The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | +0:48 | 2 | Sprint | BOS Theo Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 20 | 30 | 4:18:12 | ||
2 | 19 | +1:12 | 147 | Sprint | ROGERS Rico Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 35 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 14 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:45 | 12 | Sprint | PEETERS Kevin Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | 8 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 40 | +1:18 | 111 | Sprint | SHPILEVSKY Boris RTS Racing Team | 31 | RTS Racing Team | 7 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 22 | +1:14 | 136 | Sprint | METLUSHENKO Yuri Ukraine | 37 | Ukraine | 6 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 21 | +1:14 | 82 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | 25 | La Pomme Marseille | 5 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 24 | +1:15 | 143 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 4 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 35 | +1:18 | 22 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 10 | +0:50 | 81 | GC | GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 28 | +1:18 | 86 | Sprint | JULES Justin La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 5 | +0:47 | 47 | Sprint | SCHNAIDT Fabian Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 29 | +1:18 | 77 | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
13 | 31 | +1:18 | 123 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Max Success Sports | 19 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 34 | +1:18 | 171 | Sprint | DONG Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 49 | +1:18 | 153 | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu - Delfin | 22 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 52 | +1:18 | 25 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 30 | +1:18 | 196 | Sprint | LECHNER Petr Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 29 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 37 | +1:18 | 96 | Sprint | BUTTO Federico Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 27 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 39 | +1:18 | 76 | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
20 | 25 | +1:16 | 1 | TT | BOOM Lars Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 38 | +1:18 | 122 | Sprint | GU Ying Chuan Max Success Sports | 19 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 61 | +1:18 | 104 | Classic | RUDOLPH Malcolm Drapac Cycling Team | 24 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 1 | +0:00 | 4 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 33 | +1:18 | 156 | Sprint | SMIRNOVS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 23 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 106 | +1:36 | 192 | Sprint | RANACHER Lukas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 21 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 67 | +1:18 | 187 | Sprint | HO Burr Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 64 | +1:18 | 163 | Sprint | BRAMBILLA Giorgio Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 25 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 32 | +1:18 | 161 | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 27 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 53 | +1:18 | 195 | Sprint | KENDLER Benedikt Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 21 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 46 | +1:18 | 185 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 11 | +0:50 | 91 | GC | HERNANDEZ Dario Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 23 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 42 | +1:18 | 184 | Sprint | CHAN Yat Wai Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 6 | +0:47 | 105 | GC | WALKER William Drapac Cycling Team | 27 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 41 | +1:18 | 66 | Sprint | ZHAO Kang China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 18 | +1:11 | 134 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine | 26 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 63 | +1:18 | 35 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 12 | +0:50 | 23 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 45 | +1:18 | 11 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 58 | +1:18 | 125 | GC | QIN Chen Lu Max Success Sports | 20 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 62 | +1:18 | 73 | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
41 | 48 | +1:18 | 127 | Sprint | XUE Chao Hua Max Success Sports | 21 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 108 | +1:49 | 54 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 2 | +0:33 | 14 | Sprint | AMORISON Frédéric Crelan-Euphony | 35 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 7 | +0:47 | 3 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 112 | +2:12 | 155 | Classic | SOROKIN Dimitriy Rietumu - Delfin | 31 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 50 | +1:18 | 44 | GC | BUTLER Chris Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 43 | +1:18 | 186 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai Hong Kong China | 25 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 20 | +1:13 | 57 | Climber | LIU Yilin Hengxiang Cycling Team | 28 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 51 | +1:18 | 157 | Climber | ALITIS Uldis Rietumu - Delfin | 30 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 26 | +1:16 | 181 | Sprint | CHEUNG King Wai Hong Kong China | 28 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 47 | +1:18 | 112 | GC | CHANG Wei Kei RTS Racing Team | 28 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 13 | +0:50 | 131 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Ukraine | 25 