Maximilian Linda McCartney Racing Team | 33 | Linda McCartney Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 19 | +3:16 | 63 | Climber | CÁRDENAS Félix Rafael Kelme - Costa Blanca | 27 | Kelme - Costa Blanca | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 105 | +43:00 | 46 | Classic | KLINGER Michel Festina - Lotus | 22 | Festina - Lotus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 86 | +28:17 | 3 | TT | DIAZ Rafael O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | 27 | O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 78 | +24:59 | 104 | Sprint | DELBOVE Jérôme Phonak Hearing Systems | 25 | Phonak Hearing Systems | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 76 | +23:56 | 35 | Sprint | PETACCHI Alessandro Fassa Bortolo | 26 | Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 61 | +18:08 | 113 | Sprint | CASSANI Enrico Polti | 28 | Polti | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 71 | +22:02 | 57 | Sprint | TESSIER Jean-Michel La Française des Jeux | 22 | La Française des Jeux | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 52 | +14:00 | 24 | Sprint | LODER Thierry Cofidis | 24 | Cofidis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 84 | +27:32 | 58 | Sprint | VOGONDY Nicolas La Française des Jeux | 22 | La Française des Jeux | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 47 | +12:41 | 117 | Classic | PELLICIOLI Oscar Polti | 34 | Polti | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 34 | +7:31 | 96 | Classic | LANFRANCHI Paolo Mapei - Quickstep | 31 | Mapei - Quickstep | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 39 | +9:55 | 74 | GC | CODOL Massimo Lampre - Daikin | 27 | Lampre - Daikin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 12 | +1:50 | 98 | GC | TONKOV Pavel Mapei - Quickstep | 31 | Mapei - Quickstep | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 75 | +23:13 | 53 | Classic | GWIAZDOWSKI Grzegorz La Française des Jeux | 25 | La Française des Jeux | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 73 | +23:07 | 42 | TT | CASERO Ángel Luis Festina - Lotus | 27 | Festina - Lotus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 77 | +24:44 | 48 | Sprint | SASTRE Iban Festina - Lotus | 22 | Festina - Lotus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 42 | +11:01 | 14 | GC | MASSI Rodolfo Cantina Tollo - Regain | 34 | Cantina Tollo - Regain | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 35 | +7:53 | 18 | Sprint | VERGNANI Marco Cantina Tollo - Regain | 30 | Cantina Tollo - Regain | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 107 | +44:17 | 158 | Sprint | RÜTIMANN Stefan Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 21 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 92 | +36:55 | 148 | Classic | SECCHIARI Francesco Saeco | 27 | Saeco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 96 | +39:54 | 27 | TT | MILLAR David Cofidis | 23 | Cofidis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 37 | +9:36 | 128 | Sprint | STRAUSS Marcel Post Swiss Team | 23 | Post Swiss Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 69 | +21:25 | 33 | Classic | KONYCHEV