Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2015
2013
»
«

 2014   »   Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)

General Classification

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
195 Zanotti Marco25Parkhotel Valkenburg 162088+50:174:01:58 4:01:58
246 Delle Stelle Cristian25MG Kvis - Wilier1112103+1:02:33,, ,,
38 Parrinello Antonino25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela6712+3:53,, ,,
45 Paterski Maciej27CCC Polsat Polkowice5578+41:27,, ,,
541 Pardini Olivier28Verandas Willems4419+6:46,, ,,
691 Rogina Radoslav35Adria Mobil231+0:00,, ,,
779 Bajc Andi25Amplatz - BMC241+24:01,, ,,
849 Nechita Andrei26MG Kvis - Wilier124+10:45,, ,,
914 Testi Nicola24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela111+1:08:34,, ,,
1034 Schäfer Stefan28LKT Team Brandenburg53+30:57,, ,,
1168 Bouglas Georgios23SP Tableware50+30:41,, ,,
1253 Dakteris Janis23Team Differdange - Losch29+14:30,, ,,
1367 Bouglas Apostolos25SP Tableware73+39:45,, ,,
1473 Prevar Oleksandr24Kolss Cycling Team71+38:37,, ,,
1526 Sheydyk Oleksandr33ISD Continental Team46+27:52,, ,,
16141 Berdos Oleg27Tusnad Cycling Team16+5:36,, ,,
17131 Richeze Adrián25Argentina107+1:05:23,, ,,
18110 Olsson Michael28Team Ringeriks - Kraft 8+2:39,, ,,
1950 Bihel César26Team Differdange - Losch15+5:29,, ,,
2059 Tanner Jake22Christina Watches - Kuma49+28:35,, ,,
2112 Zilioli Gianfranco24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela6+2:17,, ,,
221 Rebellin Davide42CCC Polsat Polkowice2+1:01,, ,,
2329 Deckert Sebastian23LKT Team Brandenburg23+10:27,, ,,
24119 Yokoyama Kota18Shimano Racing Team85+48:58,, ,,
2511 Taliani Alessio23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela7+2:37,, ,,
2639 Wastyn Emiel22Verandas Willems77+40:57,, ,,
2744 Busato Matteo26MG Kvis - Wilier5+2:12,, ,,
2880 Kusztor Péter29Amplatz - BMC22+10:05,, ,,
2987 Roglič Primož24Adria Mobil3+1:07,, ,,
30144 López Vladimir26Tusnad Cycling Team18+6:22,, ,,
3196 Ockeloen Jasper24Parkhotel Valkenburg 9+2:58,, ,,
32125 Rózsa Balázs18Utensilnord 60+34:31,, ,,
3366 Tamouridis Ioannis34SP Tableware74+39:46,, ,,
344 Owsian Łukasz24CCC Polsat Polkowice48+28:31,, ,,
3556 Lampa Corrado24Team Differdange - Losch13+4:38,, ,,
36113 Hatanaka Yusuke29Shimano Racing Team61+34:40,, ,,
3720 Spikseth Elias Angell24Frøy - Bianchi65+36:380:15 0:15
3886 Fajt Kristjan32Adria Mobil27+12:52,, 0:15
3928 Budyak Anatoliy18ISD Continental Team28+13:23,, 0:15
40142 Braico Alexandr26Tusnad Cycling Team25+11:55,, 0:15
4110 Sella Emanuele33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela43+24:11,, 0:15
42105 Surutkovich Alex30Synergy Baku Cycling Project40+23:36,, 0:15
4360 Garby Marc Christian23Christina Watches - Kuma10+3:00,, 0:15
4465 Karatzios Georgios23SP Tableware76+40:08,, 0:15
