Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013
»
«

2014»Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)

2014  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
188+50:1795 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg 16204:01:584:01:58
2103+1:02:3346 Delle Stelle ChristianMG Kvis - Wilier 25MG Kvis - Wilier1112,,0:00
312+3:538 Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela67,,0:00
478+41:275 Paterski MaciejCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice55,,0:00
519+6:4641 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems 28Verandas Willems44,,0:00
61+0:0091 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil23,,0:00
741+24:0179 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC2,,0:00
824+10:4549 Nechita AndreiMG Kvis - Wilier 26MG Kvis - Wilier1,,0:00
9111+1:08:3414 Testi NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:00
1053+30:5734 Schäfer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg 28LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
1150+30:4168 Bouglas GeorgiosSP Tableware 23SP Tableware,,0:00
1229+14:3053 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
1373+39:4567 Bouglas ApostolosSP Tableware 25SP Tableware,,0:00
1471+38:3773 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team,,0:00
1546+27:5226 Sheydyk OleksandrISD Continental Team 33ISD Continental Team,,0:00
1616+5:36141 Berdos OlegTusnad Cycling Team 27Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:00
17107+1:05:23131 Richeze AdriánArgentina 25Argentina,,0:00
188+2:39110 Olsson MichaelTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  28Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:00
1915+5:2950 Bihel CésarTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
2049+28:3559 Tanner JakeChristina Watches - Kuma 22Christina Watches - Kuma,,0:00
216+2:1712 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:00
222+1:011 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 42CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:00
2323+10:2729 Deckert SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
2485+48:58119 Yokoyama KotaShimano Racing Team 18Shimano Racing Team,,0:00
257+2:3711 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:00
2677+40:5739 Wastyn EmielVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems,,0:00
275+2:1244 Busato MatteoMG Kvis - Wilier 26MG Kvis - Wilier,,0:00
2822+10:0580 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 29Amplatz - BMC,,0:00
293+1:0787 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:00
3018+6:22144 López VladimirTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:00
319+2:5896 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:00
3260+34:31125 Rózsa BalázsUtensilnord  18Utensilnord ,,0:00
3374+39:4666 Tamouridis IoannisSP Tableware 34SP Tableware,,0:00
3448+28:314 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:00
3513+4:3856 Lampa CorradoTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
3661+34:40113 Hatanaka YusukeShimano Racing Team 29Shimano Racing Team,,0:00
3765+36:3820 Spikseth Elias AngellFrøy - Bianchi 24Frøy - Bianchi0:150:15
3827+12:5286 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 32Adria Mobil,,0:15
3928+13:2328 Budyak AnatoliyISD Continental Team 18ISD Continental Team,,0:15
4025+11:55142 Braico AlexandrTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:15
4143+24:1110 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:15
4240+23:36105 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:15
4310+3:0060 Garby Marc ChristianChristina Watches - Kuma 23Christina Watches - Kuma,,0:15
4476+40:0865 Karatzios GeorgiosSP Tableware 23SP Tableware,,0:15
4531+15:112 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:15
4634+19:1097 Bosman Gert-JanParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:15
4745+26:0217 Forbord KristianFrøy - Bianchi 26Frøy - Bianchi,,0:15
4837+22:5257 Schumacher StefanChristina Watches - Kuma 32Christina Watches - Kuma,,0:15
4984+48:0527 Popkov VitaliyISD Continental Team 31ISD Continental Team,,0:15
5039+23:2354 Menéndez RubénTeam Differdange - Losch 36Team Differdange - Losch,,0:15
5111+3:06106 Wilmann FrederikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  29Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:15
