This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
«

 2013   »   8th Tour of Hainan (2.HC)

Stage 7  »  Wuzhishan  ›  Dongfang   (217.2k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Bos TheoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team20305:13:57 5:13:57
2 Boom LarsBelkin-Pro Cycling Team1418,, ,,
3 Hofland MorenoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team812,, ,,
4 Leezer TomBelkin-Pro Cycling Team77,, ,,
5 Metlushenko YuriUkraine64,, ,,
6 Palmer ThomasDrapac Cycling Team53,, ,,
7 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille42,, ,,
8 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin21,, ,,
9 Rogers RicoSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
10 Premont ChristopheCrelan-Euphony,, ,,
11 Averin MaksymAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, ,,
12 Jules JustinLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
13 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony,, ,,
14 Werst Raymond,, ,,
15 Müller AndreasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, ,,
16 Kurth Michael,, ,,
17 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice,, ,,
18 van Emden JosBelkin-Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
19 Riutort Juan CarlosBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,
20 Kononenko MykhayloUkraine,, ,,
21 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, ,,
22 Brambilla GiorgioAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, ,,
23 Walker WilliamDrapac Cycling Team,, ,,
24 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,
25 Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
26 Gu Ying ChuanMax Success Sports,, ,,
27 Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
28 Ranacher LukasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, ,,
29 Schnaidt FabianChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
30 Jiang Zhi HuiMax Success Sports,, ,,
31 Becis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin,, ,,
32 Stepniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice,, ,,
33 Rudolph MalcolmDrapac Cycling Team,, ,,
34 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine,, ,,
35 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk,, ,,
36 Ko Siu WaiHong Kong China,, ,,
37 Kendler BenediktArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, ,,
38 Chan Yat WaiHong Kong China,, ,,
39 Honig ReinierCrelan-Euphony,, ,,
40 Ho BurrHong Kong China,, ,,
41 Sorokin DimitriyRietumu - Delfin,, ,,
42 Mcconvey ConnorSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
43 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice,, ,,
44 Amorison FrédéricCrelan-Euphony,, ,,
45 Xue Chao HuaMax Success Sports,, ,,
46 Cheung King WaiHong Kong China,, ,,
47 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,
48 Alitis UldisRietumu - Delfin,, ,,
49 Liu YilinHengxiang Cycling Team,, ,,
50 Leung Chun WingHong Kong China,, ,,
51 Chang Wei KeiRTS Racing Team,, ,,
52 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk,, ,,
53 del Pino JesusBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,
54 Owsian LukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice,, ,,
55 Yang JinChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team,, ,,
56 Butler ChrisChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
57 Grechyn SerhiyUkraine,, ,,
58 Li FuyuHengxiang Cycling Team,, ,,
59 Gazvoda GregorChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
60 Buts VitaliyUkraine,, ,,
61 Qin Chen LuMax Success Sports,, ,,
62 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin,, ,,
63 Lagkuti SergiyUkraine,, ,,
64 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
65 Zagorodnii VladimirUkraine,, ,,
66 Hellmann Julian,, ,,
67 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,
68 Benoit Andre,, ,,
69 Duenas MoisesBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,
70 Megias JavierTeam Novo Nordisk,, ,,
71 Zhao KangChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team,, ,,
72 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
73 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
74 Polivoda OleksandrAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, ,,
75 Phounsavath AriyaRTS Racing Team,, ,,
76 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,
77 Qiao FengChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team,, ,,
78 Lapthorne DarrenDrapac Cycling Team,, ,,
79 Hucker RobbieDrapac Cycling Team,, ,,
80 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice,, ,,
81 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team,, ,,
82 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice,, ,,
83 Perry AaronTeam Novo Nordisk,, ,,
84 Klimiankou KanstantsinAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, ,,
85 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team,, ,,
86 Winter NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, ,,
87 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk,, ,,
88 Xing FuHengxiang Cycling Team,, ,,
89 Retschke Robert,, ,,
90 Edmüller BenjaminArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, ,,
91 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team,, ,,
92 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team,, ,,
93 Chan Chun HingHong Kong China,, ,,
94 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice,, ,,
95 Ojavee MartChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
96 Loozen Luc,, ,,
97 Sys KlaasCrelan-Euphony,, ,,
98 Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