452 Honkisz Adrian26CCC Polsat Polkowice31+15:11,, 0:15
4697 Bosman Gert-Jan21Parkhotel Valkenburg 34+19:10,, 0:15
4717 Forbord Kristian26Frøy - Bianchi45+26:02,, 0:15
4857 Schumacher Stefan32Christina Watches - Kuma37+22:52,, 0:15
4927 Popkov Vitaliy31ISD Continental Team84+48:05,, 0:15
5054 Menéndez Rubén36Team Differdange - Losch39+23:23,, 0:15
51106 Wilmann Frederik29Team Ringeriks - Kraft 11+3:06,, 0:15
52122 Maddaluno Gennaro27Utensilnord 38+23:07,, 0:15
5372 Bratashchuk Andrii22Kolss Cycling Team21+6:540:21 0:21
5455 Frassetto Sebastiano22Team Differdange - Losch87+49:280:24 0:24
553 Mihaylov Nikolay26CCC Polsat Polkowice35+20:34,, 0:24
56109 Lukkedahl Øivind20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 20+6:48,, 0:24
5730 Schulze Julian19LKT Team Brandenburg82+46:45,, 0:24
5869 Sakellaridis Neofytos25SP Tableware63+35:43,, 0:24
59102 Mcconvey Connor26Synergy Baku Cycling Project109+1:07:310:27 0:27
60147 Sipos Zoltan22Romania B66+36:46,, 0:27
6181 Stoiber Lukas24Amplatz - BMC70+38:260:30 0:30
6288 Stimulak Klemen24Adria Mobil42+24:03,, 0:30
6390 Novak Domen19Adria Mobil17+5:57,, 0:30
64108 Kørner Max Emil23Team Ringeriks - Kraft 52+30:52,, 0:30
6516 Nesset Sigurd23Frøy - Bianchi56+32:09,, 0:30
6632 Soballa Carl19LKT Team Brandenburg90+50:51,, 0:30
67148 Nitu Adrian24Romania B32+15:43,, 0:30
6848 Gasparrini Rino22MG Kvis - Wilier96+56:53,, 0:30
69115 Yoshida Hayato25Shimano Racing Team89+50:420:37 0:37
70107 Haugen Henrik Steen22Team Ringeriks - Kraft 113+1:14:05,, 0:37
71104 Jabrayilov Samir19Synergy Baku Cycling Project44+24:350:40 0:40
72133 Tolosa Sebastián José25Argentina83+47:56,, 0:40
7351 Suarez Kevin24Team Differdange - Losch99+59:28,, 0:40
7493 Nolten Bram23Parkhotel Valkenburg 100+59:410:44 0:44
7592 Blokker Joris20Parkhotel Valkenburg 93+53:09,, 0:44
7682 Umhaller Andreas22Amplatz - BMC33+18:480:00 0:00
77121 Lengyel Zoltán19Utensilnord 92+52:030:54 0:54
7842 Convens Louis20Verandas Willems75+39:47,, 0:54
7998 van Breda Rick24Parkhotel Valkenburg 101+1:00:030:57 0:57
8094 Broers Remco26Parkhotel Valkenburg 26+12:490:00 0:00
81112 Theodorsen Petter19Team Ringeriks - Kraft 86+49:250:59 0:59
8235 Knaup Tobias21LKT Team Brandenburg59+34:231:04 1:04
8340 Bille Gaetan26Verandas Willems47+28:171:08 1:08
84146 Gutierrez José Manuel26Tusnad Cycling Team58+33:101:12 1:12
8575 Kasyanov Oleksiy22Kolss Cycling Team57+32:231:16 1:16
8624 Agarkov Yuriy27ISD Continental Team91+51:51,, 1:16
8762 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh22Christina Watches - Kuma69+37:331:23 1:23
8825 Dzhus Volodymyr21ISD Continental Team54+31:181:25 1:25
8963 Sørensen Jimmi23Christina Watches - Kuma80+45:08,, 1:25
9045 Curuchet Juan Ignacio21MG Kvis - Wilier106+1:04:05,, 1:25
