Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013
»
«

2014»74th Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg (2.HC)

2014  Stage 3  »  Eschweiler  ›  Differdange   (205.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0012 Breschel MattiTinkoff - Saxo 29Tinkoff - Saxo20305:27:105:27:10
22+0:1536 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1418,,,,
35+0:2063 Lagutin SergeyRusVelo 33RusVelo812,,,,
425+1:3418 Zaugg OliverTinkoff - Saxo 33Tinkoff - Saxo77,,,,
528+1:3816 Rovny IvanTinkoff - Saxo 26Tinkoff - Saxo64,,,,
64+0:1715 Mørkøv MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 29Tinkoff - Saxo530:180:18
73+0:1573 Drucker JempyWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert42,,0:18
834+2:1252 Gerdemann LinusMTN - Qhubeka 31MTN - Qhubeka21,,0:18
914+1:00118 Milán DiegoTeam Differdange - Losch 28Team Differdange - Losch,,0:18
1030+1:4346 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia,,0:18
1111+0:55124 Mager ChristianTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting ,,0:18
1219+1:0688 Taborre FabioNeri Sottoli 29Neri Sottoli,,0:18
1335+2:1691 Anciaux MaximeWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:18
148+0:4296 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:18
1527+1:378 Vanendert JelleLotto Belisol  29Lotto Belisol ,,0:18
1612+0:58108 Zangerle JoelLeopard Development Team 25Leopard Development Team,,0:18
1720+1:1053 Konovalovas IgnatasMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,0:18
1832+1:58116 Lampa CorradoTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:18
199+0:5024 Schleck FränkTrek Factory Racing  34Trek Factory Racing ,,0:18
2026+1:3666 Pozdnyakov KirillRusVelo 25RusVelo,,0:18
2118+1:0547 Pantano JarlinsonTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,0:18
2210+0:5576 Leukemans BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:18
2333+2:0662 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 31RusVelo,,0:18
246+0:29122 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,0:18
2542+3:1351 Janse van Rensburg JacquesMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,0:18
267+0:3733 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:18
2717+1:041 Breen VegardLotto Belisol  24Lotto Belisol ,,0:18
2815+1:0042 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Colombia 30Team Colombia,,0:18
2913+0:5956 Teklehaimanot DanielMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka,,0:18
3044+3:4183 Miletta LuigiNeri Sottoli 25Neri Sottoli,,0:18
3123+1:30123 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  23Team Stölting ,,0:18
3216+1:0267 Solomennikov AndreiRusVelo 26RusVelo,,0:18
3321+1:1765 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 27RusVelo,,0:18
3440+3:044 Henderson GregoryLotto Belisol  37Lotto Belisol 1:001:00
3531+1:48111 Bihel CésarTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch1:031:03
3629+1:42113 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,1:03
3722+1:2593 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 31Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:03
3838+3:0058 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka,,1:03
3937+2:40126 Saggiorato MircoTeam Stölting  26Team Stölting ,,1:03
4024+1:3211 Boaro ManueleTinkoff - Saxo 27Tinkoff - Saxo1:081:08
4136+2:37107 Thill TomLeopard Development Team 24Leopard Development Team1:521:52
4248+5:172 Debusschere JensLotto Belisol  24Lotto Belisol 2:332:33
4349+5:4068 Zakarin IlnurRusVelo 24RusVelo,,2:33
4439+3:0472 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:33
4543+3:3521 Didier LaurentTrek Factory Racing  29Trek Factory Racing ,,2:33
4641+3:0735 Levarlet GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:33
4747+4:5548 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia3:173:17
4845+4:3543 Díaz Edward FabiánTeam Colombia 19Team Colombia,,3:17
4950+5:4657 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka4:164:16
5046+4:4871 de Vreese LaurensWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,4:16
5151+6:543 Greipel AndréLotto Belisol  31Lotto Belisol ,,4:16
5253+7:4838 Cammaerts EdwigCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:097:09
5352+7:2334 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,7:09
5457+10:0875 Habeaux GrégoryWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert8:298:29
5560+10:2194 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,8:29
5666+11:2641 Arango Juan EstebanTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia8:498:49