Dmitri Fassa Bortolo | 34 | Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 80 | +26:16 | 134 | GC | ENGELS Addy Rabobank ProTeam | 22 | Rabobank ProTeam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 74 | +23:11 | 5 | GC | LUTTENBERGER Peter O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | 27 | O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 102 | +41:52 | 88 | Sprint | BROOKS Benjamin Linda McCartney Racing Team | 21 | Linda McCartney Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 93 | +37:11 | 138 | Classic | DEKKER Erik Rabobank ProTeam | 29 | Rabobank ProTeam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 45 | +11:38 | 65 | GC | GOMEZ Jose Javier Kelme - Costa Blanca | 26 | Kelme - Costa Blanca | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 66 | +20:53 | 121 | GC | BERGMANN Reto Post Swiss Team | 24 | Post Swiss Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 95 | +38:54 | 147 | GC | SCIREA Mario Saeco | 35 | Saeco | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
110 | 109 | +45:48 | 118 | GC | URÍA José Manuel Polti | 30 | Polti | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
111 | 64 | +19:03 | 116 | Climber | MAZZOLENI Eddy Polti | 26 | Polti | 2:46 2:46 | ||||
112 | 104 | +42:44 | 156 | GC | WHITE Matthew Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 26 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 3:47 3:47 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 146 | GC | SAVOLDELLI Paolo Saeco | 27 | Saeco | 250 | 21:01:41 | .. | ||
2 | 41 | GC | BELOKI Joseba Festina - Lotus | 26 | Festina - Lotus | 190 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
3 | 143 | GC | DUFAUX Laurent Saeco | 30 | Saeco | 160 | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
4 | 97 | GC | NOÈ Andrea Mapei - Quickstep | 31 | Mapei - Quickstep | 140 | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
5 | 95 | Classic | MCRAE William Chann Mapei - Quickstep | 28 | Mapei - Quickstep | 120 | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||
6 | 78 | Climber | SIMONI Gilberto Lampre - Daikin | 28 | Lampre - Daikin | 110 | 1:25 1:25 | .. | ||
7 | 61 | GC | RUBIERA José Luis Kelme - Costa Blanca | 27 | Kelme - Costa Blanca | 100 | 1:31 1:31 | .. | ||
8 | 26 | GC | MEIER Roland Cofidis | 32 | Cofidis | 90 | 1:37 1:37 | .. | ||
9 | 36 | GC | RUMŠAS Raimondas Fassa Bortolo | 28 | Fassa Bortolo | 80 | 1:38 1:38 | .. | ||
10 | 31 | GC | BELLI Wladimir Fassa Bortolo | 29 | Fassa Bortolo | 70 | ,, 1:38 | .. | ||
11 | 151 | Classic | CASAGRANDE Francesco Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 29 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 60 | 1:47 1:47 | .. | ||
12 | 98 | GC | TONKOV Pavel Mapei - Quickstep | 31 | Mapei - Quickstep | 55 | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||
13 | 17 | GC | SGAMBELLURI Roberto Cantina Tollo - Regain | 26 | Cantina Tollo - Regain | 50 | 2:10 2:10 | .. | ||
14 | 2 | GC | CUESTA Iñigo O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | 30 | O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | 45 | 2:12 2:12 | .. | ||