91123 Mazzi Alessandro26Utensilnord 102+1:01:18,, 1:25
9247 Frapporti Mattia20MG Kvis - Wilier97+57:45,, 1:25
936 Morajko Jacek33CCC Polsat Polkowice67+37:111:31 1:31
94128 Merlos Juan Dario36Argentina98+58:450:00 0:00
95136 Crista Daniel23Romania104+1:03:001:43 1:43
9643 Brugnotto Carlo19MG Kvis - Wilier114+1:20:121:57 1:57
977 Samoilau Branislau29CCC Polsat Polkowice4+2:090:00 0:00
98114 Iribe Shotaro24Shimano Racing Team36+22:142:08 2:08
9933 Schiewer Franz23LKT Team Brandenburg108+1:07:080:00 0:00
10089 Mugerli Matej33Adria Mobil14+4:48,, 0:00
101120 Der Žolt31Utensilnord 64+36:23,, 0:00
102116 Nonaka Ryoma24Shimano Racing Team79+42:552:40 2:40
103100 Sokol Jan23Synergy Baku Cycling Project81+45:210:00 0:00
10452 Kaupas Gediminas25Team Differdange - Losch95+55:51,, 0:00
10518 Breivold Jon Sæverås19Frøy - Bianchi30+14:49,, 0:00
10615 Trondsen Trond20Frøy - Bianchi62+35:36,, 0:00
10771 Golovash Oleksandr22Kolss Cycling Team68+37:137:29 7:29
1089 Rosa Diego25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela55+31:478:00 8:00
109111 Wormsen Kristoffer22Team Ringeriks - Kraft 72+38:598:23 8:23
110118 Low Darren26Shimano Racing Team116+1:22:20,, 8:23
111101 Iliasov Ismail19Synergy Baku Cycling Project94+54:358:39 8:39
11231 Koch Jonas21LKT Team Brandenburg51+30:4810:44 10:44
11358 Forke Sebastian27Christina Watches - Kuma105+1:03:23,, 10:44
114117 Kimura Keisuke22Shimano Racing Team112+1:09:5114:49 14:49
115127 Agostini Mauro Andres24Argentina110+1:07:5621:17 21:17
116132 Rosas Laureano23Argentina115+1:21:15,, 21:17
117103 Ismavilov Agshin26Synergy Baku Cycling Project120+1:54:44,, 21:17
118129 Contreras Emiliano20Argentina119+1:38:46,, 21:17
119145 Sebestyén Szabolcs22Tusnad Cycling Team117+1:23:58,, 21:17
120150 Tintea Nicolae23Romania B118+1:36:42,, 21:17
DNF124 Pelikán János19Utensilnord + - 12:58:26,, 21:17
DNF85 Maltar Bruno19Adria Mobil+ - 12:58:26,, 21:17
DNF130 Perez Walter Fernando39Argentina+ - 12:58:26,, 21:17
DNS135 Stancu Alexandru22Romania+ - 12:58:26,, 21:17
DNS23 Klepikov Illya20ISD Continental Team+ - 12:58:26,, 21:17
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-91 Rogina Radoslav35Adria Mobil801001+0:00 12:58:26 12:58:26+0:00
22-1 Rebellin Davide42CCC Polsat Polkowice56702+1:011:01 1:01+0:00
33-87 Roglič Primož24Adria Mobil32503+1:071:07 1:07+0:00
44-7 Samoilau Branislau29CCC Polsat Polkowice24364+2:092:09 2:09+0:00
517▲1244 Busato Matteo26MG Kvis - Wilier20285+2:122:12 2:12-3:39
65▼112 Zilioli Gianfranco24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela16246+2:172:17 2:17+0:00
76▼111 Taliani Alessio23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela12207+2:372:37 2:37+0:00
87▼1110 Olsson Michael28Team Ringeriks - Kraft 8188+2:392:39 2:39+0:00
910▲196 Ockeloen Jasper24Parkhotel Valkenburg 7169+2:582:58 2:58+0:00