5763+10:405 Sieberg MarcelLotto Belisol  32Lotto Belisol ,,8:49
5865+10:5937 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,8:49
5968+11:43105 Plarre MatthiasLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team,,8:49
6062+10:2644 Pantoja Darwin FerneyTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia,,8:49
6154+9:17102 Coenen DennisLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team,,8:49
6259+10:2023 Schleck AndyTrek Factory Racing  28Trek Factory Racing ,,8:49
6361+10:2345 Paredes JonathanTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,8:49
6458+10:1077 Selvaggi MirkoWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,8:49
6567+11:3014 Kump MarkoTinkoff - Saxo 25Tinkoff - Saxo,,8:49
6664+10:5885 Failli FrancescoNeri Sottoli 30Neri Sottoli,,8:49
6756+10:0661 Balykin IvanRusVelo 23RusVelo,,8:49
6855+9:45112 Coenen JohanTeam Differdange - Losch 35Team Differdange - Losch,,8:49
6998+23:5225 Silvestre FábioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing 11:2311:23
7099+24:0228 Watson CalvinTrek Factory Racing  21Trek Factory Racing ,,11:23
71100+24:1182 Conti SamueleNeri Sottoli 22Neri Sottoli,,11:23
7276+15:2795 Dron BorisWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,11:23
7374+14:3498 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,11:23
7475+14:4213 Kolář MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo,,11:23
7588+17:097 de Bie SeanLotto Belisol  22Lotto Belisol ,,11:23
7673+14:1292 Bertholet QuentinWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,11:23
7772+13:4322 Rast GrégoryTrek Factory Racing  34Trek Factory Racing ,,11:23
7871+13:2217 Trusov NikolayTinkoff - Saxo 28Tinkoff - Saxo,,11:23
7969+11:4964 Maikin RomanRusVelo 23RusVelo,,11:23
8070+12:0781 Andriato RafaelNeri Sottoli 26Neri Sottoli,,11:23
8179+16:00104 Kirsch AlexLeopard Development Team 21Leopard Development Team14:1114:11
8282+16:29101 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team,,14:11
8378+15:39106 Schlechter PitLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team,,14:11
8477+15:3626 Stuyven JasperTrek Factory Racing  22Trek Factory Racing 14:2614:26
8590+17:1955 Stauff AndreasMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka,,14:26
8680+16:1527 van Poppel DannyTrek Factory Racing  20Trek Factory Racing ,,14:26
8787+17:09125 Politt NilsTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,14:26
8883+16:4484 De Patre RobertoNeri Sottoli 25Neri Sottoli,,14:26
8984+16:44115 Sobrino JoaquinTeam Differdange - Losch 31Team Differdange - Losch,,14:26
9097+23:45128 Bauhaus PhilTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting ,,14:26
9186+16:5231 Fouchard JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,14:26
9296+21:546 Vallée BorisLotto Belisol  21Lotto Belisol ,,14:26
9389+17:14103 Feiereisen KevinLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team,,14:26
9485+16:4978 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,14:26
9581+16:26117 Menéndez RubénTeam Differdange - Losch 36Team Differdange - Losch,,14:26
9691+17:2197 Mottet FlorentWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,14:26
9794+17:41114 Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,14:26
9893+17:3174 Ghyselinck JanWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert14:2714:27
9992+17:21121 Eichler MarkusTeam Stölting  32Team Stölting ,,14:27
10095+17:4486 Fonzi GiuseppeNeri Sottoli 22Neri Sottoli14:4014:40
DNF+ - 13:54:0232 García EgoitzCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,14:40


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
14▲312 Breschel MattiTinkoff - Saxo 29Tinkoff - Saxo10 13:54:02 13:54:02
27▲536 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:150:15
31▼273 Drucker JempyWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:15
42▼215 Mørkøv MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 29Tinkoff - Saxo0:170:17
59▲463 Lagutin SergeyRusVelo 33RusVelo0:200:20
63▼3122 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 0:290:29
76▼133 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:370:37
811▲396 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles0:420:42
915▲624 Schleck FränkTrek Factory Racing  34Trek Factory Racing 0:500:50
1018▲876 Leukemans BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:550:55
1120▲9124 Mager ChristianTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting ,,0:55
1223▲11108 Zangerle JoelLeopard Development Team 25Leopard Development Team0:580:58
1324▲1156 Teklehaimanot DanielMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka0:590:59
