This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
-

 2013   »   8th Tour of Hainan (2.HC)

Stage 1  »  Chengmai old Town  ›  Chengmai   (85.6k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Hofland MorenoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team20301:46:36 1:46:36
2 Amorison FrédéricCrelan-Euphony14180:06 0:06
3 Leezer TomBelkin-Pro Cycling Team8120:17 0:17
4 Schnaidt FabianChampion System Pro Cycling Team77,, 0:17
5 Kononenko MykhayloUkraine64,, 0:17
6 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice53,, 0:17
7 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony42,, 0:17
8 van Emden JosBelkin-Pro Cycling Team21,, 0:17
9 Walker WilliamDrapac Cycling Team,, 0:17
10 Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille,, 0:17
11 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 0:17
12 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk,, 0:17
13 Zagorodnii VladimirUkraine0:21 0:21
14 Mcconvey ConnorSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:21
15 Lapthorne DarrenDrapac Cycling Team,, 0:21
16 Bos TheoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team0:45 0:45
17 Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:45
18 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille,, 0:45
19 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 0:45
20 Shpilevsky BorisRTS Racing Team,, 0:45
21 Averin MaksymAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, 0:45
22 Manan AnuarSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:45
23 Kurth Michael,, 0:45
24 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 0:45
25 Becis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin,, 0:45
26 Palmer ThomasDrapac Cycling Team,, 0:45
27 Jiang Zhi HuiMax Success Sports,, 0:45
28 Butto FedericoBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 0:45
29 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony,, 0:45
30 Jules JustinLa Pomme Marseille,, 0:45
31 Kendler BenediktArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 0:45
32 Ko Siu WaiHong Kong China,, 0:45
33 Monreal Florian,, 0:45
34 Perry AaronTeam Novo Nordisk,, 0:45
35 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin,, 0:45
36 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 0:45
37 Xue Chao HuaMax Success Sports,, 0:45
38 Morris Justin StuartTeam Novo Nordisk,, 0:45
39 Zhao KangChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team,, 0:45
40 del Pino JesusBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 0:45
41 Boom LarsBelkin-Pro Cycling Team,, 0:45
42 Ranacher LukasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 0:45
43 Stepniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 0:45
44 Gu Ying ChuanMax Success Sports,, 0:45
45 Chan Yat WaiHong Kong China,, 0:45
46 Alitis UldisRietumu - Delfin,, 0:45
47 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:45
48 Rogers RicoSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:45
49 Phounsavath AriyaRTS Racing Team,, 0:45
50 Cheung King WaiHong Kong China,, 0:45
51 Hellmann Julian,, 0:45
52 Ojavee MartChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 0:45
53 Li FuyuHengxiang Cycling Team,, 0:45
54 Zhang JindeQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 0:45
55 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 0:45
56 Qin Chen LuMax Success Sports,, 0:45
57 Chang Wei KeiRTS Racing Team,, 0:45
58 van Winden DennisBelkin-Pro Cycling Team,, 0:45
59 Wu NanMax Success Sports,, 0:45
60 Honig ReinierCrelan-Euphony,, 0:45
61 Craven DanSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:45
62 Goos MarcBelkin-Pro Cycling Team,, 0:45
63 Owsian LukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 0:45
64 Wu Lok ChunHong Kong China,, 0:45
65 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:45
66 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 0:45
67 Buts VitaliyUkraine,, 0:45
68 Butler ChrisChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 0:45
69 Ho BurrHong Kong China,, 0:45
70 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 0:45
71 Leung Chun WingHong Kong China,, 0:45
72 Klimiankou KanstantsinAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, 0:45
73 Winter NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, 0:45
74 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin,, 0:45
75 Sorokin DimitriyRietumu - Delfin,, 0:45
76 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team,, 0:45
77 Chan Chun HingHong Kong China,, 0:45
78 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 0:45
79 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk,, 0:45
80 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine,, 0:45
81 Werst Raymond,, 0:45
82 Gazvoda GregorChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 0:45
83 Metlushenko YuriUkraine,, 0:45
84 Rudolph MalcolmDrapac Cycling Team,, 0:45
85 Ni Yi HuiMax Success Sports,, 0:45
86 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 0:45
87 Sys KlaasCrelan-Euphony,, 0:45
88 Riutort Juan CarlosBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 0:45
89 Lagkuti SergiyUkraine,, 0:45