108▼260 Garby Marc Christian23Christina Watches - Kuma61410+3:003:00 3:00+0:15
119▼2106 Wilmann Frederik29Team Ringeriks - Kraft 51211+3:063:06 3:06+0:15
1211▼18 Parrinello Antonino25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela31012+3:533:53 3:53-0:02
1312▼156 Lampa Corrado24Team Differdange - Losch813+4:384:38 4:38+0:00
1413▼189 Mugerli Matej33Adria Mobil714+4:484:48 4:48+0:00
1515-50 Bihel César26Team Differdange - Losch615+5:295:29 5:29+0:00
1616-141 Berdos Oleg27Tusnad Cycling Team516+5:365:36 5:36+0:00
1714▼390 Novak Domen19Adria Mobil417+5:575:57 5:57+0:30
1818-144 López Vladimir26Tusnad Cycling Team318+6:226:22 6:22+0:00
1921▲241 Pardini Olivier28Verandas Willems219+6:466:46 6:46+0:00
2019▼1109 Lukkedahl Øivind20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 120+6:486:48 6:48+0:24
2120▼172 Bratashchuk Andrii22Kolss Cycling Team21+6:546:54 6:54+0:18
2222-80 Kusztor Péter29Amplatz - BMC22+10:0510:05 10:05+0:00
2323-29 Deckert Sebastian23LKT Team Brandenburg23+10:2710:27 10:27+0:00
2424-49 Nechita Andrei26MG Kvis - Wilier24+10:4510:45 10:45+0:00
2525-142 Braico Alexandr26Tusnad Cycling Team25+11:5511:55 11:55+0:15
2627▲194 Broers Remco26Parkhotel Valkenburg 26+12:4912:49 12:49+0:00
2726▼186 Fajt Kristjan32Adria Mobil27+12:5212:52 12:52+0:15
2828-28 Budyak Anatoliy18ISD Continental Team28+13:2313:23 13:23+0:15
2929-53 Dakteris Janis23Team Differdange - Losch29+14:3014:30 14:30+0:00
3030-18 Breivold Jon Sæverås19Frøy - Bianchi30+14:4914:49 14:49+0:00
3131-2 Honkisz Adrian26CCC Polsat Polkowice31+15:1115:11 15:11+0:15
3232-148 Nitu Adrian24Romania B32+15:4315:43 15:43+0:30
3333-82 Umhaller Andreas22Amplatz - BMC33+18:4818:48 18:48+0:00
3434-97 Bosman Gert-Jan21Parkhotel Valkenburg 34+19:1019:10 19:10+0:15
3537▲23 Mihaylov Nikolay26CCC Polsat Polkowice35+20:3420:34 20:34+0:24
3635▼1114 Iribe Shotaro24Shimano Racing Team36+22:1422:14 22:14+2:08
3738▲157 Schumacher Stefan32Christina Watches - Kuma37+22:5222:52 22:52+0:15
3839▲1122 Maddaluno Gennaro27Utensilnord 38+23:0723:07 23:07+0:15
3940▲154 Menéndez Rubén36Team Differdange - Losch39+23:2323:23 23:23+0:15
4041▲1105 Surutkovich Alex30Synergy Baku Cycling Project40+23:3623:36 23:36+0:15
4146▲579 Bajc Andi25Amplatz - BMC41+24:0124:01 24:01+0:00
4242-88 Stimulak Klemen24Adria Mobil42+24:0324:03 24:03+0:30
4345▲210 Sella Emanuele33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela43+24:1124:11 24:11+0:15
4444-104 Jabrayilov Samir19Synergy Baku Cycling Project44+24:3524:35 24:35+0:39
4547▲217 Forbord Kristian26Frøy - Bianchi45+26:0226:02 26:02+0:15
4649▲326 Sheydyk Oleksandr33ISD Continental Team46+27:5227:52 27:52+0:00
4748▲140 Bille Gaetan26Verandas Willems47+28:1728:17 28:17+1:08
4850▲24 Owsian Łukasz24CCC Polsat Polkowice48+28:3128:31 28:31+0:00