15 | 55 | GC | MONTGOMERY Sven La Française des Jeux | 23 | La Française des Jeux | 40 | 2:24 2:24 | .. | ||
16 | 111 | GC | GOTTI Ivan Polti | 31 | Polti | 36 | 2:52 2:52 | .. | ||
17 | 76 | Classic | MISSAGLIA Gabriele Lampre - Daikin | 29 | Lampre - Daikin | 32 | 2:54 2:54 | .. | ||
18 | 94 | Classic | MERCKX Axel Mapei - Quickstep | 27 | Mapei - Quickstep | 28 | 2:57 2:57 | .. | ||
19 | 63 | Climber | CÁRDENAS Félix Rafael Kelme - Costa Blanca | 27 | Kelme - Costa Blanca | 24 | 3:16 3:16 | .. | ||
20 | 54 | Sprint | LEDANOIS Yvon La Française des Jeux | 30 | La Française des Jeux | 20 | 3:32 3:32 | .. | ||
21 | 137 | Sprint | ZBERG Markus Rabobank ProTeam | 25 | Rabobank ProTeam | 18 | 3:44 3:44 | .. | ||
22 | 38 | GC | VALJAVEC Tadej Fassa Bortolo | 23 | Fassa Bortolo | 16 | ,, 3:44 | .. | ||
23 | 67 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ José Enrique Kelme - Costa Blanca | 25 | Kelme - Costa Blanca | 14 | 3:47 3:47 | .. | ||
24 | 32 | GC | GUSTOV Volodymyr Fassa Bortolo | 23 | Fassa Bortolo | 12 | 4:49 4:49 | .. | ||
25 | 8 | GC | SASTRE Carlos O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | 25 | O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | 10 | 5:06 5:06 | .. | ||
26 | 81 | Classic | RICHARD Pascal Linda McCartney Racing Team | 36 | Linda McCartney Racing Team | 9 | 5:14 5:14 | .. | ||
27 | 68 | GC | DE LOS ANGELES Juan José Kelme - Costa Blanca | 27 | Kelme - Costa Blanca | 8 | 5:36 5:36 | .. | ||
28 | 102 | Sprint | BUXHOFER Matthias Phonak Hearing Systems | 26 | Phonak Hearing Systems | 7 | 6:08 6:08 | .. | ||
29 | 72 | GC | BERTOLETTI Simone Lampre - Daikin | 25 | Lampre - Daikin | 6 | 6:21 6:21 | .. | ||
30 | 73 | Classic | BARBERO Sergio Lampre - Daikin | 31 | Lampre - Daikin | 5 | 6:39 6:39 | .. | ||
31 | 44 | GC | GARCÍA CASAS Felix Manuel Festina - Lotus | 31 | Festina - Lotus | 5 | 6:46 6:46 | .. | ||
32 | 153 | Classic | DONATI Massimo Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 33 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 5 | 6:52 6:52 | .. | ||
33 | 11 | Classic | COLOMBO Gabriele Cantina Tollo - Regain | 27 | Cantina Tollo - Regain | 5 | 7:10 7:10 | .. | ||
34 | 96 | Classic | LANFRANCHI Paolo Mapei - Quickstep | 31 | Mapei - Quickstep | 5 | 7:31 7:31 | .. | ||
35 | 18 | Sprint | VERGNANI Marco Cantina Tollo - Regain | 30 | Cantina Tollo - Regain | 5 | 7:53 7:53 | .. | ||
36 | 114 | GC | CLAVERO Daniel Polti | 31 | Polti | 5 | 9:15 9:15 | .. | ||
37 | 128 | Sprint | STRAUSS Marcel Post Swiss Team | 23 | Post Swiss Team | 5 | 9:36 9:36 | .. | ||
38 | 45 | GC | JEKER Fabian Festina - Lotus | 31 | Festina - Lotus | 5 | 9:53 9:53 | .. | ||
39 | 74 | GC | CODOL Massimo Lampre - Daikin | 27 | Lampre - Daikin | 5 | 9:55 9:55 | .. | ||
40 | 77 | Sprint | PICCOLI Mariano Lampre - Daikin | 29 | Lampre - Daikin | 5 | 10:07 10:07 | .. | ||
41 | 12 | Classic | GASPERONI Cristian Cantina Tollo - Regain | 29 | Cantina Tollo - Regain | 5 | 10:51 10:51 | .. | ||
42 | 14 | GC | MASSI Rodolfo Cantina Tollo - Regain | 34 | Cantina Tollo - Regain | 5 | 11:01 11:01 | .. | ||
43 | 75 | GC | DELLA VEDOVA Marco Lampre - Daikin | 27 | Lampre - Daikin | 5 | 11:03 11:03 | .. | ||