99 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,
100 Ni Yi HuiMax Success Sports,, ,,
101 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
102 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
103 Bai Li JunMax Success Sports,, ,,
104 Saint Martin ClémentLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
105 Gogl MichaelArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, ,,
106 Morris Justin StuartTeam Novo Nordisk,, ,,
107 Chen SiyuanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,
108 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
109 Rostollan ThomasLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
110 Goos MarcBelkin-Pro Cycling Team1:00 1:00
111 van Winden DennisBelkin-Pro Cycling Team,, 1:00
112 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony4:23 4:23
NQ Monreal Florian -5:13:57 -5:13:57
NQ Liu JieQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, -5:13:57
DNF Wu Lok ChunHong Kong China,, -5:13:57
DNF Zhang JindeQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, -5:13:57
DNF Craven DanSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, -5:13:57
DNF Wu NanMax Success Sports,, -5:13:57
DNF Butto FedericoBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, -5:13:57
DNS Shpilevsky BorisRTS Racing Team,, -5:13:57
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
11 Hofland MorenoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team10 25:48:16 25:48:16
22 Amorison FrédéricCrelan-Euphony0:57 0:57
33 Leezer TomBelkin-Pro Cycling Team1:04 1:04
44 Schnaidt FabianChampion System Pro Cycling Team1:08 1:08
59▲4 van Emden JosBelkin-Pro Cycling Team,, 1:08
65▼1 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony1:09 1:09
76▼1 Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille1:10 1:10
87▼1 Walker WilliamDrapac Cycling Team1:11 1:11
98▼1 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk,, 1:11
1010 Kononenko MykhayloUkraine1:12 1:12
1111 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon1:14 1:14
1212 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 1:14
1313 Zagorodnii VladimirUkraine1:18 1:18
1414 Mcconvey ConnorSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 1:18
1515 Lapthorne DarrenDrapac Cycling Team,, 1:18
1616 Boom LarsBelkin-Pro Cycling Team1:27 1:27
1717 Buts VitaliyUkraine1:34 1:34
1818 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine1:35 1:35
1919 Rogers RicoSynergy Baku Cycling Project1:36 1:36
2020 Liu YilinHengxiang Cycling Team,, 1:36
2162▲41 Lagkuti SergiyUkraine,, 1:36
2221▼1 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team1:37 1:37
2322▼1 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille1:38 1:38
2423▼1 Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 1:38
2524▼1 Averin MaksymAtlas Personal - Jakroo1:39 1:39
2629▲3 Jules JustinLa Pomme Marseille1:40 1:40
2725▼2 Cheung King WaiHong Kong China,, 1:40
2826▼2 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 1:40
2976▲47 Polivoda OleksandrAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, 1:40
3038▲8 Zhao KangChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team1:41 1:41
3127▼4 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 1:41
3228▼4 Klimiankou KanstantsinAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, 1:41
3330▼3 Kurth Michael1:42 1:42
3432▼2 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin,, 1:42
3531▼4 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 1:42
3633▼3 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 1:42
3734▼3 Jiang Zhi HuiMax Success Sports,, 1:42
3835▼3 Werst Raymond,, 1:42
3936▼3 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 1:42
4037▼3 Premont ChristopheCrelan-Euphony,, 1:42
4143▲2 Gu Ying ChuanMax Success Sports,, 1:42
4242 Rudolph MalcolmDrapac Cycling Team,, 1:42
4339▼4 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin,, 1:42
4441▼3 Leung Chun WingHong Kong China,, 1:42
4544▼1 Chang Wei KeiRTS Racing Team,, 1:42
4640▼6 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 1:42
4747 Riutort Juan CarlosBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 1:42
4846▼2 Butler ChrisChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 1:42
4948▼1 Honig ReinierCrelan-Euphony,, 1:42
5045▼5 Edmüller BenjaminArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 1:42
5152▲1 Kendler BenediktArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 1:42
5250▼2 Owsian LukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 1:42
5355▲2 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk,, 1:42
5451▼3 Qin Chen LuMax Success Sports,, 1:42
5556▲1 Ho BurrHong Kong China,, 1:42
5649▼7 Winter NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, 1:42
5753▼4 Grechyn SerhiyUkraine,, 1:42
5854▼4 Gazvoda GregorChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 1:42
5957▼2 Hellmann Julian,, 1:42
6058▼2 Li FuyuHengxiang Cycling Team,, 1:42
6165▲4 del Pino JesusBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 1:42
6259▼3 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 1:42
6360▼3 Phounsavath AriyaRTS Racing Team,, 1:42
6461▼3 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 1:42
6564▼1 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team,, 1:42
6669▲3 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 1:42
6768▲1 Sys KlaasCrelan-Euphony,, 1:42
6866▼2 Gogl MichaelArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 1:42
6970▲1 Retschke Robert,, 1:42
7067▼3 Saint Martin ClémentLa Pomme Marseille,, 1:42
7173▲2 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille,, 1:42