90 Wang XinQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 0:45
91 Rostollan ThomasLa Pomme Marseille,, 0:45
92 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk,, 0:45
93 Benoit Andre,, 0:45
94 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team,, 0:45
95 Liu YilinHengxiang Cycling Team,, 0:45
96 Peng Yuan ChanRTS Racing Team,, 0:45
97 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille,, 0:45
98 Edmüller BenjaminArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 0:45
99 Saint Martin ClémentLa Pomme Marseille,, 0:45
100 Xing FuHengxiang Cycling Team,, 0:45
101 Retschke Robert,, 0:45
102 Cravanzola PaoloTeam Novo Nordisk,, 0:45
103 Hucker RobbieDrapac Cycling Team,, 0:45
104 Grechyn SerhiyUkraine,, 0:45
105 Duenas MoisesBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 0:45
106 Chen SiyuanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 0:45
107 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 0:45
108 Liu JieQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 0:45
109 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 0:45
110 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team,, 0:45
111 Bai Li JunMax Success Sports,, 0:45
112 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 0:45
113 Shi HaoHengxiang Cycling Team,, 0:45
114 Gogl MichaelArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 0:45
115 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille,, 0:45
116 Premont ChristopheCrelan-Euphony,, 0:45
117 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team,, 0:45
118 Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 0:45
119 Müller AndreasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 0:45
120 Loozen Luc,, 0:45
121 Polivoda OleksandrAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, 0:45
122 Brambilla GiorgioAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, 0:45
123 Megias JavierTeam Novo Nordisk,, 0:45
124 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin,, 0:45
125 Wu WenguoChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team1:00 1:00
126 Yang JinChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team,, 1:00
127 Pria LarsRietumu - Delfin1:17 1:17
128 Qiao FengChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team1:31 1:31
129 Cao BoChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team1:42 1:42
DNF Shi TaoChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team -1:46:36 -1:46:36
DNF Wu Ping HanRTS Racing Team,, -1:46:36
DNS Jhong Siang YuRTS Racing Team,, -1:46:36
HD Yang JingChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team,, -1:46:36
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Hofland MorenoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team101:46:20 1:46:20
2 Amorison FrédéricCrelan-Euphony0:16 0:16
3 Leezer TomBelkin-Pro Cycling Team0:26 0:26
4 van Emden JosBelkin-Pro Cycling Team0:30 0:30
5 Schnaidt FabianChampion System Pro Cycling Team0:33 0:33
6 Kononenko MykhayloUkraine,, 0:33
7 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 0:33
8 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony,, 0:33
9 Walker WilliamDrapac Cycling Team,, 0:33
10 Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille,, 0:33
11 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 0:33
12 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk,, 0:33
13 Zagorodnii VladimirUkraine0:37 0:37
14 Mcconvey ConnorSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:37
15 Lapthorne DarrenDrapac Cycling Team,, 0:37
16 Bos TheoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team1:01 1:01
17 Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 1:01
18 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille,, 1:01
19 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 1:01
20 Shpilevsky BorisRTS Racing Team,, 1:01
21 Averin MaksymAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, 1:01
22 Manan AnuarSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 1:01
23 Kurth Michael,, 1:01
24 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 1:01
25 Becis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin,, 1:01
26 Palmer ThomasDrapac Cycling Team,, 1:01
27 Jiang Zhi HuiMax Success Sports,, 1:01
28 Butto FedericoBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 1:01
29 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony,, 1:01
30 Jules JustinLa Pomme Marseille,, 1:01
31 Kendler BenediktArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 1:01
32 Ko Siu WaiHong Kong China,, 1:01
33 Monreal Florian,, 1:01
34 Perry AaronTeam Novo Nordisk,, 1:01
35 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin,, 1:01
36 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 1:01
37 Xue Chao HuaMax Success Sports,, 1:01
38 Morris Justin StuartTeam Novo Nordisk,, 1:01
39 Zhao KangChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team,, 1:01
40 del Pino JesusBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 1:01
41 Boom LarsBelkin-Pro Cycling Team,, 1:01
42 Ranacher LukasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 1:01
43 Stepniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 1:01