4951▲259 Tanner Jake22Christina Watches - Kuma49+28:3528:35 28:35+0:00
5056▲668 Bouglas Georgios23SP Tableware50+30:4130:41 30:41+0:00
5136▼1531 Koch Jonas21LKT Team Brandenburg51+30:4830:48 30:48+10:42
5254▲2108 Kørner Max Emil23Team Ringeriks - Kraft 52+30:5230:52 30:52+0:30
5357▲434 Schäfer Stefan28LKT Team Brandenburg53+30:5730:57 30:57+0:00
5453▼125 Dzhus Volodymyr21ISD Continental Team54+31:1831:18 31:18+1:25
5543▼129 Rosa Diego25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela55+31:4731:47 31:47+8:00
5659▲316 Nesset Sigurd23Frøy - Bianchi56+32:0932:09 32:09+0:30
5758▲175 Kasyanov Oleksiy22Kolss Cycling Team57+32:2332:23 32:23+1:16
5860▲2146 Gutierrez José Manuel26Tusnad Cycling Team58+33:1033:10 33:10+1:12
5961▲235 Knaup Tobias21LKT Team Brandenburg59+34:2334:23 34:23+1:04
6062▲2125 Rózsa Balázs18Utensilnord 60+34:3134:31 34:31+0:00
6163▲2113 Hatanaka Yusuke29Shimano Racing Team61+34:4034:40 34:40+0:00
6265▲315 Trondsen Trond20Frøy - Bianchi62+35:3635:36 35:36+0:00
6364▲169 Sakellaridis Neofytos25SP Tableware63+35:4335:43 35:43+0:24
6469▲5120 Der Žolt31Utensilnord 64+36:2336:23 36:23+0:00
6570▲520 Spikseth Elias Angell24Frøy - Bianchi65+36:3836:38 36:38+0:15
6668▲2147 Sipos Zoltan22Romania B66+36:4636:46 36:46+0:27
6766▼16 Morajko Jacek33CCC Polsat Polkowice67+37:1137:11 37:11+1:31
6852▼1671 Golovash Oleksandr22Kolss Cycling Team68+37:1337:13 37:13+7:29
6967▼262 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh22Christina Watches - Kuma69+37:3337:33 37:33+1:23
7071▲181 Stoiber Lukas24Amplatz - BMC70+38:2638:26 38:26+0:30
7172▲173 Prevar Oleksandr24Kolss Cycling Team71+38:3738:37 38:37+0:00
7255▼17111 Wormsen Kristoffer22Team Ringeriks - Kraft 72+38:5938:59 38:59+8:23
7374▲167 Bouglas Apostolos25SP Tableware73+39:4539:45 39:45+0:00
7475▲166 Tamouridis Ioannis34SP Tableware74+39:4639:46 39:46+0:00
7573▼242 Convens Louis20Verandas Willems75+39:4739:47 39:47+0:54
7676-65 Karatzios Georgios23SP Tableware76+40:0840:08 40:08+0:15
7778▲139 Wastyn Emiel22Verandas Willems77+40:5740:57 40:57+0:00
7879▲15 Paterski Maciej27CCC Polsat Polkowice78+41:2741:27 41:27+0:00
7977▼2116 Nonaka Ryoma24Shimano Racing Team79+42:5542:55 42:55+2:40
8081▲163 Sørensen Jimmi23Christina Watches - Kuma80+45:0845:08 45:08+1:25
8182▲1100 Sokol Jan23Synergy Baku Cycling Project81+45:2145:21 45:21+0:00
8284▲230 Schulze Julian19LKT Team Brandenburg82+46:4546:45 46:45+0:24
8386▲3133 Tolosa Sebastián José25Argentina83+47:5647:56 47:56+0:40
8487▲327 Popkov Vitaliy31ISD Continental Team84+48:0548:05 48:05+0:15
8589▲4119 Yokoyama Kota18Shimano Racing Team85+48:5848:58 48:58+0:00
8688▲2112 Theodorsen Petter19Team Ringeriks - Kraft 86+49:2549:25 49:25+0:59
8790▲355 Frassetto Sebastiano22Team Differdange - Losch87+49:2849:28 49:28+0:24