44 | 108 | Classic | ZUMSTEG Lukas Phonak Hearing Systems | 27 | Phonak Hearing Systems | 5 | 11:27 11:27 | .. | ||
45 | 65 | GC | GOMEZ Jose Javier Kelme - Costa Blanca | 26 | Kelme - Costa Blanca | 5 | 11:38 11:38 | .. | ||
46 | 131 | Classic | AEBERSOLD Niki Rabobank ProTeam | 27 | Rabobank ProTeam | 5 | 12:11 12:11 | .. | ||
47 | 117 | Classic | PELLICIOLI Oscar Polti | 34 | Polti | 5 | 12:41 12:41 | .. | ||
48 | 123 | Sprint | GOTTSCHLING Stephan Post Swiss Team | 32 | Post Swiss Team | 5 | 12:52 12:52 | .. | ||
49 | 101 | Classic | BOURQUENOUD Pierre Phonak Hearing Systems | 30 | Phonak Hearing Systems | 5 | 13:17 13:17 | .. | ||
50 | 66 | Sprint | OTXOA Ricardo Kelme - Costa Blanca | 25 | Kelme - Costa Blanca | 5 | 13:53 13:53 | .. | ||
51 | 122 | TT | BOSCARDIN Bruno Post Swiss Team | 30 | Post Swiss Team | 5 | 13:54 13:54 | .. | ||
52 | 24 | Sprint | LODER Thierry Cofidis | 24 | Cofidis | 5 | 14:00 14:00 | .. | ||
53 | 152 | Classic | VAINŠTEINS Romāns Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 27 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 5 | 14:13 14:13 | .. | ||
54 | 47 | GC | PLAZA David Festina - Lotus | 29 | Festina - Lotus | 5 | 14:23 14:23 | .. | ||
55 | 145 | GC | PADRNOS Pavel Saeco | 29 | Saeco | 5 | 14:46 14:46 | .. | ||
56 | 6 | TT | NOZAL Isidro O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | 22 | O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | 5 | 15:09 15:09 | .. | ||
57 | 56 | GC | SCHNIDER Daniel La Française des Jeux | 26 | La Française des Jeux | 5 | 15:34 15:34 | .. | ||
58 | 144 | GC | MEIER Armin Saeco | 30 | Saeco | 5 | 15:52 15:52 | .. | ||
59 | 15 | Classic | GIUNTI Massimo Cantina Tollo - Regain | 25 | Cantina Tollo - Regain | 5 | 16:04 16:04 | .. | ||
60 | 126 | Sprint | POOS Christian Post Swiss Team | 22 | Post Swiss Team | 5 | 16:09 16:09 | .. | ||
61 | 113 | Sprint | CASSANI Enrico Polti | 28 | Polti | 5 | 18:08 18:08 | .. | ||
62 | 51 | GC | FRITSCH Nicolas La Française des Jeux | 21 | La Française des Jeux | 5 | 18:52 18:52 | .. | ||
63 | 34 | TT | PERON Andrea Fassa Bortolo | 28 | Fassa Bortolo | 5 | 19:01 19:01 | .. | ||
64 | 116 | Climber | MAZZOLENI Eddy Polti | 26 | Polti | 5 | 19:03 19:03 | .. | ||
65 | 155 | Classic | ZANETTI Mauro Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 27 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 5 | 20:51 20:51 | .. | ||
66 | 121 | GC | BERGMANN Reto Post Swiss Team | 24 | Post Swiss Team | 5 | 20:53 20:53 | .. | ||
67 | 132 | Classic | BOVEN Jan Rabobank ProTeam | 28 | Rabobank ProTeam | 5 | 21:11 21:11 | .. | ||
68 | 86 | Sprint | STEPHENS Matthew Linda McCartney Racing Team | 30 | Linda McCartney Racing Team | 5 | 21:24 21:24 | .. | ||
69 | 33 | Classic | KONYCHEV Dmitri Fassa Bortolo | 34 | Fassa Bortolo | 5 | 21:25 21:25 | .. | ||
70 | 13 | Sprint | GENTILI Massimiliano Cantina Tollo - Regain | 28 | Cantina Tollo - Regain | 5 | 21:55 21:55 | .. | ||
71 | 57 | Sprint | TESSIER Jean-Michel La Française des Jeux | 22 | La Française des Jeux | 5 | 22:02 22:02 | .. | ||
72 | 64 | Sprint | CUENCA Juan Miguel Kelme - Costa Blanca | 23 | Kelme - Costa Blanca | 5 | 22:28 22:28 | .. | ||