44 Gu Ying ChuanMax Success Sports,, 1:01
45 Chan Yat WaiHong Kong China,, 1:01
46 Alitis UldisRietumu - Delfin,, 1:01
47 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 1:01
48 Rogers RicoSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 1:01
49 Phounsavath AriyaRTS Racing Team,, 1:01
50 Cheung King WaiHong Kong China,, 1:01
51 Hellmann Julian,, 1:01
52 Ojavee MartChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 1:01
53 Li FuyuHengxiang Cycling Team,, 1:01
54 Zhang JindeQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 1:01
55 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 1:01
56 Qin Chen LuMax Success Sports,, 1:01
57 Chang Wei KeiRTS Racing Team,, 1:01
58 van Winden DennisBelkin-Pro Cycling Team,, 1:01
59 Wu NanMax Success Sports,, 1:01
60 Honig ReinierCrelan-Euphony,, 1:01
61 Craven DanSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 1:01
62 Goos MarcBelkin-Pro Cycling Team,, 1:01
63 Owsian LukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 1:01
64 Wu Lok ChunHong Kong China,, 1:01
65 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 1:01
66 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 1:01
67 Buts VitaliyUkraine,, 1:01
68 Butler ChrisChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 1:01
69 Ho BurrHong Kong China,, 1:01
70 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 1:01
71 Leung Chun WingHong Kong China,, 1:01
72 Klimiankou KanstantsinAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, 1:01
73 Winter NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, 1:01
74 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin,, 1:01
75 Sorokin DimitriyRietumu - Delfin,, 1:01
76 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team,, 1:01
77 Chan Chun HingHong Kong China,, 1:01
78 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 1:01
79 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk,, 1:01
80 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine,, 1:01
81 Werst Raymond,, 1:01
82 Gazvoda GregorChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 1:01
83 Metlushenko YuriUkraine,, 1:01
84 Rudolph MalcolmDrapac Cycling Team,, 1:01
85 Ni Yi HuiMax Success Sports,, 1:01
86 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 1:01
87 Sys KlaasCrelan-Euphony,, 1:01
88 Riutort Juan CarlosBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 1:01
89 Lagkuti SergiyUkraine,, 1:01
90 Wang XinQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 1:01
91 Rostollan ThomasLa Pomme Marseille,, 1:01
92 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk,, 1:01
93 Benoit Andre,, 1:01
94 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team,, 1:01
95 Liu YilinHengxiang Cycling Team,, 1:01
96 Peng Yuan ChanRTS Racing Team,, 1:01
97 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille,, 1:01
98 Edmüller BenjaminArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 1:01
99 Saint Martin ClémentLa Pomme Marseille,, 1:01
100 Xing FuHengxiang Cycling Team,, 1:01
101 Retschke Robert,, 1:01
102 Cravanzola PaoloTeam Novo Nordisk,, 1:01
103 Hucker RobbieDrapac Cycling Team,, 1:01
104 Grechyn SerhiyUkraine,, 1:01
105 Duenas MoisesBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 1:01
106 Chen SiyuanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 1:01
107 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 1:01
108 Liu JieQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 1:01
109 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 1:01
110 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team,, 1:01
111 Bai Li JunMax Success Sports,, 1:01
112 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 1:01
113 Shi HaoHengxiang Cycling Team,, 1:01
114 Gogl MichaelArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 1:01
115 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille,, 1:01
116 Premont ChristopheCrelan-Euphony,, 1:01
117 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team,, 1:01
118 Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 1:01
119 Müller AndreasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 1:01
120 Loozen Luc,, 1:01
121 Polivoda OleksandrAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, 1:01
122 Brambilla GiorgioAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, 1:01
123 Megias JavierTeam Novo Nordisk,, 1:01
124 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin,, 1:01
125 Wu WenguoChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team1:16 1:16
126 Yang JinChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team,, 1:16
127 Pria LarsRietumu - Delfin1:33 1:33
128 Qiao FengChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team1:47 1:47
129 Cao BoChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team1:58 1:58

Race information

Tour of Hainan logoDate: 20th October 2013
Avg. speed winner: 48.18 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Chengmai old Town › Chengmai

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofhainan.com

Advertisement


Youtube Movie
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1675 sec.