1425▲11118 Milán DiegoTeam Differdange - Losch 28Team Differdange - Losch1:001:00
1526▲1142 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Colombia 30Team Colombia,,1:00
1627▲1167 Solomennikov AndreiRusVelo 26RusVelo1:021:02
1731▲141 Breen VegardLotto Belisol  24Lotto Belisol 1:041:04
1832▲1447 Pantano JarlinsonTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia1:051:05
1933▲1488 Taborre FabioNeri Sottoli 29Neri Sottoli1:061:06
2034▲1453 Konovalovas IgnatasMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka1:101:10
2136▲1565 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 27RusVelo1:171:17
228▼1493 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 31Wallonie - Bruxelles1:251:25
2339▲16123 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  23Team Stölting 1:301:30
2410▼1411 Boaro ManueleTinkoff - Saxo 27Tinkoff - Saxo1:321:32
2550▲2518 Zaugg OliverTinkoff - Saxo 33Tinkoff - Saxo1:341:34
2640▲1466 Pozdnyakov KirillRusVelo 25RusVelo1:361:36
2742▲158 Vanendert JelleLotto Belisol  29Lotto Belisol 1:371:37
2853▲2516 Rovny IvanTinkoff - Saxo 26Tinkoff - Saxo1:381:38
2921▼8113 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch1:421:42
3045▲1546 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia1:431:43
3129▼2111 Bihel CésarTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch1:481:48
3256▲24116 Lampa CorradoTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch1:581:58
3357▲2462 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 31RusVelo2:062:06
3463▲2952 Gerdemann LinusMTN - Qhubeka 31MTN - Qhubeka2:122:12
3565▲3091 Anciaux MaximeWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles2:162:16
3630▼6107 Thill TomLeopard Development Team 24Leopard Development Team2:372:37
3752▲15126 Saggiorato MircoTeam Stölting  26Team Stölting 2:402:40
3864▲2658 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka3:003:00
3914▼2572 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:043:04
4068▲284 Henderson GregoryLotto Belisol  37Lotto Belisol ,,3:04
4117▼2435 Levarlet GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:073:07
4287▲4551 Janse van Rensburg JacquesMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka3:133:13
4337▼621 Didier LaurentTrek Factory Racing  29Trek Factory Racing 3:353:35
4494▲5083 Miletta LuigiNeri Sottoli 25Neri Sottoli3:413:41
4541▼443 Díaz Edward FabiánTeam Colombia 19Team Colombia4:354:35
4616▼3071 de Vreese LaurensWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:484:48
4754▲748 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia4:554:55
4880▲322 Debusschere JensLotto Belisol  24Lotto Belisol 5:175:17
4990▲4168 Zakarin IlnurRusVelo 24RusVelo5:405:40
5046▼457 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka5:465:46
5177▲263 Greipel AndréLotto Belisol  31Lotto Belisol 6:546:54
525▼4734 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:237:23
5322▼3138 Cammaerts EdwigCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:487:48
5413▼41102 Coenen DennisLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team9:179:17
5535▼20112 Coenen JohanTeam Differdange - Losch 35Team Differdange - Losch9:459:45
5643▼1361 Balykin IvanRusVelo 23RusVelo10:0610:06
5755▼275 Habeaux GrégoryWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:0810:08
5844▼1477 Selvaggi MirkoWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:1010:10
5947▼1223 Schleck AndyTrek Factory Racing  28Trek Factory Racing 10:2010:20
6062▲294 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles10:2110:21
6149▼1245 Paredes JonathanTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia10:2310:23
6251▼1144 Pantoja Darwin FerneyTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia10:2610:26
6361▼25 Sieberg MarcelLotto Belisol  32Lotto Belisol 10:4010:40
6458▼685 Failli FrancescoNeri Sottoli 30Neri Sottoli10:5810:58
6569▲437 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:5910:59
6676▲1041 Arango Juan EstebanTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia11:2611:26
6778▲1114 Kump MarkoTinkoff - Saxo 25Tinkoff - Saxo11:3011:30
6885▲17105 Plarre MatthiasLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team11:4311:43
6912▼5764 Maikin RomanRusVelo 23RusVelo11:4911:49
7028▼4281 Andriato RafaelNeri Sottoli 26Neri Sottoli12:0712:07
7166▼517 Trusov NikolayTinkoff - Saxo 28Tinkoff - Saxo13:2213:22
7273▲122 Rast GrégoryTrek Factory Racing  34Trek Factory Racing 13:4313:43
7382▲992 Bertholet QuentinWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles14:1214:12