73 | 42 | TT | CASERO Ángel Luis Festina - Lotus | 27 | Festina - Lotus | 5 | 23:07 23:07 | .. | ||
74 | 5 | GC | LUTTENBERGER Peter O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | 27 | O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | 5 | 23:11 23:11 | .. | ||
75 | 53 | Classic | GWIAZDOWSKI Grzegorz La Française des Jeux | 25 | La Française des Jeux | 5 | 23:13 23:13 | .. | ||
76 | 35 | Sprint | PETACCHI Alessandro Fassa Bortolo | 26 | Fassa Bortolo | 5 | 23:56 23:56 | .. | ||
77 | 48 | Sprint | SASTRE Iban Festina - Lotus | 22 | Festina - Lotus | 5 | 24:44 24:44 | .. | ||
78 | 104 | Sprint | DELBOVE Jérôme Phonak Hearing Systems | 25 | Phonak Hearing Systems | 5 | 24:59 24:59 | .. | ||
79 | 82 | Classic | SCIANDRI Maximilian Linda McCartney Racing Team | 33 | Linda McCartney Racing Team | 5 | 25:31 25:31 | .. | ||
80 | 134 | GC | ENGELS Addy Rabobank ProTeam | 22 | Rabobank ProTeam | 5 | 26:16 26:16 | .. | ||
81 | 16 | GC | PIOVACCARI Giusvan Cantina Tollo - Regain | 26 | Cantina Tollo - Regain | 5 | 26:38 26:38 | .. | ||
82 | 136 | Classic | LOTZ Marc Rabobank ProTeam | 26 | Rabobank ProTeam | 5 | 26:40 26:40 | .. | ||
83 | 125 | Sprint | MÜLLER Dirk Post Swiss Team | 26 | Post Swiss Team | 5 | 26:57 26:57 | .. | ||
84 | 58 | Sprint | VOGONDY Nicolas La Française des Jeux | 22 | La Française des Jeux | 5 | 27:32 27:32 | .. | ||
85 | 37 | Sprint | TOSATTO Matteo Fassa Bortolo | 25 | Fassa Bortolo | 5 | 28:10 28:10 | .. | ||
86 | 3 | TT | DIAZ Rafael O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | 27 | O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | 5 | 28:17 28:17 | .. | ||
87 | 135 | Classic | KROON Karsten Rabobank ProTeam | 24 | Rabobank ProTeam | 5 | 29:27 29:27 | .. | ||
88 | 124 | Sprint | HEULE Christian Post Swiss Team | 25 | Post Swiss Team | 5 | 33:47 33:47 | .. | ||
89 | 52 | Sprint | GUIDI Fabrizio La Française des Jeux | 28 | La Française des Jeux | 5 | 34:25 34:25 | .. | ||
90 | 87 | Sprint | BRAIKIA Tayeb Linda McCartney Racing Team | 26 | Linda McCartney Racing Team | 5 | 35:44 35:44 | .. | ||
91 | 127 | GC | SIDLER Christian Post Swiss Team | 26 | Post Swiss Team | 5 | 35:56 35:56 | .. | ||
92 | 148 | Classic | SECCHIARI Francesco Saeco | 27 | Saeco | 5 | 36:55 36:55 | .. | ||
93 | 138 | Classic | DEKKER Erik Rabobank ProTeam | 29 | Rabobank ProTeam | 5 | 37:11 37:11 | .. | ||
94 | 22 | Sprint | LAMOUR Claude Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | 5 | 37:59 37:59 | .. | ||
95 | 147 | GC | SCIREA Mario Saeco | 35 | Saeco | 5 | 38:54 38:54 | .. | ||
96 | 27 | TT | MILLAR David Cofidis | 23 | Cofidis | 5 | 39:54 39:54 | .. | ||
97 | 157 | Classic | CALCAGNI Patrick Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 22 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 5 | 40:17 40:17 | .. | ||
98 | 4 | Sprint | JALABERT Nicolas O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | 27 | O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | 5 | 40:26 40:26 | .. | ||
99 | 7 | GC | PEÑA Miguel Ángel O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | 29 | O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | 5 | 40:29 40:29 | .. | ||