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 14 | +0:54 | 132 | Sprint | ZAGORODNII Vladimir Ukraine | 32 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 66 | +1:18 | 31 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 54 | +1:18 | 142 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 26 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 105 | +1:33 | 61 | Sprint | YANG Jin China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 68 | +1:18 | 162 | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 24 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 8 | +0:47 | 36 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 55 | +1:18 | 156 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu - Delfin | 24 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 71 | +1:18 | 191 | Classic | GOGL Michael Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 19 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 98 | +1:18 | 193 | Sprint | MÜLLER Andreas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 33 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 111 | +2:12 | 126 | TT | WU Nan Max Success Sports | 22 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 81 | +1:18 | 6 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 118 | +2:39 | 46 | Sprint | OJAVEE Mart Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 73 | +1:18 | 93 | Sprint | RIUTORT Juan Carlos Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 22 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 76 | +1:18 | 117 | GC | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya RTS Racing Team | 22 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 82 | +1:18 | 26 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 60 | +1:18 | 24 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 23 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 72 | +1:18 | 21 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 32 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 117 | +2:25 | 33 | TT | MORRIS Justin Stuart Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 74 | +1:18 | 42 | Sprint | JIAO Pengda Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 86 | +1:18 | 72 | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
73 | 109 | +1:50 | 152 | TT | PRIA Lars Rietumu - Delfin | 30 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 75 | +1:18 | 173 | Sprint | WU Shengjun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 26 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 23 | +1:14 | 74 | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
76 | 3 | +0:43 | 5 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 91 | +1:18 | 87 | Climber | LAVIEU Antoine La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 84 | +1:18 | 183 | Classic | CHAN Chun Hing Hong Kong China | 32 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 57 | +1:18 | 34 | Classic | PERRY Aaron Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 27 | +1:17 | 141 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 36 | +1:18 | 144 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 87 | +1:18 | 137 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Ukraine | 28 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 113 | +2:12 | 51 | Sprint | XING Fu Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 99 | +1:18 | 41 | Sprint | XU Gang Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 94 | +1:18 | 165 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 24 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 96 | +1:18 | 166 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 26 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 89 | +1:18 | 182 | TT | WU Lok Chun Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 65 | +1:18 | 146 | Classic | CRAVEN Dan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 59 | +1:18 | 194 | Sprint | EDMÜLLER Benjamin Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 26 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 79 | +1:18 | 135 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Ukraine | 34 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 17 | +1:10 | 133 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 26 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 80 | +1:18 | 94 | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 23 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 69 | +1:18 | 45 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 44 | +1:18 | 71 | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
95 | 56 | +1:18 | 17 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Crelan-Euphony | 29 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 100 | +1:18 | 75 | TT | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
97 | 85 | +1:18 | 13 | Sprint | SYS Klaas Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 97 | +1:18 | 97 | GC | DUEÑAS Moisés Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 32 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 90 | +1:18 | 113 | Classic | KHALMURATOV Muradjan RTS Racing Team | 31 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 114 | +2:12 | 176 | Classic | LIU Jie Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 70 | +1:18 | 56 | Sprint | LI Fuyu Hengxiang Cycling Team | 35 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 78 | +1:18 | 172 | Climber | WU Peilun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 101 | +1:18 | 95 | Sprint | BELDA David Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 30 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 110 | +2:04 | 63 | Sprint | QIAO Feng China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 22 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 115 | +2:12 | 124 | Sprint | NI Yi Hui Max Success Sports | 20 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 