7274▲2 Duenas MoisesBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 1:42
7371▼2 Chan Chun HingHong Kong China,, 1:42
7472▼2 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 1:42
7575 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 1:42
7677▲1 Megias JavierTeam Novo Nordisk,, 1:42
7778▲1 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille,, 1:42
7879▲1 Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 1:42
7980▲1 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 1:42
8081▲1 Loozen Luc,, 1:42
8182▲1 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 1:42
8283▲1 Stepniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice1:55 1:55
8384▲1 Hucker RobbieDrapac Cycling Team,, 1:55
8485▲1 Yang JinChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team1:57 1:57
8586▲1 Palmer ThomasDrapac Cycling Team2:02 2:02
8687▲1 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team2:13 2:13
8788▲1 Sorokin DimitriyRietumu - Delfin2:36 2:36
8889▲1 Xing FuHengxiang Cycling Team,, 2:36
8990▲1 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team,, 2:36
9092▲2 Ojavee MartChampion System Pro Cycling Team3:03 3:03
9193▲2 Bos TheoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team3:59 3:59
9294▲2 Metlushenko YuriUkraine4:45 4:45
9396▲3 Ko Siu WaiHong Kong China4:49 4:49
9497▲3 Brambilla GiorgioAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, 4:49
9598▲3 Alitis UldisRietumu - Delfin,, 4:49
96101▲5 Ranacher LukasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer5:02 5:02
9799▲2 Goos MarcBelkin-Pro Cycling Team5:52 5:52
98102▲4 Morris Justin StuartTeam Novo Nordisk5:56 5:56
99100▲1 van Winden DennisBelkin-Pro Cycling Team5:57 5:57
100103▲3 Chan Yat WaiHong Kong China8:48 8:48
101104▲3 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk,, 8:48
102105▲3 Benoit Andre9:03 9:03
103106▲3 Becis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin12:14 12:14
104107▲3 Chen SiyuanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team12:31 12:31
105109▲4 Müller AndreasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer13:13 13:13
106110▲4 Rostollan ThomasLa Pomme Marseille15:27 15:27
107112▲5 Perry AaronTeam Novo Nordisk16:13 16:13
108116▲8 Bai Li JunMax Success Sports16:58 16:58
109117▲8 Qiao FengChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team16:59 16:59
110118▲8 Ni Yi HuiMax Success Sports17:07 17:07
111114▲3 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony20:36 20:36
112119▲7 Xue Chao HuaMax Success Sports29:59 29:59
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamPnt
11 Hofland MorenoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team111
22 Bos TheoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team80
33 Metlushenko YuriUkraine58
46▲2 Boom LarsBelkin-Pro Cycling Team56
54▼1 Schnaidt FabianChampion System Pro Cycling Team46
65▼1 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony45
77 Rogers RicoSynergy Baku Cycling Project43
88 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille43
99 Jules JustinLa Pomme Marseille40
1010 Averin MaksymAtlas Personal - Jakroo36
1117▲6 Leezer TomBelkin-Pro Cycling Team34
1211▼1 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice31
1312▼1 Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille29
1418▲4 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin26
1513▼2 Kononenko MykhayloUkraine25
1614▼2 Kurth Michael23
1724▲7 Palmer ThomasDrapac Cycling Team21
1815▼3 Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project20
1916▼3 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine19
2022▲2 van Emden JosBelkin-Pro Cycling Team17
2119▼2 Walker WilliamDrapac Cycling Team16
2220▼2 Amorison FrédéricCrelan-Euphony14
2321▼2 Buts VitaliyUkraine13
24 Lagkuti SergiyUkraine10
2523▼2 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice10
2635▲9 Premont ChristopheCrelan-Euphony10
2725▼2 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk9
2826▼2 Liu YilinHengxiang Cycling Team9
2927▼2 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team8
3028▼2 Ranacher LukasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer8
3129▼2 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer8
3230▼2 Benoit Andre6
3331▼2 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team5
3432▼2 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon5
3533▼2 Rudolph MalcolmDrapac Cycling Team5
3634▼2 Rostollan ThomasLa Pomme Marseille5
3736▼1 van Winden DennisBelkin-Pro Cycling Team4
3837▼1 Zagorodnii VladimirUkraine3
3938▼1 Cheung King WaiHong Kong China3
4039▼1 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team3
41 Polivoda OleksandrAtlas Personal - Jakroo3
4240▼2 Jiang Zhi HuiMax Success Sports3
4341▼2 Mcconvey ConnorSynergy Baku Cycling Project2
44 Werst Raymond2
4542▼3 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team2
4643▼3 Lapthorne DarrenDrapac Cycling Team1
47 Zhao KangChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team1
4844▼4 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project1
4945▼4 Klimiankou KanstantsinAtlas Personal - Jakroo1
5046▼4 Becis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin1
51 Müller AndreasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1

Race information

Tour of Hainan logoDate: 26th October 2013
Avg. speed winner: 41.51 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Wuzhishan › Dongfang

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofhainan.com

Advertisement


Youtube Movie
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.24303 sec.