100 | 84 | Sprint | VESTØL Bjørnar Linda McCartney Racing Team | 25 | Linda McCartney Racing Team | 5 | 40:33 40:33 | .. | ||
101 | 133 | Sprint | DE GROOT Bram Rabobank ProTeam | 25 | Rabobank ProTeam | 5 | 40:49 40:49 | .. | ||
102 | 88 | Sprint | BROOKS Benjamin Linda McCartney Racing Team | 21 | Linda McCartney Racing Team | 5 | 41:52 41:52 | .. | ||
103 | 115 | Sprint | MARTINELLO Silvio Polti | 37 | Polti | 5 | 42:22 42:22 | .. | ||
104 | 156 | GC | WHITE Matthew Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 26 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 5 | 42:44 42:44 | .. | ||
105 | 46 | Classic | KLINGER Michel Festina - Lotus | 22 | Festina - Lotus | 5 | 43:00 43:00 | .. | ||
106 | 141 | Sprint | CIPOLLINI Mario Saeco | 33 | Saeco | 5 | 43:16 43:16 | .. | ||
107 | 158 | Sprint | RÜTIMANN Stefan Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 21 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 5 | 44:17 44:17 | .. | ||
108 | 112 | Sprint | BLIJLEVENS Jeroen Polti | 28 | Polti | 5 | 45:19 45:19 | .. | ||
109 | 118 | GC | URÍA José Manuel Polti | 30 | Polti | 5 | 45:48 45:48 | .. | ||
110 | 142 | Sprint | CONTE Biagio Saeco | 32 | Saeco | 5 | 47:26 47:26 | .. | ||
111 | 107 | Sprint | USOV Alexandre Phonak Hearing Systems | 22 | Phonak Hearing Systems | 5 | 48:09 48:09 | .. | ||
112 | 106 | Sprint | PERRAS Dominique Phonak Hearing Systems | 26 | Phonak Hearing Systems | 5 | 49:50 49:50 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 141 | Sprint | CIPOLLINI Mario Saeco | 33 | Saeco | 50 | +50 | |
2 | 143 | GC | DUFAUX Laurent Saeco | 30 | Saeco | 50 | +50 | |
3 | 151 | Classic | CASAGRANDE Francesco Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 29 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 44 | +44 | |
4 | 77 | Sprint | PICCOLI Mariano Lampre - Daikin | 29 | Lampre - Daikin | 42 | +42 | |
5 | 33 | Classic | KONYCHEV Dmitri Fassa Bortolo | 34 | Fassa Bortolo | 40 | +40 | |
6 | 146 | GC | SAVOLDELLI Paolo Saeco | 27 | Saeco | 36 | +36 | |
7 | 87 | Sprint | BRAIKIA Tayeb Linda McCartney Racing Team | 26 | Linda McCartney Racing Team | 36 | +36 | |
8 | 137 | Sprint | ZBERG Markus Rabobank ProTeam | 25 | Rabobank ProTeam | 36 | +36 | |
9 | 152 | Classic | VAINŠTEINS Romāns Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 27 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 35 | +35 | |
10 | 31 | GC | BELLI Wladimir Fassa Bortolo | 29 | Fassa Bortolo | 34 | +34 | |
11 | 52 | Sprint | GUIDI Fabrizio La Française des Jeux | 28 | La Française des Jeux | 32 | +32 | |
12 | 97 | GC | NOÈ Andrea Mapei - Quickstep | 31 | Mapei - Quickstep | 31 | +31 | |
13 | 54 | Sprint | LEDANOIS Yvon La Française des Jeux | 30 | La Française des Jeux | 29 | +29 | |
14 | 41 | GC | BELOKI Joseba Festina - Lotus | 26 | Festina - Lotus | 26 | +26 | |
15 | 125 | Sprint | MÜLLER Dirk Post Swiss Team | 26 | Post Swiss Team | 23 | +23 | |
16 | 122 | TT | BOSCARDIN Bruno Post Swiss Team | 30 | Post Swiss Team | 22 | +22 | |
17 | 98 | GC | TONKOV Pavel Mapei - Quickstep | 31 | Mapei - Quickstep | 20 | +20 | |
18 | 127 | GC | SIDLER Christian Post Swiss Team | 26 | Post Swiss Team | 20 | +20 | |
19 | 116 | Climber | MAZZOLENI Eddy Polti | 26 | Polti | 16 | +16 | |