5238+23:07122 Maddaluno GennaroUtensilnord  27Utensilnord ,,0:15
5321+6:5472 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team0:210:21
5487+49:2855 Frassetto SebastianoTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch0:240:24
5535+20:343 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:24
5620+6:48109 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:24
5782+46:4530 Schulze JulianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:24
5863+35:4369 Sakellaridis NeofytosSP Tableware 25SP Tableware,,0:24
59109+1:07:31102 Mcconvey ConnorSynergy Baku Cycling Project 26Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:270:27
6066+36:46147 Sipos ZoltánRomania B 22Romania B,,0:27
6170+38:2681 Stoiber LukasAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC0:300:30
6242+24:0388 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:30
6317+5:5790 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:30
6452+30:52108 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  23Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:30
6556+32:0916 Nesset SigurdFrøy - Bianchi 23Frøy - Bianchi,,0:30
6690+50:5132 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:30
6732+15:43148 Nitu AdrianRomania B 24Romania B,,0:30
6896+56:5348 Gasparrini RinoMG Kvis - Wilier 22MG Kvis - Wilier,,0:30
6989+50:42115 Yoshida HayatoShimano Racing Team 25Shimano Racing Team0:370:37
70113+1:14:05107 Haugen Henrik SteenTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  22Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:37
7144+24:35104 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:400:40
7283+47:56133 Tolosa Sebastián JoséArgentina 25Argentina,,0:40
7399+59:2851 Suarez KevinTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:40
74100+59:4193 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg  23Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:440:44
7593+53:0992 Blokker JorisParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:44
7633+18:4882 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 22Amplatz - BMC0:000:00
7792+52:03121 Lengyel ZoltánUtensilnord  19Utensilnord 0:540:54
7875+39:4742 Convens LouisVerandas Willems 20Verandas Willems,,0:54
79101+1:00:0398 van Breda RickParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:570:57
8026+12:4994 Broers RemcoParkhotel Valkenburg  26Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:000:00
8186+49:25112 Theodorsen PetterTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft 0:590:59
8259+34:2335 Knaup TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg1:041:04
8347+28:1740 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems 26Verandas Willems1:081:08
8458+33:10146 Gutierrez José ManuelTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team1:121:12
8557+32:2375 Kasyanov OleksiyKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team1:161:16
8691+51:5124 Agarkov YuriyISD Continental Team 27ISD Continental Team,,1:16
8769+37:3362 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnChristina Watches - Kuma 22Christina Watches - Kuma1:231:23
8854+31:1825 Dzhus VolodymyrISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team1:251:25
8980+45:0863 Sørensen JimmiChristina Watches - Kuma 23Christina Watches - Kuma,,1:25
90106+1:04:0545 Curuchet Juan IgnacioMG Kvis - Wilier 21MG Kvis - Wilier,,1:25
91102+1:01:18123 Mazzi AlessandroUtensilnord  26Utensilnord ,,1:25
9297+57:4547 Frapporti MattiaMG Kvis - Wilier 20MG Kvis - Wilier,,1:25
9367+37:116 Morajko JacekCCC Polsat Polkowice 33CCC Polsat Polkowice1:311:31
9498+58:45128 Merlos Juan DarioArgentina 36Argentina0:000:00
95104+1:03:00136 Crista DanielRomania 23Romania1:431:43
96114+1:20:1243 Brugnotto CarloMG Kvis - Wilier 19MG Kvis - Wilier1:571:57
974+2:097 Samoilau BranislauCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice0:000:00
9836+22:14114 Iribe ShotaroShimano Racing Team 24Shimano Racing Team2:082:08
99108+1:07:0833 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg0:000:00
10014+4:4889 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil,,0:00
10164+36:23120 Der ŽoltUtensilnord  31Utensilnord ,,0:00
10279+42:55116 Nonaka RyomaShimano Racing Team 24Shimano Racing Team2:402:40