7491▲1798 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles14:3414:34
7593▲1813 Kolář MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo14:4214:42
7695▲1995 Dron BorisWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles15:2715:27
7738▼3926 Stuyven JasperTrek Factory Racing  22Trek Factory Racing 15:3615:36
7848▼30106 Schlechter PitLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team15:3915:39
7959▼20104 Kirsch AlexLeopard Development Team 21Leopard Development Team16:0016:00
8060▼2027 van Poppel DannyTrek Factory Racing  20Trek Factory Racing 16:1516:15
8167▼14117 Menéndez RubénTeam Differdange - Losch 36Team Differdange - Losch16:2616:26
8270▼12101 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team16:2916:29
8371▼1284 De Patre RobertoNeri Sottoli 25Neri Sottoli16:4416:44
8472▼12115 Sobrino JoaquinTeam Differdange - Losch 31Team Differdange - Losch,,16:44
8574▼1178 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert16:4916:49
8675▼1131 Fouchard JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:5216:52
8779▼8125 Politt NilsTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 17:0917:09
8896▲87 de Bie SeanLotto Belisol  22Lotto Belisol ,,17:09
8981▼8103 Feiereisen KevinLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team17:1417:14
9083▼755 Stauff AndreasMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka17:1917:19
9186▼597 Mottet FlorentWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles17:2117:21
9284▼8121 Eichler MarkusTeam Stölting  32Team Stölting ,,17:21
9389▼474 Ghyselinck JanWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert17:3117:31
9492▼2114 Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch17:4117:41
9588▼786 Fonzi GiuseppeNeri Sottoli 22Neri Sottoli17:4417:44
9697▲16 Vallée BorisLotto Belisol  21Lotto Belisol 21:5421:54
9798▲1128 Bauhaus PhilTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting 23:4523:45
9899▲125 Silvestre FábioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing 23:5223:52
99100▲128 Watson CalvinTrek Factory Racing  21Trek Factory Racing 24:0224:02
100101▲182 Conti SamueleNeri Sottoli 22Neri Sottoli24:1124:11


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲212 Breschel MattiTinkoff - Saxo 29Tinkoff - Saxo40
22-15 Mørkøv MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 29Tinkoff - Saxo30
31▼273 Drucker JempyWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert29
45▲163 Lagutin SergeyRusVelo 33RusVelo29
54▼13 Greipel AndréLotto Belisol  31Lotto Belisol 20
616▲1036 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17
77-122 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 11
8-18 Zaugg OliverTinkoff - Saxo 33Tinkoff - Saxo11
98▼133 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9
10-16 Rovny IvanTinkoff - Saxo 26Tinkoff - Saxo9
119▼24 Henderson GregoryLotto Belisol  37Lotto Belisol 9
1210▼2118 Milán DiegoTeam Differdange - Losch 28Team Differdange - Losch7
1312▼196 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles3
14-52 Gerdemann LinusMTN - Qhubeka 31MTN - Qhubeka3
15-46 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-94 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles25
21▼195 Dron BorisWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles21
32▼141 Arango Juan EstebanTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia14
4-24 Schleck FränkTrek Factory Racing  34Trek Factory Racing 10
53▼286 Fonzi GiuseppeNeri Sottoli 22Neri Sottoli10
6-106 Schlechter PitLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team10
7-61 Balykin IvanRusVelo 23RusVelo9
84▼448 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia8
9-117 Menéndez RubénTeam Differdange - Losch 36Team Differdange - Losch8
106▼412 Breschel MattiTinkoff - Saxo 29Tinkoff - Saxo7
115▼651 Janse van Rensburg JacquesMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka7
12-52 Gerdemann LinusMTN - Qhubeka 31MTN - Qhubeka6
13-36 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5
148▼663 Lagutin SergeyRusVelo 33RusVelo4
157▼873 Drucker JempyWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert3
16-16 Rovny IvanTinkoff - Saxo 26Tinkoff - Saxo3
17-57 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka3
18-38 Cammaerts EdwigCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2
199▼10122 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 1
20-108 Zangerle JoelLeopard Development Team 25Leopard Development Team1
21-42 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Colombia 30Team Colombia1