20 | 78 | Climber | SIMONI Gilberto Lampre - Daikin | 28 | Lampre - Daikin | 16 | +16 | |
21 | 108 | Classic | ZUMSTEG Lukas Phonak Hearing Systems | 27 | Phonak Hearing Systems | 16 | +16 | |
22 | 37 | Sprint | TOSATTO Matteo Fassa Bortolo | 25 | Fassa Bortolo | 15 | +15 | |
23 | 2 | GC | CUESTA Iñigo O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | 30 | O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | 14 | +14 | |
24 | 61 | GC | RUBIERA José Luis Kelme - Costa Blanca | 27 | Kelme - Costa Blanca | 14 | +14 | |
25 | 95 | Classic | MCRAE William Chann Mapei - Quickstep | 28 | Mapei - Quickstep | 13 | +13 | |
26 | 107 | Sprint | USOV Alexandre Phonak Hearing Systems | 22 | Phonak Hearing Systems | 12 | +12 | |
27 | 67 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ José Enrique Kelme - Costa Blanca | 25 | Kelme - Costa Blanca | 10 | +10 | |
28 | 106 | Sprint | PERRAS Dominique Phonak Hearing Systems | 26 | Phonak Hearing Systems | 10 | +10 | |
29 | 82 | Classic | SCIANDRI Maximilian Linda McCartney Racing Team | 33 | Linda McCartney Racing Team | 9 | +9 | |
30 | 36 | GC | RUMŠAS Raimondas Fassa Bortolo | 28 | Fassa Bortolo | 9 | +9 | |
31 | 76 | Classic | MISSAGLIA Gabriele Lampre - Daikin | 29 | Lampre - Daikin | 9 | +9 | |
32 | 102 | Sprint | BUXHOFER Matthias Phonak Hearing Systems | 26 | Phonak Hearing Systems | 9 | +9 | |
33 | 57 | Sprint | TESSIER Jean-Michel La Française des Jeux | 22 | La Française des Jeux | 9 | +9 | |
34 | 91 | Classic | FIGUERAS Giuliano Mapei - Quickstep | 24 | Mapei - Quickstep | 8 | +8 | |
35 | 21 | GC | DE WOLF Steve Cofidis | 24 | Cofidis | 8 | +8 | |
36 | 17 | GC | SGAMBELLURI Roberto Cantina Tollo - Regain | 26 | Cantina Tollo - Regain | 8 | +8 | |
37 | 63 | Climber | CÁRDENAS Félix Rafael Kelme - Costa Blanca | 27 | Kelme - Costa Blanca | 8 | +8 | |
38 | 156 | GC | WHITE Matthew Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 26 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 7 | +7 | |
39 | 111 | GC | GOTTI Ivan Polti | 31 | Polti | 7 | +7 | |
40 | 113 | Sprint | CASSANI Enrico Polti | 28 | Polti | 6 | +6 | |
41 | 112 | Sprint | BLIJLEVENS Jeroen Polti | 28 | Polti | 6 | +6 | |
42 | 142 | Sprint | CONTE Biagio Saeco | 32 | Saeco | 6 | +6 | |
43 | 18 | Sprint | VERGNANI Marco Cantina Tollo - Regain | 30 | Cantina Tollo - Regain | 6 | +6 | |
44 | 7 | GC | PEÑA Miguel Ángel O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | 29 | O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | 4 | +4 | |
45 | 47 | GC | PLAZA David Festina - Lotus | 29 | Festina - Lotus | 4 | +4 | |
46 | 26 | GC | MEIER Roland Cofidis | 32 | Cofidis | 3 | +3 | |
47 | 115 | Sprint | MARTINELLO Silvio Polti | 37 | Polti | 3 | +3 | |
48 | 45 | GC | JEKER Fabian Festina - Lotus | 31 | Festina - Lotus | 3 | +3 | |
49 | 117 | Classic | PELLICIOLI Oscar Polti | 34 | Polti | 3 | +3 | |
50 | 145 | GC | PADRNOS Pavel Saeco | 29 | Saeco | 2 | +2 | |
51 | 148 | Classic | SECCHIARI Francesco Saeco | 27 | Saeco | 2 | +2 | |
52 | 157 | Classic | CALCAGNI Patrick Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 22 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 63 | Climber | CÁRDENAS Félix Rafael Kelme - Costa Blanca | 27 | Kelme - Costa Blanca | 20 | +20 | |