88 | +1:18 | 84 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 16 | +0:54 | 106 | Sprint | LAPTHORNE Darren Drapac Cycling Team | 30 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 95 | +1:18 | 85 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 83 | +1:18 | 15 | Sprint | BREYNE Jonathan Crelan-Euphony | 22 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 15 | +0:54 | 145 | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 25 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 103 | +1:18 | 37 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 102 | +1:18 | 43 | Climber | LIU Biao Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 116 | +2:12 | 55 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 92 | +1:18 | 27 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 93 | +1:18 | 101 | Sprint | GOESINNEN Floris Drapac Cycling Team | 29 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 104 | +1:31 | 102 | GC | HUCKER Robbie Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
117 | 107 | +1:38 | 103 | Sprint | PALMER Thomas Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
118 | 123 | +5:28 | 154 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 21 | Rietumu - Delfin | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
119 | 120 | +3:26 | 53 | Sprint | SHI Hao Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
120 | 119 | +3:11 | 175 | Sprint | CHEN Siyuan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
121 | 121 | +4:28 | 7 | GC | GOOS Marc Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 1:42 1:42 | ||||
122 | 122 | +4:38 | 83 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 2:19 2:19 | ||||
123 | 77 | +1:18 | 174 | Climber | ZHANG Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
124 | 124 | +5:56 | 64 | Climber | CAO Bo China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
125 | 125 | +16:34 | 121 | TT | BAI Li Jun Max Success Sports | 24 | Max Success Sports | 15:16 15:16 | ||||
DNF | 32 | Sprint | CRAVANZOLA Paolo Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | - | ||||||
DNF | 177 | Sprint | WANG Xin Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 67 | Sprint | WU Wenguo China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 26 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 4 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 13:40:45 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 14 | Sprint | AMORISON Frédéric Crelan-Euphony | 35 | Crelan-Euphony | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 5 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 12 | Sprint | PEETERS Kevin Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | 0:45 0:45 | .. | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 47 | Sprint | SCHNAIDT Fabian Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 105 | GC | WALKER William Drapac Cycling Team | 27 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 3 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 36 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:47 | .. | ||
9 | 16 | ▲7 | 2 | Sprint | BOS Theo Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 81 | GC | GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 91 | GC | HERNANDEZ Dario Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 23 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:50 | .. | ||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 23 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:50 | .. | ||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 131 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Ukraine | 25 | Ukraine | ,, 0:50 | .. | ||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 132 | Sprint | ZAGORODNII Vladimir Ukraine | 32 | Ukraine | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 145 | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 25 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 106 | Sprint | LAPTHORNE Darren Drapac Cycling Team | 30 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
17 | 55 | ▲38 | 133 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 26 | Ukraine | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 134 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine | 26 | Ukraine | 1:11 1:11 | .. | ||
19 | 33 | ▲14 | 147 | Sprint | ROGERS Rico Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 35 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:12 1:12 | .. | ||
20 | 93 | ▲73 | 57 | Climber | LIU Yilin Hengxiang Cycling Team | 28 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 82 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | 25 | La Pomme Marseille | 1:14 1:14 | .. | ||
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 136 | Sprint | METLUSHENKO Yuri Ukraine | 37 | Ukraine | ,, 1:14 | .. | ||
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 74 | Sprint | 24 | ,, 1:14 | .. | ||||
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 143 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:15 1:15 | .. | ||
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 1 | TT | BOOM Lars Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 1:16 1:16 | .. | ||
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 181 | Sprint | CHEUNG King Wai Hong Kong China | 28 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:16 | .. | ||
27 | 24 | ▼3 | 141 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 86 | Sprint | JULES Justin La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 1:18 1:18 | .. | ||
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 77 | Sprint | 26 | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||||
30 | 28 | ▼2 | 196 | Sprint | LECHNER Petr Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 29 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