8893▲595 Zanotti Marco25Parkhotel Valkenburg 88+50:1750:17 50:17-0:06
8991▲2115 Yoshida Hayato25Shimano Racing Team89+50:4250:42 50:42+0:37
9092▲232 Soballa Carl19LKT Team Brandenburg90+50:5150:51 50:51+0:30
9194▲324 Agarkov Yuriy27ISD Continental Team91+51:5151:51 51:51+1:16
9295▲3121 Lengyel Zoltán19Utensilnord 92+52:0352:03 52:03+0:54
9397▲492 Blokker Joris20Parkhotel Valkenburg 93+53:0953:09 53:09+0:44
9483▼11101 Iliasov Ismail19Synergy Baku Cycling Project94+54:3554:35 54:35+8:39
95101▲652 Kaupas Gediminas25Team Differdange - Losch95+55:5155:51 55:51+0:00
96103▲748 Gasparrini Rino22MG Kvis - Wilier96+56:5356:53 56:53+0:30
97102▲547 Frapporti Mattia20MG Kvis - Wilier97+57:4557:45 57:45+1:25
98104▲6128 Merlos Juan Dario36Argentina98+58:4558:45 58:45+0:00
99105▲651 Suarez Kevin24Team Differdange - Losch99+59:2859:28 59:28+0:40
100106▲693 Nolten Bram23Parkhotel Valkenburg 100+59:4159:41 59:41+0:44
101107▲698 van Breda Rick24Parkhotel Valkenburg 101+1:00:031:00:03 1:00:03+0:57
102108▲6123 Mazzi Alessandro26Utensilnord 102+1:01:181:01:18 1:01:18+1:25
103111▲846 Delle Stelle Cristian25MG Kvis - Wilier103+1:02:331:02:33 1:02:33-0:04
104110▲6136 Crista Daniel23Romania104+1:03:001:03:00 1:03:00+1:43
10598▼758 Forke Sebastian27Christina Watches - Kuma105+1:03:231:03:23 1:03:23+10:44
106112▲645 Curuchet Juan Ignacio21MG Kvis - Wilier106+1:04:051:04:05 1:04:05+1:25
107114▲7131 Richeze Adrián25Argentina107+1:05:231:05:23 1:05:23+0:00
108117▲933 Schiewer Franz23LKT Team Brandenburg108+1:07:081:07:08 1:07:08+0:00
109116▲7102 Mcconvey Connor26Synergy Baku Cycling Project109+1:07:311:07:31 1:07:31+0:27
11085▼25127 Agostini Mauro Andres24Argentina110+1:07:561:07:56 1:07:56+21:17
111118▲714 Testi Nicola24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela111+1:08:341:08:34 1:08:34+0:00
11299▼13117 Kimura Keisuke22Shimano Racing Team112+1:09:511:09:51 1:09:51+14:49
113120▲7107 Haugen Henrik Steen22Team Ringeriks - Kraft 113+1:14:051:14:05 1:14:05+0:37
114122▲843 Brugnotto Carlo19MG Kvis - Wilier114+1:20:121:20:12 1:20:12+5:36
115109▼6132 Rosas Laureano23Argentina115+1:21:151:21:15 1:21:15+21:17
116121▲5118 Low Darren26Shimano Racing Team116+1:22:201:22:20 1:22:20+8:23
117113▼4145 Sebestyén Szabolcs22Tusnad Cycling Team117+1:23:581:23:58 1:23:58+21:17
118123▲5150 Tintea Nicolae23Romania B118+1:36:421:36:42 1:36:42+21:17
119124▲5129 Contreras Emiliano20Argentina119+1:38:461:38:46 1:38:46+21:17
120125▲5103 Ismavilov Agshin26Synergy Baku Cycling Project120+1:54:441:54:44 1:54:44+21:17
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
191 Rogina Radoslav35Adria Mobil49
287 Roglič Primož24Adria Mobil44
3110 Olsson Michael28Team Ringeriks - Kraft 38
441 Pardini Olivier28Verandas Willems37
596 Ockeloen Jasper24Parkhotel Valkenburg 33
61 Rebellin Davide42CCC Polsat Polkowice32
77 Samoilau Branislau29CCC Polsat Polkowice30
85 Paterski Maciej27CCC Polsat Polkowice30
98 Parrinello Antonino25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela28
1095 Zanotti Marco25Parkhotel Valkenburg 25
11106 Wilmann Frederik29Team Ringeriks - Kraft 20
129 Rosa Diego25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela20
1346 Delle Stelle Cristian25MG Kvis - Wilier20
1493 Nolten Bram23Parkhotel Valkenburg 18
1512 Zilioli Gianfranco24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela17
1649 Nechita Andrei26MG Kvis - Wilier16
1744 Busato Matteo26MG Kvis - Wilier14
1858 Forke Sebastian27Christina Watches - Kuma14
1968 Bouglas Georgios23SP Tableware10
2060 Garby Marc Christian23Christina Watches - Kuma10
2189 Mugerli Matej33Adria Mobil10
2253 Dakteris Janis23Team Differdange - Losch10
2379 Bajc Andi25Amplatz - BMC9
2411 Taliani Alessio23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela8
2580 Kusztor Péter29Amplatz - BMC8
2647 Frapporti Mattia20MG Kvis - Wilier8
2739 Wastyn Emiel22Verandas Willems7
2814 Testi Nicola24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela7
2988 Stimulak Klemen24Adria Mobil6
3057 Schumacher Stefan32Christina Watches - Kuma6
3172 Bratashchuk Andrii22Kolss Cycling Team5
3226 Sheydyk Oleksandr33ISD Continental Team5
3315 Trondsen Trond20Frøy - Bianchi5
3456 Lampa Corrado24Team Differdange - Losch4
35141 Berdos Oleg27Tusnad Cycling Team3
36144 López Vladimir26Tusnad Cycling Team3
3740 Bille Gaetan26Verandas Willems3
3831 Koch Jonas21LKT Team Brandenburg3
3973 Prevar Oleksandr24Kolss Cycling Team3
4067 Bouglas Apostolos25SP Tableware3
41136 Crista Daniel23Romania3
4290 Novak Domen19Adria Mobil2
43147 Sipos Zoltan22Romania B2
4450 Bihel César26Team Differdange - Losch1
45104 Jabrayilov Samir19Synergy Baku Cycling Project1
46111 Wormsen Kristoffer22Team Ringeriks - Kraft 1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-90 Novak Domen19Adria Mobil17+5:57 13:04:23 13:04:23
22-109 Lukkedahl Øivind20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 20+6:480:51 0:51
33-72 Bratashchuk Andrii22Kolss Cycling Team21+6:540:57 0:57
44-28 Budyak Anatoliy18ISD Continental Team28+13:237:26 7:26
55-18 Breivold Jon Sæverås19Frøy - Bianchi30+14:498:52 8:52
66-82 Umhaller Andreas22Amplatz - BMC33+18:4812:51 12:51
77-97 Bosman Gert-Jan21Parkhotel Valkenburg 34+19:1013:13 13:13
89▲1104 Jabrayilov Samir19Synergy Baku Cycling Project44+24:3518:38 18:38
98▼131 Koch Jonas21LKT Team Brandenburg51+30:4824:51 24:51
1010-25 Dzhus Volodymyr21ISD Continental Team54+31:1825:21 25:21
1111-75 Kasyanov Oleksiy22Kolss Cycling Team57+32:2326:26 26:26
1212-35 Knaup Tobias21LKT Team Brandenburg59+34:2328:26 28:26
1313-125 Rózsa Balázs18Utensilnord 60+34:3128:34 28:34
1414-15 Trondsen Trond20Frøy - Bianchi62+35:3629:39 29:39
1515-62 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh22Christina Watches - Kuma69+37:3331:36 31:36
1616-42 Convens Louis20Verandas Willems75+39:4733:50 33:50
1717-39 Wastyn Emiel22Verandas Willems77+40:5735:00 35:00
1820▲230 Schulze Julian19LKT Team Brandenburg82+46:4540:48 40:48
1922▲3119 Yokoyama Kota18Shimano Racing Team85+48:5843:01 43:01
2021▲1112 Theodorsen Petter19Team Ringeriks - Kraft 86+49:2543:28 43:28
2123▲255 Frassetto Sebastiano22Team Differdange - Losch87+49:2843:31 43:31
2224▲232 Soballa Carl19LKT Team Brandenburg90+50:5144:54 44:54
2325▲2121 Lengyel Zoltán19Utensilnord 92+52:0346:06 46:06
2427▲392 Blokker Joris20Parkhotel Valkenburg 93+53:0947:12 47:12
2519▼6101 Iliasov Ismail19Synergy Baku Cycling Project94+54:3548:38 48:38
2630▲448 Gasparrini Rino22MG Kvis - Wilier96+56:5350:56 50:56
2729▲247 Frapporti Mattia20MG Kvis - Wilier97+57:4551:48 51:48
2831▲345 Curuchet Juan Ignacio21MG Kvis - Wilier106+1:04:0558:08 58:08
2934▲5107 Haugen Henrik Steen22Team Ringeriks - Kraft 113+1:14:051:08:08 1:08:08
3035▲543 Brugnotto Carlo19MG Kvis - Wilier114+1:20:121:14:15 1:14:15
3132▲1145 Sebestyén Szabolcs22Tusnad Cycling Team117+1:23:581:18:01 1:18:01
3236▲4129 Contreras Emiliano20Argentina119+1:38:461:32:49 1:32:49
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Adria Mobil+ - 12:58:26 38:21:24 38:21:24
2 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+ - 12:58:261:55 1:55
3 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + - 12:58:264:09 4:09
4 CCC Polsat Polkowice+ - 12:58:267:43 7:43
5 Team Differdange - Losch+ - 12:58:2610:18 10:18
6 Tusnad Cycling Team+ - 12:58:2614:59 14:59
7 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT+ - 12:58:2622:56 22:56
8 Verandas Willems+ - 12:58:2636:04 36:04
9 Amplatz - BMC+ - 12:58:2641:11 41:11
10 LKT Team Brandenburg+ - 12:58:2647:30 47:30
11 Christina Watches - Kuma+ - 12:58:2647:40 47:40
12 Kolss Cycling Team+ - 12:58:2648:07 48:07
13 Frøy - Bianchi+ - 12:58:2651:42 51:42
14 MG Kvis - Wilier+ - 12:58:2656:12 56:12
15 ISD Continental Team+ - 12:58:261:03:29 1:03:29
16 Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ - 12:58:261:15:41 1:15:41
17 Shimano Racing Team+ - 12:58:261:18:16 1:18:16
18 Utensilnord + - 12:58:261:23:04 1:23:04
19 SP Tableware+ - 12:58:261:37:23 1:37:23
20 Romania B+ - 12:58:262:16:25 2:16:25
21 Argentina+ - 12:58:262:19:35 2:19:35

Race information

Date: 20th July 2014
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1Sibiu Cycling Tour logo

Websites:
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro/
www.twitter.com/SibiuTourEn
www.facebook.com/TurulCiclistAlSibiului
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15195 sec.