Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2015
2013
»
«

 2014   »   Tour des Fjords (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
11 Kristoff Alexander26Team Katusha 16201+0:003:57:23 3:57:23
226 Trusov Nikolay28Tinkoff - Saxo111216+0:37,, ,,
331 Van Asbroeck Tom24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6741+3:30,, ,,
454 Bazzana Alessandro29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team5526+0:45,, ,,
515 Marcato Marco30Cannondale 446+0:23,, ,,
675 Lasca Francesco26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2344+3:43,, ,,
7111 Enger Sondre Holst 20Team Sparebanken Sør25+0:21,, ,,
865 Habeaux Grégory31Wanty - Groupe Gobert118+0:39,, ,,
913 Formolo Davide21Cannondale 12+0:33,, ,,
10151 Cort Magnus21Cult Energy Vital Water2+0:01,, ,,
1191 Gerts Floris22Rabobank Development Team25+0:45,, ,,
1252 de Maar Marc30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team7+0:23,, ,,
13166 Stewart Thomas24Madison Genesis 46+3:43,, ,,
1462 Kreder Michel26Wanty - Groupe Gobert13+0:33,, ,,
15143 Olsson Michael28Team Ringeriks - Kraft 14+0:33,, ,,
1683 Owsian Arkadiusz20ActiveJet Team69+13:22,, ,,
1763 Baugnies Jérôme27Wanty - Groupe Gobert3+0:09,, ,,
18186 Wetterhall Alexander28FireFighters Upsala CK27+0:45,, ,,
1956 Ilešič Aldo Ino29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team73+22:12,, ,,
2043 Sbaragli Kristian24MTN - Qhubeka24+0:45,, ,,
21175 Riis Thomas Nybo21Team Trefor - Blue Water58+8:29,, ,,
22185 Moncorge Pierre22FireFighters Upsala CK62+10:27,, ,,
2372 Txurruka Amets31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA68+13:11,, ,,
2412 De Marchi Alessandro28Cannondale 9+0:30,, ,,
2576 Madrazo Ángel25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19+0:40,, ,,
26135 Eidsheim Filip24Team FixIT.no60+9:47,, ,,
27102 Bystrøm Sven Erik22Team Oster Hus - Ridley10+0:30,, ,,
2832 Declercq Tim25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise11+0:32,, ,,
29113 Hoem Bjørn Tore23Team Sparebanken Sør29+0:45,, ,,
302 Haller Marco23Team Katusha 56+7:06,, ,,
3194 Oomen Sam18Rabobank Development Team8+0:24,, ,,
3234 Jacobs Pieter27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise21+0:41,, ,,
33176 Pedersen Mark Sehested22Team Trefor - Blue Water77+24:32,, ,,
34172 Mygind Rasmus25Team Trefor - Blue Water15+0:33,, ,,
3561 Kreder Wesley23Wanty - Groupe Gobert59+9:20,, ,,
3696 Tusveld Martijn20Rabobank Development Team22+0:41,, ,,
3721 Valgren Michael22Tinkoff - Saxo4+0:17,, ,,
3814 Krizek Matthias25Cannondale 40+3:22,, ,,
39184 Balck Sebastian25FireFighters Upsala CK31+0:45,, ,,
4073 Aramendia Javier27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20+0:41,, ,,
41115 Lunke Sindre21Team Sparebanken Sør33+0:45,, ,,
4224 Hansen Jesper23Tinkoff - Saxo23+0:41,, ,,
43164 Holohan Liam26Madison Genesis 36+0:45,, ,,
4474 Domagalski Karol24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA34+0:45,, ,,
45122 Bugge Vegard Robinson24Team Joker 30+0:45,, ,,
4692 Havik Piotr19Rabobank Development Team42+3:39,, ,,
47104 Galta Fredrik Strand21Team Oster Hus - Ridley28+0:45,, ,,
4825 Pires Bruno33Tinkoff - Saxo17+0:38,, ,,
49116 Røinås Fridtjof19Team Sparebanken Sør51+4:24,, ,,
5064 de Greef Francis29Wanty - Groupe Gobert35+0:45,, ,,
5195 Lindeman Bert-Jan24Rabobank Development Team48+3:50,, ,,
525 Selig Rüdiger25Team Katusha 81+31:01,, ,,
53112 Erland Andreas21Team Sparebanken Sør57+7:15,, ,,
5482 Brylowski Pawel24ActiveJet Team74+22:16,, ,,
5536 Waeytens Zico22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise32+0:45,, ,,
5686 Podlaski Michal26ActiveJet Team38+2:18,, ,,
5784 Franczak Paweł22ActiveJet Team75+22:17,, ,,
58191 Abrahamsen Jonas18Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team43+3:40,, ,,
59196 Løvik Asmund Romstad25Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team64+10:46,, ,,
60103 Blikra Haavard22Team Oster Hus - Ridley45+3:43,, ,,
6185 Piaskowy Emanuel23ActiveJet Team37+0:45,, ,,
6266 Seeldraeyers Kevin27Wanty - Groupe Gobert39+3:08,, ,,
63173 Clausen Patrick23Team Trefor - Blue Water55+5:27,, ,,
64126 Svendsen Oskar20Team Joker 53+4:56,, ,,
65144 Kørner Max Emil22Team Ringeriks - Kraft 83+33:07,, ,,
6622 Kroon Karsten38Tinkoff - Saxo52+4:560:15 0:15
67152 Vinther Troels Rønning27Cult Energy Vital Water66+11:480:29 0:29
6823 Boaro Manuele27Tinkoff - Saxo47+3:440:37 0:37
6993 Hofstede Lennard19Rabobank Development Team67+11:56,, 0:37
7042 Janse van Rensburg Jacques26MTN - Qhubeka54+5:05,, 0:37
71145 Wilmann Frederik28Team Ringeriks - Kraft 49+3:540:39 0:39
7233 Helven Sander24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise61+9:561:02 1:02
7344 Van Niekerk Dennis29MTN - Qhubeka50+4:041:08 1:08
744 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav24Team Katusha 72+19:191:18 1:18
756 Smukulis Gatis27Team Katusha 65+10:53,, 1:18
7671 Ferrari Fabricio28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA63+10:282:03 2:03
77105 Jacobsen Tormod Hausken20Team Oster Hus - Ridley76+24:19,, 2:03
7846 Wesemann Martin30MTN - Qhubeka78+26:262:33 2:33
79106 Landa Oscar20Team Oster Hus - Ridley80+30:564:16 4:16
80131 Austevoll Ole Andre20Team FixIT.no71+17:496:28 6:28
81195 Hurum Sondre Moen25Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team84+38:54,, 6:28
8241 Grmay Tsgabu22MTN - Qhubeka70+14:09,, 6:28
833 Kozontchuk Dmitry30Team Katusha 82+31:216:49 6:49
8455 Frattini Davide35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team79+27:139:05 9:05
DNF174 Quaade Rasmus24Team Trefor - Blue Water+ - 21:29:27,, 9:05
DNF154 Mortensen Martin29Cult Energy Vital Water+ - 21:29:27,, 9:05
DNF153 Bøchmann Lasse30Cult Energy Vital Water+ - 21:29:27,, 9:05
DNF133 Hermansen Sindre Eid20Team FixIT.no+ - 21:29:27,, 9:05
DNF124 Ringheim Jo Kogstad23Team Joker + - 21:29:27,, 9:05
DNF121 Borgersen Reidar Bohlin34Team Joker + - 21:29:27,, 9:05
DNF114 Jansen Amund Grøndahl20Team Sparebanken Sør+ - 21:29:27,, 9:05
DNF81 Bodnar Łukasz32ActiveJet Team+ - 21:29:27,, 9:05
DNS11 Bettiol Alberto20Cannondale + - 21:29:27,, 9:05
DNS16 Marino Jean-Marc30Cannondale + - 21:29:27,, 9:05
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
13▲21 Kristoff Alexander26Team Katusha 801001+0:00 21:29:27 21:29:27+0:00
21▼1151 Cort Magnus21Cult Energy Vital Water56702+0:010:01 0:01+0:10
32▼163 Baugnies Jérôme27Wanty - Groupe Gobert32503+0:090:09 0:09+0:10
44-21 Valgren Michael22Tinkoff - Saxo24364+0:170:17 0:17+0:10
55-111 Enger Sondre Holst 20Team Sparebanken Sør20285+0:210:21 0:21+0:10
66-15 Marcato Marco30Cannondale 16246+0:230:23 0:23+0:10
77-52 de Maar Marc30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team12207+0:23,, 0:23+0:10
88-94 Oomen Sam18Rabobank Development Team8188+0:240:24 0:24+0:08
99-12 De Marchi Alessandro28Cannondale 7169+0:300:30 0:30+0:08
1014▲4102 Bystrøm Sven Erik22Team Oster Hus - Ridley61410+0:30,, 0:30+0:07
1112▲132 Declercq Tim25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise51211+0:320:32 0:32+0:09
1210▼213 Formolo Davide21Cannondale 31012+0:330:33 0:33+0:10
1311▼262 Kreder Michel26Wanty - Groupe Gobert813+0:33,, 0:33+0:10
1413▼1143 Olsson Michael28Team Ringeriks - Kraft 714+0:33,, 0:33+0:10
1515-172 Mygind Rasmus25Team Trefor - Blue Water615+0:33,, 0:33+0:10
1621▲526 Trusov Nikolay28Tinkoff - Saxo516+0:370:37 0:37+0:04
1716▼125 Pires Bruno33Tinkoff - Saxo417+0:380:38 0:38+0:10
1817▼165 Habeaux Grégory31Wanty - Groupe Gobert318+0:390:39 0:39+0:10
1920▲176 Madrazo Ángel25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA219+0:400:40 0:40+0:08
2018▼273 Aramendia Javier27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA120+0:410:41 0:41+0:10
2127▲634 Jacobs Pieter27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise21+0:41,, 0:41+0:06
2229▲796 Tusveld Martijn20Rabobank Development Team22+0:41,, 0:41+0:06
2319▼424 Hansen Jesper23Tinkoff - Saxo23+0:41,, 0:41+0:10
2422▼243 Sbaragli Kristian24MTN - Qhubeka24+0:450:45 0:45+0:10
2523▼291 Gerts Floris22Rabobank Development Team25+0:45,, 0:45+0:10
2624▼254 Bazzana Alessandro29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team26+0:45,, 0:45+0:10
2725▼2186 Wetterhall Alexander28FireFighters Upsala CK27+0:45,, 0:45+0:10
2826▼2104 Galta Fredrik Strand21Team Oster Hus - Ridley28+0:45,, 0:45+0:10
2930▲1113 Hoem Bjørn Tore23Team Sparebanken Sør29+0:45,, 0:45+0:10
3028▼2122 Bugge Vegard Robinson24Team Joker 30+0:45,, 0:45+0:10
3131-184 Balck Sebastian25FireFighters Upsala CK31+0:45,, 0:45+0:10
3232-36 Waeytens Zico22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise32+0:45,, 0:45+0:10
3333-115 Lunke Sindre21Team Sparebanken Sør33+0:45,, 0:45+0:10
3434-74 Domagalski Karol24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA34+0:45,, 0:45+0:10
3536▲164 de Greef Francis29Wanty - Groupe Gobert35+0:45,, 0:45+0:10
3637▲1164 Holohan Liam26Madison Genesis 36+0:45,, 0:45+0:10
3735▼285 Piaskowy Emanuel23ActiveJet Team37+0:45,, 0:45+0:10
3838-86 Podlaski Michal26ActiveJet Team38+2:182:18 2:18+0:10
3941▲266 Seeldraeyers Kevin27Wanty - Groupe Gobert39+3:083:08 3:08+0:10
4043▲314 Krizek Matthias25Cannondale 40+3:223:22 3:22+0:10
4144▲331 Van Asbroeck Tom24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise41+3:303:30 3:30+0:06
4245▲392 Havik Piotr19Rabobank Development Team42+3:393:39 3:39+0:10
4346▲3191 Abrahamsen Jonas18Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team43+3:403:40 3:40+0:10
4447▲375 Lasca Francesco26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA44+3:433:43 3:43+0:10
4548▲3103 Blikra Haavard22Team Oster Hus - Ridley45+3:43,, 3:43+0:10
4649▲3166 Stewart Thomas24Madison Genesis 46+3:43,, 3:43+0:10
4740▼723 Boaro Manuele27Tinkoff - Saxo47+3:443:44 3:44+0:47
4850▲295 Lindeman Bert-Jan24Rabobank Development Team48+3:503:50 3:50+0:10
4942▼7145 Wilmann Frederik28Team Ringeriks - Kraft 49+3:543:54 3:54+0:49
5039▼1144 Van Niekerk Dennis29MTN - Qhubeka50+4:044:04 4:04+1:18
5151-116 Røinås Fridtjof19Team Sparebanken Sør51+4:244:24 4:24+0:10
5253▲122 Kroon Karsten38Tinkoff - Saxo52+4:564:56 4:56+0:25
5354▲1126 Svendsen Oskar20Team Joker 53+4:56,, 4:56+0:10
5452▼242 Janse van Rensburg Jacques26MTN - Qhubeka54+5:055:05 5:05+0:47
5555-173 Clausen Patrick23Team Trefor - Blue Water55+5:275:27 5:27+0:10
5656-2 Haller Marco23Team Katusha 56+7:067:06 7:06+0:10
5757-112 Erland Andreas21Team Sparebanken Sør57+7:157:15 7:15+0:10
5860▲2175 Riis Thomas Nybo21Team Trefor - Blue Water58+8:298:29 8:29+0:10
5962▲361 Kreder Wesley23Wanty - Groupe Gobert59+9:209:20 9:20+0:10
6065▲5135 Eidsheim Filip24Team FixIT.no60+9:479:47 9:47+0:10
6161-33 Helven Sander24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise61+9:569:56 9:56+1:12
6266▲4185 Moncorge Pierre22FireFighters Upsala CK62+10:2710:27 10:27+0:10
6359▼471 Ferrari Fabricio28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA63+10:2810:28 10:28+2:13
6467▲3196 Løvik Asmund Romstad25Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team64+10:4610:46 10:46+0:10
6564▼16 Smukulis Gatis27Team Katusha 65+10:5310:53 10:53+1:28
6668▲2152 Vinther Troels Rønning27Cult Energy Vital Water66+11:4811:48 11:48+0:39
6769▲293 Hofstede Lennard19Rabobank Development Team67+11:5611:56 11:56+0:47
6871▲372 Txurruka Amets31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA68+13:1113:11 13:11+0:10
6972▲383 Owsian Arkadiusz20ActiveJet Team69+13:2213:22 13:22+0:10
7058▼1241 Grmay Tsgabu22MTN - Qhubeka70+14:0914:09 14:09+6:38
7170▼1131 Austevoll Ole Andre20Team FixIT.no71+17:4917:49 17:49+6:38
7276▲44 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav24Team Katusha 72+19:1919:19 19:19+1:28
7380▲756 Ilešič Aldo Ino29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team73+22:1222:12 22:12+0:10
7482▲882 Brylowski Pawel24ActiveJet Team74+22:1622:16 22:16+0:10
7583▲884 Franczak Paweł22ActiveJet Team75+22:1722:17 22:17+0:10
7681▲5105 Jacobsen Tormod Hausken20Team Oster Hus - Ridley76+24:1924:19 24:19+2:13
7785▲8176 Pedersen Mark Sehested22Team Trefor - Blue Water77+24:3224:32 24:32+0:10
7884▲646 Wesemann Martin30MTN - Qhubeka78+26:2626:26 26:26+2:43
7977▼255 Frattini Davide35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team79+27:1327:13 27:13+9:15
8088▲8106 Landa Oscar20Team Oster Hus - Ridley80+30:5630:56 30:56+4:26
8192▲115 Selig Rüdiger25Team Katusha 81+31:0131:01 31:01+0:10
8286▲43 Kozontchuk Dmitry30Team Katusha 82+31:2131:21 31:21+6:59
8394▲11144 Kørner Max Emil22Team Ringeriks - Kraft 83+33:0733:07 33:07+0:10
8493▲9195 Hurum Sondre Moen25Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team84+38:5438:54 38:54+6:38
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-1 Kristoff Alexander26Team Katusha 77
22-151 Cort Magnus21Cult Energy Vital Water53
34▲1111 Enger Sondre Holst 20Team Sparebanken Sør48
43▼163 Baugnies Jérôme27Wanty - Groupe Gobert44
56▲126 Trusov Nikolay28Tinkoff - Saxo44
610▲431 Van Asbroeck Tom24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise30
75▼221 Valgren Michael22Tinkoff - Saxo28
88-15 Marcato Marco30Cannondale 28
97▼252 de Maar Marc30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team20
1017▲754 Bazzana Alessandro29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team20
1111-65 Habeaux Grégory31Wanty - Groupe Gobert17
129▼323 Boaro Manuele27Tinkoff - Saxo16
1321▲834 Jacobs Pieter27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise14
1422▲875 Lasca Francesco26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14
1512▼342 Janse van Rensburg Jacques26MTN - Qhubeka12
1614▼212 De Marchi Alessandro28Cannondale 12
1713▼443 Sbaragli Kristian24MTN - Qhubeka12
1824▲6102 Bystrøm Sven Erik22Team Oster Hus - Ridley10
1918▼176 Madrazo Ángel25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10
2020-94 Oomen Sam18Rabobank Development Team10
21-96 Tusveld Martijn20Rabobank Development Team8
2215▼773 Aramendia Javier27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8
2316▼724 Hansen Jesper23Tinkoff - Saxo8
2419▼5135 Eidsheim Filip24Team FixIT.no6
2525-25 Pires Bruno33Tinkoff - Saxo4
2626-61 Kreder Wesley23Wanty - Groupe Gobert4
2727-195 Hurum Sondre Moen25Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team4
2835▲732 Declercq Tim25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3
29-13 Formolo Davide21Cannondale 2
3028▼262 Kreder Michel26Wanty - Groupe Gobert2
3129▼292 Havik Piotr19Rabobank Development Team2
3230▼2173 Clausen Patrick23Team Trefor - Blue Water2
3331▼272 Txurruka Amets31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2
3436▲291 Gerts Floris22Rabobank Development Team1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-151 Cort Magnus21Cult Energy Vital Water2+0:01 21:29:28 21:29:28
22-21 Valgren Michael22Tinkoff - Saxo4+0:170:16 0:16
33-111 Enger Sondre Holst 20Team Sparebanken Sør5+0:210:20 0:20
44-94 Oomen Sam18Rabobank Development Team8+0:240:23 0:23
57▲2102 Bystrøm Sven Erik22Team Oster Hus - Ridley10+0:300:29 0:29
66-32 Declercq Tim25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise11+0:320:31 0:31
75▼213 Formolo Davide21Cannondale 12+0:330:32 0:32
88-172 Mygind Rasmus25Team Trefor - Blue Water15+0:33,, 0:32
914▲596 Tusveld Martijn20Rabobank Development Team22+0:410:40 0:40
109▼124 Hansen Jesper23Tinkoff - Saxo23+0:41,, 0:40
1110▼143 Sbaragli Kristian24MTN - Qhubeka24+0:450:44 0:44
1211▼191 Gerts Floris22Rabobank Development Team25+0:45,, 0:44
1312▼1104 Galta Fredrik Strand21Team Oster Hus - Ridley28+0:45,, 0:44
1415▲1113 Hoem Bjørn Tore23Team Sparebanken Sør29+0:45,, 0:44
1513▼2122 Bugge Vegard Robinson24Team Joker 30+0:45,, 0:44
1616-36 Waeytens Zico22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise32+0:45,, 0:44
1717-115 Lunke Sindre21Team Sparebanken Sør33+0:45,, 0:44
1818-74 Domagalski Karol24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA34+0:45,, 0:44
1919-85 Piaskowy Emanuel23ActiveJet Team37+0:45,, 0:44
2020-31 Van Asbroeck Tom24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise41+3:303:29 3:29
2121-92 Havik Piotr19Rabobank Development Team42+3:393:38 3:38
2222-191 Abrahamsen Jonas18Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team43+3:403:39 3:39
2323-103 Blikra Haavard22Team Oster Hus - Ridley45+3:433:42 3:42
2424-166 Stewart Thomas24Madison Genesis 46+3:43,, 3:42
2525-95 Lindeman Bert-Jan24Rabobank Development Team48+3:503:49 3:49
2626-116 Røinås Fridtjof19Team Sparebanken Sør51+4:244:23 4:23
2727-126 Svendsen Oskar20Team Joker 53+4:564:55 4:55
2828-173 Clausen Patrick23Team Trefor - Blue Water55+5:275:26 5:26
2929-2 Haller Marco23Team Katusha 56+7:067:05 7:05
3030-112 Erland Andreas21Team Sparebanken Sør57+7:157:14 7:14
3132▲1175 Riis Thomas Nybo21Team Trefor - Blue Water58+8:298:28 8:28
3234▲261 Kreder Wesley23Wanty - Groupe Gobert59+9:209:19 9:19
3336▲3135 Eidsheim Filip24Team FixIT.no60+9:479:46 9:46
3433▼133 Helven Sander24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise61+9:569:55 9:55
3537▲2185 Moncorge Pierre22FireFighters Upsala CK62+10:2710:26 10:26
3638▲2196 Løvik Asmund Romstad25Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team64+10:4610:45 10:45
3739▲293 Hofstede Lennard19Rabobank Development Team67+11:5611:55 11:55
3841▲383 Owsian Arkadiusz20ActiveJet Team69+13:2213:21 13:21
3931▼841 Grmay Tsgabu22MTN - Qhubeka70+14:0914:08 14:08
4040-131 Austevoll Ole Andre20Team FixIT.no71+17:4917:48 17:48
4142▲14 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav24Team Katusha 72+19:1919:18 19:18
4245▲382 Brylowski Pawel24ActiveJet Team74+22:1622:15 22:15
4346▲384 Franczak Paweł22ActiveJet Team75+22:1722:16 22:16
4444-105 Jacobsen Tormod Hausken20Team Oster Hus - Ridley76+24:1924:18 24:18
4547▲2176 Pedersen Mark Sehested22Team Trefor - Blue Water77+24:3224:31 24:31
4648▲2106 Landa Oscar20Team Oster Hus - Ridley80+30:5630:55 30:55
4752▲55 Selig Rüdiger25Team Katusha 81+31:0131:00 31:00
4853▲5144 Kørner Max Emil22Team Ringeriks - Kraft 83+33:0733:06 33:06
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Cannondale + - 21:29:27 64:29:40 64:29:40
22- Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 21:29:270:22 0:22
33- Tinkoff - Saxo+ - 21:29:270:27 0:27
44- Rabobank Development Team+ - 21:29:270:37 0:37
55- Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 21:29:270:44 0:44
66- Team Sparebanken Sør+ - 21:29:27,, 0:44
77- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 21:29:270:56 0:56
88- Team Oster Hus - Ridley+ - 21:29:273:42 3:42
910▲1 Team Trefor - Blue Water+ - 21:29:276:12 6:12
109▼1 MTN - Qhubeka+ - 21:29:276:43 6:43
1111- FireFighters Upsala CK+ - 21:29:2710:38 10:38
1212- Team Katusha + - 21:29:2711:44 11:44
1313- UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team+ - 21:29:2712:22 12:22
1414- ActiveJet Team+ - 21:29:2712:58 12:58
1515- Team Ringeriks - Kraft + - 21:29:2714:27 14:27
1619▲3 Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team+ - 21:29:2743:31 43:31

Race information

Tour des Fjords logoDate: 1st June 2014
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.tourdesfjords.no/
www.twitter.com/tourdesfjords
www.facebook.com/tourdesfjords/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14707 sec.