31 | 31 | - | 123 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Max Success Sports | 19 | Max Success Sports | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 161 | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 27 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 156 | Sprint | SMIRNOVS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 23 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
34 | 34 | - | 171 | Sprint | DONG Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 22 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
36 | 27 | ▼9 | 144 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
37 | 37 | - | 96 | Sprint | BUTTO Federico Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 27 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
38 | 38 | - | 122 | Sprint | GU Ying Chuan Max Success Sports | 19 | Max Success Sports | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 76 | Sprint | 26 | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 111 | Sprint | SHPILEVSKY Boris RTS Racing Team | 31 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
41 | 39 | ▼2 | 66 | Sprint | ZHAO Kang China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 184 | Sprint | CHAN Yat Wai Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
43 | 42 | ▼1 | 186 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai Hong Kong China | 25 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
44 | 35 | ▼9 | 71 | Sprint | 27 | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 11 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
46 | 50 | ▲4 | 185 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
47 | 47 | - | 112 | GC | CHANG Wei Kei RTS Racing Team | 28 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
48 | 52 | ▲4 | 127 | Sprint | XUE Chao Hua Max Success Sports | 21 | Max Success Sports | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
49 | 62 | ▲13 | 153 | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu - Delfin | 22 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
50 | 54 | ▲4 | 44 | GC | BUTLER Chris Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | 157 | GC | ALITIS Uldis Rietumu - Delfin | 30 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
52 | 64 | ▲12 | 25 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
53 | 61 | ▲8 | 195 | Sprint | KENDLER Benedikt Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 21 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
54 | 51 | ▼3 | 142 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 26 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
55 | 49 | ▼6 | 156 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu - Delfin | 24 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
56 | 41 | ▼15 | 17 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Crelan-Euphony | 29 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
57 | 44 | ▼13 | 34 | Sprint | PERRY Aaron Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
58 | 63 | ▲5 | 125 | GC | QIN Chen Lu Max Success Sports | 20 | Max Success Sports | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
59 | 48 | ▼11 | 194 | Sprint | EDMÜLLER Benjamin Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 26 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
60 | 58 | ▼2 | 24 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 23 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
61 | 78 | ▲17 | 104 | Classic | RUDOLPH Malcolm Drapac Cycling Team | 24 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
62 | 67 | ▲5 | 73 | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||||
63 | 74 | ▲11 | 35 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
64 | 80 | ▲16 | 163 | Sprint | BRAMBILLA Giorgio Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 25 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
65 | 57 | ▼8 | 146 | Classic | CRAVEN Dan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | 31 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
67 | 84 | ▲17 | 187 | Sprint | HO Burr Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | 162 | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 24 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
69 | 60 | ▼9 | 45 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
70 | 56 | ▼14 | 56 | Sprint | LI Fuyu Hengxiang Cycling Team | 35 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | 191 | Classic | GOGL Michael Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 19 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
72 | 66 | ▼6 | 21 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 32 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
73 | 77 | ▲4 | 93 | Sprint | RIUTORT Juan Carlos Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 22 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
74 | 72 | ▼2 | 42 | Sprint | JIAO Pengda Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
75 | 70 | ▼5 | 173 | Sprint | WU Shengjun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 26 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
76 | 79 | ▲3 | 117 | GC | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya RTS Racing Team | 22 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
77 | 59 | ▼18 | 174 | Climber | ZHANG Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
78 | 65 | ▼13 | 172 | Climber | WU Peilun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
79 | 71 | ▼8 | 135 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Ukraine | 34 | Ukraine | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
80 | 76 | ▼4 | 94 | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 23 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
81 | 88 | ▲7 | 6 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
82 | 89 | ▲7 | 26 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
83 | 73 | ▼10 | 15 | Sprint | BREYNE Jonathan Crelan-Euphony | 22 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
