Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2015
2013

 2014   »   Tour Bohemia (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Nachod  ›  Nachod   (168k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Pöstlberger Lukas22Tirol Cycling Team40154:29:58 4:29:58
2 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar22Continental Team Astana30100:53 0:53
3 Zieliński Kamil26Mexller1670:59 0:59
4 Fajt Kristjan32Adria Mobil1241:07 1:07
5 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław20Bauknecht - Author1021:11 1:11
6 Turek Daniel21811:15 1:15
7 Kirpsza Piotr25BDC Marcpol62:50 2:50
8 Mühlberger Gregor20Tirol Cycling Team33:29 3:29
9 Cieślik Paweł28Bauknecht - Author,, 3:29
10 Warchoł Bartosz224:14 4:14
11 Bodnar Łukasz32ActiveJet Team4:29 4:29
12 Gogl Michael20Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer7:58 7:58
13 Davidenok Ilya22Continental Team Astana,, 7:58
14 Podlaski Michal26ActiveJet Team,, 7:58
15 Bucháček Tomáš36Bauknecht - Author,, 7:58
16 Polnicky Jiri24Bauknecht - Author,, 7:58
17 Fankhauser Clemens29Tirol Cycling Team,, 7:58
18 Jabrayilov Samir20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 7:58
19 Maidos Tilegen21Continental Team Astana,, 7:58
20 Kozusnik Adam21SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 7:58
21 Kesl Michal32,, 7:58
22 Novak Domen19Adria Mobil,, 7:58
23 Rumac Josip19Etixx,, 7:58
24 Owsian Arkadiusz21ActiveJet Team,, 7:58
25* Okishev Viktor20Continental Team Astana,, 7:58
26 Hirt Jan23Etixx,, 7:58
27 Roglič Primož24Adria Mobil,, 7:58
28 Mugerli Matej33Adria Mobil8:41 8:41
29 Meier Alexander22Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer8:49 8:49
30 Cervenka Martin31AC Sparta Praha,, 8:49
31 Rive Dmitriy19Continental Team Astana,, 8:49
32 Oborski Dominik2210:26 10:26
33 Franczak Wojciech21,, 10:26
34 Paďour František26Team NetApp – Endura12:17 12:17
35 Kendler Benedikt21Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer13:11 13:11
36 Isgandarov Tural22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 13:11
37 Asanov Enver19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 13:11
38 Hebík Martin3113:39 13:39
39 Zahálka Matej20SKC Tufo Prostējov13:41 13:41
40 Rybin Ondrej21Team Dukla Praha,, 13:41
41 Reiter Daniel23Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 13:41
42 Malovec Lubos20Dukla Trencin Trek,, 13:41
43 Sekanina Adam19,, 13:41
44 Ayazbayev Maxat22Continental Team Astana,, 13:41
45 Baška Erik20Dukla Trencin Trek,, 13:41
46 Weiss Martin23Tirol Cycling Team,, 13:41
47 Hampl Petr21,, 13:41
48 Halejak Wojciech31Mexller,, 13:41
49 Pszczolarski Wojciech23SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 13:41
50 Schweizer Christoph28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 13:41
51 Chlupác Dominik21,, 13:41
52 Detko Artur31Mexller,, 13:41
53 SlÁma Jaroslav,, 13:41
54 Rębiewski Jarosław40Mexller,, 13:41
55 Pluciński Leszek24BDC Marcpol,, 13:41
56 Cuadros Álvaro19Etixx,, 13:41
57 Rogina Radoslav35Adria Mobil,, 13:41
DNF Medek Tomáš21AC Sparta Praha,, 13:41
DNF Kukrle Michael19,, 13:41
DNF Edmüller Benjamin27Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 13:41
DNF Filip Martin,, 13:41
DNF Gonda Pavel,, 13:41
DNF Matula Lukas24,, 13:41
DNF Smola Lukas22,, 13:41
DNF Krotký Rostislav37,, 13:41
DNF Strasnsky Vojtech4:43 4:43
DNF Zaruba Petr,, 4:43
DNF Sojka Kornel24Mexller,, 4:43
DNF Witecki Mariusz33Mexller,, 4:43
DNF Tybor Patrik26Dukla Trencin Trek,, 4:43
DNF Kováč Maroš37Dukla Trencin Trek,, 4:43
DNF Daško Mário20Dukla Trencin Trek,, 4:43
DNF Blazej David22,, 4:43
DNF Schlegel Michal19,, 4:43
DNF Holzinger Alexander18Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 4:43
DNF Fürst Roman23Team Dukla Praha,, 4:43
DNF Vendolský Ondrej23Team Dukla Praha,, 4:43
DNF Pietrula Nicolas19Team Dukla Praha,, 4:43
DNF Sisr František21Team Dukla Praha,, 4:43
DNF Benetseder Josef31Tirol Cycling Team,, 4:43
DNF Hrinkow Dominik26Tirol Cycling Team,, 4:43
DNF Dolezel Radovan20Etixx,, 4:43
DNF Černý Josef21CCC Polsat Polkowice,, 4:43
DNF Nipl Vojtech21,, 4:43
DNF Raboň František30,, 4:43
DNF Svoboda Jakub39,, 4:43
DNF Broniš Roman37Dukla Trencin Trek,, 4:43
DNF Paluta Michał18,, 4:43
DNF Okrouhlicky Tomas28AC Sparta Praha,, 4:43
DNF Szczepanowski Bartosz19Experiment 23,, 4:43
DNF Valecka Daniel20Experiment 23,, 4:43
DNF Malan Petr18Experiment 23,, 4:43
DNF Dlask Jindrich23Experiment 235:45 5:45
DNF Albourdainy Ahmed24,, 5:45
DNF Jarboua Abdelrahaman20,, 5:45
DNF Hossfeldt Diego21,, 5:45
DNF Said Moosa26,, 5:45
DNF Abduljanan Khalil31,, 5:45
DNF Abdullah Afif28,, 5:45
DNF Hosek Josef22Bauknecht - Author,, 5:45
DNF Fiala Petr19AC Sparta Praha,, 5:45
DNF Mickiewicz Tomasz20ActiveJet Team,, 5:45
DNF Kucharek Adrian20,, 5:45
DNF Latoń Eryk21BDC Marcpol,, 5:45
DNF Iliasov Ismail20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 5:45
DNF Gronkiewicz Kacper21BDC Marcpol,, 5:45
DNF Komar Mateusz29BDC Marcpol,, 5:45
DNF Kowalczyk Jaroslaw25BDC Marcpol,, 5:45
DNF Stimulak Klemen24Adria Mobil,, 5:45
DNF Vomacko Václav18SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 5:45
DNF Vrazel Viktor22SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 5:45
DNF Filip Jakub22SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 5:45
DNF Dabkowski Konrad25ActiveJet Team,, 5:45
DNF Franczak Paweł22ActiveJet Team,, 5:45
DNF Hunal Martin25Bauknecht - Author,, 5:45

Race information

Tour Bohemia logoDate: 13th September 2014
Avg. speed winner: 37.34 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Nachod › Nachod
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Websites:
www.ebtour.cz/
www.ebtour.cz

Advertisement


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07524 sec.