10381+45:21100 Sokol JanSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:000:00
10495+55:5152 Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
10530+14:4918 Breivold Jon SæveråsFrøy - Bianchi 19Frøy - Bianchi,,0:00
10662+35:3615 Trondsen TrondFrøy - Bianchi 20Frøy - Bianchi,,0:00
10768+37:1371 Golovash OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team7:297:29
10855+31:479 Rosa DiegoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela8:008:00
10972+38:59111 Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  22Team Ringeriks - Kraft 8:238:23
110116+1:22:20118 Low DarrenShimano Racing Team 26Shimano Racing Team,,8:23
11194+54:35101 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project8:398:39
11251+30:4831 Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg10:4410:44
113105+1:03:2358 Forke SebastianChristina Watches - Kuma 27Christina Watches - Kuma,,10:44
114112+1:09:51117 Kimura KeisukeShimano Racing Team 22Shimano Racing Team14:4914:49
115110+1:07:56127 Agostini Mauro AndresArgentina 24Argentina21:1721:17
116115+1:21:15132 Rosas LaureanoArgentina 23Argentina,,21:17
117120+1:54:44103 Ismavilov AgshinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 26Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,21:17
118119+1:38:46129 Contreras EmilianoArgentina 20Argentina,,21:17
119117+1:23:58145 Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 22Tusnad Cycling Team,,21:17
120118+1:36:42150 Tintea NicolaeRomania B 23Romania B,,21:17
DNF+ - 12:58:2685 Maltar BrunoAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,-
DNF+ - 12:58:26130 Perez Walter FernandoArgentina 39Argentina,,-
DNF+ - 12:58:26124 Pelikán JánosUtensilnord  19Utensilnord ,,-
DNS+ - 12:58:26135 Stancu AlexandruRomania 22Romania,,-
DNS+ - 12:58:2623 Klepikov IllyaISD Continental Team 20ISD Continental Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-91 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil80100 12:58:26 12:58:26
22-1 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 42CCC Polsat Polkowice56701:011:01
33-87 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil32501:071:07
44-7 Samoilau BranislauCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice24362:092:09
517▲1244 Busato MatteoMG Kvis - Wilier 26MG Kvis - Wilier20282:122:12
65▼112 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela16242:172:17
76▼111 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela12202:372:37
87▼1110 Olsson MichaelTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  28Team Ringeriks - Kraft 8182:392:39
910▲196 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg 7162:582:58
108▼260 Garby Marc ChristianChristina Watches - Kuma 23Christina Watches - Kuma6143:003:00
119▼2106 Wilmann FrederikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  29Team Ringeriks - Kraft 5123:063:06
1211▼18 Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela3103:533:53
1312▼156 Lampa CorradoTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch84:384:38
1413▼189 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil74:484:48
1515-50 Bihel CésarTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch65:295:29
1616-141 Berdos OlegTusnad Cycling Team 27Tusnad Cycling Team55:365:36
1714▼390 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil45:575:57
1818-144 López VladimirTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team36:226:22
1921▲241 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems 28Verandas Willems26:466:46
2019▼1109 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 16:486:48
2120▼172 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team6:546:54
2222-80 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 29Amplatz - BMC10:0510:05
2323-29 Deckert SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg10:2710:27
2424-49 Nechita AndreiMG Kvis - Wilier 26MG Kvis - Wilier10:4510:45
2525-142 Braico AlexandrTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team11:5511:55
2627▲194 Broers RemcoParkhotel Valkenburg  26Parkhotel Valkenburg 12:4912:49
2726▼186 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 32Adria Mobil12:5212:52
2828-28 Budyak AnatoliyISD Continental Team 18ISD Continental Team13:2313:23
2929-53 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch14:3014:30
3030-18 Breivold Jon SæveråsFrøy - Bianchi 19Frøy - Bianchi14:4914:49
3131-2 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice15:1115:11
3232-148 Nitu AdrianRomania B 24Romania B15:4315:43
3333-82 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 22Amplatz - BMC18:4818:48
3434-97 Bosman Gert-JanParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg 19:1019:10
3537▲23 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice20:3420:34
3635▼1114 Iribe ShotaroShimano Racing Team 24Shimano Racing Team22:1422:14
3738▲157 Schumacher StefanChristina Watches - Kuma 32Christina Watches - Kuma22:5222:52
3839▲1122 Maddaluno GennaroUtensilnord  27Utensilnord 23:0723:07
3940▲154 Menéndez RubénTeam Differdange - Losch 36Team Differdange - Losch23:2323:23
4041▲1105 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project23:3623:36
4146▲579 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC24:0124:01
4242-88 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil24:0324:03
4345▲210 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela24:1124:11
4444-104 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project24:3524:35
4547▲217 Forbord KristianFrøy - Bianchi 26Frøy - Bianchi26:0226:02
4649▲326 Sheydyk OleksandrISD Continental Team 33ISD Continental Team27:5227:52
4748▲140 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems 26Verandas Willems28:1728:17
4850▲24 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice28:3128:31
4951▲259 Tanner JakeChristina Watches - Kuma 22Christina Watches - Kuma28:3528:35
5056▲668 Bouglas GeorgiosSP Tableware 23SP Tableware30:4130:41
5136▼1531 Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg30:4830:48
5254▲2108 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  23Team Ringeriks - Kraft 30:5230:52
5357▲434 Schäfer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg 28LKT Team Brandenburg30:5730:57
5453▼125 Dzhus VolodymyrISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team31:1831:18
5543▼129 Rosa DiegoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela31:4731:47
5659▲316 Nesset SigurdFrøy - Bianchi 23Frøy - Bianchi32:0932:09
5758▲175 Kasyanov OleksiyKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team32:2332:23
5860▲2146 Gutierrez José ManuelTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team33:1033:10
5961▲235 Knaup TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg34:2334:23
6062▲2125 Rózsa BalázsUtensilnord  18Utensilnord 34:3134:31
6163▲2113 Hatanaka YusukeShimano Racing Team 29Shimano Racing Team34:4034:40
6265▲315 Trondsen TrondFrøy - Bianchi 20Frøy - Bianchi35:3635:36
6364▲169 Sakellaridis NeofytosSP Tableware 25SP Tableware35:4335:43
6469▲5120 Der ŽoltUtensilnord  31Utensilnord 36:2336:23
6570▲520 Spikseth Elias AngellFrøy - Bianchi 24Frøy - Bianchi36:3836:38
6668▲2147 Sipos ZoltánRomania B 22Romania B36:4636:46
6766▼16 Morajko JacekCCC Polsat Polkowice 33CCC Polsat Polkowice37:1137:11
6852▼1671 Golovash OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team37:1337:13
6967▼262 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnChristina Watches - Kuma 22Christina Watches - Kuma37:3337:33
7071▲181 Stoiber LukasAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC38:2638:26
7172▲173 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team38:3738:37
7255▼17111 Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  22Team Ringeriks - Kraft 38:5938:59
7374▲167 Bouglas ApostolosSP Tableware 25SP Tableware39:4539:45
7475▲166 Tamouridis IoannisSP Tableware 34SP Tableware39:4639:46
7573▼242 Convens LouisVerandas Willems 20Verandas Willems39:4739:47
7676-65 Karatzios GeorgiosSP Tableware 23SP Tableware40:0840:08
7778▲139 Wastyn EmielVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems40:5740:57
7879▲15 Paterski MaciejCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice41:2741:27
7977▼2116 Nonaka RyomaShimano Racing Team 24Shimano Racing Team42:5542:55
8081▲163 Sørensen JimmiChristina Watches - Kuma 23Christina Watches - Kuma45:0845:08
8182▲1100 Sokol JanSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project45:2145:21
8284▲230 Schulze JulianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg46:4546:45
8386▲3133 Tolosa Sebastián JoséArgentina 25Argentina47:5647:56
8487▲327 Popkov VitaliyISD Continental Team 31ISD Continental Team48:0548:05
8589▲4119 Yokoyama KotaShimano Racing Team 18Shimano Racing Team48:5848:58
8688▲2112 Theodorsen PetterTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft 49:2549:25
8790▲355 Frassetto SebastianoTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch49:2849:28
8893▲595 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg 50:1750:17
8991▲2115 Yoshida HayatoShimano Racing Team 25Shimano Racing Team50:4250:42
9092▲232 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg50:5150:51
9194▲324 Agarkov YuriyISD Continental Team 27ISD Continental Team51:5151:51
9295▲3121 Lengyel ZoltánUtensilnord  19Utensilnord 52:0352:03
9397▲492 Blokker JorisParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 53:0953:09
9483▼11101 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project54:3554:35
95101▲652 Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch55:5155:51
96103▲748 Gasparrini RinoMG Kvis - Wilier 22MG Kvis - Wilier56:5356:53
97102▲547 Frapporti MattiaMG Kvis - Wilier 20MG Kvis - Wilier57:4557:45
98104▲6128 Merlos Juan DarioArgentina 36Argentina58:4558:45
99105▲651 Suarez KevinTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch59:2859:28
100106▲693 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg  23Parkhotel Valkenburg 59:4159:41
101107▲698 van Breda RickParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg 1:00:031:00:03
102108▲6123 Mazzi AlessandroUtensilnord  26Utensilnord 1:01:181:01:18
103111▲846 Delle Stelle ChristianMG Kvis - Wilier 25MG Kvis - Wilier1:02:331:02:33
104110▲6136 Crista DanielRomania 23Romania1:03:001:03:00
10598▼758 Forke SebastianChristina Watches - Kuma 27Christina Watches - Kuma1:03:231:03:23
106112▲645 Curuchet Juan IgnacioMG Kvis - Wilier 21MG Kvis - Wilier1:04:051:04:05
107114▲7131 Richeze AdriánArgentina 25Argentina1:05:231:05:23
108117▲933 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg1:07:081:07:08
109116▲7102 Mcconvey ConnorSynergy Baku Cycling Project 26Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:07:311:07:31
11085▼25127 Agostini Mauro AndresArgentina 24Argentina1:07:561:07:56
111118▲714 Testi NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1:08:341:08:34
11299▼13117 Kimura KeisukeShimano Racing Team 22Shimano Racing Team1:09:511:09:51
113120▲7107 Haugen Henrik SteenTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  22Team Ringeriks - Kraft 1:14:051:14:05
114122▲843 Brugnotto CarloMG Kvis - Wilier 19MG Kvis - Wilier1:20:121:20:12
115109▼6132 Rosas LaureanoArgentina 23Argentina1:21:151:21:15
116121▲5118 Low DarrenShimano Racing Team 26Shimano Racing Team1:22:201:22:20
117113▼4145 Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 22Tusnad Cycling Team1:23:581:23:58
118123▲5150 Tintea NicolaeRomania B 23Romania B1:36:421:36:42
119124▲5129 Contreras EmilianoArgentina 20Argentina1:38:461:38:46
120125▲5103 Ismavilov AgshinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 26Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:54:441:54:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲191 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil49+10
21▼187 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil44-
33-110 Olsson MichaelTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  28Team Ringeriks - Kraft 38-
47▲341 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems 28Verandas Willems37+12
54▼196 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg 33-
65▼11 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 42CCC Polsat Polkowice32-
76▼17 Samoilau BranislauCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice30-
812▲45 Paterski MaciejCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice30+14
915▲68 Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela28+16
10-95 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg 25+25
118▼3106 Wilmann FrederikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  29Team Ringeriks - Kraft 20-
129▼39 Rosa DiegoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela20-
13-46 Delle Stelle ChristianMG Kvis - Wilier 25MG Kvis - Wilier20+20
1410▼493 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg  23Parkhotel Valkenburg 18-
1511▼412 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela17-
1620▲449 Nechita AndreiMG Kvis - Wilier 26MG Kvis - Wilier16+8
1713▼444 Busato MatteoMG Kvis - Wilier 26MG Kvis - Wilier14-
1814▼458 Forke SebastianChristina Watches - Kuma 27Christina Watches - Kuma14-
1925▲668 Bouglas GeorgiosSP Tableware 23SP Tableware10+5
2016▼460 Garby Marc ChristianChristina Watches - Kuma 23Christina Watches - Kuma10-
2117▼489 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil10-
2224▲253 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch10+4
23-79 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC9+9
2418▼611 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela8-
2519▼680 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 29Amplatz - BMC8-
2621▼547 Frapporti MattiaMG Kvis - Wilier 20MG Kvis - Wilier8-
2722▼539 Wastyn EmielVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems7-
28-14 Testi NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela7+7
2923▼688 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil6-
30-57 Schumacher StefanChristina Watches - Kuma 32Christina Watches - Kuma6+6
31-72 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team5+5
3228▼426 Sheydyk OleksandrISD Continental Team 33ISD Continental Team5+1
3326▼715 Trondsen TrondFrøy - Bianchi 20Frøy - Bianchi5-
3427▼756 Lampa CorradoTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch4-
3529▼6141 Berdos OlegTusnad Cycling Team 27Tusnad Cycling Team3-
3630▼6144 López VladimirTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team3-
3731▼640 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems 26Verandas Willems3-
38-31 Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg3+3
3937▼273 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team3+2
40-67 Bouglas ApostolosSP Tableware 25SP Tableware3+3
4132▼9136 Crista DanielRomania 23Romania3-
4233▼990 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil2-
4334▼9147 Sipos ZoltánRomania B 22Romania B2-
4435▼950 Bihel CésarTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch1-
45-104 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project1+1
4636▼10111 Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  22Team Ringeriks - Kraft 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-87 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil32-
22-91 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil24-
33-1 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 42CCC Polsat Polkowice22-
4-31 Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg15+15
54▼15 Paterski MaciejCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice14-
65▼196 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg 14-
76▼1106 Wilmann FrederikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  29Team Ringeriks - Kraft 14-
87▼17 Samoilau BranislauCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice12-
9-72 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team12+12
108▼2110 Olsson MichaelTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  28Team Ringeriks - Kraft 10-
119▼244 Busato MatteoMG Kvis - Wilier 26MG Kvis - Wilier8-
1210▼2148 Nitu AdrianRomania B 24Romania B8-
13-16 Nesset SigurdFrøy - Bianchi 23Frøy - Bianchi8+8
14-58 Forke SebastianChristina Watches - Kuma 27Christina Watches - Kuma8+8
1511▼412 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela7-
16-104 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project7+7
1712▼511 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela6-
1813▼526 Sheydyk OleksandrISD Continental Team 33ISD Continental Team5-
1914▼560 Garby Marc ChristianChristina Watches - Kuma 23Christina Watches - Kuma5-
2015▼593 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg  23Parkhotel Valkenburg 4-
2116▼510 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela4-
2217▼53 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice3-
23-40 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems 26Verandas Willems3+3
2418▼673 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team3-
2519▼69 Rosa DiegoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela2-
2621▼566 Tamouridis IoannisSP Tableware 34SP Tableware2-
2720▼742 Convens LouisVerandas Willems 20Verandas Willems2-
28-27 Popkov VitaliyISD Continental Team 31ISD Continental Team2+2
2922▼7142 Braico AlexandrTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team1-