2 | 125 | Sprint | MÜLLER Dirk Post Swiss Team | 26 | Post Swiss Team | 16 | +16 | |
3 | 127 | GC | SIDLER Christian Post Swiss Team | 26 | Post Swiss Team | 16 | +16 | |
4 | 77 | Sprint | PICCOLI Mariano Lampre - Daikin | 29 | Lampre - Daikin | 15 | +15 | |
5 | 97 | GC | NOÈ Andrea Mapei - Quickstep | 31 | Mapei - Quickstep | 12 | +12 | |
6 | 106 | Sprint | PERRAS Dominique Phonak Hearing Systems | 26 | Phonak Hearing Systems | 10 | +10 | |
7 | 151 | Classic | CASAGRANDE Francesco Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 29 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 6 | +6 | |
8 | 66 | Sprint | OTXOA Ricardo Kelme - Costa Blanca | 25 | Kelme - Costa Blanca | 6 | +6 | |
9 | 67 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ José Enrique Kelme - Costa Blanca | 25 | Kelme - Costa Blanca | 5 | +5 | |
10 | 65 | GC | GOMEZ Jose Javier Kelme - Costa Blanca | 26 | Kelme - Costa Blanca | 5 | +5 | |
11 | 78 | Climber | SIMONI Gilberto Lampre - Daikin | 28 | Lampre - Daikin | 4 | +4 | |
12 | 153 | Classic | DONATI Massimo Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 33 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 4 | +4 | |
13 | 117 | Classic | PELLICIOLI Oscar Polti | 34 | Polti | 4 | +4 | |
14 | 45 | GC | JEKER Fabian Festina - Lotus | 31 | Festina - Lotus | 3 | +3 | |
15 | 122 | TT | BOSCARDIN Bruno Post Swiss Team | 30 | Post Swiss Team | 3 | +3 | |
16 | 131 | Classic | AEBERSOLD Niki Rabobank ProTeam | 27 | Rabobank ProTeam | 3 | +3 | |
17 | 44 | GC | GARCÍA CASAS Felix Manuel Festina - Lotus | 31 | Festina - Lotus | 2 | +2 | |
18 | 96 | Classic | LANFRANCHI Paolo Mapei - Quickstep | 31 | Mapei - Quickstep | 2 | +2 | |
19 | 26 | GC | MEIER Roland Cofidis | 32 | Cofidis | 2 | +2 | |
20 | 31 | GC | BELLI Wladimir Fassa Bortolo | 29 | Fassa Bortolo | 2 | +2 | |
21 | 144 | GC | MEIER Armin Saeco | 30 | Saeco | 2 | +2 | |
22 | 156 | GC | WHITE Matthew Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 26 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mapei - Quickstep | TT1 | 63:08:11 | .. |
2 | Fassa Bortolo | TT1 | 3:26 3:26 | .. |
3 | Lampre - Daikin | TT1 | 4:47 4:47 | .. |
4 | Kelme - Costa Blanca | TT1 | 5:32 5:32 | .. |
5 | Saeco | TT1 | 10:46 10:46 | .. |
6 | Festina - Lotus | TT1 | 12:05 12:05 | .. |
7 | Cantina Tollo - Regain | 13:25 13:25 | .. | |
8 | Polti | TT1 | 14:03 14:03 | .. |
9 | O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | TT1 | 17:22 17:22 | .. |
10 | La Française des Jeux | TT1 | 18:22 18:22 | .. |
11 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | TT1 | 18:29 18:29 | .. |
12 | Phonak Hearing Systems | TT2 | 26:48 26:48 | .. |
13 | Cofidis | TT1 | 27:01 27:01 | .. |
14 | Post Swiss Team | 27:31 27:31 | .. | |
15 | Rabobank ProTeam | TT1 | 30:52 30:52 | .. |
16 | Linda McCartney Racing Team | TT2 | 47:41 47:41 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 May 2000
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.13 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:177.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: