This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
«

 2013   »   8th Tour of Hainan (2.HC)

Stage 6  »  Sanya  ›  Wuzhishan   (115.6k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Hofland MorenoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team20302:36:43 2:36:43
2 Boom LarsBelkin-Pro Cycling Team1418,, ,,
3 Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project812,, ,,
4 Shpilevsky BorisRTS Racing Team77,, ,,
5 Rogers RicoSynergy Baku Cycling Project64,, ,,
6 Averin MaksymAtlas Personal - Jakroo53,, ,,
7 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice42,, ,,
8 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony21,, ,,
9 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine,, ,,
10 Palmer ThomasDrapac Cycling Team,, ,,
11 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin,, ,,
12 Kurth Michael,, ,,
13 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, ,,
14 Kononenko MykhayloUkraine,, ,,
15 Schnaidt FabianChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
16 Leezer TomBelkin-Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
17 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,
18 Jules JustinLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
19 Grechyn SerhiyUkraine,, ,,
20 Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
21 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
22 Gazvoda GregorChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
23 Rudolph MalcolmDrapac Cycling Team,, ,,
24 Premont ChristopheCrelan-Euphony,, ,,
25 Riutort Juan CarlosBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,
26 Werst Raymond,, ,,
27 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin,, ,,
28 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,
29 Ho BurrHong Kong China,, ,,
30 Duenas MoisesBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,
31 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
32 Lagkuti SergiyUkraine,, ,,
33 Zagorodnii VladimirUkraine,, ,,
34 Amorison FrédéricCrelan-Euphony,, ,,
35 Müller AndreasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, ,,
36 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk,, ,,
37 Polivoda OleksandrAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, ,,
38 Walker WilliamDrapac Cycling Team,, ,,
39 Chang Wei KeiRTS Racing Team,, ,,
40 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,
41 Liu YilinHengxiang Cycling Team,, ,,
42 Edmüller BenjaminArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, ,,
43 Sorokin DimitriyRietumu - Delfin,, ,,
44 Winter NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, ,,
45 Cheung King WaiHong Kong China,, ,,
46 Jiang Zhi HuiMax Success Sports,, ,,
47 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice,, ,,
48 Ojavee MartChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
49 Butler ChrisChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
50 Gu Ying ChuanMax Success Sports,, ,,
51 Zhao KangChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team,, ,,
52 Leung Chun WingHong Kong China,, ,,
53 van Emden JosBelkin-Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
54 Kendler BenediktArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, ,,
55 Buts VitaliyUkraine,, ,,
56 Qin Chen LuMax Success Sports,, ,,
57 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
58 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk,, ,,
59 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team,, ,,
60 Megias JavierTeam Novo Nordisk,, ,,
61 Phounsavath AriyaRTS Racing Team,, ,,
62 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team,, ,,
63 Chan Chun HingHong Kong China,, ,,
64 Owsian LukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice,, ,,
65 Li FuyuHengxiang Cycling Team,, ,,
66 Retschke Robert,, ,,
67 Sys KlaasCrelan-Euphony,, ,,
68 Honig ReinierCrelan-Euphony,, ,,
69 Saint Martin ClémentLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
70 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice,, ,,
71 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team,, ,,
72 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice,, ,,
73 Craven DanSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
74 Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
75 Mcconvey ConnorSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
76 Xing FuHengxiang Cycling Team,, ,,
77 Benoit Andre,, ,,
78 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
79 Hucker RobbieDrapac Cycling Team,, ,,
80 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,
81 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice,, ,,
82 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team,, ,,
83 Gogl MichaelArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, ,,
84 Hellmann Julian,, ,,
85 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,
86 Yang JinChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team,, ,,
87 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
88 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
89 Loozen Luc,, ,,
90 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
91 Lapthorne DarrenDrapac Cycling Team,, ,,
92 del Pino JesusBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,
93 Klimiankou KanstantsinAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, ,,
94 Bai Li JunMax Success Sports,, ,,
95 Goos MarcBelkin-Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
96 Stepniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice0:13 0:13
97 Wu NanMax Success Sports0:25 0:25
98 Rostollan ThomasLa Pomme Marseille,, 0:25
99 Bos TheoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team3:07 3:07
100 Alitis UldisRietumu - Delfin,, 3:07
101 Butto FedericoBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 3:07
102 Ranacher LukasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 3:07
103 Becis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin,, 3:07
104 Morris Justin StuartTeam Novo Nordisk,, 3:07
105 Liu JieQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 3:07
106 Ko Siu WaiHong Kong China,, 3:07
107 Metlushenko YuriUkraine,, 3:07
108 Brambilla GiorgioAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, 3:07
109 van Winden DennisBelkin-Pro Cycling Team3:15 3:15
110 Chen SiyuanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team5:12 5:12
111 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony7:06 7:06
112 Qiao FengChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team,, 7:06
113 Monreal Florian,, 7:06
114 Perry AaronTeam Novo Nordisk,, 7:06
115 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk,, 7:06
116 Chan Yat WaiHong Kong China,, 7:06
117 Wu Lok ChunHong Kong China,, 7:06
118 Zhang JindeQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 7:06
119 Ni Yi HuiMax Success Sports,, 7:06
120 Xue Chao HuaMax Success Sports15:20 15:20
DNF Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin -2:36:43 -2:36:43
DNF Manan AnuarSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, -2:36:43
HD Pria LarsRietumu - Delfin18:05 18:05
HD Shi HaoHengxiang Cycling Team,, 18:05
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
11 Hofland MorenoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team10 20:34:23 20:34:23
22 Amorison FrédéricCrelan-Euphony0:53 0:53
34▲1 Leezer TomBelkin-Pro Cycling Team1:02 1:02
45▲1 Schnaidt FabianChampion System Pro Cycling Team1:05 1:05
56▲1 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony,, 1:05
610▲4 Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille1:06 1:06
77 Walker WilliamDrapac Cycling Team1:07 1:07
88 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk,, 1:07
99 van Emden JosBelkin-Pro Cycling Team,, 1:07
1013▲3 Kononenko MykhayloUkraine1:08 1:08
1111 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon1:10 1:10
1212 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 1:10
1314▲1 Zagorodnii VladimirUkraine1:14 1:14
1415▲1 Mcconvey ConnorSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 1:14
1516▲1 Lapthorne DarrenDrapac Cycling Team,, 1:14
1625▲9 Boom LarsBelkin-Pro Cycling Team1:30 1:30
1717 Buts VitaliyUkraine,, 1:30
1818 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine1:31 1:31
1919 Rogers RicoSynergy Baku Cycling Project1:32 1:32
2020 Liu YilinHengxiang Cycling Team,, 1:32
2121 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team1:33 1:33
2222 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille1:34 1:34
2335▲12 Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 1:34
2431▲7 Averin MaksymAtlas Personal - Jakroo1:35 1:35
2526▲1 Cheung King WaiHong Kong China1:36 1:36
2662▲36 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 1:36
2727 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project1:37 1:37
2885▲57 Klimiankou KanstantsinAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, 1:37
2928▼1 Jules JustinLa Pomme Marseille1:38 1:38
3029▼1 Kurth Michael,, 1:38
3130▼1 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 1:38
3233▲1 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin,, 1:38
3334▲1 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 1:38
3432▼2 Jiang Zhi HuiMax Success Sports,, 1:38
3536▲1 Werst Raymond,, 1:38
3637▲1 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 1:38
3740▲3 Premont ChristopheCrelan-Euphony,, 1:38
3839▲1 Zhao KangChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team,, 1:38
3945▲6 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin,, 1:38
4046▲6 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 1:38
4143▲2 Leung Chun WingHong Kong China,, 1:38
4248▲6 Rudolph MalcolmDrapac Cycling Team,, 1:38
4344▲1 Gu Ying ChuanMax Success Sports,, 1:38
4447▲3 Chang Wei KeiRTS Racing Team,, 1:38
4549▲4 Edmüller BenjaminArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 1:38
4650▲4 Butler ChrisChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 1:38
4756▲9 Riutort Juan CarlosBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 1:38
4853▲5 Honig ReinierCrelan-Euphony,, 1:38
4958▲9 Winter NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, 1:38
5055▲5 Owsian LukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 1:38
5157▲6 Qin Chen LuMax Success Sports,, 1:38
5259▲7 Kendler BenediktArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 1:38
5371▲18 Grechyn SerhiyUkraine,, 1:38
5469▲15 Gazvoda GregorChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 1:38
5563▲8 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk,, 1:38
5673▲17 Ho BurrHong Kong China,, 1:38
5760▲3 Hellmann Julian,, 1:38
5865▲7 Li FuyuHengxiang Cycling Team,, 1:38
5978▲19 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 1:38
6066▲6 Phounsavath AriyaRTS Racing Team,, 1:38
6167▲6 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 1:38
6282▲20 Lagkuti SergiyUkraine,, 1:38
6370▲7 Craven DanSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 1:38
6475▲11 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team,, 1:38
6564▼1 del Pino JesusBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 1:38
6668▲2 Gogl MichaelArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 1:38
6776▲9 Saint Martin ClémentLa Pomme Marseille,, 1:38
6877▲9 Sys KlaasCrelan-Euphony,, 1:38
6974▲5 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 1:38
7080▲10 Retschke Robert,, 1:38
7183▲12 Chan Chun HingHong Kong China,, 1:38
7281▲9 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 1:38
7379▲6 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille,, 1:38
7486▲12 Duenas MoisesBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 1:38
7584▲9 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 1:38
7689▲13 Polivoda OleksandrAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, 1:38
7788▲11 Megias JavierTeam Novo Nordisk,, 1:38
7887▲9 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille,, 1:38
7990▲11 Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 1:38
8091▲11 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 1:38
8192▲11 Loozen Luc,, 1:38
8293▲11 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 1:38
8351▼32 Stepniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice1:51 1:51
8495▲11 Hucker RobbieDrapac Cycling Team,, 1:51
8596▲11 Yang JinChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team1:53 1:53
8697▲11 Palmer ThomasDrapac Cycling Team1:58 1:58
8798▲11 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team2:09 2:09
8899▲11 Sorokin DimitriyRietumu - Delfin2:32 2:32
89101▲12 Xing FuHengxiang Cycling Team,, 2:32
90102▲12 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team,, 2:32
91100▲9 Wu NanMax Success Sports2:57 2:57
92104▲12 Ojavee MartChampion System Pro Cycling Team2:59 2:59
933▼90 Bos TheoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team4:05 4:05
9423▼71 Metlushenko YuriUkraine4:41 4:41
9538▼57 Butto FedericoBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon4:45 4:45
9641▼55 Ko Siu WaiHong Kong China,, 4:45
9752▼45 Brambilla GiorgioAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, 4:45
9854▼44 Alitis UldisRietumu - Delfin,, 4:45
99105▲6 Goos MarcBelkin-Pro Cycling Team4:48 4:48
10061▼39 van Winden DennisBelkin-Pro Cycling Team4:53 4:53
10194▼7 Ranacher LukasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer4:58 4:58
102103▲1 Morris Justin StuartTeam Novo Nordisk5:52 5:52
10342▼61 Chan Yat WaiHong Kong China8:44 8:44
10472▼32 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk,, 8:44
105107▲2 Benoit Andre8:59 8:59
106110▲4 Becis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin12:10 12:10
107106▼1 Chen SiyuanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team12:27 12:27
108116▲8 Liu JieQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team13:04 13:04
109118▲9 Müller AndreasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer13:09 13:09
110121▲11 Rostollan ThomasLa Pomme Marseille15:23 15:23
111109▼2 Monreal Florian16:09 16:09
112111▼1 Perry AaronTeam Novo Nordisk,, 16:09
113112▼1 Zhang JindeQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 16:09
114113▼1 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony,, 16:09
115114▼1 Wu Lok ChunHong Kong China,, 16:09
116123▲7 Bai Li JunMax Success Sports16:54 16:54
117115▼2 Qiao FengChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team16:55 16:55
118117▼1 Ni Yi HuiMax Success Sports17:03 17:03
119120▲1 Xue Chao HuaMax Success Sports29:55 29:55
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamPnt
11 Hofland MorenoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team98
22 Bos TheoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team64
33 Metlushenko YuriUkraine47
44 Schnaidt FabianChampion System Pro Cycling Team44
56▲1 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony42
69▲3 Boom LarsBelkin-Pro Cycling Team41
710▲3 Rogers RicoSynergy Baku Cycling Project41
85▼3 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille35
97▼2 Jules JustinLa Pomme Marseille34
1017▲7 Averin MaksymAtlas Personal - Jakroo33
1112▲1 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice30
1211▼1 Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille30
1313 Kononenko MykhayloUkraine29
1415▲1 Kurth Michael24
1529▲14 Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project22
1623▲7 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine20
1714▼3 Leezer TomBelkin-Pro Cycling Team18
1822▲4 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin18
1916▼3 Walker WilliamDrapac Cycling Team17
2018▼2 Amorison FrédéricCrelan-Euphony16
2119▼2 Buts VitaliyUkraine14
2221▼1 van Emden JosBelkin-Pro Cycling Team13
2324▲1 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice13
2438▲14 Palmer ThomasDrapac Cycling Team12
2525 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk10
2626 Liu YilinHengxiang Cycling Team10
2727 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team9
2828 Ranacher LukasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer9
2935▲6 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer8
3030 Benoit Andre8
3131 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team7
3232 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon6
3333 Rudolph MalcolmDrapac Cycling Team5
3434 Rostollan ThomasLa Pomme Marseille5
3536▲1 Premont ChristopheCrelan-Euphony5
3637▲1 van Winden DennisBelkin-Pro Cycling Team5
3739▲2 Zagorodnii VladimirUkraine4
3840▲2 Cheung King WaiHong Kong China4
39 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team3
4041▲1 Jiang Zhi HuiMax Success Sports3
4142▲1 Mcconvey ConnorSynergy Baku Cycling Project3
4243▲1 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team3
4344▲1 Lapthorne DarrenDrapac Cycling Team2
4445▲1 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project2
45 Klimiankou KanstantsinAtlas Personal - Jakroo1
4646 Becis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin1

Race information

Tour of Hainan logoDate: 25th October 2013
Avg. speed winner: 44.26 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sanya › Wuzhishan

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofhainan.com

Advertisement


Youtube Movie
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.25018 sec.