22-18 Zaugg OliverTinkoff - Saxo 33Tinkoff - Saxo1
2310▼1371 de Vreese LaurensWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert1
2411▼1368 Zakarin IlnurRusVelo 24RusVelo1
2512▼1325 Silvestre FábioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing 1


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲12+0:1536 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 13:54:17 13:54:17
21▼16+0:29122 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 0:140:14
33-8+0:4296 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles0:270:27
46▲211+0:55124 Mager ChristianTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting 0:400:40
59▲417+1:041 Breen VegardLotto Belisol  24Lotto Belisol 0:490:49
611▲523+1:30123 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  23Team Stölting 1:151:15
712▲526+1:3666 Pozdnyakov KirillRusVelo 25RusVelo1:211:21
87▼129+1:42113 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch1:271:27
915▲630+1:4346 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia1:281:28
1019▲932+1:58116 Lampa CorradoTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch1:431:43
1123▲1235+2:1691 Anciaux MaximeWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles2:012:01
128▼436+2:37107 Thill TomLeopard Development Team 24Leopard Development Team2:222:22
1313-45+4:3543 Díaz Edward FabiánTeam Colombia 19Team Colombia4:204:20
1427▲1348+5:172 Debusschere JensLotto Belisol  24Lotto Belisol 5:025:02
1532▲1749+5:4068 Zakarin IlnurRusVelo 24RusVelo5:255:25
165▼1154+9:17102 Coenen DennisLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team9:029:02
1714▼356+10:0661 Balykin IvanRusVelo 23RusVelo9:519:51
1822▲460+10:2194 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles10:0610:06
1917▼261+10:2345 Paredes JonathanTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia10:0810:08
2018▼262+10:2644 Pantoja Darwin FerneyTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia10:1110:11
2124▲365+10:5937 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:4410:44
2229▲768+11:43105 Plarre MatthiasLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team11:2811:28
234▼1969+11:4964 Maikin RomanRusVelo 23RusVelo11:3411:34
2433▲975+14:4213 Kolář MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo14:2714:27
2510▼1577+15:3626 Stuyven JasperTrek Factory Racing  22Trek Factory Racing 15:2115:21
2616▼1078+15:39106 Schlechter PitLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team15:2415:24
2720▼779+16:00104 Kirsch AlexLeopard Development Team 21Leopard Development Team15:4515:45
2821▼780+16:1527 van Poppel DannyTrek Factory Racing  20Trek Factory Racing 16:0016:00
2925▼482+16:29101 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team16:1416:14
3026▼487+17:09125 Politt NilsTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 16:5416:54
3134▲388+17:097 de Bie SeanLotto Belisol  22Lotto Belisol ,,16:54
3228▼489+17:14103 Feiereisen KevinLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team16:5916:59
3330▼391+17:2197 Mottet FlorentWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles17:0617:06
3431▼395+17:4486 Fonzi GiuseppeNeri Sottoli 22Neri Sottoli17:2917:29
3535-96+21:546 Vallée BorisLotto Belisol  21Lotto Belisol 21:3921:39
3636-97+23:45128 Bauhaus PhilTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting 23:3023:30
3737-98+23:5225 Silvestre FábioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing 23:3723:37
3838-99+24:0228 Watson CalvinTrek Factory Racing  21Trek Factory Racing 23:4723:47
3939-100+24:1182 Conti SamueleNeri Sottoli 22Neri Sottoli23:5623:56


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Tinkoff - Saxo  41:43:02 41:43:02
26▲4 RusVelo 1:161:16
35▲2 Team Stölting  1:281:28
49▲5 Team Colombia 2:322:32
51▼4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2:362:36
68▲2 Team Differdange - Losch ,,2:36
711▲4 MTN - Qhubeka 2:592:59
83▼5 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3:173:17
910▲1 Wallonie - Bruxelles 3:223:22
1013▲3 Lotto Belisol  4:134:13
114▼7 Leopard Development Team 11:2711:27
1212- Neri Sottoli 11:5011:50
137▼6 Trek Factory Racing  12:2812:28


Race information

Date: 7th June 2014
Avg. speed winner: 37.74 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Eschweiler › Differdange
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.StageSkoda-Tour de Luxembourg logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.aotdl.com/
www.twitter.com/skodatour
sport.rtl.lu/cyclissem/iwwersiicht/
www.tdl.lu
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11022 sec.