3023▼786 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 32Adria Mobil1-
31-88 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil1+1
3224▼8146 Gutierrez José ManuelTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-17+5:5790 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil 13:04:23 13:04:23
22-20+6:48109 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 0:510:51
33-21+6:5472 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team0:570:57
44-28+13:2328 Budyak AnatoliyISD Continental Team 18ISD Continental Team7:267:26
55-30+14:4918 Breivold Jon SæveråsFrøy - Bianchi 19Frøy - Bianchi8:528:52
66-33+18:4882 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 22Amplatz - BMC12:5112:51
77-34+19:1097 Bosman Gert-JanParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg 13:1313:13
89▲144+24:35104 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project18:3818:38
98▼151+30:4831 Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg24:5124:51
1010-54+31:1825 Dzhus VolodymyrISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team25:2125:21
1111-57+32:2375 Kasyanov OleksiyKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team26:2626:26
1212-59+34:2335 Knaup TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg28:2628:26
1313-60+34:31125 Rózsa BalázsUtensilnord  18Utensilnord 28:3428:34
1414-62+35:3615 Trondsen TrondFrøy - Bianchi 20Frøy - Bianchi29:3929:39
1515-69+37:3362 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnChristina Watches - Kuma 22Christina Watches - Kuma31:3631:36
1616-75+39:4742 Convens LouisVerandas Willems 20Verandas Willems33:5033:50
1717-77+40:5739 Wastyn EmielVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems35:0035:00
1820▲282+46:4530 Schulze JulianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg40:4840:48
1922▲385+48:58119 Yokoyama KotaShimano Racing Team 18Shimano Racing Team43:0143:01
2021▲186+49:25112 Theodorsen PetterTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft 43:2843:28
2123▲287+49:2855 Frassetto SebastianoTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch43:3143:31
2224▲290+50:5132 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg44:5444:54
2325▲292+52:03121 Lengyel ZoltánUtensilnord  19Utensilnord 46:0646:06
2427▲393+53:0992 Blokker JorisParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 47:1247:12
2519▼694+54:35101 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project48:3848:38
2630▲496+56:5348 Gasparrini RinoMG Kvis - Wilier 22MG Kvis - Wilier50:5650:56
2729▲297+57:4547 Frapporti MattiaMG Kvis - Wilier 20MG Kvis - Wilier51:4851:48
2831▲3106+1:04:0545 Curuchet Juan IgnacioMG Kvis - Wilier 21MG Kvis - Wilier58:0858:08
2934▲5113+1:14:05107 Haugen Henrik SteenTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  22Team Ringeriks - Kraft 1:08:081:08:08
3035▲5114+1:20:1243 Brugnotto CarloMG Kvis - Wilier 19MG Kvis - Wilier1:14:151:14:15
3132▲1117+1:23:58145 Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 22Tusnad Cycling Team1:18:011:18:01
3236▲4119+1:38:46129 Contreras EmilianoArgentina 20Argentina1:32:491:32:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Adria Mobil  38:21:24 38:21:24
22- Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 1:551:55
33- Team Ringeriks - Kraft  4:094:09
44- CCC Polsat Polkowice 7:437:43
55- Team Differdange - Losch 10:1810:18
66- Tusnad Cycling Team 14:5914:59
77- Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 22:5622:56
88- Verandas Willems 36:0436:04
99- Amplatz - BMC 41:1141:11
1012▲2 LKT Team Brandenburg 47:3047:30
1111- Christina Watches - Kuma 47:4047:40
1210▼2 Kolss Cycling Team 48:0748:07
1313- Frøy - Bianchi 51:4251:42
1414- MG Kvis - Wilier 56:1256:12
1515- ISD Continental Team 1:03:291:03:29
1616- Synergy Baku Cycling Project 1:15:411:15:41
1717- Shimano Racing Team 1:18:161:18:16
1818- Utensilnord  1:23:041:23:04
1919- SP Tableware 1:37:231:37:23
2020- Romania B 2:16:252:16:25
2121- Argentina 2:19:352:19:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 20th July 2014
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1Sibiu Cycling Tour logo

Websites:
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro/
www.twitter.com/SibiuTourEn
www.facebook.com/TurulCiclistAlSibiului
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08333 sec.