84 | 90 | ▲6 | 183 | Classic | CHAN Chun Hing Hong Kong China | 32 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
85 | 82 | ▼3 | 13 | Sprint | SYS Klaas Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
86 | 95 | ▲9 | 72 | Sprint | 32 | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||||
87 | 92 | ▲5 | 137 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Ukraine | 28 | Ukraine | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
88 | 81 | ▼7 | 84 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
89 | 94 | ▲5 | 182 | TT | WU Lok Chun Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
90 | 85 | ▼5 | 113 | Classic | KHALMURATOV Muradjan RTS Racing Team | 31 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
91 | 97 | ▲6 | 87 | Climber | LAVIEU Antoine La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
92 | 83 | ▼9 | 27 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
93 | 87 | ▼6 | 101 | Sprint | GOESINNEN Floris Drapac Cycling Team | 29 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
94 | 98 | ▲4 | 165 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 24 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
95 | 96 | ▲1 | 85 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
96 | 100 | ▲4 | 166 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 26 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
97 | 99 | ▲2 | 97 | GC | DUEÑAS Moisés Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 32 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
98 | 107 | ▲9 | 193 | Sprint | MÜLLER Andreas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 33 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
99 | 105 | ▲6 | 41 | Sprint | XU Gang Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
100 | 103 | ▲3 | 75 | TT | 23 | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||||
101 | 104 | ▲3 | 95 | Sprint | BELDA David Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 30 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
102 | 102 | - | 43 | Climber | LIU Biao Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
103 | 106 | ▲3 | 37 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
104 | 86 | ▼18 | 102 | GC | HUCKER Robbie Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | 1:31 1:31 | .. | ||
105 | 108 | ▲3 | 61 | Sprint | YANG Jin China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 1:33 1:33 | .. | ||
106 | 109 | ▲3 | 192 | Sprint | RANACHER Lukas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 21 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 1:36 1:36 | .. | ||
107 | 30 | ▼77 | 103 | Sprint | PALMER Thomas Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | 1:38 1:38 | .. | ||
108 | 110 | ▲2 | 54 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:49 1:49 | .. | ||
109 | 111 | ▲2 | 152 | TT | PRIA Lars Rietumu - Delfin | 30 | Rietumu - Delfin | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||
110 | 112 | ▲2 | 63 | Sprint | QIAO Feng China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 22 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 2:04 2:04 | .. | ||
111 | 113 | ▲2 | 126 | TT | WU Nan Max Success Sports | 22 | Max Success Sports | 2:12 2:12 | .. | ||
112 | 118 | ▲6 | 155 | Classic | SOROKIN Dimitriy Rietumu - Delfin | 31 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 2:12 | .. | ||
113 | 117 | ▲4 | 51 | Sprint | XING Fu Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 2:12 | .. | ||
114 | 114 | - | 176 | Sprint | LIU Jie Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 2:12 | .. | ||
115 | 115 | - | 124 | Sprint | NI Yi Hui Max Success Sports | 20 | Max Success Sports | ,, 2:12 | .. | ||
116 | 120 | ▲4 | 55 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 2:12 | .. | ||
117 | 122 | ▲5 | 33 | TT | MORRIS Justin Stuart Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | 2:25 2:25 | .. | ||
118 | 123 | ▲5 | 46 | Sprint | OJAVEE Mart Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 2:39 2:39 | .. | ||
119 | 119 | - | 175 | Sprint | CHEN Siyuan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 3:11 3:11 | .. | ||
120 | 125 | ▲5 | 53 | Sprint | SHI Hao Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:26 3:26 | .. | ||
121 | 124 | ▲3 | 7 | GC | GOOS Marc Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 4:28 4:28 | .. | ||
122 | 121 | ▼1 | 83 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 4:38 4:38 | .. | ||
123 | 127 | ▲4 | 154 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 21 | Rietumu - Delfin | 5:28 5:28 | .. | ||
124 | 128 | ▲4 | 64 | Sprint | CAO Bo China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 5:56 5:56 | .. | ||
125 | 91 | ▼34 | 121 | TT | BAI Li Jun Max Success Sports | 24 | Max Success Sports | 16:34 16:34 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 4 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 62 | +62 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 2 | Sprint | BOS Theo Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 48 | +48 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 47 | Sprint | SCHNAIDT Fabian Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 40 | +40 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 136 | Sprint | METLUSHENKO Yuri Ukraine | 37 | Ukraine | 35 | +35 | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 12 | Sprint | PEETERS Kevin Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | 31 | +31 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 1 | TT | BOOM Lars Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | +27 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 86 | Sprint | JULES Justin La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 26 | +26 | |
