Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013
»
«

2014»5th Tour of Taihu Lake (2.1)

2014  Stage 5  »  Zhangjiagang  ›  Zhangjiagang   (129k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-141 Kaňkovský AloisTeam Dukla Praha 31Team Dukla Praha8 13:54:39 13:54:39
22-132 Witmitz SamTeam Budget Forklifts 29Team Budget Forklifts0:080:08
33-85 Van Diemen Jurgen 230:110:11
46▲2101 Shpilevsky BorisRTS-Santic Racing Team 32RTS-Santic Racing Team0:120:12
54▼1131 Kerrison JesseTeam Budget Forklifts 20Team Budget Forklifts,,0:12
67▲171 Wang MeiyinHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team0:130:13
78▲1171 Clausen PatrickTeam Trefor - Blue Water 24Team Trefor - Blue Water0:190:19
85▼373 Ma GuangtongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team0:200:20
99-161 Jules JustinTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 130:250:25
1024▲14182 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:25
1132▲2162 Jiang Zhi HuiGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 20Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,0:25
1211▼1121 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:25
1312▼1144 Hačecký VojtěchTeam Dukla Praha 27Team Dukla Praha0:270:27
1413▼1164 Gonçalves JoséTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:27
1514▼1122 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:280:28
1615▼186 Schoonbroodt Bob 23,,0:28
1716▼1191 Örken AhmetTorku Şekerspor 21Torku Şekerspor0:290:29
1817▼1126 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:29
1918▼12 Di Battista AntonioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:29
2019▼1111 van Eerd DavidStart - Trigon Cycling Team 24Start - Trigon Cycling Team,,0:29
2122▲1173 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Trefor - Blue Water 20Team Trefor - Blue Water,,0:29
2221▼1174 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor - Blue Water 22Team Trefor - Blue Water,,0:29
2323-31 Ko Siu WaiHong Kong China 26Hong Kong China,,0:29
2425▲182 Boskamp Melvin 24,,0:29
2520▼512 Pereira João Banco BIC - Carmim 25Banco BIC - Carmim,,0:29
2629▲3186 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:29
2727-46 Olivier BenjaminChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 24China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,,0:29
2828-25 Qiao FengChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 23China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team,,0:29
2926▼3195 Atalay MuhammedTorku Şekerspor 25Torku Şekerspor,,0:29
3033▲3192 Keles FatihTorku Şekerspor 21Torku Şekerspor,,0:29
3134▲3176 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Trefor - Blue Water 25Team Trefor - Blue Water,,0:29
3230▼2113 Caseny RubenStart - Trigon Cycling Team 28Start - Trigon Cycling Team,,0:29
3331▼2153 Hsiao Shih HsinTeam Gusto 24Team Gusto,,0:29
3439▲565 Zhang WenlongGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 25Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,0:29
3538▲335 Ho BurrHong Kong China 22Hong Kong China,,0:29
3635▼1123 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:29
3737-112 Castillo Ulises AlfredoStart - Trigon Cycling Team 22Start - Trigon Cycling Team,,0:29
3836▼2125 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:29
3940▲1155 Lu Shao HsuanTeam Gusto 20Team Gusto,,0:29
4041▲192 Novak Carol EduardRomania 38Romania,,0:29
4145▲481 Schulting Peter 27,,0:29
4242-4 Klimiankou KanstantsinAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:29
4343-145 Kadlec MilanTeam Dukla Praha 40Team Dukla Praha,,0:29
4446▲2102 González Freddy ExcelinoRTS-Santic Racing Team 36RTS-Santic Racing Team,,0:29
4544▼13 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:29
4648▲214 Mestre DanielBanco BIC - Carmim 28Banco BIC - Carmim,,0:29
4747-152 Liu Shu MingTeam Gusto 28Team Gusto,,0:29
4850▲2143 Bláha MartinTeam Dukla Praha 37Team Dukla Praha,,0:29
4949-83 Atzori Umberto 26,,0:29
5051▲1162 Antomarchi JulienTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 30Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:29
5152▲1194 Şamlı FeritTorku Şekerspor 20Torku Şekerspor0:320:32
5256▲4193 Akirsan Bekir BakiTorku Şekerspor 23Torku Şekerspor0:340:34
5353-124 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:350:35
5454-75 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team0:360:36
5555-11 Sancho BrunoBanco BIC - Carmim 28Banco BIC - Carmim0:370:37
5657▲132 Mow Ching YinHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,0:37
5758▲1184 Mat Senan Mohammad SaufiTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:37
5861▲3154 Liu Chin FengTeam Gusto 34Team Gusto,,0:37
5959-96 Crista DanielRomania 23Romania,,0:37
6060-91 Pria LarsRomania 31Romania,,0:37
6162▲161 Shan ShuangGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,0:37
6264▲2183 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:37
6365▲215 Rodrigues JoãoBanco BIC - Carmim 19Banco BIC - Carmim,,0:37
6463▼193 Logigan LucianRomania 26Romania,,0:37
6566▲195 Sebestyén SzabolcsRomania 22Romania,,0:37
6667▲15 Topchanyuk ArtemAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:37
6768▲133 Chiu Ho SanHong Kong China 18Hong Kong China,,0:37
6869▲1142 Fürst RomanTeam Dukla Praha 23Team Dukla Praha,,0:37
6971▲251 Jiao PengdaGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 28Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,0:37
7070-136 Nankervis TommyTeam Budget Forklifts 31Team Budget Forklifts,,0:37
7172▲153 Ding XinpingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 21Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team0:400:40
7273▲1106 Buttner SimonRTS-Santic Racing Team 22RTS-Santic Racing Team0:420:42
7376▲3115 Busk Elias HelleskovStart - Trigon Cycling Team 20Start - Trigon Cycling Team,,0:42
7474-26 Li JiaminChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 21China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team,,0:42
7577▲244 Orset JonasChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 24China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,,0:42
7675▼1114 Frazer MauricioStart - Trigon Cycling Team 30Start - Trigon Cycling Team,,0:42
7780▲3196 Akdilek AhmetTorku Şekerspor 26Torku Şekerspor,,0:42
7878-41 Aia KarloChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 24China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,,0:42
7985▲616 Nunes DiogoBanco BIC - Carmim 25Banco BIC - Carmim,,0:42
8081▲124 Liu JiankunChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 19China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team,,0:42
8179▼2185 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:42
8283▲164 Wang XinGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,0:42
8389▲613 Pereira ValterBanco BIC - Carmim 24Banco BIC - Carmim,,0:42
8486▲2166 Šiškevičius PauliusTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 21Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:42
8584▼121 Liu YuepengChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 24China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team,,0:42
8688▲2105 Rojas Mario AlbertoRTS-Santic Racing Team 29RTS-Santic Racing Team,,0:42
8787-54 Ding PengbinGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 19Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,0:42
8892▲4103 Niño VictorRTS-Santic Racing Team 41RTS-Santic Racing Team,,0:42
8991▲243 Petrov Georgiev GeorgiChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 29China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,,0:42
9093▲374 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:42
9195▲494 Sdraila Ionut-adrianRomania 21Romania0:480:48
9296▲4163 Rostollan ThomasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 130:490:49
9397▲423 Zhang ChunlongChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 25China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team1:021:02
94102▲8133 Barry DanielTeam Budget Forklifts 26Team Budget Forklifts1:401:40
95103▲8116 Ulloa Jeyson CamiloStart - Trigon Cycling Team 26Start - Trigon Cycling Team1:461:46
9694▼2172 Foder Daniel HolmTeam Trefor - Blue Water 31Team Trefor - Blue Water1:541:54
9782▼15104 Karimov RuslanRTS-Santic Racing Team 28RTS-Santic Racing Team1:581:58
9890▼876 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team2:222:22
9998▼184 van Breda Rick 242:242:24
10099▼1175 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor - Blue Water 19Team Trefor - Blue Water2:402:40
101101-135 Simpson MyronTeam Budget Forklifts 24Team Budget Forklifts2:452:45
102104▲263 Wu NanGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling2:482:48
103100▼342 Jullien SébastienChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 27China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team3:193:19
104105▲16 Hishinuma YukinoriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP3:393:39
105107▲2181 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team3:443:44
106106-66 Yuan ZhongGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 25Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling4:004:00
107108▲1134 Wohler AlexTeam Budget Forklifts 22Team Budget Forklifts7:107:10
108109▲155 Zhang ZhaoshunGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 20Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team10:2110:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-141 Kaňkovský AloisTeam Dukla Praha 31Team Dukla Praha55
22-85 Van Diemen Jurgen 2348
34▲1171 Clausen PatrickTeam Trefor - Blue Water 24Team Trefor - Blue Water42
43▼1132 Witmitz SamTeam Budget Forklifts 29Team Budget Forklifts40
56▲1101 Shpilevsky BorisRTS-Santic Racing Team 32RTS-Santic Racing Team32
65▼1131 Kerrison JesseTeam Budget Forklifts 20Team Budget Forklifts27
710▲371 Wang MeiyinHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team26
87▼1161 Jules JustinTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 1318
98▼1191 Örken AhmetTorku Şekerspor 21Torku Şekerspor17
109▼173 Ma GuangtongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team15
1116▲5182 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team15
1212-126 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project12
1314▲1111 van Eerd DavidStart - Trigon Cycling Team 24Start - Trigon Cycling Team8
14-173 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Trefor - Blue Water 20Team Trefor - Blue Water8
1513▼2194 Şamlı FeritTorku Şekerspor 20Torku Şekerspor7
16-62 Jiang Zhi HuiGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 20Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling6
1715▼2153 Hsiao Shih HsinTeam Gusto 24Team Gusto6
1820▲2121 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project5
1918▼1122 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project5
2017▼3116 Ulloa Jeyson CamiloStart - Trigon Cycling Team 26Start - Trigon Cycling Team5
2119▼231 Ko Siu WaiHong Kong China 26Hong Kong China4
22-193 Akirsan Bekir BakiTorku Şekerspor 23Torku Şekerspor4
2321▼2144 Hačecký VojtěchTeam Dukla Praha 27Team Dukla Praha3
2422▼2164 Gonçalves JoséTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 133
2523▼2174 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor - Blue Water 22Team Trefor - Blue Water3
2624▼2124 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project3
2725▼253 Ding XinpingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 21Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team3
2826▼2186 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team2
2927▼2133 Barry DanielTeam Budget Forklifts 26Team Budget Forklifts2
3028▼263 Wu NanGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling2
3129▼286 Schoonbroodt Bob 231
3230▼22 Di Battista AntonioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1
3331▼275 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-5+0:12131 Kerrison JesseTeam Budget Forklifts 20Team Budget Forklifts 13:54:51 13:54:51
22-8+0:2073 Ma GuangtongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team0:080:08
36▲311+0:2562 Jiang Zhi HuiGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 20Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling0:130:13
43▼112+0:25121 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:13
54▼117+0:29191 Örken AhmetTorku Şekerspor 21Torku Şekerspor0:170:17
65▼121+0:29173 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Trefor - Blue Water 20Team Trefor - Blue Water,,0:17
77-30+0:29192 Keles FatihTorku Şekerspor 21Torku Şekerspor,,0:17
810▲235+0:2935 Ho BurrHong Kong China 22Hong Kong China,,0:17
99-37+0:29112 Castillo Ulises AlfredoStart - Trigon Cycling Team 22Start - Trigon Cycling Team,,0:17
108▼238+0:29125 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:17
1111-39+0:29155 Lu Shao HsuanTeam Gusto 20Team Gusto,,0:17
1212-51+0:32194 Şamlı FeritTorku Şekerspor 20Torku Şekerspor0:200:20
1313-53+0:35124 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:230:23
1414-54+0:3675 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team0:240:24
1515-56+0:3732 Mow Ching YinHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China0:250:25
1616-61+0:3761 Shan ShuangGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,0:25
1717-63+0:3715 Rodrigues JoãoBanco BIC - Carmim 19Banco BIC - Carmim,,0:25
1818-65+0:3795 Sebestyén SzabolcsRomania 22Romania,,0:25
1919-67+0:3733 Chiu Ho SanHong Kong China 18Hong Kong China,,0:25
2020-71+0:4053 Ding XinpingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 21Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team0:280:28
2121-72+0:42106 Buttner SimonRTS-Santic Racing Team 22RTS-Santic Racing Team0:300:30
2223▲173+0:42115 Busk Elias HelleskovStart - Trigon Cycling Team 20Start - Trigon Cycling Team,,0:30
2322▼174+0:4226 Li JiaminChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 21China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team,,0:30
2425▲180+0:4224 Liu JiankunChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 19China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team,,0:30
2524▼181+0:42185 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:30
2626-82+0:4264 Wang XinGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,0:30
2727-84+0:42166 Šiškevičius PauliusTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 21Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:30
2828-87+0:4254 Ding PengbinGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 19Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,0:30
2930▲190+0:4274 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:30
3031▲191+0:4894 Sdraila Ionut-adrianRomania 21Romania0:360:36
3129▼298+2:2276 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team2:102:10
3232-100+2:40175 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor - Blue Water 19Team Trefor - Blue Water2:282:28
3333-104+3:396 Hishinuma YukinoriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP3:273:27
3434-107+7:10134 Wohler AlexTeam Budget Forklifts 22Team Budget Forklifts6:586:58
3535-108+10:2155 Zhang ZhaoshunGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 20Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team10:0910:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Trefor - Blue Water  41:45:24 41:45:24
22- Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,,,,
46▲2 Start - Trigon Cycling Team ,,,,
54▼1 Torku Şekerspor ,,,,
65▼1 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,,,,
77- Team Dukla Praha ,,,,
88- Team Gusto ,,,,
99- Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,,,,
1010- Team Budget Forklifts 0:080:08
1111- Terengganu Cycling Team ,,0:08
1212- Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling ,,0:08
1313- Banco BIC - Carmim ,,0:08
1415▲1 Hong Kong China ,,0:08
1514▼1 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,,0:08
1617▲1 RTS-Santic Racing Team 0:130:13
1716▼1 China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team ,,0:13
1818- Romania 0:160:16
1919- China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 0:260:26
2020- Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 0:340:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+0:12101 Shpilevsky BorisRTS-Santic Racing Team 32RTS-Santic Racing Team16202:51:372:51:37
27+0:19171 Clausen PatrickTeam Trefor - Blue Water 24Team Trefor - Blue Water1112,,,,
310+0:25182 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team67,,,,
421+0:29173 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Trefor - Blue Water 20Team Trefor - Blue Water55,,,,
52+0:08132 Witmitz SamTeam Budget Forklifts 29Team Budget Forklifts44,,,,
63+0:1185 Van Diemen Jurgen 2323,,,,
718+0:29126 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project2,,,,
81+0:00141 Kaňkovský AloisTeam Dukla Praha 31Team Dukla Praha1,,,,
920+0:29111 van Eerd DavidStart - Trigon Cycling Team 24Start - Trigon Cycling Team,,,,
1015+0:28122 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
1117+0:29191 Örken AhmetTorku Şekerspor 21Torku Şekerspor,,,,
129+0:25161 Jules JustinTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,,,
1319+0:292 Di Battista AntonioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
1431+0:29176 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Trefor - Blue Water 25Team Trefor - Blue Water,,,,
1595+1:46116 Ulloa Jeyson CamiloStart - Trigon Cycling Team 26Start - Trigon Cycling Team,,,,
1646+0:2914 Mestre DanielBanco BIC - Carmim 28Banco BIC - Carmim,,,,
1730+0:29192 Keles FatihTorku Şekerspor 21Torku Şekerspor,,,,
1824+0:2982 Boskamp Melvin 24,,,,
1926+0:29186 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
2034+0:2965 Zhang WenlongGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 25Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,,,
218+0:2073 Ma GuangtongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
2273+0:42115 Busk Elias HelleskovStart - Trigon Cycling Team 20Start - Trigon Cycling Team,,,,
2341+0:2981 Schulting Peter 27,,,,
2416+0:2886 Schoonbroodt Bob 23,,,,
2522+0:29174 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor - Blue Water 22Team Trefor - Blue Water,,,,
2635+0:2935 Ho BurrHong Kong China 22Hong Kong China,,,,
2723+0:2931 Ko Siu WaiHong Kong China 26Hong Kong China,,,,
2828+0:2925 Qiao FengChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 23China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team,,,,
2958+0:37154 Liu Chin FengTeam Gusto 34Team Gusto,,,,
3075+0:4244 Orset JonasChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 24China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,,,,
3194+1:40133 Barry DanielTeam Budget Forklifts 26Team Budget Forklifts,,,,
3272+0:42106 Buttner SimonRTS-Santic Racing Team 22RTS-Santic Racing Team,,,,
3327+0:2946 Olivier BenjaminChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 24China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,,,,
3436+0:29123 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
3577+0:42196 Akdilek AhmetTorku Şekerspor 26Torku Şekerspor,,,,
3637+0:29112 Castillo Ulises AlfredoStart - Trigon Cycling Team 22Start - Trigon Cycling Team,,,,
3744+0:29102 González Freddy ExcelinoRTS-Santic Racing Team 36RTS-Santic Racing Team,,,,
3839+0:29155 Lu Shao HsuanTeam Gusto 20Team Gusto,,,,
3955+0:3711 Sancho BrunoBanco BIC - Carmim 28Banco BIC - Carmim,,,,
4079+0:4216 Nunes DiogoBanco BIC - Carmim 25Banco BIC - Carmim,,,,
4132+0:29113 Caseny RubenStart - Trigon Cycling Team 28Start - Trigon Cycling Team,,,,
4260+0:3791 Pria LarsRomania 31Romania,,,,
4333+0:29153 Hsiao Shih HsinTeam Gusto 24Team Gusto,,,,
4438+0:29125 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
455+0:12131 Kerrison JesseTeam Budget Forklifts 20Team Budget Forklifts,,,,
4640+0:2992 Novak Carol EduardRomania 38Romania,,,,
4756+0:3732 Mow Ching YinHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,,,
486+0:1371 Wang MeiyinHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
4945+0:293 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
5059+0:3796 Crista DanielRomania 23Romania,,,,
5111+0:2562 Jiang Zhi HuiGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 20Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,,,
5257+0:37184 Mat Senan Mohammad SaufiTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
5329+0:29195 Atalay MuhammedTorku Şekerspor 25Torku Şekerspor,,,,
5425+0:2912 Pereira João Banco BIC - Carmim 25Banco BIC - Carmim,,,,
5567+0:3733 Chiu Ho SanHong Kong China 18Hong Kong China,,,,
5643+0:29145 Kadlec MilanTeam Dukla Praha 40Team Dukla Praha,,,,
5763+0:3715 Rodrigues JoãoBanco BIC - Carmim 19Banco BIC - Carmim,,,,
5876+0:42114 Frazer MauricioStart - Trigon Cycling Team 30Start - Trigon Cycling Team,,,,
5912+0:25121 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
6013+0:27144 Hačecký VojtěchTeam Dukla Praha 27Team Dukla Praha,,,,
6183+0:4213 Pereira ValterBanco BIC - Carmim 24Banco BIC - Carmim,,,,
6252+0:34193 Akirsan Bekir BakiTorku Şekerspor 23Torku Şekerspor,,,,
6351+0:32194 Şamlı FeritTorku Şekerspor 20Torku Şekerspor,,,,
6453+0:35124 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
6569+0:3751 Jiao PengdaGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 28Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,,,
6642+0:294 Klimiankou KanstantsinAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
6762+0:37183 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
6865+0:3795 Sebestyén SzabolcsRomania 22Romania,,,,
6993+1:0223 Zhang ChunlongChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 25China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team,,,,
7066+0:375 Topchanyuk ArtemAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
7174+0:4226 Li JiaminChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 21China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team,,,,
7261+0:3761 Shan ShuangGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,,,
73105+3:44181 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
7482+0:4264 Wang XinGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,,,
7564+0:3793 Logigan LucianRomania 26Romania,,,,
7671+0:4053 Ding XinpingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 21Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,,,
77102+2:4863 Wu NanGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,,,
7814+0:27164 Gonçalves JoséTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,,,
7992+0:49163 Rostollan ThomasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,,,
8088+0:42103 Niño VictorRTS-Santic Racing Team 41RTS-Santic Racing Team,,,,
8184+0:42166 Šiškevičius PauliusTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 21Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,,,
8278+0:4241 Aia KarloChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 24China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,,,,
8347+0:29152 Liu Shu MingTeam Gusto 28Team Gusto,,,,
8491+0:4894 Sdraila Ionut-adrianRomania 21Romania,,,,
8580+0:4224 Liu JiankunChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 19China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team,,,,
8654+0:3675 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
8748+0:29143 Bláha MartinTeam Dukla Praha 37Team Dukla Praha,,,,
8885+0:4221 Liu YuepengChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 24China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team,,,,
8968+0:37142 Fürst RomanTeam Dukla Praha 23Team Dukla Praha,,,,
9086+0:42105 Rojas Mario AlbertoRTS-Santic Racing Team 29RTS-Santic Racing Team,,,,
9190+0:4274 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
9250+0:29162 Antomarchi JulienTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 30Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,,,
9370+0:37136 Nankervis TommyTeam Budget Forklifts 31Team Budget Forklifts,,,,
9489+0:4243 Petrov Georgiev GeorgiChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 29China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,,,,
9549+0:2983 Atzori Umberto 26,,,,
9687+0:4254 Ding PengbinGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 19Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,,,
9781+0:42185 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
98106+4:0066 Yuan ZhongGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 25Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling0:210:21
99108+10:2155 Zhang ZhaoshunGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 20Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team0:350:35
100104+3:396 Hishinuma YukinoriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:35
101101+2:45135 Simpson MyronTeam Budget Forklifts 24Team Budget Forklifts1:081:08
102107+7:10134 Wohler AlexTeam Budget Forklifts 22Team Budget Forklifts,,1:08
10399+2:2484 van Breda Rick 24,,1:08
10496+1:54172 Foder Daniel HolmTeam Trefor - Blue Water 31Team Trefor - Blue Water1:121:12
105100+2:40175 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor - Blue Water 19Team Trefor - Blue Water,,1:12
10697+1:58104 Karimov RuslanRTS-Santic Racing Team 28RTS-Santic Racing Team1:161:16
10798+2:2276 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team1:401:40
108103+3:1942 Jullien SébastienChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 27China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team1:501:50
NQ+ - 13:54:391 Gavazzi MattiaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 31Amore & Vita - Selle SMP -2:51:37 -2:51:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 5th November 2014
Avg. speed winner: 45.1 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Zhangjiagang › Zhangjiagang
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.touroftaihu.com/
twitter.com/taihucycling

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07904 sec.