8 | 18 | ▲10 | 147 | Sprint | ROGERS Rico Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 35 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24 | +24 | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 81 | GC | GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | 23 | +23 | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 82 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | 25 | La Pomme Marseille | 23 | +23 | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 5 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 17 | +17 | |
12 | 26 | ▲14 | 111 | Sprint | SHPILEVSKY Boris RTS Racing Team | 31 | RTS Racing Team | 17 | +17 | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 105 | GC | WALKER William Drapac Cycling Team | 27 | Drapac Cycling Team | 16 | +16 | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 77 | Sprint | 26 | 15 | +15 | |||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 14 | Sprint | AMORISON Frédéric Crelan-Euphony | 35 | Crelan-Euphony | 14 | +14 | |
16 | - | 133 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 26 | Ukraine | 13 | +13 | ||
17 | 31 | ▲14 | 143 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 13 | +13 | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 3 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 12 | +12 | |
19 | 29 | ▲10 | 22 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 12 | +12 | |
20 | 14 | ▼6 | 134 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine | 26 | Ukraine | 11 | +11 | |
21 | 15 | ▼6 | 131 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Ukraine | 25 | Ukraine | 11 | +11 | |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 23 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 10 | +10 | |
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 36 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | 9 | +9 | |
24 | - | 57 | Climber | LIU Yilin Hengxiang Cycling Team | 28 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | ||
25 | 20 | ▼5 | 144 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 7 | +7 | |
26 | 21 | ▼5 | 74 | Sprint | 24 | 6 | +6 | |||
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 156 | Sprint | SMIRNOVS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 23 | Rietumu - Delfin | 6 | +6 | |
28 | 23 | ▼5 | 54 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | |
29 | 24 | ▼5 | 91 | GC | HERNANDEZ Dario Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 23 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 5 | +5 | |
30 | 25 | ▼5 | 161 | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 27 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 5 | +5 | |
31 | - | 83 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 5 | +5 | ||
32 | 27 | ▼5 | 196 | Sprint | LECHNER Petr Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 29 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 4 | +4 | |
33 | 28 | ▼5 | 103 | Sprint | PALMER Thomas Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | |
34 | 30 | ▼4 | 132 | Sprint | ZAGORODNII Vladimir Ukraine | 32 | Ukraine | 3 | +3 | |
35 | 32 | ▼3 | 181 | Sprint | CHEUNG King Wai Hong Kong China | 28 | Hong Kong China | 3 | +3 | |
36 | - | 123 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Max Success Sports | 19 | Max Success Sports | 3 | +3 | ||
37 | 33 | ▼4 | 11 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | 3 | +3 | |
38 | 34 | ▼4 | 145 | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 25 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 2 | +2 | |
39 | - | 171 | Sprint | DONG Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
40 | 35 | ▼5 | 106 | Sprint | LAPTHORNE Darren Drapac Cycling Team | 30 | Drapac Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | |
41 | 36 | ▼5 | 141 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1 | +1 | |
42 | - | 153 | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu - Delfin | 22 | Rietumu - Delfin | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 133 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 26 | Ukraine | 5 | +5 | |
2 | 83 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 3 | +3 | |
3 | 57 | Climber | LIU Yilin Hengxiang Cycling Team | 28 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
4 | 11 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | WT | 41:04:28 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Crelan-Euphony | PCT | 0:34 0:34 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Drapac Cycling Team | CT | 0:49 0:49 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Ukraine | NAT | ,, 0:49 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | La Pomme Marseille | CT | 1:13 1:13 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | PCT | ,, 1:13 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | CT | ,, 1:13 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | ,, 1:13 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | PCT | ,, 1:13 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | 1:17 1:17 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Team Quantec - Indeland | CT | 1:41 1:41 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | CT | ,, 1:41 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Max Success Sports | CT | ,, 1:41 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Rietumu - Delfin | CT | ,, 1:41 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Hong Kong China | NAT | ,, 1:41 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | CT | ,, 1:41 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | CT | ,, 1:41 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | RTS Racing Team | CT | ,, 1:41 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | CT | 2:11 2:11 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | 2:15 2:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:23 October 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.66 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:183.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube